Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

YMCA Harvest Run & Walk 1K/5K/10K

Sun Oct 07, 2012

1111 College Ave.

5K Run/Walk Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 528 Michael Wortman 27 Male 15:43.92
2 534 Justin Thurman 15 Male 17:13.87
3 664 Justin Neuroth 30 Male 17:18.11
4 477 Lorenzo Ramirez 44 Male 17:49.24
5 510 Philippe Thibault 47 Male 18:29.00
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
7 517 Sara Tomaszewski 12 Female 18:47.45
12 476 Lisa Radovich 45 Female 21:15.81
13 380 Kerry Dean 32 Female 21:31.02
14 434 Lela Larsen 12 Female 21:39.65
18 536 Iris Berto 12 Female 22:14.36
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 528 Michael Wortman 15:43.92
2 534 Justin Thurman 17:13.87
3 664 Justin Neuroth 17:18.11
4 477 Lorenzo Ramirez 17:49.24
5 510 Philippe Thibault 18:29.00
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
7 517 Sara Tomaszewski 18:47.45
12 476 Lisa Radovich 21:15.81
13 380 Kerry Dean 21:31.02
14 434 Lela Larsen 21:39.65
18 536 Iris Berto 22:14.36

10K Run or Walk Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 213 Alex Wolf-Root 25 Male 31:54.16
2 161 John Staroba 33 Male 36:50.04
3 255 Juan Estrella 14 Male 36:51.68
4 80 Nathan Koch 31 Male 38:08.42
5 173 Doug Waits 48 Male 38:15.01
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
20 116 Grace Neisingh 34 Female 43:06.28
24 47 Rebecca Davis 34 Female 43:58.85
26 261 Megan Fuller 27 Female 44:06.45
28 78 Kc Kennedy 46 Female 44:26.75
30 71 Leslie Hirshfield 26 Female 45:06.66
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 213 Alex Wolf-Root 31:54.16
2 161 John Staroba 36:50.04
3 255 Juan Estrella 36:51.68
4 80 Nathan Koch 38:08.42
5 173 Doug Waits 38:15.01
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
20 116 Grace Neisingh 43:06.28
24 47 Rebecca Davis 43:58.85
26 261 Megan Fuller 44:06.45
28 78 Kc Kennedy 44:26.75
30 71 Leslie Hirshfield 45:06.66

5K Overall Results (HTML file) Leaderboard

10K Overall Results (HTML file) Leaderboard

5K Age Division Results (HTML File) Leaderboard

10K Age Division Results (HTML file) Leaderboard

5K/10K combined (searchable) Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 528 Michael Wortman 27 Male 15:43.92
2 534 Justin Thurman 15 Male 17:13.87
3 664 Justin Neuroth 30 Male 17:18.11
4 477 Lorenzo Ramirez 44 Male 17:49.24
5 510 Philippe Thibault 47 Male 18:29.00
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
7 517 Sara Tomaszewski 12 Female 18:47.45
12 476 Lisa Radovich 45 Female 21:15.81
13 380 Kerry Dean 32 Female 21:31.02
14 434 Lela Larsen 12 Female 21:39.65
18 536 Iris Berto 12 Female 22:14.36
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 528 Michael Wortman 15:43.92
2 534 Justin Thurman 17:13.87
3 664 Justin Neuroth 17:18.11
4 477 Lorenzo Ramirez 17:49.24
5 510 Philippe Thibault 18:29.00
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
7 517 Sara Tomaszewski 18:47.45
12 476 Lisa Radovich 21:15.81
13 380 Kerry Dean 21:31.02
14 434 Lela Larsen 21:39.65
18 536 Iris Berto 22:14.36