Wisconsin Marathon and Half Marathon
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time Division Place Split Time
1 664 JOHN LICCARDO BEND OR 41 M 2:44:50 1 1:57:22
2 960 ERIC TATGE BROWN DEER WI 27 M 2:48:39 1 2:01:23
3 1069 MATTHEW TREAT WHITEFISH BAY WI 25 M 2:51:21 2 2:01:16
4 128 BOBBY NISKA WHEATON IL 20 M 2:53:08 1 2:03:59
5 565 MARK JERVA GLENVIEW IL 43 M 2:53:43 2 2:04:36
6 556 SAM JANICKI VADNAIS HEIGHTS MN 27 M 2:54:38 3 1:59:56
7 1048 PATRICK FORD ST. JOSEPH IL 24 M 2:56:19 2 2:04:00
8 391 BRIAN FALCONE KENOSHA WI 34 M 2:56:25 1 2:06:33
9 229 MOHIEDDINE BARHOUMI BROOKFIELD WI 37 M 2:57:14 1 2:07:49
10 103 BRIAN LEIGHTNER MILWAUKEE WI 19 M 2:57:43 1 2:06:27
11 770 JUSTIN NALE MILWAUKEE WI 29 M 2:58:14 4 2:07:08
12 987 BRIAN UDOVICH OCONOMOWOC WI 38 M 2:58:37 2 2:06:22
13 510 JASON HIESTAND MADISON WI 41 M 2:59:02 3 2:09:21
14 378 TRAVIS ELSE WEST CHICAGO IL 40 M 2:59:19 4 2:07:10
15 1047 STEPHEN DISANTO CHICAGO IL 25 M 2:59:30 5 2:06:49
16 267 JEREMY BRAUN SHOREWOOD WI 33 M 3:00:09 2 2:07:54
17 884 MARK SCHNEIDER MADISON WI 19 M 3:03:48 2 2:07:20
18 241 HUGH BECK LITTLETON CO 38 M 3:04:02 3 2:10:16
19 515 RYAN HLINAK FOX LAKE IL 31 M 3:04:28 3 2:14:29
20 134 LISA PHILLIPS-COOK MONTGOMERY IL 28 F 3:04:39 1 2:12:07
22 461 RALPH GRUNEWALD MADISON WI 42 M 3:05:31 5 2:10:11
21 484 STEVE HARTMAN KEISER WAUWATOSA WI 48 M 3:05:31 1 2:12:49
23 247 JENNIFER BENITEZ CAROL STREAM IL 39 F 3:06:23 1 2:15:16
24 670 KELLEY LINNAN SUN PRAIRIE WI 34 M 3:06:42 4 2:14:13
25 928 PHILIP SPRINGMANN ARLINGTON VA 31 M 3:07:00 5 2:15:36
26 38 NATHAN CUMMINS GRAYSLAKE IL 30 M 3:07:08 6 2:08:13
27 534 RYAN HUGHETT KENOSHA WI 28 M 3:07:09 6 2:11:06
28 67 GEOFFREY HAHM BEAVERCREEK OH 43 M 3:08:45 6 2:14:00
29 689 CARRIE MACK BLOOMINGTON IL 26 F 3:09:34 2 2:20:49
30 32 VIC CIANCETTA CHICAGO IL 23 M 3:10:00 3 2:17:20
31 169 SANYA SYRSTAD GLEN ELLYN IL 47 F 3:10:11 1 2:15:40
32 1057 LANA MACNIDER-LAZARIDIS SCHAUMBURG IL 30 F 3:10:41 1 2:17:46
33 888 ROB SCHROEDER EVANSVILLE WI 39 M 3:11:16 4 2:19:02
34 812 KYLE PATOKA MILWAUKEE WI 29 M 3:12:19 7 2:12:55
35 1096 CHRISTOPHER RAYDER COLLIERVILLE TN 14 M 3:12:22 3 2:04:50
36 1004 MATT WATERSTONE SOUTH HOLLAND IL 30 M 3:12:39 7 2:16:55
37 1076 ERIC CRUTCHFIELD WILMINGTON IL 26 M 3:12:42 8 2:21:27
38 1059 MATT MONROE CHICAGO IL 41 M 3:13:05 7 2:20:55
39 1090 LAWRENCE KRAVETS BUFFALO GROVE IL 40 M 3:13:14 8 2:15:31
40 844 BRADEN RENSHAW SCHAUMBURG IL 36 M 3:13:40 5 2:17:46
41 589 JENNY KEEFE CHICAGO IL 29 F 3:14:47 3 2:19:42
42 997 TONY VOLPENTESTA LAKE FOREST IL 24 M 3:15:09 4 2:24:08
43 207 YURI AMIRKHANIAN ST. PETERSBURG ST 39 M 3:15:16 6 2:19:20
44 72 JENNIFER HEATON CHICAGO IL 29 F 3:15:24 4 2:18:54
45 1079 GUSTAVO MORALES GLENVIEW IL 39 M 3:15:29 7 2:16:53
46 381 NICOLA EMERY MILWAUKEE WI 31 F 3:15:32 2 2:19:41
47 1046 LUIGI BUFFONE FRANKFORT IL 52 M 3:15:43 1 2:19:30
48 539 MATTHEW HUNSUCKER CHICAGO IL 32 M 3:15:45 8 2:12:31
49 263 ADAM BOYLE CHICAGO IL 34 M 3:15:51 9 2:19:45
50 220 NATHAN BAHR BROWN DEER WI 24 M 3:15:53 5 2:16:34
52 420 ERIN FURIMSKY 2005 EAST TAYLOR STREET IL 37 F 3:16:02 2 2:20:49
51 60 GARETT GEORGE LOMBARD IL 37 M 3:16:02 8 2:18:01
53 88 JOHN KISER GRAYSLAKE IL 52 M 3:16:41 2 2:21:25
54 684 BRET LUCAS SCHAUMBURG IL 45 M 3:16:51 2 2:19:18
55 819 DAVID PHELPS CAMPTON HILLS IL 44 M 3:17:51 9 2:18:54
56 772 MICHAEL NASH OAK PARK IL 42 M 3:18:13 10 2:22:00
57 544 WILLIAM IEUTER WILMETTE IL 50 M 3:18:35 3 2:20:32
58 892 ERIC SCHULTZ LOMBARD IL 37 M 3:19:16 9 2:20:03
59 264 MARIE BOYLE CHICAGO IL 32 F 3:19:51 3 2:20:26
60 810 TALVA PARKER LEES SUMMIT MO 38 F 3:20:21 3 2:21:42
61 702 NICK MARSH BATAVIA IL 34 M 3:20:44 10 2:20:01
62 410 OMAR FLORES KENOSHA WI 45 M 3:20:50 3 2:27:49
63 634 LYNN KUPCZYK NORTH BARRINGTON IL 37 F 3:20:58 4 2:25:26
64 3691 ELIOT EPHRAIM CHICAGO IL 46 M 3:21:00 4 2:25:45
65 541 TIMOTHY HUNTINGTON WAUKESHA WI 32 M 3:21:04 11 2:20:51
66 1082 RAYMOND GOBIS OAK FOREST IL 51 M 3:21:20 4 2:19:57
67 293 JOEL CARL WAUKEGAN IL 27 M 3:21:45 9 2:16:03
68 395 ANDRES FAUSTINELLI CHICAGO IL 40 M 3:21:49 11 2:22:35
69 327 CHRISTOPHER CREMER RACINE WI 46 M 3:22:00 5 2:26:20
70 1007 ANDREW WEBER CHICAGO IL 31 M 3:22:01 12 2:20:35
71 559 KRISTEN JAREMBACK WASHINGTON DC 33 F 3:22:03 4 2:25:19
72 488 TIM HAUBENSCHILD WAUKESHA WI 32 M 3:22:21 13 2:17:55
73 1054 TIMOTHY KAJA NAPLES FL 49 M 3:22:23 6 2:17:58
74 228 MATT BARCUS OAK CREEK WI 31 M 3:22:23 14 2:15:28
75 148 JEFF ROSENKRANZ GLENCOE IL 49 M 3:23:00 7 2:17:01
76 710 MATT MCCAULEY MADISON WI 22 M 3:23:05 6 2:22:40
77 171 MATTHEW TAYLOR SHOREWOOD WI 40 M 3:23:08 12 2:21:22
78 658 BOB LENNING GRAYSLAKE IL 43 M 3:23:39 13 2:26:00
79 761 PATRICK MORRIS GRAYSLAKE IL 45 M 3:23:41 8 2:26:02
80 518 AMBER HOGAN WAUKESHA WI 28 F 3:23:42 5
81 15 GARY BERQUIST FINDLAY OH 31 M 3:23:44 15 2:26:17
82 216 CHRIS ARENDS EVANSTON IL 26 M 3:23:52 10 2:24:43
83 3976 BRYAN ECKHARDT WATERFORD WI 47 M 3:24:06 9 2:25:47
84 876 DARYL SANTIAGO SKOKIE IL 26 M 3:24:19 11 2:23:47
85 117 DAVID MCIVOR YELLOW SPRINGS OH 35 M 3:24:22 10 2:26:47
86 755 MELISSA MOORE SHOREWOOD WI 25 F 3:24:28 6 2:24:49
87 899 AVERY SCOPP KENOSH WI 18 M 3:24:37 4 2:20:33
88 719 DAN MCGUIRE CANTON MI 37 M 3:25:03 11 2:29:17
89 587 STEPHAN KATTAR MILWAUKEE WI 24 M 3:25:06 7 2:19:55
90 926 STEVE SPOELHOF SAINT CHARLES IL 50 M 3:25:21 5 2:26:52
91 47 ANGIE EAGLING NEGAUNEE MI 34 F 3:25:24 5 2:26:02
92 811 DANE ARTHUR PASTER NORTHBROOK IL 26 M 3:25:30 12 2:30:10
93 33 DAVID CLOUGH ALGONQUIN IL 46 M 3:25:34 10 2:25:59
94 344 JOHN DEFORD MEQUON WI 53 M 3:25:37 6 2:27:13
95 828 JESSICA POLLOCK FREEBURG IL 45 F 3:25:53 2 2:28:51
96 931 JON STAHL FREDONIA WI 38 M 3:26:18 12 2:20:28
97 731 ANTHONY MEYER SHOREVIEW MN 23 M 3:26:56 8 2:20:39
98 475 KEVIN HANNA ORLANDO FL 36 M 3:27:16 13 2:25:39
99 240 MIKE BAULER GLENDALE WI 30 M 3:27:16 16 2:28:25
100 972 ADAM TOBLER CHICAGO IL 28 M 3:27:17 13 2:27:49