Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

Winery Running Festival Hunter Valley 2015

Sun Jul 26, 2015

2090 Broke Rd Pokolbin, NSW, Australia

Ultra Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 8 Andrew Heyden Male 3:48:31
2 37 Thien Vuong Male 3:55:31
4 18 Dylan Meade Male 4:24:52
6 20 James Moran Male 4:31:37
7 17 Patrick Mcnamara Male 4:33:46
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 27 Melissa Robertson Female 4:05:32
5 12 Tia Jones Female 4:27:01
8 1 Renae Brock Female 4:42:31
16 36 Summa Trappel Female 5:05:16
19 7 Sarah Hately Female 5:15:46
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 8 Andrew Heyden 3:48:31
2 37 Thien Vuong 3:55:31
4 18 Dylan Meade 4:24:52
6 20 James Moran 4:31:37
7 17 Patrick Mcnamara 4:33:46
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 27 Melissa Robertson 4:05:32
5 12 Tia Jones 4:27:01
8 1 Renae Brock 4:42:31
16 36 Summa Trappel 5:05:16
19 7 Sarah Hately 5:15:46

Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 41 Darren Moyle Male 02:46:41
2 118 Sean Dunleavy Male 02:54:12
3 110 Matt Carroll Male 02:58:03
4 172 Christian Warren Male 03:02:59
5 101 Tony Anderson Male 03:26:10
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
10 105 Jo-Ann Bilsborough Female 03:36:53
13 181 Jennifer Coleman Female 03:48:46
15 145 Kerrie Mitchell Female 03:53:51
35 178 Liz Need Female 04:18:46
42 128 Emma Gibson Female 04:40:26
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 41 Darren Moyle 02:46:41
2 118 Sean Dunleavy 02:54:12
3 110 Matt Carroll 02:58:03
4 172 Christian Warren 03:02:59
5 101 Tony Anderson 03:26:10
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
10 105 Jo-Ann Bilsborough 03:36:53
13 181 Jennifer Coleman 03:48:46
15 145 Kerrie Mitchell 03:53:51
35 178 Liz Need 04:18:46
42 128 Emma Gibson 04:40:26

Half Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 701 David Criniti Male 1:12:40
2 527 Benjamin Lowe Male 1:19:18
3 534 Nick Marriage Male 1:20:18
4 572 James Nicol Male 1:21:23
5 471 Pat Hay Male 1:22:47
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
8 778 Regina Jensen Female 1:24:34
10 730 Melanie Mcdonald Female 1:26:36
18 548 Georgia Miansarow Female 1:30:56
21 342 Sophie Brown Female 1:32:18
25 742 Jessica Stabler Female 1:33:33
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 701 David Criniti 1:12:40
2 527 Benjamin Lowe 1:19:18
3 534 Nick Marriage 1:20:18
4 572 James Nicol 1:21:23
5 471 Pat Hay 1:22:47
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
8 778 Regina Jensen 1:24:34
10 730 Melanie Mcdonald 1:26:36
18 548 Georgia Miansarow 1:30:56
21 342 Sophie Brown 1:32:18
25 742 Jessica Stabler 1:33:33

10.3km Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1483 Greg Wilson Male 0:36:42
2 1340 Kyle Pinkerton Male 0:38:03
3 1648 Mitchell Turner Male 0:38:25
4 1282 Nathan Mckelligott Male 0:39:49
5 1437 Phil Tweed Male 0:40:20
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
10 1329 Anna Nunn Female 0:42:29
13 1040 Tia Brady Female 0:42:53
17 1462 Colleen West Female 0:43:22
22 1086 Simone Dagg Female 0:45:09
23 1237 Florentine Kunze Female 0:45:14
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1483 Greg Wilson 0:36:42
2 1340 Kyle Pinkerton 0:38:03
3 1648 Mitchell Turner 0:38:25
4 1282 Nathan Mckelligott 0:39:49
5 1437 Phil Tweed 0:40:20
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
10 1329 Anna Nunn 0:42:29
13 1040 Tia Brady 0:42:53
17 1462 Colleen West 0:43:22
22 1086 Simone Dagg 0:45:09
23 1237 Florentine Kunze 0:45:14

5.2km Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2802 Warren Yates Male 0:18:56
4 2826 Damien Holliday Male 0:20:39
5 2845 Simon White Male 0:20:51
6 2830 Benji Watts Male 0:20:58
7 2834 Oscar Carr Male 0:21:06
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 2683 Taylor Porter Female 0:19:30
3 2763 Fiona Yates Female 0:19:43
8 2797 Camilla Whishaw Female 0:21:07
14 2827 Sophie Holliday Female 0:23:17
22 2521 Carol Burgmann Female 0:25:23
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2802 Warren Yates 0:18:56
4 2826 Damien Holliday 0:20:39
5 2845 Simon White 0:20:51
6 2830 Benji Watts 0:20:58
7 2834 Oscar Carr 0:21:06
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 2683 Taylor Porter 0:19:30
3 2763 Fiona Yates 0:19:43
8 2797 Camilla Whishaw 0:21:07
14 2827 Sophie Holliday 0:23:17
22 2521 Carol Burgmann 0:25:23