Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Whiskey Row Marathon

Sat May 01, 2010

750 Whipple St

Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 103 John Killian 23 Male 2:55:16
2 174 Jon Spano 34 Male 3:07:17
3 15 Chris Antinori 35 Male 3:23:28
4 120 Mark Mahan 34 Male 3:24:06
5 201 Anthony Culpepper 29 Male 3:27:46
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
7 8 Amy Hobson 31 Female 3:31:02
10 199 Susie Meyers-Kennedy 44 Female 3:36:19
17 1 Lyndsey Golden 29 Female 3:44:09
29 162 Brigette Schiess 42 Female 3:53:33
32 181 Emily Toia 33 Female 3:59:52
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 103 John Killian 2:55:16
2 174 Jon Spano 3:07:17
3 15 Chris Antinori 3:23:28
4 120 Mark Mahan 3:24:06
5 201 Anthony Culpepper 3:27:46
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
7 8 Amy Hobson 3:31:02
10 199 Susie Meyers-Kennedy 3:36:19
17 1 Lyndsey Golden 3:44:09
29 162 Brigette Schiess 3:53:33
32 181 Emily Toia 3:59:52

10K Run Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1413 David Valdez 25 Male 35:32
2 1067 Hayden Harrison 23 Male 37:37
3 893 Josh Benson 19 Male 37:39
4 1596 Ty Kelly 32 Male 39:38
5 1403 Rob Turpin 40 Male 40:29
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
15 1146 Serena Lackey 24 Female 45:05
24 1556 Kenzie Grant 20 Female 46:23
27 1332 Melissa Schossow 25 Female 47:00
33 863 Terri Antonino 38 Female 48:03
41 1211 Erin Miller 19 Female 49:37
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1413 David Valdez 35:32
2 1067 Hayden Harrison 37:37
3 893 Josh Benson 37:39
4 1596 Ty Kelly 39:38
5 1403 Rob Turpin 40:29
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
15 1146 Serena Lackey 45:05
24 1556 Kenzie Grant 46:23
27 1332 Melissa Schossow 47:00
33 863 Terri Antonino 48:03
41 1211 Erin Miller 49:37

Half Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 469 Brian Hall 34 Male 1:22:23
2 817 Chris Bray 41 Male 1:25:26
3 2001 Paul Kramer 42 Male 1:26:03
4 735 Derek Detemple 39 Male 1:27:50
6 519 Geoffrey Johnson 35 Male 1:28:19
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 448 Tanaya Gallagher 24 Female 1:27:55
14 513 Tina Jada 41 Female 1:32:10
19 473 Ursula Hanna 33 Female 1:36:12
20 720 Randi Simon 35 Female 1:36:14
21 768 Julianne Vittal 23 Female 1:37:48
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 469 Brian Hall 1:22:23
2 817 Chris Bray 1:25:26
3 2001 Paul Kramer 1:26:03
4 735 Derek Detemple 1:27:50
6 519 Geoffrey Johnson 1:28:19
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 448 Tanaya Gallagher 1:27:55
14 513 Tina Jada 1:32:10
19 473 Ursula Hanna 1:36:12
20 720 Randi Simon 1:36:14
21 768 Julianne Vittal 1:37:48