Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Whiskey Row Marathon

Sat May 02, 2009

750 Whipple St

Whiskey Row Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1 Dan Kuch 35 Male 2:54:25
2 68 Erin Hutchinson 39 Male 3:05:13
3 116 Jon Spano 33 Male 3:08:03
4 17 Adam Barstad 33 Male 3:11:23
5 28 Joshua Brown 32 Male 3:11:34
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
19 152 Lyndsey Golden 28 Female 3:44:39
24 67 Joanne Hughes 40 Female 3:50:04
25 29 Laurie Brown 31 Female 3:51:07
31 113 Carin Schmidt 34 Female 3:58:13
34 112 Brigette Schiess 41 Female 4:04:12
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1 Dan Kuch 2:54:25
2 68 Erin Hutchinson 3:05:13
3 116 Jon Spano 3:08:03
4 17 Adam Barstad 3:11:23
5 28 Joshua Brown 3:11:34
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
19 152 Lyndsey Golden 3:44:39
24 67 Joanne Hughes 3:50:04
25 29 Laurie Brown 3:51:07
31 113 Carin Schmidt 3:58:13
34 112 Brigette Schiess 4:04:12

Whiskey Row Half Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 389 Richard Doucett 41 Male 1:24:48
3 737 Andy Lawrence 58 Male 1:28:34
4 374 Nathan Coury 18 Male 1:30:34
5 750 Paul Kramer 41 Male 1:30:44
6 360 Newell Chappell 40 Male 1:30:50
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 416 Tanaya Gallagher 23 Female 1:26:41
8 622 Randi Simon 34 Female 1:31:59
19 748 Michelle Wesson 34 Female 1:38:42
20 330 Beth Berkich 40 Female 1:39:43
26 735 Sandra Fontaine 33 Female 1:43:17
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 389 Richard Doucett 1:24:48
3 737 Andy Lawrence 1:28:34
4 374 Nathan Coury 1:30:34
5 750 Paul Kramer 1:30:44
6 360 Newell Chappell 1:30:50
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 416 Tanaya Gallagher 1:26:41
8 622 Randi Simon 1:31:59
19 748 Michelle Wesson 1:38:42
20 330 Beth Berkich 1:39:43
26 735 Sandra Fontaine 1:43:17

Whiskey Row 10K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1009 Hayden Harrison 22 Male 38:40
2 1386 Michael Flournoy 22 Male 39:27
3 1264 Rob Turpin 39 Male 40:20
4 1235 See Race Timer Please Male 41:09
5 1330 Mike Simon 40 Male 43:04
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
16 1060 Serena Lackey 23 Female 47:27
22 1242 Shannon Smith 39 Female 48:19
28 1267 Sarah Twomely 46 Female 49:24
35 1412 Lisa Bastian 28 Female 50:24
39 1074 Maggie Lucas 30 Female 50:44
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1009 Hayden Harrison 38:40
2 1386 Michael Flournoy 39:27
3 1264 Rob Turpin 40:20
4 1235 See Race Timer Please 41:09
5 1330 Mike Simon 43:04
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
16 1060 Serena Lackey 47:27
22 1242 Shannon Smith 48:19
28 1267 Sarah Twomely 49:24
35 1412 Lisa Bastian 50:24
39 1074 Maggie Lucas 50:44