Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Whiskey Row Marathon

Sat May 14, 2011

750 Whipple St

Half Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 609 Brandon Nelson 30 Male 1:22:41
2 342 Chris Bray 42 Male 1:23:00
3 719 Kevin Tuck 54 Male 1:25:07
4 328 Brett Bernacchi 39 Male 1:25:35
6 659 John Rippel 35 Male 1:27:52
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 831 Tanya Gallagher 25 Female 1:26:55
7 687 Randi Simon 36 Female 1:31:17
10 784 Heidi Schuette 37 Female 1:33:30
12 814 Jennifer McCarthy 31 Female 1:36:17
13 771 Lindsay Plas 32 Female 1:37:18
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 609 Brandon Nelson 1:22:41
2 342 Chris Bray 1:23:00
3 719 Kevin Tuck 1:25:07
4 328 Brett Bernacchi 1:25:35
6 659 John Rippel 1:27:52
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 831 Tanya Gallagher 1:26:55
7 687 Randi Simon 1:31:17
10 784 Heidi Schuette 1:33:30
12 814 Jennifer McCarthy 1:36:17
13 771 Lindsay Plas 1:37:18

10K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1102 Jesus Escalera 19 Male 36:58
2 1627 David Valdez 26 Male 37:46
3 992 Josh Benson 20 Male 39:24
4 1610 Rob Turpin 41 Male 40:15
5 1014 Chris Brady 48 Male 40:57
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
9 994 Alanna Bernacchi 35 Female 43:18
15 1263 Kirsten Lightfoot 21 Female 45:13
17 1103 Madi Sharp 16 Female 45:20
22 1083 Sara Desalme 34 Female 47:17
32 1124 Betsy Fox 30 Female 48:57
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1102 Jesus Escalera 36:58
2 1627 David Valdez 37:46
3 992 Josh Benson 39:24
4 1610 Rob Turpin 40:15
5 1014 Chris Brady 40:57
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
9 994 Alanna Bernacchi 43:18
15 1263 Kirsten Lightfoot 45:13
17 1103 Madi Sharp 45:20
22 1083 Sara Desalme 47:17
32 1124 Betsy Fox 48:57

Full Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 200 Mike Smith 31 Male 2:37:36
2 68 Dan Kuch 37 Male 2:56:02
3 12 Andy Brand 25 Male 3:10:12
4 94 James O'Hara* 37 Male 3:20:55
5 142 Paul Wood 32 Male 3:21:42
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
10 146 Amy Hobson 32 Female 3:35:57
12 62 Jennifer Kapp 31 Female 3:36:58
27 89 Autumn Moore 19 Female 3:58:01
31 154 Holly Miller 36 Female 4:02:08
32 120 Bridgette Schiess 43 Female 4:02:45
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 200 Mike Smith 2:37:36
2 68 Dan Kuch 2:56:02
3 12 Andy Brand 3:10:12
4 94 James O'Hara* 3:20:55
5 142 Paul Wood 3:21:42
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
10 146 Amy Hobson 3:35:57
12 62 Jennifer Kapp 3:36:58
27 89 Autumn Moore 3:58:01
31 154 Holly Miller 4:02:08
32 120 Bridgette Schiess 4:02:45