Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

West Point Triathlon

Sun Aug 18, 2013

West Point, NY

West Point Triathlon

635 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 5 James Chesson 1:03:47
2 324 Kevin Portmann 1:08:37
3 22 Shawn Jackson 1:09:04
4 271 Jack Jibb 1:09:06
5 34 Dylan Morgan 1:10:18
6 27 Kevin Lanahan 1:11:07
7 95 Barry McMaster 1:11:16
8 73 Mark Lucas 1:11:44
9 701 Michael Donnelly 1:12:21
10 542 Benjamin Green 1:12:29
11 302 Ian Donnelly 1:12:51
12 14 William Capune 1:12:59
13 26 Michael Bakker 1:13:12
14 28 Keith Alber 1:13:30
15 297 Mark Harousseau 1:13:34
16 147 Tibor Nemes 1:14:06
17 683 John Crocamo 1:14:10
18 416 Todd Webber 1:14:25
19 447 Curtis Alitz 1:14:40
20 38 Alexander Werden 1:14:45
21 84 Stephen Heath 1:15:26
22 31 Noga Ruttenberg 1:15:27
23 92 Peter Bailey 1:15:35
24 797 Simon Male 1:15:44
25 292 Tim Luthin 1:16:13
26 559 Jason Mager 1:16:40
27 285 Zeke Brynin 1:16:58
28 159 Robert Malionek 1:17:24
29 901 Leon Zemel 1:17:40
30 164 John Lees 1:17:50
31 687 Arthur Smith 1:17:52
32 247 Victoria Wardle 1:18:08
33 304 Gregory Holman 1:18:08
34 435 Thomas Slon 1:18:19
35 165 John Ryan 1:18:41
36 29 Julie Gillis-Bengyak 1:18:46
37 114 Thomas Andrews 1:18:51
38 481 Rocco Armonda 1:18:56
39 329 Stefano Fontana 1:19:14
40 80 Todd Van Sickle 1:19:16
41 130 Michael Kresge 1:19:19
42 105 Robert Trafford 1:19:21
43 111 Jesus Perrara 1:19:26
44 426 Douglas Land 1:19:27
45 626 Margo Webber 1:19:32
46 587 Mara Miller 1:19:51
47 167 Thomas Kiernan 1:19:53
48 83 John Fenton 1:19:56
49 175 Nicola Mongelli 1:20:09
50 675 Yair Kadmon 1:20:25
51 125 Christopher Loftus 1:20:29
52 533 Rob Massey 1:20:40
53 15 Matthew Cavataro 1:20:41
54 705 Pedro Collazo 1:21:15
55 998 Paul Swanson 1:21:16
56 781 Joseph Bachana 1:21:30
57 499 Joshua Eaton 1:21:39
58 9 Tony Marlow 1:21:41
59 274 Ben Smith 1:21:44
60 554 Carlos Lopez 1:21:45
61 78 Jerry Yoo 1:21:47
62 639 Nancy Stutman 1:22:00
63 33 Cat Sedy 1:22:08
64 263 Craig Masker 1:22:23
65 20 Bryan Lubarsky 1:22:29
66 356 Tara Chillemi 1:22:33
67 144 Rick Pastore 1:22:35
68 715 Patrick Chin 1:22:44
69 289 Benjamin Aiken 1:22:49
70 290 Bradley Wachenfeld 1:22:51
71 183 Ricky Chann 1:22:55
72 486 Michael Doyle 1:22:58
73 778 Joe Striegel 1:23:04
74 431 Jim Donegan 1:23:05
75 361 Kaitlyn Robinson 1:23:09
76 41 Paul Brennan 1:23:10
77 272 Aidan Doyle 1:23:13
78 96 John Ravenelle 1:23:27
79 420 Keith Kirkpatrick 1:23:38
80 282 Chris Klein 1:23:40
81 237 Jessica Malionek 1:23:46
82 635 Nancy Aboff 1:23:48
83 24 Sean Miles 1:23:49
84 89 Shawn Michaels 1:23:53
85 550 Jacob Gidich 1:24:17
86 126 Thomas Healy 1:24:21
87 132 Scott Snyder 1:24:35
88 560 Michael Kratky 1:24:38
89 268 Jacob Werden 1:24:43
90 121 Oleg Lytovchenko 1:24:49
91 181 Ben Pfeifer 1:24:58
92 492 Jeremy Pullen 1:25:03
93 127 Marco Pires 1:25:12
94 154 David Kulla 1:25:14
95 278 George Fair 1:25:31
96 182 Steven Moreau 1:25:42
97 71 Matthew Lawney 1:25:50
98 280 Jack Aneser 1:25:53
99 562 Vicente Brocchetto 1:25:54
100 513 Paul Maxwell 1:25:57
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 5 James Chesson 33 Male 1:03:47
2 324 Kevin Portmann 27 Male 1:08:37
3 22 Shawn Jackson 32 Male 1:09:04
4 271 Jack Jibb 16 Male 1:09:06
5 34 Dylan Morgan 20 Male 1:10:18
6 27 Kevin Lanahan 46 Male 1:11:07
7 95 Barry McMaster 41 Male 1:11:16
8 73 Mark Lucas 36 Male 1:11:44
9 701 Michael Donnelly 53 Male 1:12:21
10 542 Benjamin Green 31 Male 1:12:29
11 302 Ian Donnelly 23 Male 1:12:51
12 14 William Capune 46 Male 1:12:59
13 26 Michael Bakker 47 Male 1:13:12
14 28 Keith Alber 41 Male 1:13:30
15 297 Mark Harousseau 23 Male 1:13:34
16 147 Tibor Nemes 42 Male 1:14:06
17 683 John Crocamo 51 Male 1:14:10
18 416 Todd Webber 58 Male 1:14:25
19 447 Curtis Alitz 58 Male 1:14:40
20 38 Alexander Werden 19 Male 1:14:45
21 84 Stephen Heath 35 Male 1:15:26
22 31 Noga Ruttenberg 40 Female 1:15:27
23 92 Peter Bailey 37 Male 1:15:35
24 797 Simon Male 45 Male 1:15:44
25 292 Tim Luthin 21 Male 1:16:13
26 559 Jason Mager 32 Male 1:16:40
27 285 Zeke Brynin 17 Male 1:16:58
28 159 Robert Malionek 41 Male 1:17:24
29 901 Leon Zemel 43 Male 1:17:40
30 164 John Lees 44 Male 1:17:50
31 687 Arthur Smith 52 Male 1:17:52
32 247 Victoria Wardle 44 Female 1:18:08
33 304 Gregory Holman 24 Male 1:18:08
34 435 Thomas Slon 56 Male 1:18:19
35 165 John Ryan 43 Male 1:18:41
36 29 Julie Gillis-Bengyak 31 Female 1:18:46
37 114 Thomas Andrews 44 Male 1:18:51
38 481 Rocco Armonda 49 Male 1:18:56
39 329 Stefano Fontana 25 Male 1:19:14
40 80 Todd Van Sickle 40 Male 1:19:16
41 130 Michael Kresge 43 Male 1:19:19
42 105 Robert Trafford 41 Male 1:19:21
43 111 Jesus Perrara 44 Male 1:19:26
44 426 Douglas Land 56 Male 1:19:27
45 626 Margo Webber 53 Female 1:19:32
46 587 Mara Miller 48 Female 1:19:51
47 167 Thomas Kiernan 43 Male 1:19:53
48 83 John Fenton 39 Male 1:19:56
49 175 Nicola Mongelli 43 Male 1:20:09
50 675 Yair Kadmon 52 Male 1:20:25
51 125 Christopher Loftus 42 Male 1:20:29
52 533 Rob Massey 32 Male 1:20:40
53 15 Matthew Cavataro 23 Male 1:20:41
54 705 Pedro Collazo 55 Male 1:21:15
55 998 Paul Swanson 59 Male 1:21:16
56 781 Joseph Bachana 49 Male 1:21:30
57 499 Joshua Eaton 34 Male 1:21:39
58 9 Tony Marlow 34 Male 1:21:41
59 274 Ben Smith 17 Male 1:21:44
60 554 Carlos Lopez 33 Male 1:21:45
61 78 Jerry Yoo 38 Male 1:21:47
62 639 Nancy Stutman 52 Female 1:22:00
63 33 Cat Sedy 19 1:22:08
64 263 Craig Masker 41 Male 1:22:23
65 20 Bryan Lubarsky 21 Male 1:22:29
66 356 Tara Chillemi 25 Female 1:22:33
67 144 Rick Pastore 44 Male 1:22:35
68 715 Patrick Chin 50 Male 1:22:44
69 289 Benjamin Aiken 19 Male 1:22:49
70 290 Bradley Wachenfeld 19 Male 1:22:51
71 183 Ricky Chann 44 Male 1:22:55
72 486 Michael Doyle 47 Male 1:22:58
73 778 Joe Striegel 50 Male 1:23:04
74 431 Jim Donegan 59 Male 1:23:05
75 361 Kaitlyn Robinson 29 Female 1:23:09
76 41 Paul Brennan 18 Male 1:23:10
77 272 Aidan Doyle 16 Male 1:23:13
78 96 John Ravenelle 45 Male 1:23:27
79 420 Keith Kirkpatrick 57 Male 1:23:38
80 282 Chris Klein 18 Male 1:23:40
81 237 Jessica Malionek 41 Female 1:23:46
82 635 Nancy Aboff 53 Female 1:23:48
83 24 Sean Miles 23 Male 1:23:49
84 89 Shawn Michaels 36 Male 1:23:53
85 550 Jacob Gidich 31 Male 1:24:17
86 126 Thomas Healy 41 Male 1:24:21
87 132 Scott Snyder 43 Male 1:24:35
88 560 Michael Kratky 31 Male 1:24:38
89 268 Jacob Werden 15 Male 1:24:43
90 121 Oleg Lytovchenko 43 Male 1:24:49
91 181 Ben Pfeifer 42 Male 1:24:58
92 492 Jeremy Pullen 36 Male 1:25:03
93 127 Marco Pires 42 Male 1:25:12
94 154 David Kulla 41 Male 1:25:14
95 278 George Fair 17 Male 1:25:31
96 182 Steven Moreau 43 Male 1:25:42
97 71 Matthew Lawney 38 Male 1:25:50
98 280 Jack Aneser 17 Male 1:25:53
99 562 Vicente Brocchetto 32 Male 1:25:54
100 513 Paul Maxwell 43 Male 1:25:57