« 2014
/
 
West Point ToughKids Triathlon
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender SWIM T1 T1P BIKE T2 T2P RUN PENALTY Finish Time
1 276 Eric Levens Cheshire CT 10 M 1:57 0:28 3 6:37 0:32 47 3:40 13:13
2 277 Paris Liston Newburgh NY 10 M 2:19 0:42 7 7:00 0:23 7 3:38 14:01
3 187 Mia Barrus Cranston RI 9 F 2:07 0:47 11 7:30 0:20 5 3:27 14:09
4 224 Bode Raffa New Paltz NY 10 M 2:22 0:56 18 6:52 0:29 26 3:57 14:35
5 251 Antonio Bravo Mamaroneck NY 10 M 2:30 0:38 5 7:10 0:35 67 3:44 14:36
6 264 Tyler Grabowski Milldale CT 9 M 2:50 0:46 10 6:54 0:29 24 3:47 14:44
7 258 Lachlan Darke Larchmont NY 10 M 2:14 0:57 22 7:42 0:25 10 3:39 14:55
8 205 Amanda Jaffe Scarsdale NY 10 F 2:06 1:10 36 7:45 0:26 15 3:37 15:02
9 314 Logan Sullivan Sandy Hook CT 11 M 2:12 1:11 40 7:45 0:33 54 3:49 15:28
10 320 Ry Trafford West Caldwell NJ 9 M 2:37 0:42 6 7:52 0:43 94 3:38 15:30
11 304 Tristan Schwartz Montclair NJ 10 M 2:38 0:55 16 7:41 0:28 22 3:49 15:30
12 310 Trent Spence Suffern NY 11 M 2:57 1:01 26 7:52 0:25 11 3:24 15:37
13 313 Luke Strauss Long Beach NY 10 M 2:29 1:14 44 8:05 0:28 20 3:26 15:40
14 152 Zane Del Pozo Cold Spring NY 7 M 2:23 0:31 4 8:08 0:29 28 4:25 15:54
15 275 Cameron Lee Larchmont NY 10 M 2:33 0:57 21 7:46 0:39 84 4:04 15:57
16 265 Rowan Haffner Scarsdale NY 10 M 1:59 1:20 52 8:15 0:31 44 4:02 16:05
17 259 Brendan Distefano Suffern NY 10 M 2:39 1:01 27 8:26 0:27 17 3:34 16:05
18 293 Jack Pennachio Eastchester NY 8 M 2:52 1:17 48 7:46 0:24 8 3:53 16:10
19 298 Cameron Rowe New York NY 9 M 2:41 0:47 12 8:17 0:32 53 4:02 16:17
20 227 Anaya Ruiz Milford PA 9 F 2:27 1:50 88 6:04 0:15 2 5:46 16:19
21 222 Kate Quinn West Caldwell NJ 10 F 2:14 1:32 69 8:18 0:28 21 3:53 16:22
22 309 Vilas Sogaard-Srikrish Greenwich CT 10 M 3:10 1:08 32 7:28 0:30 32 4:15 16:28
23 316 Nathaniel Taft Fairfield CT 9 M 2:36 1:13 43 7:57 0:27 18 4:22 16:33
24 321 Will Tuckett Irvington NY 8 M 2:34 0:57 19 8:31 0:38 78 3:59 16:37
25 219 Ann Pastore Briarcliff Manor NY 9 F 2:52 1:09 34 8:25 0:24 9 3:51 16:40
26 234 Piper Smith Chappaqua NY 10 F 2:07 0:51 14 8:36 0:25 13 4:45 16:42
27 283 Lucian Mead-Vancort Ithaca NY 10 M 2:57 1:10 37 7:45 0:26 16 4:28 16:44
28 256 Jack Cole McGuire Afb NJ 10 M 2:40 0:51 15 7:59 0:34 61 4:43 16:45
29 262 Dillon Goodwill Ballston Lake NY 9 M 2:37 0:43 8 8:14 0:33 56 4:40 16:45
30 297 Connor Rowe New York NY 9 M 2:39 1:10 38 8:30 0:30 35 4:07 16:54
31 273 Max Koster New York NY 11 M 2:55 1:22 54 8:10 0:30 34 4:05 16:59
32 279 Brayden Malionek Briarcliff Manor NY 9 M 2:35 1:18 50 8:38 0:31 37 4:05 17:05
33 315 Jack Suttmeier Sherman CT 10 M 2:10 2:07 101 8:48 0:14 1 3:55 17:11
34 241 Hannah Tuckett Irvington NY 10 F 2:36 0:45 9 8:54 0:39 81 4:26 17:17
35 249 Remy Bhatia Tuckahoe NY 9 M 3:40 1:37 72 8:42 0:31 40 2:59 17:26
36 254 Brennan Carlin New York NY 10 M 2:53 0:57 20 8:41 0:43 92 4:16 17:28
37 206 Isabel Lee Ridgewood NJ 8 F 2:15 1:46 84 8:36 0:31 39 4:22 17:29
38 327 Jack Zawadzki Douglaston NY 11 M 3:07 1:27 61 8:57 0:26 14 3:49 17:43
39 198 Sabine Godwin Croton On Hudson NY 9 F 2:40 1:27 60 8:21 0:38 76 4:44 17:48
40 247 Payton Anderson Hopewell NY 9 M 2:59 1:37 73 8:29 0:42 89 4:11 17:55
41 295 Russell Powley Mahwah NJ 11 M 3:49 2:26 113 5:19 1:04 118 5:26 18:01
42 233 Ellie Slive Chappaqua NY 9 F 2:30 1:00 23 9:35 0:30 31 4:33 18:06
43 263 Trevor Goodwill Ballston Lake NY 7 M 3:00 1:07 30 9:01 0:37 73 4:34 18:17
44 350 Katelyn Hornkohl New Milford CT 10 F 2:24 1:14 46 9:27 0:39 82 4:46 18:28
45 231 Isabelle Schwartz New York NY 8 F 2:46 0:49 13 9:00 0:29 29 5:26 18:29
46 302 Max Schiffman New York NY 9 M 2:53 1:10 35 10:24 0:40 85 3:36 18:41
47 223 Teagan Quinn West Caldwell NJ 8 F 3:14 1:10 39 9:27 0:29 27 4:25 18:44
48 218 Gina Oswald Riverdale NJ 9 F 3:09 1:30 63 8:54 0:48 106 4:29 18:48
49 211 Emily Mitroka West Point NY 7 F 1:36 1:53 90 10:20 0:33 55 4:29 18:49
50 281 Justin Mazzella New York NY 9 M 3:04 1:25 58 8:06 1:12 119 5:04 18:49
51 266 Eli Harris New York NY 11 M 2:58 1:37 71 8:18 0:59 117 5:07 18:58
52 324 Okan Vural West Orange NJ 9 M 3:01 1:31 67 9:47 0:47 103 3:57 19:00
53 208 Brynn McCurry Sparta NJ 9 F 2:26 1:58 95 8:51 0:44 95 5:03 19:01
54 325 Luke Wender West Point NY 10 M 2:29 1:59 96 9:27 0:43 93 4:28 19:05
55 193 Sabrina Dusek New Canaan CT 9 F 2:23 1:05 28 10:34 0:21 6 4:45 19:06
56 186 Roxanne Bachana New York NY 9 F 3:00 1:40 77 9:27 0:25 12 4:44 19:14
57 237 Payton Spaeth Hamburg NY 11 F 2:48 1:07 31 9:43 0:33 57 5:17 19:26
58 204 Angelina Hurtado Coram NY 10 F 2:31 1:30 64 10:31 0:34 63 4:23 19:28
59 260 Patrick Ford Brewster NY 9 M 3:41 2:42 117 8:50 0:31 38 3:48 19:29
60 240 Margaret Tresler West Point NY 9 F 3:07 1:50 87 9:25 0:29 25 4:46 19:34
61 269 Alex Jacob Demarest NJ 8 M 2:40 2:22 111 9:14 0:44 99 4:39 19:38
62 292 James Pendl Westtown NY 9 M 3:39 0:56 17 10:33 0:35 64 4:05 19:46
63 291 Milo Pearsall Cold Spring NY 7 M 2:59 1:18 49 10:00 0:52 111 4:42 19:48
64 322 Finnean Urmey White Plains NY 10 M 3:25 1:52 89 9:17 0:32 52 4:53 19:57
65 272 Alex Kiernan Oradell NJ 10 M 3:27 0:19 1 11:33 0:35 65 4:15 20:07
66 217 Maya Northrup Middletown NY 11 F 2:29 1:43 81 11:08 0:34 59 4:18 20:10
67 306 Ezra Seckin Nyack NY 8 M 4:35 2:56 120 5:50 0:48 104 6:11 20:17
68 192 Grey Downey Nyc NY 10 F 2:39 2:02 98 10:11 0:32 46 4:55 20:17
69 261 Nicholas Generoso Gansevoort NY 9 M 3:42 1:28 62 9:44 0:31 41 5:07 20:30
70 278 Alex Lorber Mt Lakes NJ 9 M 2:52 1:22 55 9:57 0:43 90 5:38 20:31
71 326 Connor Westlake Dalton MA 8 M 4:28 1:31 66 9:01 0:38 77 4:56 20:31
72 255 Amos Choe New York NY 8 M 3:50 2:45 118 10:13 1:26 121 2:24 20:37
73 220 Eloise Pearsall Cold Spring NY 8 F 2:44 0:19 2 11:50 0:31 43 5:15 20:38
74 286 Zachary Murphy Langhorne PA 9 M 3:19 1:27 59 10:00 0:33 58 5:22 20:39
75 285 Grant Moore Goshen NY 8 M 2:48 1:53 91 10:38 0:31 42 4:56 20:45
76 201 Quinlyn Heatley Nyack NY 8 F 3:09 2:13 105 9:36 0:39 80 5:12 20:47
77 250 Trevor Black New York NY 10 M 3:02 2:14 107 10:38 0:37 75 4:21 20:50
78 312 Griffin Strauss Long Beach NY 7 M 3:42 1:14 45 10:20 0:41 88 4:56 20:52
79 195 Sofia Fenton Tappan NY 8 F 3:08 1:13 42 11:29 0:29 23 4:38 20:55
80 333 Dylan Azzopardi New Canaan CT 8 M 3:47 1:39 75 10:24 0:44 97 4:24 20:57
81 290 Finbar Oswald Riverdale NJ 9 M 4:26 1:17 47 9:47 0:45 100 4:44 20:57
82 245 Katherine Wambeke West Point NY 10 F 3:08 1:42 79 10:29 0:28 19 5:14 20:58
83 239 Lizette Tello Ossining NY 10 F 3:20 1:12 41 11:02 0:41 87 4:49 21:02
84 331 Avery Predham Sherman CT 10 F 2:41 1:43 80 10:43 0:17 3 5:39 21:02
85 282 Brady McEnroe Yorktown Heights NY 7 M 2:58 2:05 100 10:44 0:32 49 4:47 21:04
86 221 Emily Proscia Monroe NY 11 F 2:32 1:01 25 11:20 0:30 33 5:44 21:05
87 253 Michael Carlacci Pearl River NY 8 M 3:43 1:54 92 11:03 0:40 86 3:54 21:12
88 215 Gertie Nazaroff Upper Nyack NY 8 F 3:35 1:00 24 10:47 0:18 4 5:35 21:12
89 188 Emmie-Mae Cabrera Marlboro NY 10 F 3:27 1:57 94 10:25 0:34 60 4:56 21:17
90 210 Elizabeth Mitroka West Point NY 7 F 4:15 1:24 57 10:34 0:30 36 4:39 21:21
91 190 Angelina Doto Cresskill NJ 10 F 2:58 2:33 114 11:02 0:46 102 4:38 21:55
92 246 Jessica Zawadzki Douglaston NY 7 F 3:24 2:24 112 10:58 0:31 45 4:42 21:58
93 244 Sadie Waldron Beacon NY 9 F 4:03 2:10 102 10:23 0:56 115 4:28 21:58
94 299 Joaquin Santander Tappan NY 9 M 4:25 1:40 78 10:42 0:37 72 4:35 21:58
95 268 Dylan Hourican Yonkers NY 9 M 4:23 2:00 97 10:26 0:32 50 4:42 22:03
96 307 Arath Seckin Nyack,ny NY 8 M 4:45 3:00 122 6:43 0:50 109 6:55 22:12
97 229 McKenzie Scherra West Point NY 11 F 3:11 1:48 86 10:19 0:44 98 6:13 22:12
98 308 Trent Snyder Irvington NY 10 M 4:32 2:18 109 8:46 2:07 122 4:38 22:18
99 311 Simon Stoyanov College Point NY 7 M 4:33 1:24 56 10:48 0:56 116 4:42 22:21
100 200 Ysabel Heath Beacon NY 9 F 3:49 2:58 121 9:47 0:48 105 5:02 22:22