« 2014
/
 
West Point ToughKids Triathlon
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 145 Jesse Bhatia Tuckahoe NY 7 M 3:53
2 156 Callum Farrell Middletown NY 5 M 3:53
3 172 Jake Pullen Monroe NY 7 M 3:58
4 184 John Trafford West Caldwell NJ 5 M 4:13
5 146 Daniel Bishop Cheshire CT 6 M 4:23
6 148 Calvin Butts Walden NY 6 M 4:28
7 175 Hayden Schwartz New York NY 6 M 4:32
8 154 William Dupuis West Point NY 5 M 4:44
9 185 Benjamin Westlake Dalton MA 6 M 4:49
10 180 Steven Stoyanov College Point NY 6 M 4:50
11 177 Sullivan Smith Chappaqua NY 6 M 4:53
12 199 Rose Goldsmith Durham NH 7 F 4:54
13 127 Cadyn Anderson Hopewell NY 6 F 4:55
14 213 Emma Murphy Langhorne PA 7 F 5:00
15 128 Peyton Andretta Patterson NY 6 F 5:00
16 169 Jake Perino Wappingers Falls NY 6 M 5:01
17 138 Ava Pennachio Eastchester NY 7 F 5:06
18 131 Emma Curran White Plains NY 5 F 5:07
19 182 Henry Taft Fairfield CT 5 M 5:09
20 142 Sarah Stoyanov College Point NY 6 F 5:10
21 164 Elias Malionek Briarcliff Manor NY 6 M 5:14
22 147 Frankie Burns Campbell Hall NY 6 M 5:26
23 173 Julian Rodriguez Bayside NY 5 M 5:31
24 155 Reese Dupuis West Point NY 7 F 5:34
25 150 Jack Christein Walden NY 5 M 5:35
26 168 Jaxson Perez Greenwich CT 5 M 5:50
27 135 Cathryn McQuesten Exeter RI 6 F 5:53
28 160 Jack Kiernan Oradell NJ 6 M 5:55
29 332 Jake McCormack Cornwall On Hudson NY 6 M 6:16
30 330 Dylan Geren West Point NY 6 M 6:17
31 163 Landon Macon Highland Falls NY 6 M 6:33
32 151 Sebastian Cruz Croton-On-Hudson NY 6 M 6:37
33 133 Sarah Kayler Mahopac NY 5 F 6:42
34 171 Jake Pryne Cornwall NY 6 M 6:51
35 139 Siena Sanchez New York NY 6 F 6:56
36 130 Katherine Candella Brooklyn NY 6 F 6:59
37 137 Madelyn Pendl Westtown NY 5 F 7:04
38 170 Benji Perino Wappingers Falls NY 4 M 7:05
39 183 Michael Tooey Hewitt NJ 6 M 7:08
40 158 Jackson Hawkins Moscow PA 5 M 7:25
41 136 Avery Moore Monroe NY 5 F 7:55
42 159 Max Held New York NY 6 M 7:57
43 161 Gavin Lee Larchmont NY 5 M 7:59
44 157 Knox Gary Garrison NY 5 M 8:02
45 144 Selda Vural West Orange NJ 6 F 8:05
46 162 Nicholas Liguori Merrick NY 5 M 8:10
47 132 Hope Jones West Nyack NY 4 F 8:12
48 181 Daniel Strattner Pearl River NY 6 M 8:12
49 149 Michael Carrasquillo Monroe NY 6 M 8:29
50 178 Devlin Smith West Point NY 4 M 9:30
51 153 Ryan Distefano Suffern NY 4 M 10:01
52 134 Ellie Maher New City NY 4 F 12:31
53 166 Andrew Montgomery West Point NY 6 M 12:32
54 143 Genevieve Strattner Pearl River NY 4 F 13:11