« 2014
/
 
West Point ToughKids Triathlon
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender SWIM T1 T1P BIKE T2 T2P RUN PENALTY Finish Time
1 81 Ben Fox North Haven CT 14 M 2:30 0:40 12 11:47 0:43 89 4:23 20:00
2 70 Chad Catania New Paltz NY 14 M 2:30 0:48 22 11:38 0:42 88 4:48 20:24
3 85 Kieran Haug Seymour CT 12 M 2:54 0:31 6 12:35 0:28 26 4:18 20:44
4 13 Olivia Curran White Plains NY 14 F 2:39 0:30 5 12:56 0:33 58 4:21 20:58
5 95 Peter Levens Cheshire CT 13 M 2:45 0:27 3 12:38 0:32 51 5:23 21:43
6 66 Sean Byman Pearl River NY 14 M 2:31 0:50 25 13:42 0:19 3 4:37 21:57
7 102 Peter McMaster Darien CT 14 M 2:49 0:38 9 13:18 0:23 12 4:56 22:01
8 90 Jacob Kayler Mahopac NY 14 M 3:09 0:47 21 12:45 0:19 2 5:19 22:16
9 117 Owen Rowlands Campbell Hall NY 13 M 2:53 0:39 10 13:48 0:20 4 5:05 22:43
10 31 Emily Longmore Cheshire CT 13 F 2:44 0:29 4 14:05 0:35 66 4:54 22:47
11 109 Connor Page Boxborough MA 15 M 3:13 0:46 20 14:20 0:21 6 4:24 23:02
12 15 Eloise De Landevoisin C Lyme CT 12 F 2:45 0:40 13 14:24 0:27 21 4:59 23:12
13 124 Luke St. Denis Wayne NJ 14 M 3:22 0:44 18 13:54 0:25 18 4:54 23:17
14 119 Michael Scornavacca Denville NJ 12 M 2:40 1:09 54 14:34 0:32 53 4:33 23:26
15 63 Drew Bishop Cheshire CT 13 M 3:04 0:58 34 13:50 0:39 78 5:06 23:34
16 87 Michael Hyde New York NY 12 M 3:08 0:56 28 13:50 0:43 90 5:06 23:41
17 65 Pedro Bravo Mamaroneck NY 12 M 2:59 0:33 7 15:02 0:27 25 4:49 23:49
18 105 Casey McQuesten Exeter RI 11 M 3:08 0:49 23 14:22 0:20 5 5:28 24:05
19 126 Trey Trafford West Caldwell NJ 11 M 3:22 0:43 16 14:15 0:24 14 5:40 24:22
20 84 Riley Haffner Scarsdale NY 14 M 2:56 1:07 50 14:32 0:31 43 5:24 24:27
21 115 Brendan Probst Berkeley Heights NJ 14 M 3:15 1:55 95 12:57 0:43 91 6:03 24:51
22 64 Collin Braatz Oregon WI 13 M 2:55 2:06 102 13:58 0:50 103 5:06 24:54
23 108 Alex Orcutt Cheshire CT 13 M 3:48 0:59 39 14:36 0:33 55 5:13 25:07
24 75 Alex Demis New Paltz NY 11 M 3:12 0:54 27 15:19 0:26 20 5:22 25:11
25 53 Sydney Shannon Clifton NJ 13 F 2:56 0:39 11 15:24 0:23 11 5:56 25:16
26 69 Alexander Carrazzone Ossining NY 14 M 3:07 1:01 41 14:45 0:24 15 6:08 25:23
27 20 Mary Gray Cherry Hill NJ 13 F 3:07 1:14 60 15:11 0:29 34 5:27 25:26
28 96 Phillip Lorber Mt Lakes NJ 13 M 3:16 0:53 26 15:14 0:32 52 5:49 25:42
29 80 Brian Flaherty Pearl River NY 15 M 3:42 1:31 72 15:35 0:28 27 4:45 25:58
30 78 Tyler Dusek New Canaan CT 11 M 3:02 0:58 35 16:19 0:24 13 5:25 26:05
31 67 Luke Byman Pearl River NY 13 M 3:30 1:22 66 15:52 0:27 23 4:59 26:08
32 88 Andrew Hyde New York NY 11 M 2:59 0:57 32 15:59 0:33 59 5:41 26:08
33 123 Ethan Skuches Milford CT 14 M 2:51 1:30 71 15:35 0:26 19 5:56 26:16
34 97 Jack Lovelace Cheshire CT 12 M 4:24 0:58 36 14:54 0:30 37 5:33 26:17
35 27 Keara Kotten New City NY 14 F 3:06 1:21 62 16:12 0:22 9 5:26 26:25
36 83 Jackson Haffner Scarsdale NY 14 M 3:11 0:50 24 16:16 0:28 28 5:45 26:28
37 25 Faith Knoedler West Point NY 13 F 4:50 0:27 2 15:30 0:21 7 5:28 26:34
38 28 Sydney Lehrer Flemington NJ 12 F 3:05 0:41 14 16:16 0:30 35 6:08 26:37
39 40 Hollyann Murphy New City NY 15 F 3:16 1:34 74 13:35 0:38 75 7:39 26:41
40 93 Jeffrey Koeferl Ballston Lake NY 11 M 3:44 1:16 61 16:21 0:22 8 5:10 26:52
41 76 Lucas Dempsey Glenville NY 11 M 5:01 0:43 17 15:00 0:41 84 5:35 26:58
42 61 Kyle Bergin Lynbrook NY 14 M 3:06 1:29 70 16:35 0:22 10 5:33 27:03
43 36 Annabella Mead-Vancort Ithaca NY 14 F 3:40 0:56 29 15:41 0:45 95 6:05 27:05
44 94 Tristan Lee Larchmont NY 11 M 3:57 0:57 31 15:48 0:32 50 5:55 27:07
45 26 Alexandra Koeferl Ballston Lake NY 13 F 3:09 0:59 40 15:55 0:30 40 7:00 27:32
46 12 Abigail Crandall Montclair NJ 15 F 3:08 1:04 44 16:18 0:38 74 6:38 27:44
47 77 Aidan Dempsey Glenville NY 13 M 4:33 1:43 86 14:47 0:36 71 6:11 27:48
48 62 Clayton Bernauer Parsippany NJ 12 M 2:53 0:56 30 17:41 0:35 63 6:19 28:22
49 82 Zachary Gotlieb Cheshire CT 11 M 4:53 0:58 33 15:36 0:37 73 6:26 28:29
50 56 Julia Tran Nanuet NY 15 F 3:25 0:42 15 18:41 0:30 39 5:17 28:32
51 101 Jake McGillion-Moore Westport CT 12 M 4:08 1:13 56 15:46 1:19 109 6:25 28:50
52 41 Maya Payman Lagrangeville NY 13 F 3:12 1:22 65 16:44 0:42 85 7:06 29:03
53 98 Zachary Lozensky Catskill NY 12 M 5:17 0:18 1 16:45 0:28 29 6:17 29:04
54 68 Cade Cabrera Marlboro NY 14 M 3:57 1:39 78 16:05 0:47 99 6:40 29:05
55 7 Sydney Boyer Tuckahoe NY 12 F 3:24 1:02 42 17:23 0:31 41 7:17 29:34
56 111 Kamran Payman Lagrangeville NY 11 M 4:20 0:37 8 17:15 0:46 97 6:39 29:35
57 9 Alexis Chan Scarsdale NY 12 F 3:34 1:04 46 18:28 0:24 16 6:09 29:38
58 118 Mason Rowlands Campbell Hall NY 11 M 4:05 1:09 53 18:03 0:29 33 6:02 29:46
59 23 Caroline Hill South Orange NJ 11 F 3:44 1:51 92 17:32 0:27 24 6:15 29:48
60 52 Jane Scinta Brewster NY 13 F 3:31 1:07 51 17:04 0:34 61 7:36 29:50
61 120 Ryan Shannon East Williston NY 11 M 2:56 1:04 45 19:59 0:29 31 5:23 29:50
62 110 James Pastore Briarcliff Manor NY 11 M 3:45 0:59 38 17:05 0:42 87 7:30 29:58
63 104 John McNicholas Lloyd Neck NY 11 M 3:18 1:14 59 18:19 0:25 17 6:48 30:02
64 22 Jennifer Hill South Orange NJ 13 F 3:24 1:40 81 17:59 0:29 30 6:44 30:14
65 43 Nicole Petruzzi Poughquag NY 14 F 3:17 1:53 93 18:09 0:30 38 6:52 30:39
67 32 Trinity Lundemo Tappan NY 14 F 3:56 1:28 67 19:30 0:36 70 5:34 31:01
68 122 Francis Simpatico Cheshire CT 12 M 4:22 1:55 97 18:12 0:39 79 5:56 31:03
69 14 Karen Daly Hopewell Jct NY 15 F 3:05 1:56 98 18:34 0:46 96 6:55 31:14
70 59 Samantha Wender West Point NY 13 F 3:42 1:21 63 18:27 0:14 1 7:35 31:18
71 228 Mia Scarpati Ridgefield CT 11 F 5:27 1:28 69 17:28 0:33 56 6:40 31:34
72 49 Lucie Rauschnabel Larchmont NY 11 F 3:58 0:45 19 19:42 0:29 32 6:44 31:37
73 10 Samantha Chin Montvale NJ 11 F 3:54 1:03 43 19:42 0:33 57 6:28 31:38
74 16 Mackenzie Dickman Montgomery NY 12 F 3:31 1:46 88 18:53 0:31 45 7:05 31:43
75 4 Emily Bergin Lynbrook NY 11 F 4:17 1:14 58 19:34 0:27 22 6:48 32:17
76 103 Brendan McMaster Darien CT 11 M 4:12 1:06 49 19:03 1:04 107 6:58 32:21
77 113 Graham Preston Nanuet NY 11 M 4:37 1:38 76 19:23 0:32 49 6:19 32:26
78 55 Anjali Tandon Hamden CT 11 F 3:36 1:05 47 20:23 0:30 36 6:56 32:29
79 21 Allison Hanus West Point NY 13 F 4:26 2:02 100 15:33 0:39 80 9:51 32:30
80 42 Lianna Perazzo Sandy Hook CT 12 F 3:32 1:13 55 20:11 0:31 47 7:06 32:31
81 57 Ilayda Vural West Orange NJ 12 F 4:02 1:49 90 19:32 0:36 69 6:54 32:52
82 79 Michael Falco Williston Park NY 13 M 3:24 1:59 99 20:23 0:45 94 6:33 33:01
83 51 Lauren Scherra West Point NY 12 F 3:44 2:14 107 20:32 0:48 100 6:26 33:42
84 54 Hadley Starr New Fairfield CT 14 F 2:48 1:08 52 22:52 0:31 42 6:26 33:42
85 11 Lisa Clarke Nanuet NY 14 F 3:27 1:53 94 20:41 0:40 82 7:28 34:07
86 1 Cecilia Bachana New York NY 12 F 4:29 1:37 75 18:09 0:35 62 9:31 34:18
87 5 Madison Blum Otisville NY 13 F 3:09 1:49 89 19:33 0:40 81 9:10 34:19
88 6 Victoria Blum Otisville NY 11 F 3:30 1:55 96 20:05 1:02 106 8:01 34:31
89 86 Austin Hourican Yonkers NY 13 M 3:41 2:13 106 20:35 0:35 67 7:36 34:39
90 24 Deirdre James West Nyack NY 11 F 4:34 0:58 37 21:31 0:42 86 7:15 34:59
91 125 Christopher Tolis Goshen NY 12 M 3:39 1:41 82 22:01 1:02 105 6:39 35:00
92 37 Katie Miller Closter NJ 14 F 3:54 1:21 64 21:52 0:31 46 7:26 35:02
93 114 Aidan Preston Nanuet NY 12 M 5:00 1:41 84 20:56 0:40 83 6:56 35:12
94 89 Dylan Jones West Nyack NY 12 M 5:20 2:11 105 20:36 0:47 98 6:34 35:25
95 2 Alexandra Bailey Riverside CT 11 F 4:21 2:07 103 20:39 1:11 108 7:10 35:26
96 92 Riley Kiernan Oradell NJ 12 M 5:32 1:28 68 20:20 0:50 102 7:21 35:29
97 34 Zoe Malionek Briarcliff Manor NY 11 F 3:55 1:13 57 23:05 0:33 54 6:59 35:43
98 71 Tallon Clark Goshen NY 11 M 5:03 1:41 83 21:03 0:35 64 7:36 35:56
99 100 David Martini Nanuet NY 14 M 4:48 1:49 91 22:17 0:31 48 6:53 36:17
100 72 John Clarke Nanuet NY 12 M 4:14 2:19 108 23:15 0:44 93 6:18 36:48
101 44 Victoria Petruzzi Poughquag NY 12 F 3:58 1:40 80 21:25 0:38 77 9:43 37:23