Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

West Point Lake International Triathlon

Sat Jun 13, 2009

LaGrange, , 30240

                         WEST POINT LAKE TRIATHLON
                         LAGRANGE,GA JUNE 13, 2009
                       1.5K SWIM| 40K BIKE| 10K RUN
                 PRESENTED BY GA. MULTISPORTS PRODUCTIONS
     ChampionChip Results Provided by Event Tech @ www.event-tech.com
          *penalties are listed are the end of this report


   OVERALL MALE RESULTS
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 1         4 Jason Schott             38 Dahlonega GA         1   21:05   2.6  0:46    1   59:55  24.9  0:39    1 37:04  5:59 1:59:27          
    2 2         1 Samuel Morgan            26 Atlanta GA           2   21:21   2.6  0:49    2 1:01:01  24.4  0:36    4 40:19  6:31 2:04:04          
    3 3        20 Dennis Reardon           37 Canton GA           10   24:24   2.3  0:35   12 1:03:49  23.4  0:41    2 38:32  6:13 2:07:59          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 15
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 145     287 Michael Thurston         13 Atlanta GA           1   26:27   2.1  1:23    1 1:24:24  17.7  0:55    1 49:23  7:58 2:42:30          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 12       27 Mitchell Kieffer         24 Ft Walton Beach F    2   27:07   2.1  0:46    1 1:03:54  23.3  0:46    1 41:42  6:44 2:14:13          
    2 22        3 Tim Fuller               24 Peachtree City GA    1   24:31   2.3  0:36    2 1:05:45  22.7  0:59    4 46:33  7:31 2:18:23          
    3 31       41 Jeremiah Mitchell        20 Conyers GA           5   29:46   1.9  1:00    3 1:06:05  22.6  0:46    3 43:54  7:05 2:21:30          
    4 70      137 Spencer Nowell           20 Cumming GA           6   30:22   1.8  0:45    5 1:09:53  21.3  1:09    6 48:15  7:47 2:30:23          
    5 83      241 Kevin Roberts            20 Dacula GA            8   33:32   1.7  1:16    4 1:08:37  21.7  1:08    7 48:17  7:48 2:32:46          
    6 93      293 Ryan Whitley             21 Athens GA            4   28:52   1.9  1:26    9 1:18:58  18.9  0:50    2 43:20  7:00 2:33:25          
    7 122     154 Clayton Kendrick         23 Statham GA           9   34:01   1.6  0:58    6 1:14:20  20.1  0:52    5 47:51  7:44 2:37:59          
    8 148      83 Robbie Johnson           21 Hoover AL            7   31:38   1.8  1:06    8 1:16:56  19.4  0:44    8 52:42  8:30 2:43:04          
    9 192     218 James Hornady            22 Auburn AL           10   34:04   1.6  1:01    7 1:16:28  19.5  0:53   11 56:56  9:11 2:49:19          
   10 241     247 Chase Topits             24 Roswell GA          11   34:50   1.6  1:32   10 1:25:49  17.4  1:12    9 54:32  8:48 2:57:53          
   11 263      71 Braxton Carrigan         24 Auburn AL            3   28:12   2.0  1:14   11 1:29:42  16.6  1:17   12 60:54  9:50 3:01:16          
   12 329     339 Zachary Taylor           21 Lagrange GA         12   40:15   1.4  2:00   12 1:43:10  14.5  1:59   10 56:37  9:08 3:23:59          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 9        30 Brad Kauffman            28 Atlanta GA           4   27:09   2.1  0:41    1 1:03:41  23.4  0:35    2 41:04  6:38 2:13:08          
    2 47       98 Michael Sabrin           29 Athens GA            7   28:46   1.9  0:37    3 1:09:32  21.4  0:44    5 46:07  7:27 2:25:44          
    3 59        5 Jason Baxter             28 Atlanta GA           1   22:38   2.5  0:56   10 1:12:55  20.4  1:12    9 50:56  8:13 2:28:35          
    4 62      120 Brian Hamm               29 Atlanta GA           5   27:10   2.1  1:12    7 1:11:49  20.8  0:52    6 48:12  7:47 2:29:13          
    5 65      119 Kevin Venza              29 Alpharetta GA       15   32:45   1.7  1:26    5 1:10:39  21.1  1:13    4 43:51  7:05 2:29:52          
    6 79      253 Evan Westgate            27 Fort Benning GA     20   35:26   1.6  1:41    4 1:10:34  21.1  0:55    3 43:40  7:03 2:32:14          
    7 87      203 Jonathon Florance        25 Columbus GA         11   31:22   1.8  1:19   14 1:18:41  18.9  1:00    1 40:53  6:36 2:33:13          
    8 105      84 Matthew Jones            26 Atlanta GA           3   26:58   2.1  1:30    6 1:11:48  20.8  1:46   15 53:56  8:42 2:35:56          
    9 106     390 Nicholas Dietrich        29 Atlanta GA           2   25:30   2.2  1:22   12 1:14:42  20.0  1:34   14 53:03  8:34 2:36:08          
   10 113      72 Jeremy Coffey            27 Marietta GA          6   28:01   2.0  1:58    2 1:05:06  22.9  1:37   20 60:29  9:46 2:37:09          
   11 120     201 Joshua Chavez            27 Greensboro NC        8   29:11   1.9  1:11   13 1:14:55  19.9  1:07   11 51:28  8:19 2:37:50          
   12 128     214 Jordan Harris            27 Marrietta GA        18   34:24   1.6  1:40   11 1:13:33  20.3  1:09    7 49:04  7:55 2:39:48          
   13 136     249 Lane Vogel               28 Duluth GA           19   34:42   1.6  1:35    9 1:12:36  20.5  0:44   10 51:17  8:17 2:40:52          
   14 152     391 John Kirkman             29 Chicago IL          10   30:17   1.8  1:30   16 1:19:10  18.8  1:11   12 51:37  8:20 2:43:43          
   15 160     145 Chris Arnold             26 Kennesaw GA         12   31:26   1.8  0:43   19 1:21:54  18.2  0:54    8 49:56  8:04 2:44:51          
   16 166      37 Brent Hudson             28 Phenix City AL       9   30:13   1.8  1:03    8 1:12:34  20.5  1:13   19 60:28  9:46 2:45:30          
   17 196     222 Tim Jenkins              29 Smyrna GA           13   32:15   1.7  1:17   18 1:20:15  18.6  0:55   16 55:13  8:55 2:49:53          
   18 205     278 Marc Seitz               28 Atlanta GA          17   34:23   1.6  1:18   17 1:19:30  18.8  0:48   17 55:45  9:00 2:51:41          
   19 233      73 Austin Cohen             27 Atlanta GA          16   33:42   1.7  1:35   22 1:27:58  16.9  1:29   13 51:37  8:20 2:56:19          
   20 245     349 Nicholas Medica Ii       25 Smyrna GA           22   36:28   1.5  2:59   15 1:18:56  18.9  1:58   18 58:36  9:28 2:58:54          
   21 298     147 Jordan Crews             27 Atlanta GA          21   36:23   1.5  1:19   21 1:25:06  17.5  1:24   22 67:20 10:52 3:11:31     2:00 
   22 303     353 Nick Roecker             26 Atlanta GA          23   38:26   1.5  2:38   20 1:23:15  17.9  1:48   21 67:09 10:50 3:13:14          
   23         377 Julian Villar            26  Atlanta GA         14   32:34   1.7                                                                  
    MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 4       186 Trey Prophater           33 Atlanta GA           4   26:51   2.1  0:56    2 1:03:03  23.6  0:48    1 39:23  6:22 2:10:59          
    2 6       361 Matt Wheeler             34 Atlanta GA           3   26:31   2.1  0:37    3 1:03:59  23.3  0:46    2 40:45  6:35 2:12:36          
    3 13        9 Casey Dawley             30 Columbus GA         15   29:57   1.9  1:00    1 1:01:32  24.2  0:37    4 41:50  6:45 2:14:54          
    4 21      389 Nicholas Evans           33  Marietta GA         5   27:11   2.1  0:59    5 1:07:48  22.0  0:49    3 41:35  6:43 2:18:21          
    5 23        6 Brett Alison             33 Atlanta GA           1   22:33   2.5  0:52   13 1:10:59  21.0  0:42    8 43:27  7:01 2:18:32          
    6 34       49 Jason Caudle             32 Watkinsville GA     11   28:25   2.0  1:00    6 1:08:52  21.7  0:58    7 42:52  6:55 2:22:05          
    7 37      144 Christopher Stone        33 Athens GA           12   28:48   1.9  0:58   11 1:10:06  21.3  0:37    6 42:52  6:55 2:23:20          
    8 41       87 Zach Middlebrooks        32 Alpharetta GA       22   31:06   1.8  1:23    9 1:09:37  21.4  1:03    5 41:57  6:46 2:25:04          
    9 44      235 Chris Powderly           34 Marietta GA         14   29:29   1.9  1:48    7 1:09:06  21.6  1:15    9 43:59  7:06 2:25:34          
   10 58      102 Mark Tooker Jr.          33 Cumming GA           9   28:08   2.0  0:45    4 1:07:14  22.2  0:49   21 51:25  8:18 2:28:19     2:00 
   11 60       90 Kraig Moormann           34 Woodstock GA        21   30:58   1.8  1:14   10 1:09:40  21.4  0:57   11 46:07  7:27 2:28:53          
   12 64       57 Court Parker             33 Atlanta GA          13   29:02   1.9  0:46    8 1:09:20  21.5  0:47   17 49:49  8:03 2:29:43          
   13 67       58 Andrew Petrillo          31 Blue Ridge GA       10   28:23   2.0  0:50   16 1:12:49  20.5  0:37   13 47:29  7:40 2:30:06          
   14 89      149 Russell Dalba            34 Sandy Springs GA    17   30:09   1.9  0:42   14 1:11:41  20.8  0:58   18 49:51  8:03 2:33:19          
   15 91      103 Rob Wellon               33 Norcross GA         18   30:10   1.8  1:12   12 1:10:32  21.1  1:09   20 50:20  8:08 2:33:22          
   16 95       11 Timothy Grimes           30  Kennesaw GA         2   23:45   2.3  1:19   24 1:18:35  19.0  1:06   14 48:55  7:54 2:33:38          
   17 98       32 Gregory Blackmon         30 Marietta GA          7   27:31   2.0  0:57   15 1:12:29  20.6  0:53   23 52:05  8:24 2:33:54          
   18 108     233 Daniel Pernell           34 Dallas FM            8   28:04   2.0  1:03   20 1:14:56  19.9  0:47   22 51:29  8:19 2:36:16          
   19 109     213 Doug Harms               30 Decatur GA          26   34:10   1.6  1:17   19 1:14:04  20.1  1:47   10 45:08  7:17 2:36:23          
   20 121      86 Christopher McCall       33 Clermont GA         24   33:36   1.7  1:18   18 1:13:10  20.4  0:46   15 49:05  7:55 2:37:53          
   21 123      54 Daks Hamner              32 Atlanta GA          19   30:13   1.8  1:33   21 1:14:58  19.9  1:10   19 50:18  8:07 2:38:09          
   22 135     310 Blake Henry              34 Auburn AL           23   33:31   1.7  1:11   25 1:18:49  18.9  0:49   12 46:32  7:31 2:40:51          
   23 164      56 James McKnight           31 Winder GA           16   30:03   1.9  0:40   23 1:17:50  19.2  0:53   27 55:45  9:00 2:45:10          
   24 181     108 Arash Barghi             32 Cumming GA          20   30:13   1.8  1:33   29 1:22:11  18.1  1:26   24 52:55  8:33 2:48:16          
   25 200     220 Brad Jacobs              33 Atlanta GA          29   36:28   1.5  1:59   22 1:17:15  19.3  1:20   25 53:54  8:42 2:50:53          
   26 202     162 Todd Myers               34 Auburn AL           30   36:55   1.5  1:17   31 1:23:04  17.9  0:47   16 49:17  7:57 2:51:18          
   27 208     228 Jason Maddox             33 Douglasville GA     32   38:38   1.4  0:52   17 1:13:02  20.4  1:33   29 58:45  9:29 2:52:48          
   28 248     255 Haofeng Yu               31 Columbus GA         25   33:41   1.7  2:45   26 1:20:29  18.5  1:29   30 61:03  9:51 2:59:26          
   29 253     173 Zachary Wing             32 Atlanta GA          28   35:18   1.6  1:27   32 1:24:13  17.7  1:45   28 57:30  9:17 3:00:11          
   30 276      16 Kevin Lewis              31 Marietta GA          6   27:31   2.0  1:51   28 1:22:04  18.2  1:37   32 71:18 11:30 3:04:18     2:00 
   31 294     270 Luke Lathrop             33 Atlanta GA          33   41:38   1.3  1:35   27 1:20:55  18.4  1:47   31 62:54 10:09 3:08:47          
   32 302     331 Michael Harrison         30 Atlanta GA          31   37:36   1.5  0:57   34 1:38:56  15.1  0:49   26 54:26  8:47 3:12:43          
   33 320     356 Jonathan Beam            34 Suwanee GA          27   34:19   1.6  1:53   30 1:22:31  18.1  2:28   33 80:18 12:58 3:21:27          
   34 357     351 Robert Miller            33 Alpharetta GA       34   46:30   1.2  1:59   33 1:34:35  15.8  1:24   34 82:36 13:20 3:47:01          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 8        12 Ken Brown                38 Alpharetta GA        6   25:36   2.2  0:42    1 1:02:46  23.8  0:42    7 43:02  6:57 2:12:46          
    2 10       75 Eric Cross               38 Alpharetta GA        3   24:14   2.3  0:49    2 1:05:03  22.9  1:00    4 42:31  6:52 2:13:35          
    3 15      381 Tony Cianciola           39  Cumming GA          5   25:30   2.2  1:05    3 1:05:45  22.7  0:42    5 42:42  6:54 2:15:42          
    4 17      380 Pete Doedens             39  Cumming GA          8   26:14   2.1  0:47    4 1:06:39  22.4  0:54    2 42:09  6:48 2:16:41          
    5 28      124 Alan Balch               38 Decatur GA          16   29:26   1.9  1:10    6 1:07:28  22.1  0:42    3 42:22  6:50 2:21:06          
    6 35       28 Steven Naturman          36 Roswell GA          12   27:09   2.1  0:48    7 1:07:45  22.0  0:49   11 46:22  7:29 2:22:50          
    7 42       48 Rob Alexander            35 Jefferson GA        14   29:11   1.9  1:17   10 1:08:52  21.7  1:23    9 44:37  7:12 2:25:18          
    8 43       65 Steven Barth             38 Atlanta GA          11   27:00   2.1  0:59   11 1:09:32  21.4  0:56   13 47:02  7:36 2:25:27          
    9 45       24 Brett Daniels            38 Woodstock GA        15   29:11   1.9  1:21    9 1:08:22  21.8  0:52   10 45:52  7:24 2:25:36          
   10 50      183 Steve Demoss             38 Marietta GA          9   26:26   2.1  0:34    8 1:07:46  22.0  0:57   22 50:38  8:10 2:26:19          
   11 56      104 John Kelsch              38 Marietta GA         20   31:23   1.8  1:24   14 1:10:04  21.3  1:05    8 43:51  7:05 2:27:46          
   12 63       45 David Stephen            37 Atlanta GA          10   26:44   2.1  1:16   15 1:10:35  21.1  1:30   18 49:17  7:57 2:29:21          
   13 66       35 Jonathan Collins         37 Alpharetta GA        7   25:38   2.2  0:57   16 1:11:23  20.9  0:47   23 51:11  8:16 2:29:54          
   14 72       22 Keith Peruey             38 Sandy Springs GA     2   23:42   2.4  1:08   20 1:13:42  20.2  1:04   24 51:23  8:18 2:30:58          
   15 80      160 Micah Morlock            35 Athens GA           25   33:21   1.7  0:53   12 1:09:40  21.4  0:39   14 47:48  7:43 2:32:19          
   16 94       17 Charles Mathison         37 Atlanta GA           4   24:56   2.2  1:05   25 1:17:12  19.3  0:52   19 49:30  8:00 2:33:34          
   17 99      110 Tom Hansbarger           39 Niceville FL        24   32:34   1.7  0:53   17 1:12:28  20.6  1:12   12 46:50  7:34 2:33:55          
   18 107      21 Paul Gibbons             39 Alpharetta GA        1   23:39   2.4  0:50    5 1:06:45  22.3  0:43   38 64:20 10:23 2:36:14          
   19 114     114 Darrel McHugh            38 Acworth GA          13   28:58   1.9  1:07   13 1:09:48  21.4  0:49   32 56:34  9:08 2:37:15          
   20 116     128 Kevin Chalk              37 Roswell GA          31   34:44   1.6  1:50   23 1:16:51  19.4  1:23    6 42:52  6:55 2:37:38          
   21 117     382 Chris Baumgardner        36  Clermont GA        29   34:25   1.6  0:55   18 1:12:29  20.6  1:11   15 48:44  7:52 2:37:42          
   22 131     215 David Henry              38 Roswell GA          17   30:32   1.8  0:59   22 1:16:28  19.5  0:57   25 51:42  8:21 2:40:36          
   23 133     193 Andrew Bell              39 Atlanta GA          27   33:57   1.6  1:16   21 1:15:50  19.7  1:00   16 48:47  7:53 2:40:48          
   24 149     210 Steve Gillam             36 Roswell GA          22   31:54   1.7  1:19   30 1:19:16  18.8  0:44   20 50:01  8:05 2:43:12          
   25 156     297 Scott Noble              38 Alpharetta GA       23   32:28   1.7  1:02   38 1:28:22  16.9  1:31    1 40:43  6:35 2:44:04          
   26 161     376 Jeremy Wing              35  Atlanta GA         19   31:12   1.8  2:38   28 1:18:55  18.9  1:54   21 50:29  8:09 2:45:06          
   27 171     280 Scott Sundberg           38 Atlanta GA          30   34:34   1.6  2:06   29 1:19:14  18.8  1:09   17 49:09  7:56 2:46:09          
   28 207     364 Kim Kronshage            39 Alpharetta GA       41   39:41   1.4  1:51   19 1:13:20  20.3  1:51   29 56:02  9:03 2:52:43          
   29 209     316 Ted Noble                39 Roswell GA          35   36:24   1.5  1:43   24 1:17:01  19.4  1:39   30 56:09  9:04 2:52:55          
   30 213     159 Charles Mitchell         36 Acworth GA          28   34:14   1.6  2:02   35 1:21:55  18.2  1:58   27 52:57  8:33 2:53:04          
   31 214     266 Joseph Doughty           38 Lagrange GA         32   34:57   1.6  1:54   27 1:18:52  18.9  1:11   31 56:30  9:07 2:53:22          
   32 216     185 John Petillo             37 Sugar Hill GA       21   31:38   1.8  0:51   26 1:17:31  19.2  1:24   36 62:13 10:03 2:53:35          
   33 221     292 Mauro Souza              37 Atlanta GA          26   33:26   1.7  3:25   34 1:21:17  18.3  1:30   28 55:00  8:53 2:54:36          
   34 231     132 Timothy Grant            39 Macon GA            40   38:24   1.5  2:25   32 1:20:57  18.4  2:47   26 51:43  8:21 2:56:14          
   35 238     161 Ben Morris               35 Atlanta GA          18   30:51   1.8  1:43   31 1:20:31  18.5  1:01   37 62:53 10:09 2:56:58          
   36 265     334 Bill Monahan             38 Smyrna GA           38   37:32   1.5  2:58   36 1:22:25  18.1  1:45   34 57:44  9:19 3:02:22          
   37 301     336 Peter Delandero          37 Powder Springs GA   33   35:20   1.6  1:35   33 1:21:13  18.4  1:37   41 72:08 11:38 3:11:51          
   38 316     330 Stacy Norman             39 Auburn AL           39   38:03   1.5  3:59   37 1:25:07  17.5  2:08   40 69:56 11:17 3:19:11          
   39 317     265 Nate Dondanville         35 Woodstock GA        34   35:56   1.6  1:03   42 1:34:26  15.8  1:18   39 66:54 10:48 3:19:36          
   40 319     398 Jason Harden             35 Carrollton GA       44   45:19   1.2  3:29   40 1:32:20  16.1  1:38   33 57:14  9:14 3:19:58          
   41 323     318 Trey Reese               35 Lanett AL           37   36:47   1.5  2:07   44 1:43:32  14.4  0:55   35 58:29  9:26 3:21:48          
   42 341     283 Lane Anderson            39 Lagrange GA         36   36:27   1.5  2:00   39 1:31:47  16.2  1:10   44 79:28 12:50 3:30:51          
   43 356     341 Ken Crowell              37 Smyrna GA           43   45:04   1.2  2:52   43 1:42:41  14.5  1:57   42 74:20 12:00 3:46:51          
   44 364     338 Tim Harrington           39 McDonough GA        42   41:32   1.3  1:50   41 1:34:11  15.8 26:09   43 78:02 12:36 4:01:42          
    MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 5       279 Mark Sortino             42 Pensacola FL         3   25:40   2.2  1:07    4 1:03:24  23.5  0:37    7 41:43  6:44 2:12:28          
    2 7        40 Stephen Locke            44 Kennesaw GA         11   27:07   2.1  0:47    6 1:03:51  23.4  0:30    2 40:24  6:31 2:12:37          
    3 11       66 Johnny Harrison          49 Alabama AL          18   28:20   2.0  0:58    1 1:02:55  23.7  0:46    3 41:11  6:39 2:14:08          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 14       18 Oliver Prigge            41 Aburn AL             1   25:34   2.2  0:52    6 1:06:06  22.6  0:52    3 41:38  6:43 2:15:00          
    2 16      121 John Finley              40 Fortson GA           6   28:39   1.9  0:53    3 1:04:23  23.2  0:35    5 41:54  6:46 2:16:23          
    3 18       43 Jerome Rothschild        41 Savannah GA          3   26:22   2.1  0:57    2 1:03:48  23.4  0:47    8 44:55  7:15 2:16:47          
    4 20      136 Paul Linck               44 Atlanta GA           9   29:29   1.9  1:18    4 1:05:21  22.8  0:42    2 41:33  6:42 2:18:21          
    5 25       61 Lance Steed              42 Mobile AL           18   31:36   1.8  1:04    1 1:03:22  23.5  0:51    4 41:48  6:45 2:18:39          
    6 27       44 James (jay) Sinclair     43 Atlanta GA          11   30:21   1.8  1:36    7 1:07:19  22.1  0:40    1 40:20  6:31 2:20:14          
    7 39       26 Richard Hendry           41 Roswell GA           2   26:05   2.1  1:15    5 1:06:04  22.6  0:58   16 50:06  8:05 2:24:26          
    8 46      167 Brendan Reilly           40 Atlanta GA          16   31:17   1.8  0:48   10 1:08:57  21.6  0:59    7 43:39  7:03 2:25:38          
    9 57      384 Rusty Smith              43  Decatur GA          7   28:46   1.9  0:52    9 1:08:32  21.8  0:52   14 48:47  7:53 2:27:48          
   10 74       38 Bryan Hughes             44 Kennesaw GA          4   26:54   2.1  1:12   12 1:09:34  21.4  1:08   21 52:22  8:27 2:31:09          
   11 81      116 Greg Smith               40 Peachtree City GA   10   29:33   1.9  0:55   15 1:09:58  21.3  0:45   20 51:17  8:17 2:32:27          
   12 82      100 Dean Tilman              44 Atlanta GA          14   30:48   1.8  0:57   13 1:09:45  21.4  0:54   18 50:18  8:07 2:32:41          
   13 84      170 Brent Taylor             40 Conyers GA          33   33:38   1.7  0:44   14 1:09:51  21.3  0:49   11 47:52  7:44 2:32:52          
   14 85      212 Jerome Grilhot           40 Smyrna GA           13   30:28   1.8  1:13   17 1:11:40  20.8  1:09   13 48:34  7:50 2:33:02          
   15 86      194 Michael Lenhart          42 Atlanta GA          34   33:48   1.7  0:59   11 1:09:04  21.6  0:50   12 48:32  7:50 2:33:10          
   16 97      178 Jay Eibler               44 Alpharetta GA       31   33:03   1.7  1:15   19 1:12:10  20.7  1:13   10 46:14  7:28 2:33:53          
   17 104     142 Ron Teed                 40 Atlanta GA          20   31:53   1.8  0:47   21 1:13:08  20.4  1:02   15 49:00  7:55 2:35:48          
   18 111      67 Karl Meihofer            41 Atlanta GA           8   28:57   1.9  0:56   16 1:11:40  20.8  1:02   29 54:14  8:45 2:36:47          
   19 112     135 James Linck              44 Bogart GA           50   43:19   1.3  1:48    8 1:08:06  21.9  1:25    6 42:18  6:50 2:36:54          
   20 124     258 Fred Mehrer              44 Newnan GA           28   32:54   1.7  0:55   22 1:13:36  20.3  0:54   19 50:31  8:09 2:38:48          
   21 127     184 John Odendahl            41 Alpharetta GA       21   31:54   1.7  1:33   18 1:11:43  20.8  1:08   24 53:17  8:36 2:39:33          
   22 143     130 Brad Forrer              40 Mableton GA         26   32:35   1.7  1:26   20 1:12:51  20.5  0:57   31 54:32  8:48 2:42:19          
   23 151     277 Jeff Salisbury           41 Marietta GA         29   32:56   1.7  2:24   45 1:20:43  18.5  1:38    9 45:51  7:24 2:43:30          
   24 163     140 David Sawyer             40 Cumming GA          24   32:17   1.7  1:40   33 1:17:05  19.3  1:37   22 52:31  8:29 2:45:08          
   25 169     148 Scott D'Angelo           43 Delray Beach FL     38   34:56   1.6  1:03   26 1:15:54  19.6  0:41   25 53:24  8:37 2:45:56          
   26 174     303 Martin Bink              42 Fortson GA          32   33:22   1.7  2:05   30 1:16:19  19.5  1:55   23 52:49  8:32 2:46:27          
   27 175     256 Pierre Yu                42 Alpharetta GA       27   32:48   1.7  2:00   34 1:17:10  19.3  1:11   26 53:34  8:39 2:46:41          
   28 177     294 Kent Fawcett             43 Marietta GA         19   31:47   1.8  1:30   32 1:17:00  19.4  1:19   33 55:29  8:57 2:47:04          
   29 184     101 James Tomko              44 Atlanta GA           5   27:36   2.0  1:21   35 1:17:39  19.2  1:14   40 60:40  9:47 2:48:29          
   30 185     347 Joey Latulippe           40 Lagrange GA         41   35:39   1.6  1:25   29 1:16:19  19.5  1:08   28 54:02  8:43 2:48:31          
   31 188     387 Gary Welch               40 Cumming GA          22   32:05   1.7  1:07   43 1:19:19  18.8  0:57   34 55:42  9:00 2:49:09          
   32 193     375 Nick Blackmon            40  Powder Springs G   44   38:44   1.4  1:28   23 1:13:42  20.2  1:21   30 54:19  8:46 2:49:32          
   33 194     205 Tim Fox                  42 Atlanta GA          25   32:31   1.7  1:17   41 1:19:15  18.8  1:21   32 55:25  8:57 2:49:47          
   34 204      62 Terry Stickler           44 Marietta GA         23   32:13   1.7  1:08   28 1:16:17  19.5  0:44   42 61:13  9:53 2:51:35          
   35 212      97 Rick Rogers              44 Kennesaw GA         30   32:58   1.7  0:57   36 1:17:45  19.2  1:02   39 60:24  9:45 2:53:03          
   36 226     200 Joseph Campbell          40 Fayetteville GA     47   40:33   1.4  1:09   38 1:18:44  18.9  0:58   27 53:44  8:40 2:55:06          
   37 227     187 Tim Waldner              43 Marietta GA         35   34:16   1.6  2:02   27 1:16:10  19.6  1:48   41 60:57  9:50 2:55:11          
   38 230     197 James Bold               40 Tampa FL            37   34:46   1.6  1:54   40 1:18:55  18.9  1:23   37 59:07  9:32 2:56:03          
   39 237     276 Mike Ross                44 Acworth GA          36   34:33   1.6  1:37   31 1:16:28  19.5  1:24   43 62:54 10:09 2:56:55          
   40 251      96 James Rickett            40 Atlanta GA          15   30:57   1.8  1:50   39 1:18:54  18.9  1:14   48 67:09 10:50 3:00:02          
   41 254     182 Steven Kushner           42 Atlanta GA          43   37:11   1.5  1:24   49 1:30:17  16.5  1:19   17 50:06  8:05 3:00:14          
   42 260     358 Kao Bin Chou             41 Columbus GA         51   43:41   1.3  3:21   24 1:14:38  20.0  2:09   35 57:13  9:14 3:01:00          
   43 261     174 Alain Zemmour            42 Sugar Hill GA       12   30:26   1.8  1:14   44 1:20:33  18.5  2:00   47 66:55 10:48 3:01:06          
   44 268     115 John Reeder              42 Nashville TN        42   36:17   1.5  2:12   42 1:19:16  18.8  2:03   44 63:09 10:11 3:02:55          
   45 270     234 Rick Podwojski           43 Roswell GA          17   31:23   1.8  2:22   37 1:18:03  19.1  1:57   50 69:19 11:11 3:03:01          
   46 275     311 Christophe Joignant      44 Atlanta GA          49   42:14   1.3  1:08   25 1:15:44  19.7  1:59   45 63:15 10:12 3:04:18          
   47 282     296 Scott Edlein             42 Atlana GA           48   41:57   1.3  2:17   46 1:22:31  18.1  1:23   36 58:10  9:23 3:06:16          
   48 296     370 Peter Van Der Reyden     43 Atlanta GA          46   40:17   1.4  2:23   47 1:24:55  17.6  1:43   38 60:19  9:44 3:09:34          
   49 327     190 Reuben Adams             44 Nicholson GA        45   40:12   1.4  2:23   50 1:31:53  16.2  2:07   46 66:52 10:47 3:23:25          
   50 338     259 Benjamin Morris          41 New Albany MS       40   35:25   1.6  1:59   51 1:35:02  15.7  1:43   51 73:29 11:52 3:27:36          
   51 340     309 Daniel Gherghel          41 Lawrenceville GA    52   50:00   1.1  2:37   48 1:25:54  17.4  1:39   49 68:09 11:00 3:28:18          
   52 363     306 Chris Ducatte            43 Roswell GA          39   35:12   1.6  6:55   52 2:00:07  12.4  1:24   52 78:02 12:36 4:01:37          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 19       31 Michael Tindol           47 Suwanee GA           3   27:15   2.0  1:18    1 1:02:58  23.7  1:02    3 45:47  7:24 2:18:19          
    2 26      399 Michael Probst           45 Montgomery AL        6   29:05   1.9  1:00    2 1:06:57  22.3  0:39    2 42:18  6:50 2:19:56          
    3 30      226 John Kirksey             48 Norcross GA         12   30:37   1.8  0:44    4 1:08:24  21.8  0:33    1 41:12  6:39 2:21:29          
    4 40       76 Bruce Crowley            49 Marietta GA          2   26:47   2.1  1:08    8 1:09:48  21.4  0:47    4 46:31  7:31 2:24:59          
    5 52      143 Hugh Wellington          49 Suwanee GA           4   28:09   2.0  0:53    6 1:08:55  21.6  0:36    8 48:15  7:47 2:26:47          
    6 53       88 Samuel Milton            49 Alpharetta GA        7   29:22   1.9  1:24    3 1:08:13  21.9  0:59    5 46:55  7:35 2:26:52          
    7 55       80 Calvin Gray              46 Alpharetta GA        5   28:16   2.0  1:01    5 1:08:24  21.8  0:52    9 48:28  7:49 2:27:00          
    8 68      383 Ken Newton               47  New York NY        14   31:54   1.7  0:53    7 1:09:07  21.6  0:56    7 47:22  7:39 2:30:10          
    9 92       51 Rusty Daniel             45 Pike Road AL        13   31:22   1.8  1:16   10 1:10:50  21.0  0:55   12 49:02  7:55 2:33:23          
   10 96      254 Wesley Williamson        45 Waverly Hall GA     15   32:15   1.7  0:40    9 1:10:31  21.1  1:18   10 48:56  7:54 2:33:38          
   11 103      78 Mike Duffy               47 Suwanee GA          11   30:14   1.8  1:16   13 1:12:46  20.5  1:05   13 50:18  8:07 2:35:37          
   12 129     300 Glen Wellborn            48 Dacula GA           22   33:30   1.7  0:43   12 1:12:36  20.5  1:03   15 52:38  8:30 2:40:27          
   13 137     251 Bill Wallace Jr          46 Suwanee GA          27   35:36   1.6  1:53   17 1:15:23  19.8  1:18    6 46:56  7:35 2:41:06          
   14 141     263 Thomas Bryson            48 Lawrenceville GA    16   32:15   1.7  1:34   16 1:14:25  20.0  1:28   14 52:31  8:29 2:42:12          
   15 142      60 Joe Rogers               46 Alpharetta GA        1   26:32   2.1  1:17   20 1:17:41  19.2  0:47   20 55:59  9:02 2:42:14          
   16 154     198 Ben Broadwater           47 Mobile AL           17   32:21   1.7  2:04   11 1:11:02  21.0  2:11   22 56:21  9:06 2:43:57          
   17 165      79 Bradley Fulkerson        47 Marietta GA         10   30:12   1.8  2:21   18 1:16:28  19.5  1:44   18 54:29  8:48 2:45:12          
   18 179     379 David Pattilla           49  Atlanta GA          8   29:23   1.9  2:17   25 1:21:03  18.4  1:31   16 53:34  8:39 2:47:46          
   19 182     246 Knox Thompson            45 Atlanta GA                                                                           2:48:26          
   20 183     195 Mike Bergin              45 Atlanta GA          23   33:43   1.7  3:00   24 1:20:51  18.4  1:52   11 49:02  7:55 2:48:26          
   21 190     105 Randy Allen              45 Dawsonville GA      21   33:22   1.7  1:10   14 1:13:56  20.2  1:11   29 59:41  9:38 2:49:18          
   22 203     267 Patrick Jacquot          47 Suwanee GA          24   34:51   1.6  1:30   22 1:19:05  18.9  1:35   17 54:24  8:47 2:51:24          
   23 228     264 Jack Carthy              46 Duluth GA           28   36:03   1.5  2:57   21 1:18:03  19.1  1:23   24 56:51  9:11 2:55:15          
   24 232     188 David Wilson             46 Atlanta GA          18   32:24   1.7  2:53   27 1:21:53  18.2  2:37   23 56:32  9:08 2:56:17          
   25 234     274 Glenn Mitchell           49 Cartersville GA     19   32:42   1.7  2:52   23 1:19:57  18.6  1:48   27 59:02  9:32 2:56:19          
   26 249     371 Kevin Godleski           46 Norcross GA         34   42:32   1.3  1:41   15 1:14:14  20.1  1:34   28 59:30  9:36 2:59:30          
   27 259     131 Barry Garner             45 Auburn AL            9   29:41   1.9  1:48   19 1:16:51  19.4  1:28   34 71:10 11:29 3:00:57          
   28 262     290 John Rowlett             49 Chestnut Mountn G   31   38:32   1.4  1:57   26 1:21:15  18.4  1:33   26 57:58  9:21 3:01:13          
   29 266     262 Robert Boudnik           45 Columbus GA         26   35:21   1.6  2:17   30 1:27:09  17.1  0:53   25 56:59  9:12 3:02:38          
   30 279     317 David Plummer            49 Roswell GA          20   32:57   1.7  1:38   31 1:28:46  16.8  1:27   30 60:18  9:44 3:05:04          
   31 284     312 David Kroeber            47 Roswell GA          33   41:10   1.4  3:15   28 1:24:32  17.6  2:03   19 55:56  9:02 3:06:54          
   32 286     329 Ritchie Huffaker         45 Cataula GA          25   34:57   1.6  1:24   29 1:25:45  17.4  1:06   32 64:02 10:20 3:07:12          
   33 305     196 Jay Bernath              49 Atlanta GA          29   37:52   1.5  1:41   32 1:30:27  16.5  1:20   31 63:28 10:15 3:14:46          
   34 318     219 Zeljko Ivanovic          45 Birmingham AL       32   39:55   1.4  5:04   34 1:36:10  15.5  2:36   21 56:13  9:04 3:19:56          
   35 322     357 Dwayne Bassett           45 Norcross GA         30   37:59   1.5  3:19   33 1:32:10  16.2  2:53   33 65:18 10:32 3:21:36          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 29       25 Bob Evans                54 Lagrange GA          3   27:30   2.0  0:44    1 1:07:08  22.2  0:48    4 45:02  7:16 2:21:09          
    2 32       29 Dave Park                50 Atlanta GA           1   23:19   2.4  0:54    5 1:11:28  20.9  1:08    3 44:58  7:16 2:21:46          
    3 38      123 Rob Anderson             50 Cumming GA           5   29:06   1.9  1:13    3 1:08:54  21.6  0:47    1 43:44  7:04 2:23:43          
    4 49      378 Thomas Bourdon           51  Cartersville GA     4   27:36   2.0  1:11    4 1:09:07  21.6  1:11    5 46:51  7:34 2:25:54          
    5 51       77 Chuck Denegri            51 Niceville FL         2   26:29   2.1  0:55    7 1:13:53  20.2  1:14    2 44:08  7:08 2:26:37          
    6 101     150 Marty Engelstad          50 Dunwoody GA          6   30:39   1.8  1:44    6 1:12:02  20.7  0:40    6 49:10  7:56 2:34:13          
    7 110     169 James Stinson            50 Cantonment FL        9   33:23   1.7  0:46    2 1:08:43  21.7  0:46   10 53:08  8:35 2:36:45          
    8 146     260 John Nowell              53 Cumming GA           8   32:16   1.7  1:41    8 1:14:35  20.0  1:23    9 52:48  8:31 2:42:39          
    9 168     367 David Pure               51 Alpharetta GA        7   32:06   1.7  1:23   12 1:21:21  18.3  1:14    7 49:28  7:59 2:45:30          
   10 246     362 Bill Jestel              51 Atlanta GA          16   47:44   1.2  2:25   10 1:16:40  19.4  1:45    8 50:43  8:11 2:59:14          
   11 256     394 Marty Miller             51 Newnan GA           15   47:42   1.2  1:00    9 1:16:12  19.6  1:48   11 53:48  8:41 3:00:28          
   12 277     268 Daniel Kornacki          53 Fayetteville GA     14   46:14   1.2  1:35   11 1:19:03  18.9  1:32   12 56:04  9:03 3:04:27          
   13 283     224 David Kemp               50 Kennesaw GA         11   39:53   1.4  1:13   14 1:24:11  17.7  1:35   13 59:33  9:37 3:06:24          
   14 307     261 Samuel Paris             52 Marietta GA         10   33:45   1.7  2:13   15 1:29:30  16.7  1:02   14 68:44 11:06 3:15:13          
   15 328     315 Bruce McKay              52 Marietta GA         13   43:43   1.3  2:25   13 1:22:31  18.1  1:33   15 73:38 11:53 3:23:48          
   16 361     231 N. David Momtahen        53 Marietta GA         12   43:01   1.3  4:07   16 1:30:15  16.5  2:13   16 90:43 14:38 3:50:16          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 78      177 Steve Chapman            59 Marietta GA          2   32:16   1.7  1:05    1 1:11:42  20.8  0:55    1 46:05  7:26 2:32:01          
    2 150     299 Willaim Warren           55 Atlanta GA           3   35:35   1.6  3:18    3 1:14:17  20.1  1:32    2 48:35  7:51 2:43:14          
    3 222     111 Terry Hemminger          58 Pine Mountain GA     1   30:15   1.8  1:13    2 1:13:27  20.3  1:16    4 68:29 11:03 2:54:37          
    4 255     337 Michael Berger           55 Atlanta GA           5   37:26   1.5  1:55    4 1:25:07  17.5  1:53    3 53:59  8:43 3:00:19          
    5 333     217 Mark Holder              55 Smyrna GA            4   36:49   1.5  2:35    5 1:35:20  15.6  1:54    5 69:58 11:18 3:26:34          
    6 360     372 Richard Prokesch         58 Atlanta GA           6   46:09   1.2  3:14    6 1:36:17  15.5  2:35    6 81:59 13:14 3:50:13          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 100     109 Greg Chiarello           61 Suwanee GA           1   31:02   1.8  0:42    2 1:14:43  20.0  0:49    1 46:54  7:34 2:34:09          
    2 125     281 Charles Weldon           60 Athens GA            3   34:59   1.6  2:10    1 1:11:04  21.0  1:23    2 49:25  7:59 2:38:59          
    3 170     155 Ken Kukla                60 Atlanta GA           2   31:08   1.8  1:59    3 1:18:27  19.0  1:53    3 52:38  8:30 2:46:03          
    MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 210     392 Karl Wentzel             68 Roswell GA           2   38:33   1.4  1:41    1 1:17:35  19.2  1:32    1 53:40  8:40 2:52:59          
    2 264     308 Fox Ferrel               68 Marietta GA          1   37:50   1.5  1:44    2 1:22:10  18.1  1:20    2 58:58  9:31 3:02:00          


   OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 24        2 Haley Chura              24 Smyrna GA            1   21:08   2.6  0:59    9 1:13:22  20.3  0:54    1 42:17  6:50 2:18:38          
    2 36       63 Katherine Tindol         41 Suwanee GA          10   26:48   2.1  0:59    1 1:07:06  22.2  0:49    8 47:20  7:38 2:22:59          
    3 48       70 Yvonne Bedell            33 Dunwoody GA         15   28:35   2.0  0:41    4 1:12:08  20.7  0:32    4 43:55  7:05 2:25:49          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 15
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 54       14 Katie June               16 Roswell GA           1   26:56   2.1  0:46    1 1:14:57  19.9  1:03    1 43:19  7:00 2:26:59          
    2 321     125 Grace Blane              19 Atlanta GA           2   31:04   1.8  1:40    3 1:48:04  13.8  1:25    2 59:21  9:35 3:21:31          
    3 326     230 Megan Marks              18 Atlanta GA           3   34:24   1.6  1:10    2 1:34:39  15.8  1:02    3 71:53 11:36 3:23:06          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 139      42 Meagan Ritacco           20 Crestview FL         1   26:29   2.1  1:09    3 1:23:14  17.9  1:31    2 49:27  7:59 2:41:47          
    2 173     152 Denise Gerrity           22 Auburn AL            3   33:19   1.7  0:39    2 1:17:12  19.3  1:14    3 54:03  8:43 2:46:24          
    3 191     165 Caroline Pattillo        22 Atlanta GA           4   34:01   1.6  1:27    1 1:16:52  19.4  1:13    5 55:47  9:00 2:49:18     2:00 
    4 223     305 Lyndsey Copeland         21 West Point GA        5   36:38   1.5  2:16    4 1:25:11  17.5  1:45    1 48:52  7:53 2:54:40          
    5 224      13 Elaine Clark             22 Meridian MS          2   31:03   1.8  1:29    5 1:25:33  17.4  1:46    4 54:55  8:52 2:54:45          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 61        7 Kim Dunker               26 Athens GA            2   25:59   2.1  0:37    5 1:18:56  18.9  0:56    1 42:32  6:52 2:28:58          
    2 76      107 Lindsey Amerson          27 Atlanta GA           5   29:03   1.9  1:19    1 1:12:43  20.5  0:55    4 47:45  7:43 2:31:43          
    3 88      112 Jacquelyn King           25 Douglasville GA      3   27:45   2.0  0:50    3 1:17:32  19.2  0:45    3 46:25  7:30 2:33:14          
    4 115     288 Rachel Heim              25 Atlanta GA           4   28:49   1.9  1:51    6 1:20:12  18.6  0:53    2 45:46  7:23 2:37:30          
    5 118     286 Danielle Grabol          28 Clarkston GA         7   30:12   1.8  1:03    2 1:13:52  20.2  0:52    7 51:47  8:22 2:37:44          
    6 167      74 Lauren Cortjens          26 Marietta GA          9   30:19   1.8  0:49    4 1:17:35  19.2  1:07    9 55:43  9:00 2:45:30          
    7 178     181 Angela Kampfer           28 Atlanta GA           6   29:30   1.9  1:34   10 1:24:29  17.6  1:14    5 50:44  8:11 2:47:28          
    8 220     269 Amy Krieg                28 Atlanta GA          12   38:51   1.4  1:18    9 1:21:46  18.2  0:56    6 51:46  8:21 2:54:36          
    9 236     209 Leslie Gilbert           25 Smyrna GA            1   25:31   2.2  1:18   13 1:27:44  17.0  1:21   10 61:02  9:51 2:56:53          
   10 244     192 Jessica Beardsley        29 Decatur, GA         10   34:39   1.6  2:11   11 1:25:40  17.4  1:04    8 55:22  8:56 2:58:54          
   11 273     400 Joanne Cain              29 Phenix City AL       8   30:18   1.8  1:03    7 1:21:06  18.4  1:03   12 69:45 11:15 3:03:14          
   12 288     322 Chelsea Smith            27 Macon GA            13   42:18   1.3  1:09    8 1:21:11  18.4  1:03   11 61:56 10:00 3:07:35          
   13 324     323 Elizabeth Walls          29 Duluth GA           11   38:27   1.5  1:55   12 1:26:51  17.2  1:53   13 73:55 11:56 3:23:00          
   14 366     365 Songkhla Nguyen          28 Alpharetta GA                                                  1:48   14 73:55 11:56 4:08:50          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 90       15 Jennifer Lesser          34 Cumming GA           1   24:26   2.3  1:01    2 1:17:07  19.3  0:48    4 50:01  8:04 2:33:21          
    2 130     164 Vallee Ohayon            34 Suwanee GA          11   34:15   1.6  1:21    1 1:14:42  20.0  1:12    1 49:08  7:56 2:40:36          
    3 140     221 Kari Jacobs              34 Marietta GA          6   31:20   1.8  1:12    3 1:17:58  19.1  0:56    5 50:40  8:11 2:42:05          
    4 144      59 Kristy Petrillo          31 Blue Ridge GA        4   30:44   1.8  0:50    5 1:19:09  18.8  0:43    6 51:02  8:14 2:42:26          
    5 159     180 Nora Gillette            33 Atlanta GA           9   33:35   1.7  0:58    6 1:19:17  18.8  1:08    3 49:35  8:00 2:44:31          
    6 162     171 Meredith Watts           30 Smyrna GA            3   29:46   1.9  0:48    7 1:19:27  18.8  1:11    9 53:57  8:43 2:45:07          
    7 198      89 Courtney Moormann        32 Woodstock GA         2   27:52   2.0  1:07    4 1:18:01  19.1  1:02   12 62:29 10:05 2:50:30          
    8 199     133 Kristan Jacobs           32 Atlanta GA           5   31:14   1.8  1:35    9 1:23:29  17.9  2:19    7 52:04  8:24 2:50:39          
    9 215     252 Jennifer Waller          32 Atlanta GA          15   37:45   1.5  1:18   10 1:23:31  17.9  1:29    2 49:25  7:59 2:53:25          
   10 243     239 Bleu Powers              33 Atlanta GA          13   35:23   1.6  1:18   14 1:28:02  16.9  1:16    8 52:50  8:32 2:58:47          
   11 252     243 Katrin Saile             30 Auburn AL           12   34:32   1.6  2:04   12 1:24:31  17.6  0:54   11 58:08  9:23 3:00:08          
   12 258     352 Annie Pusieko            34 Tucker GA           16   38:57   1.4  1:09   11 1:23:49  17.8  1:17   10 55:33  8:58 3:00:43          
   13 290     238 Sharon Powell            30 Atlanta GA          10   34:13   1.6  1:28    8 1:22:52  18.0  1:18   16 68:21 11:02 3:08:11          
   14 293     272 Jennifer Lockhart        31 Hixson TN            7   32:09   1.7  2:50   13 1:26:21  17.3  1:47   15 65:39 10:36 3:08:45          
   15 300     342 Zurine Fernandez         33 Mableton GA         14   35:59   1.6  1:21   15 1:28:38  16.8  1:43   14 64:06 10:21 3:11:45          
   16 331     156 Ashley Lawrence          30 Atlanta GA           8   33:14   1.7  0:57   16 1:46:26  14.0  1:20   13 63:10 10:12 3:25:05          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 71      191 Adrienne Anderson        38 Norcross GA          7   33:04   1.7  1:27    1 1:09:40  21.4  1:13    1 45:01  7:16 2:30:23          
    2 73        8 Catherine Meihofer       35 Atlanta GA           1   24:07   2.3  0:49    4 1:13:04  20.4  0:57    6 52:07  8:25 2:31:03          
    3 75       46 Lisa Taylor              36 Conyers GA           2   26:19   2.1  0:57    3 1:12:58  20.4  0:59    4 50:21  8:08 2:31:32          
    4 102     106 Susan Allen              39 Dawsonville GA       4   31:16   1.8  1:21    2 1:12:29  20.6  1:04    2 48:28  7:50 2:34:37          
    5 197     232 Denise Novicki           39 Jefferson GA         5   31:39   1.8  1:15    6 1:19:59  18.6  1:43    8 55:38  8:59 2:50:12          
    6 211     189 Patricia Neal            36 Marietta GA          6   32:52   1.7  1:43    9 1:25:23  17.5  1:16    5 51:52  8:22 2:53:03          
    7 217     324 Sandy Wisenbaker         35 Newnan GA            3   30:53   1.8  1:20    8 1:23:49  17.8  1:25    9 56:32  9:08 2:53:58          
    8 229     295 Danelle Weidman          38 Dunwoody GA          9   36:38   1.5  1:25    5 1:17:45  19.2  1:06   10 59:04  9:32 2:55:56          
    9 272     348 Ashli Lilnkhorn          35 Smyrna GA           15   43:23   1.3  2:20    7 1:22:31  18.1  1:43    7 53:15  8:36 3:03:10          
   10 289     313 Heather Leeds            35 Smyrna GA            8   33:05   1.7  1:15   11 1:30:00  16.6  1:09   13 62:20 10:04 3:07:46          
   11 304     340 Christy Bockmier         39 Kennesaw GA         12   40:51   1.4  2:17   10 1:25:38  17.4  1:32   14 63:53 10:19 3:14:10          
   12 325     208 Tara Gambill             38 Atlanta GA          13   41:59   1.3  4:19   13 1:35:27  15.6  2:00   11 59:22  9:35 3:23:06          
   13 334     301 Arlene Alex              39 Athens GA           14   42:59   1.3  1:37   16 1:39:24  15.0  2:22   12 60:34  9:47 3:26:54          
   14 342     369 Barbie Stewart           39 Soddy Daisy TN      16   43:58   1.3  1:54   12 1:33:56  15.9  1:51   15 69:21 11:11 3:30:57          
   15 343      99 Amy Stewart              37 Acworth GA          11   40:50   1.4  2:57   14 1:36:38  15.4  1:08   16 71:30 11:32 3:33:01          
   16 346     314 Julie Massimino          36 Atlanta GA          10   39:10   1.4  2:24   15 1:38:10  15.2  1:43   17 72:57 11:46 3:34:22          
   17 350     373 Rebecca Bowman           39 Kennesaw GA                                  17 1:53:21  13.2  2:12    3 49:05  7:55 3:43:48          
    FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 69      129 Kelly Crouse             40 Marietta GA          5   29:49   1.9  1:07    1 1:09:22  21.5  0:53    3 49:11  7:56 2:30:21          
    2 77       64 Jennifer Engelstad       42 Atlanta GA           1   25:38   2.2  1:07    2 1:14:17  20.1  1:24    5 49:24  7:59 2:31:49          
    3 119     153 Pam Glattes              42 Atlanta GA          11   32:33   1.7  1:04    3 1:14:21  20.1  1:15    2 48:34  7:50 2:37:44          

  MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 157     127 Nicole Canavan           40 Atlanta GA           1   28:52   1.9  1:25    2 1:16:43  19.4  1:29    4 55:43  9:00 2:44:10          
    2 172     275 Tami Ramsay              40 Athens GA            4   34:33   1.6  1:16    3 1:21:04  18.4  0:59    1 48:22  7:48 2:46:12          
    3 186      95 Karen Richardson         44 Alpharetta GA        3   32:19   1.7  2:02    1 1:15:24  19.8  1:11    6 57:41  9:19 2:48:34          
    4 218     388 Ellen Welch              40 Cumming GA           9   41:22   1.3  1:11    4 1:21:29  18.3  1:15    2 49:13  7:57 2:54:28          
    5 242      68 Angela Adams             44 Nicholson GA         2   30:54   1.8  1:33    9 1:31:14  16.3  1:13    3 53:34  8:39 2:58:26          
    6 291     211 Christy Greenwood        44 Smyrna GA            5   34:42   1.6  1:58   10 1:32:30  16.1  1:38    5 57:37  9:18 3:08:23          
    7 295     346 Ilana Katz               44 Atlanta GA           7   36:17   1.5  2:05    7 1:29:52  16.6  1:49    7 59:08  9:33 3:09:08          
    8 308     204 Adriana (nina) Fortney   42 Kennsaw GA           8   40:48   1.4  1:07    6 1:29:23  16.7  1:38    8 62:27 10:05 3:15:21          
    9 310     216 Sharon Hicks             43 Gainesville FM       6   36:12   1.5  1:50    8 1:30:17  16.5  2:18   10 65:45 10:37 3:16:20          
   10 332     355 Lynne Williamson         42 Waverly Hall GA     12   48:41   1.1  1:05    5 1:29:01  16.7  2:11    9 65:05 10:30 3:26:01          
   11 349     350 Ann H. Mehrer            43 Newnan GA           11   48:08   1.2  2:34   11 1:39:12  15.0  2:38   12 70:24 11:22 3:42:55          
   12 351     319 Jennifer Ridgley         40 Mableton GA         10   45:38   1.2  2:06   12 1:45:53  14.1  1:56   11 68:46 11:06 3:44:16          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 134     138 Hayley Parker            45 Suwanee GA           3   30:00   1.9  1:31    2 1:17:44  19.2  1:27    1 50:09  8:06 2:40:49          
    2 138      34 Victoria Cherry          45 Alpharetta GA        2   28:23   2.0  1:06    4 1:20:04  18.6  1:10    2 50:35  8:10 2:41:17          
    3 176     157 Amy Massey               49 Norcross GA          6   36:19   1.5  1:05    1 1:15:24  19.8  1:03    3 53:09  8:35 2:46:59          
    4 235     175 Natalie Taylor           46 Alpharetta GA        4   34:18   1.6  1:12    3 1:18:54  18.9  1:16    5 60:51  9:49 2:56:30          
    5 250      47 Joan Wheeler             45 Atlanta GA           1   26:44   2.1  1:40    8 1:28:28  16.9  1:22    6 61:21  9:54 2:59:33          
    6 274     202 Regina Toner             49  Marietta GA         5   36:06   1.5  2:09    5 1:24:52  17.6  1:55    4 58:48  9:29 3:03:48          
    7 336     257 Meg Daniel               46 Kennesaw GA          7   39:38   1.4  1:21    9 1:30:38  16.5  1:27   10 74:17 11:59 3:27:19          
    8 337     289 Wendy Price              47 Norcross GA          8   41:27   1.3  1:35    7 1:28:13  16.9  1:54    9 74:13 11:59 3:27:20          
    9 339     291 Tammy Soma               47 Atlanta GA           9   42:23   1.3  1:23    6 1:28:07  16.9  2:12    8 74:04 11:57 3:28:07          
   10 344     307 Margaret Dwyer           45 Smyrna GA           10   43:36   1.3  1:29   10 1:36:32  15.4  1:40    7 70:01 11:18 3:33:15          
   11          50 Jean Cody                48 Kennesaw GA                                                                                           
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 147      10 Deborah Price-Alexander  54 Atlanta GA           1   31:14   1.8  1:01    1 1:16:46  19.4  1:03    2 52:55  8:32 2:42:57          
    2 180     139 Anne Pileggi             53 Atlanta GA           2   31:19   1.8  1:21    3 1:17:53  19.1  1:33    5 56:04  9:03 2:48:08          
    3 189      23 Linda Anderson           52 Lawrenceville GA     3   33:57   1.6  1:45    2 1:17:42  19.2  1:43    3 54:05  8:44 2:49:10          
    4 201     242 Barbara Rubel            53 Atlanta GA           5   34:48   1.6  1:29    4 1:18:31  19.0  1:01    4 55:21  8:56 2:51:08          
    5 239     206 Jan Fratto               51 Peachtree City GA    8   40:57   1.4  1:09    5 1:22:23  18.1  0:41    1 52:32  8:29 2:57:40          
    6 299     229 Charlotte Marks          53 Atlanta GA           4   34:37   1.6  1:15    6 1:27:55  17.0  0:43    8 67:07 10:50 3:11:35          
    7 313     354 Evelyn White             54 Fayetteville GA      6   38:28   1.5  1:33    8 1:34:18  15.8  2:02    6 61:00  9:51 3:17:19          
    8 330     359 Deborah Crews            51 Valdosta GA          7   40:19   1.4  2:19    7 1:32:23  16.1  1:59    7 67:06 10:50 3:24:04          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 240     158 Lynne McGanity           55 Atlanta GA           1   33:30   1.7  1:12    1 1:21:30  18.3  1:16    3 60:21  9:44 2:57:47          
    2 269     207 Mary Galbraith           56 Marietta GA          2   40:47   1.4  1:05    3 1:25:04  17.5  1:29    1 54:33  8:48 3:02:56          
    3 287     368 Adri Herman              57 Marietta GA          4   44:48   1.2  1:06    2 1:23:46  17.8  1:18    2 56:37  9:08 3:07:33          
    4 345     374 Sherrie Gibney-Sherman   55 Athens GA            3   40:48   1.4  2:22    4 1:37:59  15.2  1:28    4 71:08 11:29 3:33:44          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 335     328 Mary Duguay              61 Marietta GA          1   44:22   1.3  1:37    1 1:31:15  16.3  1:13    1 68:48 11:06 3:27:13          
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 297     271 Heysoon Lee              65 Loudon TN            1   40:21   1.4  1:24    1 1:25:10  17.5  1:10    1 63:07 10:11 3:11:12          

   Physically Challenged
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 195     179 Daniel Gade              34 Athens         GA    1   32:11   1.7  2:05    2 1:32:08  16.2  2:30    2 40:58  6:37 2:49:51          
    2 314     397 Shaun Dailey             32 Senoia         GA    2   34:03   1.6  2:34    1 1:24:55  17.6  2:08    4 75:21 12:10 3:18:59          
    3 353     344 Marshall Hamilton        28 Marietta       GA    3   42:54   1.3  2:35    4 2:18:25  10.8  3:39    1 37:23  6:02 3:44:54          
    4 365      82 Ken Higgins              57 Lilburn        GA    4   52:42   1.1  4:52    3 2:04:39  12.0  3:04    3 56:57  9:12 4:02:12          

   CLYDESDALE 200 +
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 33      168 Michael Scheer           26 Fort Benning   GA    6   29:58   1.9  1:38    1 1:08:06  21.9  0:44    1 41:36  6:43 2:22:01          
    2 126      39 Kevin Lloyd              50 Cumming        GA    1   26:13   2.1  1:29    5 1:15:17  19.8  1:19    5 55:02  8:53 2:39:18          
    3 132     118 Gregory Stuhlman         28 Atlanta        GA    5   29:33   1.9  1:03    3 1:11:29  20.9  1:11    9 57:23  9:16 2:40:37          
    4 153     363 Josh Beck                36  Birmingham    AL    8   31:57   1.7  1:16    4 1:13:04  20.4  0:53    8 56:42  9:09 2:43:49          
    5 155     134 Kevin Kimbell            39 Alpharetta     GA    7   30:17   1.8  1:30    6 1:16:08  19.6  1:14    4 54:56  8:52 2:44:03          
    6 158     237 Barry Powell             44 Roswell        GA   13   35:37   1.6  0:56    2 1:11:25  20.9  1:00    6 55:29  8:57 2:44:26          
    7 187      92 Brian O'Neill            34 Alpharetta     GA    4   28:28   2.0  1:30    8 1:16:43  19.4  1:01   13 61:22  9:54 2:49:02          
    8 206     244 Jon Sherwood             30 Auburn         AL   10   33:21   1.7  1:00    7 1:16:20  19.5  0:59   12 60:28  9:46 2:52:05          
    9 219     240 Thomas Reilly, Jr.       38 Marietta       GA    9   32:29   1.7  0:51   10 1:17:13  19.3  0:47   14 63:17 10:13 2:54:34          
   10 225     335 Michael Scott Woods      38 Cumming        GA   20   38:53   1.4  1:22    9 1:17:09  19.3  1:04    7 56:35  9:08 2:55:00          
   11 247     393 David Fox                27 Weston         MA   14   36:04   1.5  3:39   15 1:22:47  18.0  2:06    3 54:51  8:51 2:59:25          
   12 257     126 Steve Voss               37 Powder Springs GA    2   26:15   2.1  2:20   13 1:21:59  18.2  2:45   18 67:13 10:51 3:00:30          
   13 267     660 Matthew McDonald         33 Ft Benning     GA   24   44:28   1.3  3:38   14 1:22:31  18.1  2:21    2 49:52  8:03 3:02:47          
   14 271     327 Charles Dripps           26 Atlanta        GA   15   36:07   1.5  2:38   16 1:23:36  17.8  1:11   11 59:35  9:37 3:03:05          
   15 278     304 Mike Buchanan            28 Atlanta        GA   17   36:43   1.5  2:40   20 1:25:59  17.3  1:02   10 58:17  9:25 3:04:40          
   16 280     146 Adam Braund              27 Roswell        GA   11   34:22   1.6  1:24   18 1:24:44  17.6  1:52   16 63:43 10:17 3:06:04          
   17 281     225 Allan Kieffer            32 Atlanta        GA    3   27:58   2.0  2:17   19 1:24:48  17.6  1:40   21 69:25 11:12 3:06:06          
   18 292      81 Brian Gupton             32 Atlanta        GA   16   36:21   1.5  1:26   12 1:21:55  18.2  1:51   17 67:11 10:51 3:08:42          
   19 306     345 Dave Hotchkiss           56 Jacksonville   FL   19   38:11   1.5  3:28   11 1:21:38  18.3  2:30   20 69:18 11:11 3:15:04          
   20 309     326 Chris Cartrett           41 Suwanee        GA   12   35:26   1.6  2:17   17 1:24:01  17.7  2:02   22 72:00 11:37 3:15:43          
   21 312     333 Scott Carr               46 Senoia         GA   21   38:53   1.4  2:54   21 1:26:38  17.2  1:21   19 67:23 10:53 3:17:07          
   22 347     395 George Miller            50 Lannex         AL   26   48:28   1.2  5:35   24 1:35:23  15.6  2:50   15 63:38 10:16 3:35:52          
   23 348     245 Victor Steed             61 Jonesboro      GA   18   38:05   1.5  2:49   23 1:32:49  16.1  2:02   26 85:24 13:47 3:41:06          
   24 355     396 Gardiner Kirk            42 Newnan         GA   23   41:46   1.3  4:34   25 1:37:13  15.3  4:39   25 78:35 12:41 3:46:46          
   25 358     366 Eric Parker              46 Suwanee        GA   25   45:52   1.2  3:35   27 1:42:06  14.6  2:36   23 72:57 11:46 3:47:03          
   26 359     166 Kenneth Radley           49 Harrison       TN   22   39:27   1.4  2:40   22 1:27:19  17.1  1:26   27 97:09 15:41 3:47:59          
   27 362     386 Robert Frutor            39  Douglasville  GA                            26 1:39:46  14.9  4:27   24 75:20 12:09 3:58:36          
   ATHENA
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK  RUN  PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= =======
    1 285     113 Holly Marzetti           36 Woodstock      GA    2   34:59   1.6  0:53    2 1:23:17  17.9  1:10    1 66:40 10:46 3:06:58          
    2 311     176 Rebecca Bartlett         28 Duluth         GA    1   34:00   1.6  1:19    3 1:25:34  17.4  1:43    5 74:04 11:57 3:16:38          
    3 315     385 Alison Frutor            40  Douglasville  GA    3   40:21   1.4  1:32    1 1:21:55  18.2  1:43    4 73:39 11:53 3:19:09          
    4 352      85 Marlena Kampbell         30 Smyrna         GA    4   46:18   1.2  0:53    5 1:46:58  13.9  0:50    2 69:39 11:14 3:44:37          
    5 354     360 Elaine Dejesus           40 Marietta       GA                             4 1:32:41  16.1  1:37    3 69:45 11:15 3:46:44          


   RELAY RESULTS
   RELAY
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                       RANK  SWIM   RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN   PACE  TIME   PENALTY
===== ===== =========================  ==== =====   ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ====== ==== ======= =======
    1    33 TEAM MCCAMBRIDGE, AKHE BA    3   27:46   2.0  0:53    1 1:00:27  24.7  0:33    1 46:37  7:32 2:16:14          
    2    53 TRIPLE THREAT                2   24:51   2.2  0:41    2 1:15:44  19.7  0:42    2 48:59  7:54 2:30:54          
    3    36 2 BABES & A BUCKEYE          1   24:16   2.3  0:39    3 1:20:42  18.5  1:23    6 61:25  9:55 2:48:24          
    4   151 3 STUPID CHICKENS            5   33:33   1.7  0:32    5 1:24:36  17.6  0:31    4 56:21  9:06 2:55:31          
    5   117 TRIPLE THREAT                4   29:23   1.9  0:38    8 1:37:34  15.3  0:35    3 50:37  8:10 2:58:45          
    6   284 DOWN SOUTH JOCKS             7   42:11   1.3  0:38    4 1:23:49  17.8  0:38    7 62:42 10:07 3:09:57          
    7   321 THE SMITH'S                  8   45:59   1.2  1:04    7 1:33:08  16.0  1:06    5 58:06  9:23 3:19:20          
    8   163 BILL AND THE BABES           6   41:37   1.3  0:29    6 1:29:46  16.6  0:30    8 81:21 13:08 3:33:42     



no.	violation	              penalty
16	7.2 Placement of Equipment	2:00
102	5.10g Overtaken	                2:00
147	5.10f Position	                2:00
165	5.10a Drafting             	2:00
535	5.10a Drafting	                2:00