Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Wauconda Triathlon

Sun Jul 22, 2018

Wauconda, IL

Sprint Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 115 BENJAMIN PRUESS 39 Male 01:05:05
2 55 TERRY HARTH 50 Male 01:06:35
3 196 JOHN BAYLOR 33 Male 01:08:02
4 204 PETER OSENKOWSKI 39 Male 01:09:02
5 119 JEFF WASCOW 36 Male 01:11:09
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
6 226 ELIZABETH WATERSTRAAT 43 Female 01:11:23
9 103 BIZZY VEGA 40 Female 01:12:55
17 210 DELANEY ENGEL 14 Female 01:17:19
19 154 MELISSA BURNS 27 Female 01:18:30
21 147 ELIZABETH WEADICK 16 Female 01:18:46
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 115 BENJAMIN PRUESS 01:05:05
2 55 TERRY HARTH 01:06:35
3 196 JOHN BAYLOR 01:08:02
4 204 PETER OSENKOWSKI 01:09:02
5 119 JEFF WASCOW 01:11:09
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
6 226 ELIZABETH WATERSTRAAT 01:11:23
9 103 BIZZY VEGA 01:12:55
17 210 DELANEY ENGEL 01:17:19
19 154 MELISSA BURNS 01:18:30
21 147 ELIZABETH WEADICK 01:18:46

Olympic Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 470 BRETT COLLINS 33 Male 01:59:41
2 491 VACHEE LOUGHRAN 46 Male 02:00:57
3 422 MATT PETERSEN 41 Male 02:04:20
4 492 SCOTT SCHULTES 39 Male 02:04:28
5 145 CHRISTIAN WATERSTRAAT 45 Male 02:04:48
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
14 372 PAMELA STATON 32 Female 02:22:52
26 347 DAPHNE GLOVER 46 Female 02:29:34
31 359 SARAH CREWE 57 Female 02:32:25
37 375 JEN JORDAN 34 Female 02:35:13
41 376 STACY OSMOND 31 Female 02:35:30
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 470 BRETT COLLINS 01:59:41
2 491 VACHEE LOUGHRAN 02:00:57
3 422 MATT PETERSEN 02:04:20
4 492 SCOTT SCHULTES 02:04:28
5 145 CHRISTIAN WATERSTRAAT 02:04:48
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
14 372 PAMELA STATON 02:22:52
26 347 DAPHNE GLOVER 02:29:34
31 359 SARAH CREWE 02:32:25
37 375 JEN JORDAN 02:35:13
41 376 STACY OSMOND 02:35:30

Sprint Relays Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 74 TEAM SUCCESS 45 01:14:17
2 13 TEAM SNOOPY CREW 29 01:15:49
3 14 TEAM T2TRI FECTA 44 01:19:30
4 11 TEAM CHEF BOY HEIDI 42 01:21:53
5 44 TEAM T2TRI AND CATCH US 45 01:24:34
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 74 TEAM SUCCESS 01:14:17
2 13 TEAM SNOOPY CREW 01:15:49
3 14 TEAM T2TRI FECTA 01:19:30
4 11 TEAM CHEF BOY HEIDI 01:21:53
5 44 TEAM T2TRI AND CATCH US 01:24:34

Olympic Relays Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 304 TEAM HAY, BEATA! 2:31:15
2 338 TEAM THE THREE MOLARS 2:33:20
3 303 TEAM 2BOYS&AGIRL 2:46:14
4 430 TEAM BAB'S 2:59:10
5 399 TEAM HUNGRY LIKE THE WOLF 3:10:50
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 304 TEAM HAY, BEATA! 2:31:15
2 338 TEAM THE THREE MOLARS 2:33:20
3 303 TEAM 2BOYS&AGIRL 2:46:14
4 430 TEAM BAB'S 2:59:10
5 399 TEAM HUNGRY LIKE THE WOLF 3:10:50