« 2013
/
 
Vasa Cross Country Ski Race
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
91 1020 David Barkhausen Lake Bluff IL 63 M 5:32:42
90 1005 Peter Heflin Milwaukee WI 53 M 5:16:01
89 1016 Rian Mintek Allegan MI 61 M 4:53:28
88 1013 Richard Proctor Ann Arobr MI 67 M 4:52:47
87 911 Dave Whitlock Mancelona MI 66 M 4:47:20
86 1018 Margaret Walsh Chicago IL 56 F 4:45:46
85 1012 Hans Kuningas Crystal Lake IL 37 M 4:35:11
84 902 Dennis Murphy Traverse City MI 61 M 4:25:22
83 1015 Ellis Boal Charlevoix MI 68 M 4:15:48
82 905 Tom Holdorf Grand Rapids MI 56 M 4:13:40
81 1007 Joshua Wittenberg Palatine IL 27 M 4:11:17
80 1010 Todd Soule Holland MI 50 M 4:11:00
79 717 Donnelle Super Girard PA 38 F 4:10:53
78 912 Hilary Witbrodt Auburn MI 32 F 3:59:11
77 1003 Page Stoutland Arlington VA 52 M 3:58:04
76 803 Jan Merka Clarksville MD 39 M 3:52:24
75 907 John Arntzen Roscoe IL 50 M 3:52:09
74 910 Doug Endicott Traverse City MI 52 M 3:45:59
73 808 William Kircher Butler PA 55 M 3:44:33
72 812 Bob Richards Villa Park IL 64 M 3:44:27
71 601 Gussie Peterson Traverse City MI 63 F 3:39:33
70 904 John Harris Holland OH 58 M 3:38:10
69 715 Fern Spence Traverse City MI 45 F 3:33:37
68 710 Karen Kirt Lake Leelanau MI 45 F 3:33:23
67 705 Paul Heflin Downers Grove IL 48 M 3:32:55
66 608 Steve Smigiel Ada MI 67 M 3:31:53
65 805 Lee Warnaar Grawn MI 58 M 3:30:12
64 807 Mason Palmer Traverse City MI 33 M 3:30:09
63 708 John Ott Traverse City MI 56 M 3:30:07
62 1008 Theo Von Wallmenich Alma MI 42 M 3:29:54
61 1014 Knute Gundersen Okemos MI 22 M 3:28:14
60 714 Ann Wagar Gaylord MI 47 F 3:27:50
59 707 Ron Rzepecki Fairview PA 42 M 3:27:42
58 716 William Greene Traverse City MI 53 M 3:24:56
57 703 Jeffrey Shepard Harbor Springs MI 63 M 3:24:39
56 801 Bryce Dreeszen Interlochen MI 56 M 3:24:02
55 609 Timothy McClure Roscommon MI 54 M 3:23:44
54 711 John Britton Zanesfield OH 50 M 3:22:16
53 616 Steve Brown Traverse City MI 55 M 3:22:12
52 811 John Schuld Westlake OH 55 M 3:21:51
51 806 Stephen Wychock Girard PA 47 M 3:21:08
50 713 Mark Camp Darien IL 49 M 3:20:12
49 28 Bud Ward Williamsburg MI 65 M 3:18:41
48 619 Peter Bruning Traverse City MI 55 M 3:18:13
47 718 John Chadwick La Grange Park IL 48 M 3:17:47
46 702 Lindsey MacDonald Ann Arbor MI 27 F 3:17:30
45 605 Tim Hughes Traverse City MI 51 M 3:17:00
44 813 Tanner Pinney Holland MI 33 M 3:15:30
43 709 Julian Kuz Ada MI 48 M 3:14:33
42 34 Kaitlyn Patterson Cadillac MI 22 F 3:13:25
41 712 Allen Sorgenfrei Bloomfield Hills MI 48 M 3:13:01
40 615 David Walsh Erie PA 54 M 3:10:21
39 810 Fred Mills Roscommon MI 58 M 3:08:54
38 35 Don Camp Grand Haven MI 60 M 3:04:27
37 701 Suneel Apte Shaker Heights OH 51 M 3:04:16
36 11 Doug Heady Ann Arbor MI 55 M 3:01:59
35 607 Michael Seaman Mt. Pleasant MI 48 M 3:01:58
34 618 Pete Darlenzo Paw Paw MI 63 M 2:59:18
32 613 James Doull Petoskey MI 53 M 2:58:48
31 32 Robert Fairman Ann Arbor MI 55 M 2:55:29
30 12 David Grant Marquette MI 44 M 2:55:18
29 29 Walter Meeker Traverse City MI 58 M 2:54:55
28 26 Angela Palomaki Autrain MI 32 F 2:54:14
27 27 Donald Fedrigon Jr. Williamsburg MI 55 M 2:54:05
26 9 Ken Dawson Farmington Hills MI 62 M 2:54:04
25 614 Steve Seager Grayling MI 54 M 2:52:11
24 30 Stephen Smigiel Rockford MI 46 M 2:49:25
23 6 Steve Andriese Traverse City MI 47 M 2:48:51
22 31 Alex Smith Ann Arbor MI 28 M 2:48:50
21 22 Pete Skellenger Traverse City MI 35 M 2:47:54
20 8 Jonathan Morgan Milford MI 48 M 2:47:48
19 10 Dell Todd Grand Rapids MI 45 M 2:47:44
18 16 Jim Harrington Petoskey MI 47 M 2:47:36
17 33 David Lomas Sault Ste Marie ONT 23 M 2:45:28
16 3 Glenn Goodman Bellaire MI 46 M 2:45:07
15 13 Denny Paull Cheboygan MI 48 M 2:42:01
14 7 Kyle Rambo Marquette MI 47 M 2:41:39
13 2 Scott Howard Traverse City MI 43 M 2:39:53
12 5 Andrew Stevens Marquette MI 36 M 2:38:52
11 24 Tim Jenema Williamsburg MI 43 M 2:37:49
10 17 Ross Williams Williamsburg MI 20 M 2:36:02
9 36 Ryan Harris Grayling MI 22 M 2:34:53
8 14 John Ohearn Traverse City MI 32 M 2:32:57
7 25 Matthew Palomaki Autrain MI 34 M 2:32:37
6 15 Ryan Halstead Grayling MI 25 M 2:31:54
5 19 Daniel Yankus Walled Lake MI 31 M 2:31:42
4 20 Benjamin Lannin Traverse City MI 35 M 2:31:28
3 1 Steve Kuhl Marquette MI 36 M 2:30:41
2 18 Alex Vanias Leroy MI 22 M 2:29:20
1 23 Eli Brown Williamsburg MI 40 M 2:26:03