« 2013
/
 
Vasa Cross Country Ski Race
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
31 2532 Paul Zyburt Marquette MI 17 M 1:42:55
7 2508 Jason Zimmerman Latrobe PA 43 M 1:31:49
89 2801 Jim Woodburne Traverse City MI 72 M 2:12:35
130 3032 Amelia (amy) Wilks Mancelona MI 65 F 3:24:34
3 2522 Bradley White Holland MI 31 M 1:21:02
83 2921 Daniel White Leland MI 57 M 2:09:46
47 2509 Debbie Westphal Traverse City MI 55 F 1:49:08
56 2610 Charles Weber Travers City MI 65 M 1:55:28
18 2525 Craig Webb Traverse City MI 52 M 1:36:54
129 3009 Marcie Ward St. Paul MN 40 F 3:23:21
42 3018 Ross Wadland Portland ME 35 M 1:47:45
8 2609 David Vincent Chicago IL 36 M 1:32:50
93 2911 Fran Upton Roscommon MI 53 F 2:14:53
81 2706 Amy Todd Grand Rapids MI 43 F 2:09:23
51 2702 Bridget Thuente Traverse City MI 41 F 1:50:55
52 2703 Dan Thuente Traverse City MI 39 M 1:52:15
82 2924 Bill Thom Chicago IL 52 M 2:09:35
39 2529 Aaron Swanker Traverse City MI 41 M 1:46:55
32 2501 Tom Sutter Cedar MI 65 M 1:42:56
69 3030 Peter Sneed Leland MI 53 M 2:00:04
114 3002 Wendin Smith Arlington VA 40 F 2:28:44
108 2927 Patrick Sheperd Petoskey MI 15 M 2:23:29
109 2910 Todd Sheperd Petoskey MI 42 M 2:23:33
101 2708 Christine Seager Grayling MI 50 F 2:20:14
112 3008 Michael Schwartz Minneapolis MN 48 M 2:26:25
16 2612 Yensen Schwab Williamsburg MI 39 M 1:35:44
115 3025 Kathy Schreckengost Erie PA 64 F 2:31:28
4 2519 Michael Schaefer Grafton OH 40 M 1:29:11
6 2515 Kyle Sarasin Marquette MI 23 M 1:31:15
105 2806 Stuart Sarasin Marquette MI 54 M 2:21:29
113 2805 Sydney Sarasin Marquette MI 21 F 2:27:39
99 3029 Willis Rundle Traverse City MI 57 M 2:18:32
91 3016 Scott Rugh Johnstown PA 64 M 2:13:47
35 2601 Peter Romeo Williamsburg MI 48 M 1:44:30
118 3017 Carl Ridgway Oscoda MI 72 M 2:37:30
111 3027 Scott Redman Petoskey MI 53 M 2:26:22
126 3033 Felisa Read Fairview PA 37 F 2:51:40
13 2502 Amy Powell Lake Ann MI 44 F 1:35:09
44 2602 Kelley Peterson Traverse City MI 42 F 1:48:04
59 2712 Anthony Percha Commerce Twp MI 53 M 1:56:26
74 2815 Laurie Padden Traverse City MI 48 F 2:02:14
121 3031 James Padden Traverse City MI 50 M 2:40:49
5 2503 Clifford Onthank Traverse City MI 59 M 1:29:13
11 2517 Tim Onthank Traverse City MI 61 M 1:35:08
67 2812 Michael Olechiw New Hudson MI 47 M 1:59:23
27 2514 Erica Ohearn Traverse City MI 29 F 1:40:46
119 2925 Rex O'Connor Thompsonville MI 50 M 2:37:46
49 2614 Shawn O'Brien South Bend IN 48 M 1:50:39
79 2920 Tom Novacheck Minneapolis MN 53 M 2:06:41
80 2918 Josh Novacheck Ann Arbor MI 25 M 2:06:49
84 2810 Daniel Nolan Holland MI 61 M 2:11:15
88 2721 Frank Nizio Grosse Pt MI 64 M 2:12:26
97 2913 Richard Naperala Traverse City MI 67 M 2:17:19
1 2518 Andrew Nadler Chicago IL 18 M 1:20:35
12 2521 Nick Murray Suttons Bay MI 38 M 1:35:09
33 2818 Matthew Murawka Traverse City MI 26 M 1:44:13
55 2719 Greg Morgan Chardon OH 26 M 1:55:13
102 2817 Gary Morgan Clarkston MI 53 M 2:20:14
75 2621 Rodger Moak Roscommon MI 44 M 2:02:37
128 3013 Melinda Mitchell Traverse City MI 54 F 3:09:24
106 2906 Dagmar Merkova Clarksville MD 42 F 2:22:18
9 2516 Peter Mead Traverse City MI 32 M 1:32:58
53 2813 Mark Madorski Leonard MI 55 M 1:53:36
26 2603 Robin Luce Central Lake MI 61 M 1:40:29
107 3010 Todd Labonte Traverse City MI 52 M 2:22:39
40 2619 Ryan Kushman Traverse City MI 35 M 1:47:37
41 2620 Chris Kushman Traverse City MI 39 M 1:47:38
23 2512 Brian Klym Traverse City MI 43 M 1:38:22
85 2811 Greg Kil South Bend IN 54 M 2:11:26
36 2802 Randy Kessler Milford MI 58 M 1:44:44
92 3001 Stephanie Kennedy Kalamazoo MI 47 F 2:14:00
46 2527 Michael Kemp Whitewater WI 36 M 1:48:39
17 2608 Valarian Kanaby Bad Axe MI 51 M 1:36:32
34 2506 William Kaltz Pinckney MI 65 M 1:44:28
76 2917 Walter Johnson Rochester Hills MI 63 M 2:02:54
62 2909 Brian Jaffe Traverse City MI 52 M 1:58:09
98 2907 Cyndi Holiday Traverse City MI 54 F 2:17:32
15 2513 Daniel Hofstra Traverse City MI 52 M 1:35:10
21 2520 Dave Hietikko Ada MI 48 M 1:37:41
116 3005 Terri Hanson Traverse City MI 51 F 2:31:51
61 2919 Lars Hallstrom Ann Arbor MI 15 M 1:57:37
73 2928 Brian Hallstrom Ann Arbor MI 44 M 2:01:51
87 2904 Pat Hall Traverse City MI 64 M 2:12:03
124 3007 Sarah Gutknecht Minneapolis MN 50 F 2:44:12
70 2715 Catarina Gulledge Ann Arbor MI 24 F 2:00:12
71 2922 Eric Grassa Traverse City MI 39 M 2:00:12
38 2709 Guillaume Girard Lansing MI 32 M 1:46:40
58 2902 Roger Gerstle Traverse City MI 49 M 1:56:13
120 3006 Paul Fulmer Grand Haven MI 58 M 2:39:13
50 2808 Mariah Frye Roscommon MI 26 F 1:50:46
94 2716 James Ferris Marquette MI 62 M 2:15:59
57 2606 John Failor Williamsburg MI 45 M 1:56:05
65 2804 Bob Eastley Big Rapids MI 60 M 1:58:39
20 2524 Than Dykstra Traverse City MI 40 M 1:37:28
63 2717 Janet Dubeck Troy MI 51 F 1:58:16
24 2511 Mark Doherty Traverse City MI 51 M 1:39:17
10 2523 Scott Diment Williamsburg MI 48 M 1:34:13
19 2505 Sheldon Degenhardt Marriottsville MD 47 M 1:37:17
43 2605 Bruce Deboer Traverse City MI 63 M 1:48:02
72 2705 Karen Dawson Farmington Hills MI 59 F 2:01:06