« 2013
/
 
Vasa Cross Country Ski Race
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
2 2504 Milan Baic Williamsburg MI 53 M 1:21:01
10 2523 Scott Diment Williamsburg MI 48 M 1:34:13
16 2612 Yensen Schwab Williamsburg MI 39 M 1:35:44
35 2601 Peter Romeo Williamsburg MI 48 M 1:44:30
57 2606 John Failor Williamsburg MI 45 M 1:56:05
46 2527 Michael Kemp Whitewater WI 36 M 1:48:39
66 2720 Joseph Brown Walled Lake MI 61 M 1:59:05
63 2717 Janet Dubeck Troy MI 51 F 1:58:16
86 2718 John Adam Troy MI 53 M 2:11:38
5 2503 Clifford Onthank Traverse City MI 59 M 1:29:13
9 2516 Peter Mead Traverse City MI 32 M 1:32:58
11 2517 Tim Onthank Traverse City MI 61 M 1:35:08
15 2513 Daniel Hofstra Traverse City MI 52 M 1:35:10
14 2507 Larry Brownell Traverse City MI 46 M 1:35:10
18 2525 Craig Webb Traverse City MI 52 M 1:36:54
20 2524 Than Dykstra Traverse City MI 40 M 1:37:28
23 2512 Brian Klym Traverse City MI 43 M 1:38:22
24 2511 Mark Doherty Traverse City MI 51 M 1:39:17
27 2514 Erica Ohearn Traverse City MI 29 F 1:40:46
28 2816 Ryan Clulo Traverse City MI 16 M 1:40:56
33 2818 Matthew Murawka Traverse City MI 26 M 1:44:13
37 2528 Brian Beauchamp Traverse City MI 35 M 1:44:53
39 2529 Aaron Swanker Traverse City MI 41 M 1:46:55
40 2619 Ryan Kushman Traverse City MI 35 M 1:47:37
41 2620 Chris Kushman Traverse City MI 39 M 1:47:38
43 2605 Bruce Deboer Traverse City MI 63 M 1:48:02
44 2602 Kelley Peterson Traverse City MI 42 F 1:48:04
47 2509 Debbie Westphal Traverse City MI 55 F 1:49:08
51 2702 Bridget Thuente Traverse City MI 41 F 1:50:55
52 2703 Dan Thuente Traverse City MI 39 M 1:52:15
58 2902 Roger Gerstle Traverse City MI 49 M 1:56:13
62 2909 Brian Jaffe Traverse City MI 52 M 1:58:09
64 2618 Bridget Carefoot Traverse City MI 50 F 1:58:36
71 2922 Eric Grassa Traverse City MI 39 M 2:00:12
74 2815 Laurie Padden Traverse City MI 48 F 2:02:14
87 2904 Pat Hall Traverse City MI 64 M 2:12:03
89 2801 Jim Woodburne Traverse City MI 72 M 2:12:35
90 3024 Timothy Clulo Traverse City MI 47 M 2:12:44
95 2916 Eddie Andres Traverse City MI 63 2:16:20
97 2913 Richard Naperala Traverse City MI 67 M 2:17:19
98 2907 Cyndi Holiday Traverse City MI 54 F 2:17:32
99 3029 Willis Rundle Traverse City MI 57 M 2:18:32
100 3021 Paul Crowley Traverse City MI 51 M 2:20:07
107 3010 Todd Labonte Traverse City MI 52 M 2:22:39
116 3005 Terri Hanson Traverse City MI 51 F 2:31:51
121 3031 James Padden Traverse City MI 50 M 2:40:49
125 3004 Nancy Briggs Traverse City MI 62 F 2:47:01
127 3028 Mike Coco Traverse City MI 39 M 3:07:04
128 3013 Melinda Mitchell Traverse City MI 54 F 3:09:24
56 2610 Charles Weber Travers City MI 65 M 1:55:28
119 2925 Rex O'Connor Thompsonville MI 50 M 2:37:46
12 2521 Nick Murray Suttons Bay MI 38 M 1:35:09
60 2616 Duane Amato Suttons Bay MI 62 M 1:56:57
103 2807 Phil Anderson Suttons Bay MI 64 M 2:20:41
129 3009 Marcie Ward St. Paul MN 40 F 3:23:21
48 2707 Rick Borns Spring Lake MI 46 M 1:49:26
49 2614 Shawn O'Brien South Bend IN 48 M 1:50:39
85 2811 Greg Kil South Bend IN 54 M 2:11:26
25 2607 Doug Carpenter Sault Ste. Marie ON 57 M 1:39:42
50 2808 Mariah Frye Roscommon MI 26 F 1:50:46
75 2621 Rodger Moak Roscommon MI 44 M 2:02:37
93 2911 Fran Upton Roscommon MI 53 F 2:14:53
77 2701 Ernie Brumbaugh Rockford MI 66 M 2:04:06
76 2917 Walter Johnson Rochester Hills MI 63 M 2:02:54
42 3018 Ross Wadland Portland ME 35 M 1:47:45
104 3023 Michele Cudahy Plainwell MI 47 F 2:21:14
34 2506 William Kaltz Pinckney MI 65 M 1:44:28
78 2903 Paul Blanchard Petoskey MI 54 M 2:06:38
108 2927 Patrick Sheperd Petoskey MI 15 M 2:23:29
109 2910 Todd Sheperd Petoskey MI 42 M 2:23:33
111 3027 Scott Redman Petoskey MI 53 M 2:26:22
122 2926 Anthony Adair Petoskey MI 26 M 2:42:29
117 3022 Dan Brickert Peru IL 42 M 2:33:30
118 3017 Carl Ridgway Oscoda MI 72 M 2:37:30
67 2812 Michael Olechiw New Hudson MI 47 M 1:59:23
79 2920 Tom Novacheck Minneapolis MN 53 M 2:06:41
112 3008 Michael Schwartz Minneapolis MN 48 M 2:26:25
124 3007 Sarah Gutknecht Minneapolis MN 50 F 2:44:12
36 2802 Randy Kessler Milford MI 58 M 1:44:44
19 2505 Sheldon Degenhardt Marriottsville MD 47 M 1:37:17
6 2515 Kyle Sarasin Marquette MI 23 M 1:31:15
31 2532 Paul Zyburt Marquette MI 17 M 1:42:55
94 2716 James Ferris Marquette MI 62 M 2:15:59
105 2806 Stuart Sarasin Marquette MI 54 M 2:21:29
113 2805 Sydney Sarasin Marquette MI 21 F 2:27:39
130 3032 Amelia (amy) Wilks Mancelona MI 65 F 3:24:34
53 2813 Mark Madorski Leonard MI 55 M 1:53:36
69 3030 Peter Sneed Leland MI 53 M 2:00:04
83 2921 Daniel White Leland MI 57 M 2:09:46
7 2508 Jason Zimmerman Latrobe PA 43 M 1:31:49
38 2709 Guillaume Girard Lansing MI 32 M 1:46:40
13 2502 Amy Powell Lake Ann MI 44 F 1:35:09
92 3001 Stephanie Kennedy Kalamazoo MI 47 F 2:14:00
91 3016 Scott Rugh Johnstown PA 64 M 2:13:47
3 2522 Bradley White Holland MI 31 M 1:21:02
84 2810 Daniel Nolan Holland MI 61 M 2:11:15
88 2721 Frank Nizio Grosse Pt MI 64 M 2:12:26
45 2622 Brenda Carlson Grayling MI 52 F 1:48:15
101 2708 Christine Seager Grayling MI 50 F 2:20:14
96 2923 Julie Bladel Granger IN 56 F 2:16:49