« 2013
/
 
Vasa Cross Country Ski Race
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
61 2919 Lars Hallstrom Ann Arbor MI 15 M 1:57:37
108 2927 Patrick Sheperd Petoskey MI 15 M 2:23:29
28 2816 Ryan Clulo Traverse City MI 16 M 1:40:56
31 2532 Paul Zyburt Marquette MI 17 M 1:42:55
1 2518 Andrew Nadler Chicago IL 18 M 1:20:35
113 2805 Sydney Sarasin Marquette MI 21 F 2:27:39
6 2515 Kyle Sarasin Marquette MI 23 M 1:31:15
70 2715 Catarina Gulledge Ann Arbor MI 24 F 2:00:12
80 2918 Josh Novacheck Ann Arbor MI 25 M 2:06:49
33 2818 Matthew Murawka Traverse City MI 26 M 1:44:13
50 2808 Mariah Frye Roscommon MI 26 F 1:50:46
55 2719 Greg Morgan Chardon OH 26 M 1:55:13
122 2926 Anthony Adair Petoskey MI 26 M 2:42:29
27 2514 Erica Ohearn Traverse City MI 29 F 1:40:46
3 2522 Bradley White Holland MI 31 M 1:21:02
9 2516 Peter Mead Traverse City MI 32 M 1:32:58
38 2709 Guillaume Girard Lansing MI 32 M 1:46:40
37 2528 Brian Beauchamp Traverse City MI 35 M 1:44:53
40 2619 Ryan Kushman Traverse City MI 35 M 1:47:37
42 3018 Ross Wadland Portland ME 35 M 1:47:45
8 2609 David Vincent Chicago IL 36 M 1:32:50
46 2527 Michael Kemp Whitewater WI 36 M 1:48:39
126 3033 Felisa Read Fairview PA 37 F 2:51:40
12 2521 Nick Murray Suttons Bay MI 38 M 1:35:09
16 2612 Yensen Schwab Williamsburg MI 39 M 1:35:44
41 2620 Chris Kushman Traverse City MI 39 M 1:47:38
52 2703 Dan Thuente Traverse City MI 39 M 1:52:15
71 2922 Eric Grassa Traverse City MI 39 M 2:00:12
127 3028 Mike Coco Traverse City MI 39 M 3:07:04
4 2519 Michael Schaefer Grafton OH 40 M 1:29:11
20 2524 Than Dykstra Traverse City MI 40 M 1:37:28
114 3002 Wendin Smith Arlington VA 40 F 2:28:44
129 3009 Marcie Ward St. Paul MN 40 F 3:23:21
39 2529 Aaron Swanker Traverse City MI 41 M 1:46:55
51 2702 Bridget Thuente Traverse City MI 41 F 1:50:55
44 2602 Kelley Peterson Traverse City MI 42 F 1:48:04
106 2906 Dagmar Merkova Clarksville MD 42 F 2:22:18
109 2910 Todd Sheperd Petoskey MI 42 M 2:23:33
117 3022 Dan Brickert Peru IL 42 M 2:33:30
7 2508 Jason Zimmerman Latrobe PA 43 M 1:31:49
23 2512 Brian Klym Traverse City MI 43 M 1:38:22
81 2706 Amy Todd Grand Rapids MI 43 F 2:09:23
13 2502 Amy Powell Lake Ann MI 44 F 1:35:09
73 2928 Brian Hallstrom Ann Arbor MI 44 M 2:01:51
75 2621 Rodger Moak Roscommon MI 44 M 2:02:37
57 2606 John Failor Williamsburg MI 45 M 1:56:05
14 2507 Larry Brownell Traverse City MI 46 M 1:35:10
48 2707 Rick Borns Spring Lake MI 46 M 1:49:26
19 2505 Sheldon Degenhardt Marriottsville MD 47 M 1:37:17
67 2812 Michael Olechiw New Hudson MI 47 M 1:59:23
90 3024 Timothy Clulo Traverse City MI 47 M 2:12:44
92 3001 Stephanie Kennedy Kalamazoo MI 47 F 2:14:00
104 3023 Michele Cudahy Plainwell MI 47 F 2:21:14
10 2523 Scott Diment Williamsburg MI 48 M 1:34:13
21 2520 Dave Hietikko Ada MI 48 M 1:37:41
35 2601 Peter Romeo Williamsburg MI 48 M 1:44:30
49 2614 Shawn O'Brien South Bend IN 48 M 1:50:39
74 2815 Laurie Padden Traverse City MI 48 F 2:02:14
112 3008 Michael Schwartz Minneapolis MN 48 M 2:26:25
58 2902 Roger Gerstle Traverse City MI 49 M 1:56:13
64 2618 Bridget Carefoot Traverse City MI 50 F 1:58:36
101 2708 Christine Seager Grayling MI 50 F 2:20:14
119 2925 Rex O'Connor Thompsonville MI 50 M 2:37:46
121 3031 James Padden Traverse City MI 50 M 2:40:49
124 3007 Sarah Gutknecht Minneapolis MN 50 F 2:44:12
17 2608 Valarian Kanaby Bad Axe MI 51 M 1:36:32
24 2511 Mark Doherty Traverse City MI 51 M 1:39:17
63 2717 Janet Dubeck Troy MI 51 F 1:58:16
100 3021 Paul Crowley Traverse City MI 51 M 2:20:07
116 3005 Terri Hanson Traverse City MI 51 F 2:31:51
15 2513 Daniel Hofstra Traverse City MI 52 M 1:35:10
18 2525 Craig Webb Traverse City MI 52 M 1:36:54
45 2622 Brenda Carlson Grayling MI 52 F 1:48:15
62 2909 Brian Jaffe Traverse City MI 52 M 1:58:09
82 2924 Bill Thom Chicago IL 52 M 2:09:35
107 3010 Todd Labonte Traverse City MI 52 M 2:22:39
2 2504 Milan Baic Williamsburg MI 53 M 1:21:01
22 2526 Douglas Cornell Corunna MI 53 M 1:38:19
59 2712 Anthony Percha Commerce Twp MI 53 M 1:56:26
69 3030 Peter Sneed Leland MI 53 M 2:00:04
79 2920 Tom Novacheck Minneapolis MN 53 M 2:06:41
86 2718 John Adam Troy MI 53 M 2:11:38
93 2911 Fran Upton Roscommon MI 53 F 2:14:53
102 2817 Gary Morgan Clarkston MI 53 M 2:20:14
111 3027 Scott Redman Petoskey MI 53 M 2:26:22
78 2903 Paul Blanchard Petoskey MI 54 M 2:06:38
85 2811 Greg Kil South Bend IN 54 M 2:11:26
98 2907 Cyndi Holiday Traverse City MI 54 F 2:17:32
105 2806 Stuart Sarasin Marquette MI 54 M 2:21:29
128 3013 Melinda Mitchell Traverse City MI 54 F 3:09:24
47 2509 Debbie Westphal Traverse City MI 55 F 1:49:08
53 2813 Mark Madorski Leonard MI 55 M 1:53:36
123 3019 Scott Clare Eagan MN 55 M 2:43:21
30 2531 Kevin Cusack Grand Rapids MI 56 M 1:42:02
96 2923 Julie Bladel Granger IN 56 F 2:16:49
110 2710 Dave Atkins Elsworth MI 56 M 2:25:51
25 2607 Doug Carpenter Sault Ste. Marie ON 57 M 1:39:42
83 2921 Daniel White Leland MI 57 M 2:09:46
99 3029 Willis Rundle Traverse City MI 57 M 2:18:32
29 2613 Jim Anderson Fort Wayne IN 58 M 1:41:14