Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

USAT Collegiate National Championship

Sat Apr 13, 2013

Tempe, Arizona

Draft Legal Sprint Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 51 Ben Kanute 21 Male 58:26
2 64 Luke Farkas 20 Male 58:40
3 41 Jonathan Doron-Peters 28 Male 59:06
4 56 Justin Metzler 20 Male 59:53
5 39 Andrew Roos 28 Male 59:59
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
21 109 Erin Jones 22 Female 1:04:00
22 102 Erika Erickson 27 Female 1:04:23
24 100 Johanna Gartman 20 Female 1:04:38
34 95 Samantha Morrison 23 Female 1:07:27
42 93 Lauren Lewis 25 Female 1:08:59
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 51 Ben Kanute 58:26
2 64 Luke Farkas 58:40
3 41 Jonathan Doron-Peters 59:06
4 56 Justin Metzler 59:53
5 39 Andrew Roos 59:59
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
21 109 Erin Jones 1:04:00
22 102 Erika Erickson 1:04:23
24 100 Johanna Gartman 1:04:38
34 95 Samantha Morrison 1:07:27
42 93 Lauren Lewis 1:08:59

Olympic Distance Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 89 Ben Kanute 21 Male 1:46:36
2 143 Michael Poole 22 Male 1:47:08
3 92 Alex Libin 23 Male 1:47:15
4 29 Rodolphe Von Berg 20 Male 1:47:21
5 25 Steve Mantell 21 Male 1:47:30
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
97 675 Michelle Mehnert 24 Female 2:01:13
107 666 Erika Erickson 27 Female 2:02:28
125 712 Brittany Braden 24 Female 2:03:28
128 665 Christine Jackson 28 Female 2:03:37
133 759 Samantha Morrison 23 Female 2:03:46
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 89 Ben Kanute 1:46:36
2 143 Michael Poole 1:47:08
3 92 Alex Libin 1:47:15
4 29 Rodolphe Von Berg 1:47:21
5 25 Steve Mantell 1:47:30
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
97 675 Michelle Mehnert 2:01:13
107 666 Erika Erickson 2:02:28
125 712 Brittany Braden 2:03:28
128 665 Christine Jackson 2:03:37
133 759 Samantha Morrison 2:03:46

Team Relay Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 254 Ben Kanute 21 Male 15:09
2 382 Luke Farkas 24 Male 15:36
3 302 William Jones 26 Male 15:58
4 184 Ryan Frederickson 22 Male 16:14
5 384 Kevin McDowell 21 Male 16:14
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
24 381 Avery Evenson 18 Female 17:19
36 383 Johanna Gartman 20 Female 17:58
37 61 Erika Erickson 27 Female 18:00
39 11 Lindsey Ryder 21 Female 18:13
50 71 Shelley Harper 23 Female 18:34
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 254 Ben Kanute 15:09
2 382 Luke Farkas 15:36
3 302 William Jones 15:58
4 184 Ryan Frederickson 16:14
5 384 Kevin McDowell 16:14
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
24 381 Avery Evenson 17:19
36 383 Johanna Gartman 17:58
37 61 Erika Erickson 18:00
39 11 Lindsey Ryder 18:13
50 71 Shelley Harper 18:34