Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

USAFit Marathon

Sun Jan 16, 2011

Sugar Land, TX,

USAFit Marathon

274 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 2040 Matthew Birkel 2:48:20
2 2119 Patrick Flores 2:57:02
3 2005 Russell Allison 3:08:32
5 2142 Josue Guevara 3:11:00
4 2244 Daniel Minisini 3:11:02
6 2361 John Thornton 3:11:07
7 2183 Anja Jokela 3:14:53
8 2039 Jeffrey Birkel 3:15:34
9 2344 David Stephens 3:20:13
11 2079 Lance Collins 3:21:02
12 2219 John Mannion 3:22:07
13 2191 Steven Keller 3:22:49
10 2089 Michele Darrow 3:23:12
14 2378 Stephanie Webb 3:24:18
15 2377 Marilyn Weakley 3:27:13
16 2123 Herb Folsom 3:28:12
17 2384 Darwin Williamson 3:28:55
18 2007 Colin Als 3:34:13
19 2049 Jerri Kay Boyd 3:36:22
20 2325 Mike Schuster 3:37:27
21 2148 Trey Hamlett 3:37:36
23 2064 Arburn Cain 3:43:02
22 2308 Jessica Roeschel 3:43:04
24 2262 Allyson Neighbors 3:43:40
25 2291 Vivien Presswood 3:46:44
27 2187 Maggie Kattan 3:48:17
28 2014 Adrian Arroyos 3:48:17
26 2192 Amberlyn Keller 3:48:26
29 2340 Juliee Sparks 3:53:52
30 2053 Heidi Brewer 3:54:49
31 2025 Matt Bauer 3:55:29
32 2338 Nathan Smith 3:55:29
34 2134 Cory Gholson 3:57:34
35 2166 James Humphries 3:57:46
36 2316 Paul Sacco 3:57:46
33 2184 Sara Jones 3:58:46
37 2294 Kelly Ramey 3:59:14
38 2245 Parvaneh Moayedi 3:59:50
39 2269 Ashley Niosi 4:00:17
41 2312 Daniel Runnels 4:00:48
40 2062 Adnil Buse 4:00:58
42 2171 Marcus Jackson 4:01:26
43 2297 Joe Redmond 4:02:01
44 2292 Brian Pugh 4:02:02
45 2286 Chanan Pinyopusarerk 4:03:05
46 2030 Jenny Beattie 4:05:06
47 2402 Thomas Kock 4:06:49
48 2315 Joshua Rykowski 4:08:27
49 2088 Jeff Cummins 4:08:58
50 2162 Steven Holehan 4:09:03
51 2022 Mary Beth Bartkus 4:09:55
52 2133 Nicholas Gault 4:10:09
53 2149 Fulin Han 4:10:27
55 2277 Alfredo Paras 4:11:19
54 2334 Katlyn Silvia 4:11:25
57 2276 Donna Palmer 4:15:09
56 2203 Andrew Kurkjian 4:15:34
58 2099 Anita Deuel 4:16:18
60 2199 Vincent Kowalski 4:17:13
62 2317 Karen Sage 4:17:53
59 2072 Roberto Castro 4:18:01
61 2179 David Johnson 4:18:06
63 2364 Laura Threatt 4:18:35
64 2155 Chad Hebert 4:19:08
67 2146 Jeanette Hagelskaer 4:19:41
65 2159 Hermes Hinojosa 4:19:50
69 2221 Bruce Mansur 4:20:38
68 2333 Darryl Shreves 4:22:16
70 2140 Benjamin Greinke 4:22:27
66 2314 Katherine Russell 4:22:32
72 2359 Matt Thompson 4:22:58
73 2054 Tanya Broholm 4:23:32
71 2094 Robert Davy 4:23:38
74 2104 Chris Dolence 4:24:21
76 2201 Jennifer Kucera 4:24:49
77 2254 Paul Morken 4:25:46
78 2265 Rachael Newton 4:25:53
75 2382 Rachel Williams 4:26:10
79 2129 Dennis Gann 4:26:10
80 2069 Jonette Cardwell 4:27:24
81 2362 Paul Thornton 4:27:30
82 2399 Dawn Henning 4:31:42
83 2255 Maurice Mullaly 4:32:13
84 2289 John Pontikas 4:32:23
85 2352 Judy Tang 4:32:46
86 2280 Anne Parson 4:32:51
88 2257 Monica Murguia 4:36:11
89 2279 Jonathan Parr 4:36:12
87 2154 Kandice Harris 4:36:47
92 2128 Adelina Gallegos 4:36:47
90 2417 Kevin Moore 4:37:41
94 2346 John Stoker 4:38:28
93 2186 Rodney Kaltz 4:39:28
91 2009 Erica Anderson 4:39:51
96 2109 Leslie Dupuy 4:40:41
99 2394 Michael Woods 4:42:13
98 2281 Mary Pegg 4:42:40
95 2042 Sherry Bogdan 4:43:22
100 2108 Marie Dupres 4:43:53
101 2372 Cecelia Valencia 4:44:15
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2040 Matthew Birkel 19 Male 2:48:20
2 2119 Patrick Flores 46 Male 2:57:02
3 2005 Russell Allison 46 Male 3:08:32
5 2142 Josue Guevara 38 Male 3:11:00
4 2244 Daniel Minisini 32 Male 3:11:02
6 2361 John Thornton 41 Male 3:11:07
7 2183 Anja Jokela 26 Female 3:14:53
8 2039 Jeffrey Birkel 49 Male 3:15:34
9 2344 David Stephens 42 Male 3:20:13
11 2079 Lance Collins 47 Male 3:21:02
12 2219 John Mannion 39 Male 3:22:07
13 2191 Steven Keller 34 Male 3:22:49
10 2089 Michele Darrow 24 Female 3:23:12
14 2378 Stephanie Webb 32 Female 3:24:18
15 2377 Marilyn Weakley 62 Female 3:27:13
16 2123 Herb Folsom 47 Male 3:28:12
17 2384 Darwin Williamson 51 Male 3:28:55
18 2007 Colin Als 45 Male 3:34:13
19 2049 Jerri Kay Boyd 32 Female 3:36:22
20 2325 Mike Schuster 32 Male 3:37:27
21 2148 Trey Hamlett 51 Male 3:37:36
23 2064 Arburn Cain 42 Female 3:43:02
22 2308 Jessica Roeschel 30 Female 3:43:04
24 2262 Allyson Neighbors 37 Female 3:43:40
25 2291 Vivien Presswood 38 Female 3:46:44
27 2187 Maggie Kattan 39 Female 3:48:17
28 2014 Adrian Arroyos 37 Male 3:48:17
26 2192 Amberlyn Keller 30 Female 3:48:26
29 2340 Juliee Sparks 34 Female 3:53:52
30 2053 Heidi Brewer 28 Female 3:54:49
31 2025 Matt Bauer 38 Male 3:55:29
32 2338 Nathan Smith 34 Male 3:55:29
34 2134 Cory Gholson 38 Male 3:57:34
35 2166 James Humphries 49 Male 3:57:46
36 2316 Paul Sacco 42 Male 3:57:46
33 2184 Sara Jones 32 Female 3:58:46
37 2294 Kelly Ramey 36 Female 3:59:14
38 2245 Parvaneh Moayedi 46 Female 3:59:50
39 2269 Ashley Niosi 19 Female 4:00:17
41 2312 Daniel Runnels 24 Male 4:00:48
40 2062 Adnil Buse 50 Female 4:00:58
42 2171 Marcus Jackson 31 Male 4:01:26
43 2297 Joe Redmond 50 Male 4:02:01
44 2292 Brian Pugh 51 Male 4:02:02
45 2286 Chanan Pinyopusarerk 30 Male 4:03:05
46 2030 Jenny Beattie 34 Female 4:05:06
47 2402 Thomas Kock 45 Male 4:06:49
48 2315 Joshua Rykowski 32 Male 4:08:27
49 2088 Jeff Cummins 52 Male 4:08:58
50 2162 Steven Holehan 45 Male 4:09:03
51 2022 Mary Beth Bartkus 48 Female 4:09:55
52 2133 Nicholas Gault 29 Male 4:10:09
53 2149 Fulin Han 40 Male 4:10:27
55 2277 Alfredo Paras 59 Male 4:11:19
54 2334 Katlyn Silvia 16 Female 4:11:25
57 2276 Donna Palmer 44 Female 4:15:09
56 2203 Andrew Kurkjian 58 Male 4:15:34
58 2099 Anita Deuel 36 Female 4:16:18
60 2199 Vincent Kowalski 52 Male 4:17:13
62 2317 Karen Sage 55 Female 4:17:53
59 2072 Roberto Castro 47 Male 4:18:01
61 2179 David Johnson 57 Male 4:18:06
63 2364 Laura Threatt 29 Female 4:18:35
64 2155 Chad Hebert 39 Male 4:19:08
67 2146 Jeanette Hagelskaer 44 Female 4:19:41
65 2159 Hermes Hinojosa 39 Male 4:19:50
69 2221 Bruce Mansur 57 Male 4:20:38
68 2333 Darryl Shreves 50 Male 4:22:16
70 2140 Benjamin Greinke 42 Male 4:22:27
66 2314 Katherine Russell 36 Female 4:22:32
72 2359 Matt Thompson 37 Male 4:22:58
73 2054 Tanya Broholm 24 Female 4:23:32
71 2094 Robert Davy 40 Male 4:23:38
74 2104 Chris Dolence 24 Male 4:24:21
76 2201 Jennifer Kucera 39 Female 4:24:49
77 2254 Paul Morken 64 Male 4:25:46
78 2265 Rachael Newton 17 Female 4:25:53
75 2382 Rachel Williams 35 Female 4:26:10
79 2129 Dennis Gann 47 Male 4:26:10
80 2069 Jonette Cardwell 33 Female 4:27:24
81 2362 Paul Thornton 45 Male 4:27:30
82 2399 Dawn Henning 38 Female 4:31:42
83 2255 Maurice Mullaly 44 Male 4:32:13
84 2289 John Pontikas 30 Male 4:32:23
85 2352 Judy Tang 44 Female 4:32:46
86 2280 Anne Parson 47 Female 4:32:51
88 2257 Monica Murguia 29 Female 4:36:11
89 2279 Jonathan Parr 27 Male 4:36:12
87 2154 Kandice Harris 35 Female 4:36:47
92 2128 Adelina Gallegos 32 Female 4:36:47
90 2417 Kevin Moore 39 Male 4:37:41
94 2346 John Stoker 28 Male 4:38:28
93 2186 Rodney Kaltz 42 Male 4:39:28
91 2009 Erica Anderson 40 Female 4:39:51
96 2109 Leslie Dupuy 45 Female 4:40:41
99 2394 Michael Woods 39 Male 4:42:13
98 2281 Mary Pegg 52 Female 4:42:40
95 2042 Sherry Bogdan 41 Female 4:43:22
100 2108 Marie Dupres 35 Female 4:43:53
101 2372 Cecelia Valencia 50 Female 4:44:15