Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

TrIslip Super Sprint Triathlon

Sun Jun 17, 2012

Bay Shore, NY,

Overall Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1813 Tom Eickelberg 23 Male 30:13
2 1921 Ryan Siebert 21 Male 32:01
4 2086 Michael Kimelman 33 Male 34:46
5 2087 Gregory Durovich 45 Male 34:47
6 2108 Thomas Turza 32 Male 35:08
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 2069 Michele Henschel 29 Female 34:29
8 2186 Liz Fernandez 33 Female 36:26
20 2308 Kelly Pickard 53 Female 38:28
59 2508 Charmaine Strange 35 Female 41:48
62 2524 Michelle Homan 32 Female 42:04
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1813 Tom Eickelberg 30:13
2 1921 Ryan Siebert 32:01
4 2086 Michael Kimelman 34:46
5 2087 Gregory Durovich 34:47
6 2108 Thomas Turza 35:08
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 2069 Michele Henschel 34:29
8 2186 Liz Fernandez 36:26
20 2308 Kelly Pickard 38:28
59 2508 Charmaine Strange 41:48
62 2524 Michelle Homan 42:04

Clydesdale Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
23 2324 Bobby Rafferty 31 Male 38:44
47 2441 William Powell 43 Male 40:41
66 2567 Damien Bielli 35 Male 42:47
74 2589 Luis Mendoza III 36 Male 43:09
78 2618 Rocco Florio 33 Male 43:38
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
23 2324 Bobby Rafferty 38:44
47 2441 William Powell 40:41
66 2567 Damien Bielli 42:47
74 2589 Luis Mendoza III 43:09
78 2618 Rocco Florio 43:38

Athena Leaderboard

Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
118 2795 Jeanne Incantalupo 29 Female 46:35
122 2804 Teresa Hirschhorn 41 Female 46:44
183 3121 Shawn Carney 43 Female 52:01
186 3142 Karen Laoble 42 Female 52:22
190 3160 Cynthia Spragg 48 Female 52:40
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
118 2795 Jeanne Incantalupo 46:35
122 2804 Teresa Hirschhorn 46:44
183 3121 Shawn Carney 52:01
186 3142 Karen Laoble 52:22
190 3160 Cynthia Spragg 52:40

High School Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
7 2124 Conor Murphy Male 35:24
10 2218 Sean Kelly 16 Male 36:58
26 2333 Christopher Stelling 17 Male 38:53
36 2378 Jeremy Penny 14 Male 39:38
39 2398 Nicholas Sachs 18 Male 39:58
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
84 2632 Dina Gutierrez 18 Female 43:52
166 3047 Almeda Spahija 18 Female 50:47
175 3091 Nita Durakovic 18 Female 51:31
203 3248 Alyssa Lepera 16 Female 54:08
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
7 2124 Conor Murphy 35:24
10 2218 Sean Kelly 36:58
26 2333 Christopher Stelling 38:53
36 2378 Jeremy Penny 39:38
39 2398 Nicholas Sachs 39:58
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
84 2632 Dina Gutierrez 43:52
166 3047 Almeda Spahija 50:47
175 3091 Nita Durakovic 51:31
203 3248 Alyssa Lepera 54:08