Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Tri Rock Philadelphia

Sun Jun 23, 2013

Philadelphia, PA

Olympic Individuals Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 4 CAMERON DYE 29 Male 01:49:02
2 7 ANDY POTTS 37 Male 01:49:37
3 8 MATTY REED 38 Male 01:52:53
4 133 MIKE GADZINSKI 38 Male 01:57:14
5 9 JOHN KENNY 33 Male 01:57:34
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
16 39 ANGELA NAETH 31 Female 02:01:41
19 33 JENNA PARKER 29 Female 02:02:22
24 32 SARA MCLARTY 30 Female 02:04:22
27 36 LAUREL WASSNER 38 Female 02:04:51
44 34 JULIE PATTERSON 25 Female 02:07:56
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 4 CAMERON DYE 01:49:02
2 7 ANDY POTTS 01:49:37
3 8 MATTY REED 01:52:53
4 133 MIKE GADZINSKI 01:57:14
5 9 JOHN KENNY 01:57:34
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
16 39 ANGELA NAETH 02:01:41
19 33 JENNA PARKER 02:02:22
24 32 SARA MCLARTY 02:04:22
27 36 LAUREL WASSNER 02:04:51
44 34 JULIE PATTERSON 02:07:56

Olympic Relays Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 5061 TEAM TEAM NATHAN 01:59:45
2 5041 TEAM TMRE 1 02:09:12
3 5003 TEAM CHUPD 02:14:58
4 5010 TEAM TEAM AWESOME 02:18:56
5 5012 TEAM TEAM PACHUDA 02:19:29
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 5061 TEAM TEAM NATHAN 01:59:45
2 5041 TEAM TMRE 1 02:09:12
3 5003 TEAM CHUPD 02:14:58
4 5010 TEAM TEAM AWESOME 02:18:56
5 5012 TEAM TEAM PACHUDA 02:19:29

Olympic Aquabike Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 1825 GREG USRY 50 Male 01:30:19
3 1811 CHRIS COFFIN 44 Male 01:31:12
4 1821 DAVID MISIAK 55 Male 01:32:55
5 1818 EDWARD KOZIARA 43 Male 01:34:50
6 1814 COLE GINDHART 22 Male 01:37:34
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1802 SHANNON KAPLAN 35 Female 01:27:58
12 1831 EMILIE LUSSIER 27 Female 01:49:55
16 1835 JULIE COOK 57 Female 01:53:43
18 1801 STEPHANIE CLARK 39 Female 01:55:05
19 1834 HOLLY BEAUCHAMP 47 Female 01:55:33
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 1825 GREG USRY 01:30:19
3 1811 CHRIS COFFIN 01:31:12
4 1821 DAVID MISIAK 01:32:55
5 1818 EDWARD KOZIARA 01:34:50
6 1814 COLE GINDHART 01:37:34
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1802 SHANNON KAPLAN 01:27:58
12 1831 EMILIE LUSSIER 01:49:55
16 1835 JULIE COOK 01:53:43
18 1801 STEPHANIE CLARK 01:55:05
19 1834 HOLLY BEAUCHAMP 01:55:33

Olympic DNF / DQ Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 1434 KEN SCHOPPMANN 49 Male 02:16:24
3 638 ANTHONY BRIA JR 30 Male 02:16:55
4 1340 THADDEUS BINSTEAD 45 Male 02:28:57
5 1569 WILLIAM GOETZ 28 Male 02:38:04
7 1446 SCOTT STALLWOOD 48 Male 00:00:00
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1145 MEGAN MCLAIN 41 Female 00:57:02
6 1510 KATHERINE REUTHER 26 Female 00:00:00
13 1500 MARIA MURRAY 29 Female 00:00:00
18 234 JESSICA BAY BLYWEISS 28 Female 00:00:00
21 368 CHRISTINE AGRESTA 50 Female 00:00:00
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 1434 KEN SCHOPPMANN 02:16:24
3 638 ANTHONY BRIA JR 02:16:55
4 1340 THADDEUS BINSTEAD 02:28:57
5 1569 WILLIAM GOETZ 02:38:04
7 1446 SCOTT STALLWOOD 00:00:00
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1145 MEGAN MCLAIN 00:57:02
6 1510 KATHERINE REUTHER 00:00:00
13 1500 MARIA MURRAY 00:00:00
18 234 JESSICA BAY BLYWEISS 00:00:00
21 368 CHRISTINE AGRESTA 00:00:00

USAT Penalty Report - Olympic Leaderboard

Sprint Individuals and Relays Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 4157 DANIEL BRIENZA 32 Male 01:13:42
3 3696 DAVID SILVER 34 Male 01:15:09
5 4123 DOUGIN WALKER 48 Male 01:15:34
6 3712 GREGORY WILKINSON 33 Male 01:15:50
7 3020 TYLER EMS 22 Male 01:16:48
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
32 3877 LAURA STRAUB 32 Female 01:22:50
34 4189 NANCY SMITH 57 Female 01:23:02
55 3819 LAURA BERGMANN 31 Female 01:25:55
64 3478 KIMBERLY DIETRICK 40 Female 01:26:43
66 3530 TORY SIEGLAFF 42 Female 01:26:48
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 4157 DANIEL BRIENZA 01:13:42
3 3696 DAVID SILVER 01:15:09
5 4123 DOUGIN WALKER 01:15:34
6 3712 GREGORY WILKINSON 01:15:50
7 3020 TYLER EMS 01:16:48
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
32 3877 LAURA STRAUB 01:22:50
34 4189 NANCY SMITH 01:23:02
55 3819 LAURA BERGMANN 01:25:55
64 3478 KIMBERLY DIETRICK 01:26:43
66 3530 TORY SIEGLAFF 01:26:48

Sprint Aquabike Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 4333 SEAN CUNNINGHAM 29 Male 00:55:42
2 4340 CHRISTOPHER RASSEKH 52 Male 01:01:13
3 4337 EDWARD KOZIARA 43 Male 01:01:40
5 3375 DAVID HAUSER 50 Male 01:18:00
6 4341 MARC WISNUDEL 45 Male 01:19:33
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 4330 ABBY ROSINA 34 Female 01:14:17
8 4342 LESLEY SCHWARZMAN 51 Female 01:21:45
9 4331 JOANNE JAEGER 55 Female 01:25:26
11 4332 HEATHER JOHNSON 42 Female 01:30:13
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 4333 SEAN CUNNINGHAM 00:55:42
2 4340 CHRISTOPHER RASSEKH 01:01:13
3 4337 EDWARD KOZIARA 01:01:40
5 3375 DAVID HAUSER 01:18:00
6 4341 MARC WISNUDEL 01:19:33
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 4330 ABBY ROSINA 01:14:17
8 4342 LESLEY SCHWARZMAN 01:21:45
9 4331 JOANNE JAEGER 01:25:26
11 4332 HEATHER JOHNSON 01:30:13

Sprint DNF / DQ Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 4004 TIM ISRAEL 41 Male 01:18:45
2 4114 KEN SCHOPPMANN 49 Male 01:19:32
3 3358 JAHAN CULBREATH 50 Male 01:20:13
5 3006 MICHAEL DOVE 17 Male 01:25:07
6 3394 STEVE THEIS 53 Male 01:29:09
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 3895 VIKTORIYA ZILBERMAN 31 Female 01:23:33
7 3892 VERONICA WILKINS 31 Female 01:46:05
10 3814 NICOLE BARTLE 31 Female 01:53:13
12 3312 QINYI (STELLA) ZHANG 26 Female 02:05:35
13 3923 TALIA HANDLER 37 Female 02:10:36
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 4004 TIM ISRAEL 01:18:45
2 4114 KEN SCHOPPMANN 01:19:32
3 3358 JAHAN CULBREATH 01:20:13
5 3006 MICHAEL DOVE 01:25:07
6 3394 STEVE THEIS 01:29:09
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 3895 VIKTORIYA ZILBERMAN 01:23:33
7 3892 VERONICA WILKINS 01:46:05
10 3814 NICOLE BARTLE 01:53:13
12 3312 QINYI (STELLA) ZHANG 02:05:35
13 3923 TALIA HANDLER 02:10:36

USAT Penalty Report - Sprint Leaderboard