Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

TRI GODDESS TRI

Sun Jun 26, 2011

Waterloo, MI,

Sprint Tri Expand Results

         TRI GODDESS TRI MINI SPRINT AND SPRINT TRIATHLON/DUATHLON
                           SUNDAY, JUNE 26, 2011
                          SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1     1 Valerie Barthelemy           no  20    1   10:48  0:58    2   31:17 20.5  0:40   10   21:16  7:06 1:04:56 
    2   129 Nicole Minier                No  38   11   14:41  0:52    1   30:39 20.9  1:04    4   20:25  6:49 1:07:39 
    3   156 Josephine Weeden             No  43   41   16:49                                  1   19:13  6:25 1:12:51 
   6/27/2011 10:52AM

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   200 Ingrid Crause                No  48    7   16:24  2:13    2   32:40 19.7  1:12    7   22:30  7:30 1:14:57 
    2   300 Lori Guthrie                     47    6   16:12  1:35   15   34:58 18.4  1:29    2   20:55  6:59 1:15:07 

FEMALE GRAND-MASTERS WINNER
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   195 Elizabeth Burt               No  70    1   17:00  2:54    1   37:05 17.3  1:54    2   26:34  8:52 1:25:26 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - 17
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    94 Gabrielle Zacks              Yes 16    1   12:57  2:38    4   41:15 15.6  0:38    1   21:29  7:10 1:18:55 
    2    79 Abby Loewenstein             Yes 17    2   18:24  2:10    1   39:43 16.2  0:37    2   24:39  8:13 1:25:31 
    3    43 Lorraine Rasmussen           No  16    3   20:09  3:51    2   40:50 15.7  0:52    3   26:23  8:48 1:32:04 
    4    85 Bridget Morse-Karzen         Yes 17    4   21:59  2:00    3   41:01 15.7  1:04    4   27:20  9:07 1:33:22 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    26 Sara Krebs                   No  18    1   13:05  2:23    2   38:57 16.5  0:50    3   25:10  8:24 1:20:23 
    2    48 Katie Sims                   No  18    3   17:41  2:14    1   37:05 17.3  0:51    1   24:04  8:02 1:21:54 
    3     2 Zane Almquist                No  19    2   14:52  1:51    3   39:33 16.2  0:46    4   25:32  8:31 1:22:33 
    4     6 McKinley Bell                No  18    4   22:14  3:27    4   41:07 15.6  1:31    2   24:22  8:08 1:32:40 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    37 Carly Olson                  No  21    2   14:37  0:44    1   36:13 17.7  0:53    2   23:36  7:52 1:16:01 
    2     3 Zoe Almquist                 No  22    3   14:52  1:53    2   37:53 16.9  0:45    6   26:20  8:47 1:21:40 
    3    39 Megan Peterman               No  20    6   16:39  2:38    3   38:05 16.9  0:55    5   25:25  8:29 1:23:40 
    4    73 Lauren Johnson               Yes 20    9   17:31  3:40    5   39:11 16.4  1:34    1   22:01  7:21 1:23:55 
    5    56 Corrine Baker                Yes 21    5   16:29  1:48    9   42:30 15.1  0:33    4   24:03  8:01 1:25:21 
    6    82 Katherine Marsh              Yes 21   10   21:13  1:05    7   41:35 15.4  0:35    3   23:53  7:58 1:28:20 
    7    33 Kellie Medina                No  24    4   16:13  1:44    6   41:16 15.6  1:19    8   29:44  9:55 1:30:14 
    8    72 Julia Johnson                Yes 23    1   14:34  3:00    4   39:04 16.4  0:54   10   33:35 11:12 1:31:05 
    9    13 Melinda Constand             No  21    8   16:59  2:51    8   42:06 15.2  1:17    9   30:41 10:14 1:33:52 
   10    58 Kasie Blackwell              Yes 21    7   16:42  1:39   10   48:45 13.2  0:35    7   28:59  9:40 1:36:38 
   11    90 Jadeyn Vanthomme             Yes 20   11   25:10  5:03   11   56:55 11.3  2:14   11   38:44 12:55 2:08:03 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    14 Emily Dahlgren               No  27    1   14:36  1:23    1   32:49 19.6  0:49    6   24:27  8:09 1:14:03 
    2    18 Christine Hanna              No  26    3   17:01  2:58    2   33:35 19.1  0:49    3   22:51  7:37 1:17:13 
    3    59 Erica Blom                   Yes 27    8   18:43  1:45    3   34:29 18.6  1:01    2   21:25  7:09 1:17:22 
    4    92 Sierra Willis                Yes 26    7   18:37  1:25    4   35:19 18.2  1:09    1   21:04  7:02 1:17:32 
    5    61 Diane Calinski               Yes 28    2   14:38  2:44    6   37:24 17.2  0:45    4   24:16  8:06 1:19:45 
    6    17 Kalyn Froeschle              No  27    4   17:04  1:47    7   37:28 17.1  0:47    9   25:47  8:36 1:22:51 
    7    12 Leslie Clouse                No  25    5   17:44  1:20   11   39:25 16.3  0:29   12   27:53  9:18 1:26:49 
    8    10 Ariana Bostian-Kentes        No  28    9   20:08  2:43   10   38:17 16.8  1:49    7   25:07  8:23 1:28:01 
    9    93 Dana Wolford                 Yes 29    6   18:02  2:41   13   42:16 15.2  0:42    8   25:17  8:26 1:28:56 
   10    91 Danielle Webber              Yes 26   13   22:07  3:11    8   37:40 17.0  0:39   16   32:28 10:50 1:36:03 
   11    64 Natasha Del Cid              Yes 27   16   27:00  2:03    5   37:12 17.3  1:27   14   28:33  9:31 1:36:13 
   12    83 Kristen May                  Yes 29   12   20:49  1:51   16   45:39 14.1  0:29   15   28:45  9:35 1:37:31 
   13    63 Stephanie Davis              Yes 28   11   20:36  2:00   17   45:44 14.0  0:54   13   28:19  9:27 1:37:32 
   14     7 Nicole Bock                  No  29   10   20:33  2:41   12   40:24 15.9  1:57   17   32:55 10:59 1:38:28 
   15    86 Irina Novikova               Yes 28   17   29:47  4:54    9   38:11 16.8  3:51    5   24:26  8:09 1:41:08 
   16    71 Lisa Ho                      Yes 27   14   22:10  2:06   18   48:53 13.1  2:12   11   26:44  8:55 1:42:04 
   17    62 Patricia Chen                Yes 29   18   31:50  1:54   14   44:11 14.5  0:43   10   26:24  8:48 1:45:00 
   18    54 Beth Allbee                  Yes 27   15   22:24  2:21   15   44:50 14.3  1:08   18   39:03 13:01 1:49:45 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    15 Tina Donigian                No  34    1   14:53  1:37    8   35:43 18.0  1:31    1   21:14  7:05 1:14:55 
    2    52 Carrie Williams              No  33   15   18:21  1:13    1   33:10 19.4  0:54    3   22:05  7:22 1:15:42 
    3    35 Rasa Miller                  No  34    6   16:07  1:20    7   35:39 18.0  0:43    4   22:05  7:22 1:15:51 
    4    16 Michelle Eleby               No  33    4   15:41  2:16    3   33:41 19.1  1:13    9   23:44  7:55 1:16:33 
    5     9 Sarah Bone                   No  33   11   18:15  1:42    4   33:50 19.0  1:12    2   21:47  7:16 1:16:45 
    6    88 Nicole Schilde               Yes 32   13   18:20  2:00    2   33:26 19.2  1:03   11   24:08  8:03 1:18:55 
    7    41 Cari Radant                  No  31    7   16:32  1:42   15   37:24 17.2  0:37    6   22:53  7:38 1:19:07 
    8    31 Kristina Martin              No  32    9   16:54  1:50   11   36:00 17.8  1:18    8   23:40  7:54 1:19:41 
    9    27 Carmela Lee                  No  33    8   16:36  1:28   20   37:49 17.0  0:55   10   23:48  7:56 1:20:34 
   10    11 Lesley Chipman               No  32    3   15:06  1:25   23   37:53 16.9  1:09   15   26:07  8:43 1:21:38 
   11    67 Allison Gingras              Yes 31   16   18:25  1:49   18   37:44 17.0  0:29   12   24:23  8:08 1:22:49 
   12    49 Nicole Thompson              No  31   10   18:07  1:14   12   36:03 17.8  0:56   18   26:34  8:52 1:22:51 
   13    78 Anna Little                  Yes 30   23   20:28  1:05    9   35:52 17.9  1:30   13   24:24  8:08 1:23:18 
   14    70 Kate Hershey                 Yes 33   35   23:30  2:00    5   34:20 18.7  1:24    5   22:36  7:32 1:23:49 
   15    42 Tina Ramirez                 No  34   12   18:19  1:30   24   38:17 16.8  0:32   14   26:05  8:42 1:24:40 
   16    53 Erica Zielinski              No  30   17   18:46  3:21   22   37:51 17.0  1:24    7   23:34  7:52 1:24:54 
   17    21 Erin House                   No  34    2   15:01  2:56   26   39:36 16.2  1:15   20   26:51  8:57 1:25:38 
   18    57 Sarah Benjamin-Orellana      Yes 31   33   22:44  2:14    6   35:35 18.0  1:20   19   26:38  8:53 1:28:29 
   19    44 Kristen Reaume               No  30   14   18:20  1:59   30   40:03 16.0  0:57   21   27:27  9:09 1:28:44 
   20    47 Yvonne Ross                  No  31   18   19:28  1:50   10   35:54 17.9  1:22   27   30:28 10:10 1:29:00 
   21    50 Laura Ungrodt                No  30   24   20:41  2:01   27   39:47 16.1  0:58   17   26:22  8:48 1:29:46 
   22    98 Amy Kaufman                  No  33   27   21:14  1:51   14   36:49 17.4  1:06   24   29:11  9:44 1:30:10 
   23    25 Shawna Kraft                 No  32   32   22:05  2:19   21   37:50 17.0  1:11   23   28:48  9:36 1:32:10 
   24    76 Stacey Kartub                Yes 32   22   20:22  3:17   32   41:47 15.4  1:00   16   26:09  8:43 1:32:33 
   25    29 Danielle Lefaive             No  33   21   20:13  2:11   28   39:53 16.1  0:53   30   32:57 10:59 1:36:04 
   26    28 Kimberly Lee                 No  34   28   21:19  1:58   31   41:17 15.6  1:29   28   30:43 10:15 1:36:44 
   27    36 Tiffany Miller               No  30   31   22:03  2:02   13   36:43 17.5  1:56   34   34:49 11:37 1:37:31 
   28    45 Elizabeth Rieder             No  34   34   22:45  1:35   16   37:37 17.1  1:29   32   34:26 11:29 1:37:50 
   29    20 Elizabeth Henke              No  33   20   20:11  2:07   29   40:00 16.1  0:55   35   35:08 11:43 1:38:19 
   30    66 Kendra Giacona               Yes 34   25   21:07  1:57   34   46:55 13.7  0:46   22   28:03  9:21 1:38:46 
   31    60 Lorraine Buis                Yes 31   26   21:11  3:50   25   39:07 16.4  1:29   31   33:22 11:08 1:38:58 
   32    40 Hollie Pietsch               No  32   37   24:33  3:38   19   37:45 17.0  2:41   26   30:25 10:09 1:38:59 
   33     8 Portia Boldin                No  30   36   24:20  2:49   17   37:39 17.1  2:11   29   32:06 10:42 1:39:04 
   34    74 Heather Jones                Yes 32   29   21:35  2:22   33   45:09 14.2  0:53   25   30:14 10:05 1:40:11 
   35    68 Rachel Gurtowsky             Yes 32    5   15:55  3:14   36   49:03 13.1  1:53   36   36:54 12:18 1:46:56 
   36    65 Deborah Fonseca              Yes 33   30   21:44  3:02   35   48:54 13.1  1:44   33   34:45 11:35 1:50:08 
   37    69 Jessica Hale                 Yes 30   19   19:30  3:17   37   52:50 12.2  1:40   37   39:17 13:06 1:56:33 
   38    55 Rachel Bair                  Yes 33   38   31:27  3:47   38 1:01:10 10.5  2:46   38   43:36 14:32 2:22:45 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   177 Jobie Neucks                 Yes 35   19   18:21  1:53    1   32:27 19.8  0:54    1   19:49  6:37 1:13:22 
    2   151 Rebecca Turner               No  35    7   16:14  1:18    8   34:06 18.8  0:50    5   22:03  7:21 1:14:28 
    3   144 Angela Schmorrow             No  36    4   15:02  1:36    2   33:07 19.4  1:00    9   24:07  8:03 1:14:50 
    4   121 Emily Kaiser                 No  38   12   17:44  1:10    6   33:41 19.1  0:46    4   22:00  7:20 1:15:19 
    5   135 Adrienne O'Day               No  36    5   15:12  1:17    5   33:29 19.2  0:39   22   26:11  8:44 1:16:47 
    6   282 Rachel Krugh                 Yes 37    8   17:09  1:57   17   37:04 17.3  0:51    2   20:13  6:45 1:17:13 
    7   150 Tina Tribu                   No  39    3   15:01  1:48   21   37:21 17.2  0:58    6   22:35  7:32 1:17:41 
    8   115 Jessica Haney                No  39    1   14:30  1:33    9   35:21 18.2  1:43   23   26:13  8:45 1:19:18 
    9   118 Kelly Hodges                 No  39   15   17:53  2:22    3   33:13 19.3  0:54   18   25:36  8:32 1:19:57 
   10   109 Mayrie Eckermann             No  38   20   19:09  1:59   18   37:06 17.3  0:32    3   21:20  7:07 1:20:04 
   11   126 Ella MacArthur               No  38    2   14:35  1:42   20   37:18 17.2  1:09   17   25:33  8:31 1:20:15 
   12   158 Dannielle Alphonse           Yes 39   25   20:57  0:58    4   33:25 19.2  0:53   11   24:27  8:09 1:20:39 
   13   100 Michelle Brainard            No  38    6   15:28  1:17   11   35:49 17.9  1:13   26   27:03  9:01 1:20:48 
   14   164 Allison Decorte              Yes 36   13   17:45  2:13   15   36:37 17.5  1:21    8   24:00  8:00 1:21:53 
   15   155 Rebecca Wauldron             No  39    9   17:15  0:47   14   36:30 17.6  1:18   24   26:29  8:50 1:22:17 
   16   130 Nicole Mitchell              No  35   22   20:11  1:27   16   36:40 17.5  0:58   20   26:06  8:42 1:25:21 
   17    99 Julie Bennett                No  37   11   17:38  4:05    7   33:44 19.0  2:31   29   28:02  9:21 1:25:58 
   18   149 Robin Timmerman              No  39   14   17:46  2:38   27   39:24 16.3  0:56   15   25:18  8:26 1:26:00 
   19   120 Sarah Jacobson               No  37   18   18:00  1:25   13   36:20 17.7  1:47   30   28:49  9:37 1:26:20 
   20   175 Cristina Merkel              Yes 37   17   17:58  2:32   33   41:57 15.3  1:45    7   23:02  7:41 1:27:12 
   21   112 Sharon Goodrich              No  39   10   17:26  2:19   26   39:08 16.4  2:11   28   27:19  9:07 1:28:20 
   22   136 Eri Okawa                    No  37   31   22:19  3:19   10   35:39 18.0  2:08   13   25:06  8:22 1:28:30 
   23   132 Angeline Muscato             No  37   26   21:17  2:25   24   38:21 16.7  1:24   14   25:13  8:25 1:28:38 
   24   166 Elizabeth Hans               Yes 35   23   20:49  1:37   22   37:29 17.1  1:58   25   27:01  9:01 1:28:52 
   25   101 Jessica Brookshire           No  39   24   20:55  2:00   30   41:25 15.5  0:41   12   24:52  8:18 1:29:51 
   26   106 Christine Carroll            No  37   35   23:47  1:47   25   38:58 16.5  1:29   10   24:26  8:09 1:30:25 
   27   187 Rachael Wirostek             Yes 38   30   22:06  2:03   23   37:38 17.1  0:32   35   30:26 10:09 1:32:43 
   28   153 Amy Vann                     No  37   29   22:05  1:56   12   36:10 17.8  1:16   38   31:28 10:30 1:32:53 
   29   139 Taryn Petryk                 No  36   28   22:02  1:54   29   39:53 16.1  0:33   36   30:28 10:10 1:34:48 
   30   127 Mary Jo Manly                No  38   27   22:01  3:51   19   37:11 17.3  1:46   33   30:06 10:02 1:34:53 
   31   181 Tonya Quinn                  Yes 35   34   23:40  1:34   28   39:32 16.2  1:22   32   29:52  9:58 1:35:57 
   32   146 Holly Scott                  No  38   39   26:03  3:08   34   42:59 14.9  0:53   21   26:08  8:43 1:39:10 
   33   169 Abby Hurst                   Yes 38   21   19:39  3:16   39   47:21 13.6  1:49   27   27:19  9:07 1:39:22 
   34   160 Stacey Booth                 Yes 36   36   23:56  3:19   36   44:44 14.4  2:03   16   25:28  8:30 1:39:29 
   35   186 Gina Verseman                Yes 37   41   27:44  2:44   31   41:33 15.5  1:48   19   25:45  8:35 1:39:31 
   36   167 Sage Hegdal                  Yes 37   16   17:57  2:30   41   50:30 12.7  1:25   37   31:13 10:25 1:43:33 
   37   179 Gretchen Pereira             Yes 35   33   23:37  1:58   37   45:02 14.3  1:22   40   32:03 10:41 1:44:00 
   38   183 Tiffany Rouech               Yes 36   32   23:02  2:42   40   47:32 13.5  2:15   31   29:34  9:52 1:45:03 
   39   176 Kaci Nash                    Yes 36   38   25:36  4:57   35   43:34 14.7  1:22   34   30:11 10:04 1:45:37 
   40   145 Cheryl Schroeder             No  38   40   26:23  3:19   32   41:40 15.4  2:24   39   31:54 10:38 1:45:39 
   41   143 Susan Sayles                 No  39   37   24:24  3:04   38   46:06 13.9  1:05   41   41:08 13:43 1:55:44 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    96 Jennifer Backus              No  41   14   18:58  3:34    2   33:14 19.3  1:34    1   20:51  6:57 1:18:09 
    2   123 Kelly Kane                   No  40    7   17:47  1:39    1   32:57 19.5  1:21    5   24:51  8:17 1:18:34 
    3   172 Joanne Lande Keeling         Yes 41    3   16:55  1:25    7   36:07 17.8  0:53    3   23:38  7:53 1:18:57 
    4   157 Heidi Zayan                  No  43    2   16:34  1:14    8   36:49 17.4  1:13    4   23:58  8:00 1:19:45 
    5   117 Margo Hellem                 No  40    5   17:25  1:59    4   34:51 18.4  1:07    6   25:15  8:25 1:20:35 
    6   105 Theresa Canzano              No  43   10   17:55  1:24    6   35:11 18.2  1:36    8   25:41  8:34 1:21:45 
    7   137 Kathy Osterholzer            No  41   17   19:21  2:10    5   35:11 18.2  1:00    7   25:27  8:29 1:23:07 
    8    77 Hope Komatz                  Yes 40   12   18:15  2:47    9   37:25 17.2  1:04    9   26:26  8:49 1:25:55 
    9   110 Susan Faulkner               No  43    4   17:09  1:02   25   44:25 14.5  2:39    2   21:42  7:14 1:26:55 
   10   128 Sherry McLaughlin            No  44   18   19:24  1:39   17   39:11 16.4  0:59   10   26:46  8:56 1:27:57 
   11   171 Lisa Jurich                  Yes 44    1   15:55  1:32   18   40:31 15.8  0:41   20   29:46  9:56 1:28:23 
   12   162 Lesley Colby                 Yes 41   15   19:12  2:58   13   37:42 17.0  1:45   11   27:10  9:04 1:28:45 
   13   152 Kris Upton                   No  41    6   17:43  2:31   12   37:39 17.1  1:58   18   29:19  9:47 1:29:07 
   14   142 Annmarie Savitski            No  41   20   19:38  2:06   10   37:26 17.2  1:58   14   28:07  9:23 1:29:14 
   15   114 Kerri Gualtieri              No  40    8   17:49  3:06   14   37:46 17.0  0:59   21   29:49  9:57 1:29:27 
   16   170 Kristin Johnson              Yes 41   16   19:15  2:58   11   37:31 17.1  1:34   15   28:16  9:26 1:29:31 
   17   133 Cindie Niemann               No  44   21   20:59  1:27    3   33:22 19.2  1:16   27   32:46 10:56 1:29:48 
   18   148 Heather Tetlow               No  40   11   18:14  2:16   16   38:55 16.5  0:56   19   29:35  9:52 1:29:53 
   19   141 Marci Rosenberg              No  40    9   17:51  3:39   15   38:20 16.7  1:21   17   29:03  9:41 1:30:12 
   20   173 Suzy McIntyre                Yes 43   23   21:27  2:35   23   43:26 14.8  1:10   12   27:21  9:07 1:35:58 
   21   131 Pam Moreman                  No  44   26   22:43  2:44   22   41:49 15.4  1:59   16   28:30  9:30 1:37:43 
   22   185 Sarah Rumptz                 Yes 40   22   21:15  3:15   21   41:44 15.4  1:57   24   30:52 10:18 1:39:01 
   23    97 Jill Baker                   No  43   24   21:36  3:13   28   45:46 14.0  2:12   13   27:26  9:09 1:40:10 
   24   163 Erika Craven                 Yes 41   25   21:58  2:00   26   45:35 14.1  1:56   22   29:49  9:57 1:41:16 
   25   107 Kristina Clarke              No  43   33   25:25  3:32   20   40:37 15.8  0:51   25   30:59 10:20 1:41:22 
   26   140 Michelle Ramsay              No  41   27   23:16  2:12   27   45:43 14.0  1:05   23   30:40 10:14 1:42:54 
   27   116 Patricia Hansen              No  44   19   19:31  2:18   19   40:35 15.8  1:22   31   40:58 13:40 1:44:42 
   28   180 Anne Marie Potter            Yes 44                                                               1:46:04 
   29   103 Barb Buford                  No  43   13   18:30  3:06   30   48:14 13.3  3:06   28   34:47 11:36 1:47:41 
   30   161 Tonya Brasseur               Yes 42   28   23:36  2:28   32   52:06 12.3  0:58   26   31:27 10:29 1:50:34 
   31   178 Tricia Paff                  Yes 40   30   24:04  4:27   29   46:07 13.9  1:52   29   35:23 11:48 1:51:51 
   32    95 Stephanie Angel              No  43   29   23:42  2:37   24   44:19 14.5  1:20   32   41:19 13:47 1:53:15 
   33   125 Sarai Koster-Mockeridge      No  41   32   24:40  4:00   33   52:35 12.2  1:21   34   42:08 14:03 2:04:42 
   34   113 Carla Grayson                No  44   31   24:39  4:02   34   52:37 12.2  1:19   33   42:06 14:02 2:04:42 
   35   174 Patti McManus                Yes 42   34   29:03  5:56   31   50:25 12.7  0:50   30   39:39 13:13 2:05:50 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   203 Tracey Ellenberg             No  49   18   19:49  2:48    1   32:17 19.9  0:56    1   20:59  7:00 1:16:47 
    2   250 Ann Wyman                    No  47    3   15:27  0:58    3   34:35 18.6  0:47    5   25:17  8:26 1:17:01 
    3   211 Susan Harris                 No  46    1   14:01  1:37   16   39:18 16.3  0:49    2   22:23  7:28 1:18:06 
    4   201 Marcia Cubitt                No  46    2   15:16  2:24    6   36:30 17.6  0:42    4   24:35  8:12 1:19:26 
    5   221 Cathy Kolpacki               No  49    5   16:39  2:54    2   32:43 19.6  1:19    7   26:08  8:43 1:19:41 
    6   254 Cheri Case                   Yes 47   12   18:21  1:53   18   40:07 16.0  0:56    3   22:30  7:30 1:23:46 
    7   247 Patricia Winebrenner         No  46    4   16:36  2:21    7   36:32 17.6  2:16    9   26:31  8:51 1:24:15 
    8   230 Jodi Paige-Lee               No  47   14   18:36  2:14    8   36:46 17.5  1:41    6   25:28  8:30 1:24:43 
    9   204 Kathy Falk                   No  45   17   19:05  1:52   34 1:35:38  6.7                          1:26:37 
   10   279 Brenda Tally                 Yes 49    6   17:01  2:02   13   38:25 16.7  0:40   14   28:43  9:35 1:26:48 
   11   257 Jackie Ebben                 Yes 46   10   17:54  2:43   15   38:57 16.5  1:09   10   27:08  9:03 1:27:49 
   12   276 Bonnie Streit                Yes 47   21   20:20  2:17   10   37:53 16.9  0:35   11   27:21  9:07 1:28:24 
   13   210 Katrina Hagedorn             No  46   15   18:41  2:03   11   38:09 16.8  1:23   13   28:28  9:30 1:28:42 
   14   248 Karen Wirostek               No  49   13   18:32  2:39   14   38:31 16.7  0:54   12   28:23  9:28 1:28:57 
   15   226 Rhoda Miel                   No  49   29   21:49  1:44    4   34:57 18.4  0:58   17   29:47  9:56 1:29:13 
   16   214 Peggy Herron                 No  45    9   17:47  1:41    5   36:30 17.6  1:38   23   32:52 10:58 1:30:26 
   17   259 Shana Horan                  Yes 45   19   20:08  1:55   26   42:35 15.1  0:59    8   26:23  8:48 1:31:57 
   18   256 Mary Diskin                  Yes 47   11   17:55  3:11   25   42:22 15.2  1:16   15   29:38  9:53 1:34:21 
   19   272 Sharon Roberts               Yes 49   23   20:49  2:47    9   37:47 17.0  0:39   22   32:27 10:49 1:34:27 
   20   225 Donna Long                   No  46   16   19:04  2:12   17   39:31 16.2  0:51   25   33:45 11:15 1:35:21 
   21   218 Marianne Johnson             No  48   27   21:24  2:03   19   40:10 16.0  1:49   20   31:54 10:38 1:37:19 
   22   224 Lori Lindstrom               No  45   30   22:25  3:12   12   38:13 16.8  1:53   19   31:44 10:35 1:37:24 
   23   208 Pamela Glomstead             No  49   20   20:16  2:32   28   43:41 14.7                          1:38:41 
   24   229 Tina Nuccio                  No  49    7   17:04  3:37   30   45:39 14.1  1:36   18   30:48 10:16 1:38:42 
   25   206 Eileen Freed                 No  49   22   20:21  2:26   24   42:14 15.2  1:41   21   32:26 10:49 1:39:07 
   26   258 Victoria Gill                Yes 45   32   24:04  2:30   22   41:41 15.4  1:10   24   32:58 11:00 1:42:20 
   27   217 Julie Hyder                  No  49   24   21:01  2:30   23   41:49 15.4  1:21   27   35:57 11:59 1:42:36 
   28   237 Sharon Semeleer              No  49   25   21:14  2:53   27   42:35 15.1  1:03   29   36:31 12:11 1:44:13 
   29   271 Gabrielle Newton             Yes 48   31   23:25  3:09   20   41:10 15.6  2:01   28   36:02 12:01 1:45:45 
   30   240 Emiko Tawarada               No  48   28   21:46  3:43   31   52:54 12.1  3:03   16   29:45  9:55 1:51:09 
   31   213 Lisa Hartwell                No  48   34   27:00  3:41   21   41:17 15.6  2:08   30   39:33 13:11 1:53:37 
   32   222 Mary Krebs                   No  48   33   26:51  4:29   29   44:53 14.3  1:16   31   39:51 13:17 1:57:18 
   33   267 Kim Misyiak-Chumney          Yes 49   26   21:24  5:19   32   53:47 11.9  2:38   26   35:29 11:50 1:58:34 
   34   198 Jennifer Constand            No  48    8   17:30  2:10   33 1:17:27  8.3  1:26                            

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   199 Jenny Cotton Pruitt          No  53    3   16:51  1:47    2   34:22 18.7  1:30    1   22:39  7:33 1:17:06 
    2   209 Mary Guerriero               No  54    4   17:13  1:15    1   34:09 18.8  1:04   11   26:44  8:55 1:20:22 
    3   220 Rita Klavinski               No  50    2   16:32  1:15    8   36:24 17.6  1:01    7   25:22  8:28 1:20:31 
    4   238 Laurie Shaw-Smith            No  51   11   19:06  1:40    3   34:28 18.6  0:41    6   25:21  8:27 1:21:14 
    5   232 Linda Reider                 No  51   10   18:54  2:08    6   35:32 18.1  0:50    3   24:29  8:10 1:21:51 
    6   189 Linda Baty                   No  53    6   17:29  1:42    7   36:16 17.7  1:53    8   25:26  8:29 1:22:43 
    7   196 Cindy Butler                 No  51   15   20:41  2:00    4   34:35 18.6  1:18    4   24:57  8:19 1:23:28 
    8   207 Judith Gentz                 No  53   13   19:45  2:23    9   36:30 17.6  1:41    5   25:00  8:20 1:25:16 
    9   228 Hope Mullan                  No  50   12   19:13  3:25   16   38:27 16.7  2:01   10   26:31  8:51 1:29:36 
   10   215 Kathy Heumann                No  51    1   16:03  2:29   15   38:17 16.8  1:41   18   31:39 10:33 1:30:08 
   11   233 Susan Riker                  No  50   14   19:56  2:45    5   34:42 18.5  1:42   17   31:39 10:33 1:30:43 
   12   193 Lisa Brady                   No  50    5   17:13  2:17   10   37:12 17.3  2:17   19   31:46 10:36 1:30:44 
   13   192 Mary Boudreau                No  50   18   22:15  2:50   18   38:36 16.6  0:39   13   28:16  9:26 1:32:34 
   14   275 Rosie Simmer                 Yes 52   26   26:22  2:29   11   37:40 17.0  2:01    2   24:19  8:07 1:32:49 
   15   246 Jeanne Williams              No  52   19   23:25  1:34   12   37:41 17.0  1:31   14   28:48  9:36 1:32:56 
   16   261 Stephanie Labelle            Yes 52    9   18:31  1:14   14   38:00 16.9  2:16   22   33:07 11:03 1:33:06 
   17   242 Elizabeth Tidd               No  52   22   23:59  2:40   17   38:35 16.6  1:40    9   26:18  8:46 1:33:11 
   18   251 Diane Ballard                Yes 52    7   18:07  2:49   19   40:12 16.0  0:44   16   31:32 10:31 1:33:22 
   19   255 Deborah Compeau              Yes 51   25   25:43  1:11   13   37:52 17.0  1:54   12   27:50  9:17 1:34:28 
   20   266 Joanie Mills                 Yes 51    8   18:22  1:54   23   42:56 15.0  1:52   21   32:51 10:57 1:37:54 
   21   205 Annette Foland               No  53   17   21:45  3:16   21   40:46 15.7  2:22   15   31:13 10:25 1:39:19 
   22   216 Cynthia Hudson               No  53   16   20:58  2:45   22   42:09 15.2  2:05   25   34:59 11:40 1:42:54 
   23   190 Pamela Bell                  No  51   21   23:55  5:28   24   44:39 14.4  2:49   23   33:42 11:14 1:50:30 
   24   263 Leslie Loewenstein           Yes 50   23   24:02  3:07   27   48:59 13.1  1:51   20   32:39 10:53 1:50:36 
   25   260 Sandra Klaus                 Yes 53   20   23:40  2:40   25   46:46 13.7  4:21   24   34:14 11:25 1:51:39 
   26   231 Patty Price                  No  52   27   27:12  2:33   20   40:26 15.9  1:14   27   44:57 14:59 1:56:20 
   27   270 Robin Mitschke               Yes 50   24   24:43  3:11   26   48:51 13.1  1:36   26   40:30 13:30 1:58:50 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   249 Janis Wolbrink               No  56    5   22:02  1:24    1   38:41 16.6  1:01    2   28:40  9:34 1:31:46 
    2   241 Priscillla Taylor            No  56    7   23:37  3:52    2   39:00 16.5  2:05    1   26:17  8:46 1:34:49 
    3   252 Deborah Beer                 Yes 55                       7   46:49 13.7                          1:36:34 
    4   268 Barbara Mitchell             Yes 57    2   19:07  2:41    4   42:38 15.1  1:18    3   30:55 10:19 1:36:37 
    5   269 Janet Mitchell               Yes 55    1   18:20  3:41    5   43:26 14.8  1:48    4   36:12 12:04 1:43:25 
    6   244 Marcia Valenstein            No  56    3   19:48  5:01    3   41:16 15.6  2:53    6   36:44 12:15 1:45:41 
    7   202 Deborah Dahlgren             No  55    8   26:05  1:59    6   43:51 14.6  1:43    5   36:39 12:13 1:50:15 
    8   277 Wendi Stull                  Yes 55    4   21:52  3:30    8   47:57 13.4  1:41    7   39:09 13:03 1:54:08 
    9   265 Terrilyn McManus             Yes 59    9   28:47  5:28    9 1:09:57  9.2  2:11    8   58:38 19:33 2:45:00 
   10   273 Kim Salveson                 Yes 57    6   22:38  3:07                                                    

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   239 Donna Silverberg             No  60    1   22:48  2:15    1   41:36 15.4  1:01    1   28:07  9:23 1:35:46 
    2   264 Maureen McDonough            Yes 60    3   29:49  2:52    3   51:28 12.5  1:25    2   35:01 11:41 2:00:32 
    3   245 Nelda Walch                  No  63    2   28:26  5:19    2   51:26 12.5  4:33    3   41:45 13:55 2:11:27 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   236 Marilyn Seiber               No  66    1   20:27  1:50    1   42:19 15.2  1:36    1   31:19 10:27 1:37:29 
    2   223 Betty Lathrop                No  68    3   27:05  3:32    3   50:11 12.8  1:23    2   34:51 11:37 1:57:00 
    3   191 Mimi Bogdasarian             No  67    2   26:55  4:06    2   49:17 13.0  2:47    3   44:24 14:48 2:07:28 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 


FIRST TIME AGE GROUP 1 - 39
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   177 Jobie Neucks                 Yes 35   14   18:21  1:53    1   32:27 19.8  0:54    1   19:49  6:37 1:13:22 
    2   282 Rachel Krugh                 Yes 37    7   17:09  1:57   10   37:04 17.3  0:51    2   20:13  6:45 1:17:13 
    3    59 Erica Blom                   Yes 27   18   18:43  1:45    5   34:29 18.6  1:01    4   21:25  7:09 1:17:22 

FIRST TIME AGE GROUP 40 - 99
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   172 Joanne Lande Keeling         Yes 41    2   16:55  1:25    1   36:07 17.8  0:53    2   23:38  7:53 1:18:57 
    2   254 Cheri Case                   Yes 47    9   18:21  1:53   12   40:07 16.0  0:56    1   22:30  7:30 1:23:46 
    3    77 Hope Komatz                  Yes 40    7   18:15  2:47    2   37:25 17.2  1:04    5   26:26  8:49 1:25:55