Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

TRI GODDESS TRI

Sun Jun 26, 2011

Waterloo, MI,

Mini-Sprint Tri Expand Results

         TRI GODDESS TRI MINI SPRINT AND SPRINT TRIATHLON/DUATHLON
                           SUNDAY, JUNE 26, 2011
                       MINI-SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   368 Kerry McConnell              No  38    3    8:15  1:43    2   32:41 19.6  1:39   17   13:01  8:41   57:17 
    2   284 Terri Keppler                No  58    7    9:09  1:03    7   34:33 18.6  1:31    5   12:13  8:09   58:27 
    3   381 Heather Varco                No  37    2    7:53  1:24   10   35:29 18.1  0:47   23   13:15  8:50   58:47 

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   367 Stacey Lyon                  No  44    4    9:26  1:21    4   34:40 18.5  0:58   11   13:24  8:56   59:47 
    2   455 Tracy Heydlauff              No  49   12   10:24  1:38    6   36:10 17.8  0:45    3   12:13  8:09 1:01:09 

FEMALE GRAND-MASTERS WINNER
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   491 Sue Hadden                   Yes 57    1   11:04  2:28    1   36:57 17.4  2:05    4   15:39 10:26 1:08:11 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - 17
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   346 Brianna Tingley              Yes 17    1    7:12  3:31    1   42:22 15.2  0:36    2   14:31  9:41 1:08:10 
    2   324 Gwen Hubbard                 Yes 16    2   13:53  3:05    2   43:52 14.6  1:08    1   13:02  8:42 1:14:59 
    3   333 Kathryn Moser                Yes 16    3   15:44  4:18    3   50:02 12.8  1:16    3   18:45 12:30 1:30:02 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   332 Natalie Moceri               Yes 19    2   13:50  3:40    1   52:49 12.2  1:04    1   13:44  9:09 1:25:04 
    2   327 Kayla Kalinski               Yes 19    1   13:50  3:38    2   52:54 12.1  1:01    2   13:44  9:10 1:25:06 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   308 Elizabeth Ormsby             No  20    1   10:39  1:40    1   42:24 15.1  0:52    1   12:15  8:10 1:07:49 
    2   347 Kelsey Vandewege             Yes 20    4   13:02  3:38    2   45:17 14.2  1:13    3   14:34  9:43 1:17:42 
    3   337 Katie Osburn                 Yes 22    3   12:36  3:24    4   50:46 12.6  1:19    2   13:07  8:45 1:21:10 
    4   340 Anji Reynolds                Yes 24    2   10:51  3:41    3   47:26 13.5  2:31    4   19:30 13:00 1:23:57 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   312 Lindsey Walker               No  25    1    9:25  2:29    4   41:43 15.4  0:41    1   12:26  8:18 1:06:42 
    2   328 Kimberly Laplante            Yes 27   14   14:11  1:53    1   38:29 16.7  0:54    2   13:00  8:40 1:08:25 
    3   301 Laura Beard                  No  25    7   11:30  2:59    6   42:21 15.2  0:47    3   14:10  9:27 1:11:45 
    4   338 Caitlyn Perry                Yes 26    5   10:49  2:12    5   41:59 15.3  0:39    8   16:33 11:02 1:12:10 
    5    75 Paulina Kaiser               Yes 27    6   10:51  1:43    8   43:25 14.8  0:38    6   16:08 10:45 1:12:43 
    6   325 Jessica Jarvis               Yes 25    4   10:02  3:17    9   43:25 14.8  0:48    9   16:59 11:20 1:14:30 
    7   304 Kelly Griffioen              No  27   10   12:34  2:24    3   40:12 16.0  0:47   12   18:41 12:28 1:14:36 
    8   343 Joanna Schnelker             Yes 29    3    9:56  1:28    2   39:55 16.1  0:56   16   25:16 16:51 1:17:29 
    9   321 Angie Gamalski               Yes 25   12   12:57  1:18   10   46:27 13.8  0:45    7   16:18 10:52 1:17:43 
   10   336 Melissa Oberhausen           Yes 29    2    9:35  3:04   15   49:32 13.0  1:24    4   14:42  9:48 1:18:15 
   11   348 Danielle Weeks               Yes 28    8   11:31  1:52   13   48:17 13.3  0:25   11   17:36 11:44 1:19:40 
   12    84 Becky Morse-Karzen           Yes 25   13   13:02  2:52   12   47:38 13.5  1:12    5   15:22 10:15 1:20:02 
   13   323 Erin Hsu                     Yes 28   11   12:36  7:29    7   43:15 14.8  3:49   10   17:32 11:41 1:24:39 
   14   319 Katelyn Flack                YES 27    9   11:52  6:11   11   47:21 13.6  1:15   14   19:25 12:57 1:26:03 
   15   326 Alicia Jenner                Yes 28   15   15:52  3:33   14   49:08 13.1  0:47   13   18:58 12:39 1:28:17 
   16   305 Heather Hoskins              No  26   16   15:58  2:18   16   53:50 11.9  0:56   15   22:09 14:46 1:35:09 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   335 Lindsay Nickolls             Yes 34    6   11:24  2:12    3   37:56 16.9  1:06    4   14:57  9:58 1:07:34 
    2   527 Tammy Lommerse               Yes 32    3   10:33  2:39    4   38:48 16.5  1:17    3   14:20  9:34 1:07:35 
    3   311 Andrea Schroeder             No  34    2   10:32  2:04    2   36:34 17.6  0:52   10   17:48 11:52 1:07:48 
    4    24 Jacki Knue                   No  32                       1    0:04 9630.0                          1:08:41 
    5   302 Rebecca Domingo              No  33    1    9:54  3:51    5   39:57 16.1  1:46    2   13:22  8:55 1:08:48 
    6   331 Melissa Marowelli            Yes 32   15   14:24  2:09    6   42:09 15.2  0:51    1   13:21  8:54 1:12:51 
    7   310 Jaimie Rodriguez             No  34    5   10:45  2:02   11   44:48 14.3  0:30    7   15:54 10:36 1:13:57 
    8   306 Julie Jones                  No  34   20   54:00                                                  1:14:55 
    9   334 Autumn Munsell               Yes 30    8   11:51  1:57    8   43:55 14.6  0:56    8   16:21 10:54 1:14:57 
   10   307 Lauren Jones                 No  30    9   12:08  4:29    7   43:48 14.7  1:14    5   14:59 10:00 1:16:37 
   11   330 Elizabeth Lounds             Yes 34    7   11:48  3:47    9   44:12 14.5  1:17   12   18:03 12:02 1:19:04 
   12   320 Julie Funke                  Yes 32    4   10:42  3:25   14   46:40 13.8  1:57   11   17:57 11:58 1:20:40 
   13   309 Jennifer Paillon             No  30   12   12:43  1:16   12   45:52 14.0  1:10   15   20:14 13:29 1:21:12 
   14   313 Emily Bell                   Yes 30   16   15:05  2:13   16   48:41 13.2  0:41    6   15:47 10:31 1:22:25 
   15   315 Allison Carroll              Yes 30   14   13:45  6:21   10   44:46 14.3  2:16    9   17:31 11:41 1:24:39 
   16   317 Orsi Dezsi                   Yes 30   18   15:39  2:27   13   46:16 13.9  1:25   16   20:14 13:29 1:25:59 
   17   344 Alisha Selasky               Yes 31   10   12:09  3:14   18   52:34 12.2  1:07   13   18:43 12:29 1:27:46 
   18   314 Kari Carpenter               Yes 32   11   12:32  2:36   17   51:23 12.5  1:39   17   21:41 14:28 1:29:50 
   19   339 Dori Pynnonen                Yes 32   17   15:28  7:13   15   47:21 13.6  2:01   18   21:59 14:40 1:34:00 
   20   316 Alisa Chipman                Yes 32   13   13:44  4:04   20 1:02:42 10.2  1:30   19   24:27 16:18 1:46:25 
   21   341 Kimberly Richards            Yes 30   19   18:43  5:05   19 1:01:05 10.5  1:47   14   20:13 13:29 1:46:50 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   409 Kristin Irwin                Yes 37    9   10:33  1:00    3   36:31 17.6  0:42    1   11:11  7:28   59:56 
    2   361 Kimi Hojo                    No  35   11   10:36  2:13    1   33:28 19.2  1:14    3   12:27  8:18   59:56 
    3   378 Sherry Spinelli              No  38    1    9:15  1:35    6   37:24 17.2  0:41    5   12:58  8:39 1:01:51 
    4   352 Deirdre Conroy               No  36    4   10:21  2:35    4   36:53 17.4  0:43    7   13:06  8:44 1:03:36 
    5   359 Stephanie Goetz              No  37    3   10:00  2:02    2   35:20 18.2  1:27   18   15:27 10:18 1:04:14 
    6   530 Mandy Niemiec                No  37   17   11:23  1:48    5   36:58 17.4  0:45   10   13:26  8:57 1:04:17 
    7   362 Emily Kauffman               No  38   10   10:35  1:57    7   37:40 17.0  1:08    8   13:16  8:51 1:04:33 
    8   438 Sara Smith                   Yes 37   14   10:54  1:45    8   38:05 16.9  0:57    9   13:24  8:56 1:05:03 
    9   387 Beth Betten                  Yes 39    7   10:29  1:32   10   38:33 16.7  1:07   11   13:37  9:05 1:05:16 
   10   432 Corina Quinn                 Yes 36   18   11:39  2:34    9   38:26 16.7  2:11    4   12:56  8:37 1:07:44 
   11   350 Jill Berenson                No  38    6   10:28  2:45   14   41:00 15.7  0:51    6   13:06  8:44 1:08:08 
   12   365 Caelan Kuban                 No  38   23   12:23  1:41   12   40:18 15.9  1:33    2   12:17  8:11 1:08:11 
   13   401 Marcie Gillette              Yes 36   13   10:51  1:31   15   41:25 15.5  1:01   19   15:28 10:19 1:10:13 
   14   385 Kimberly Ahrens              Yes 36   20   12:14  2:36   16   41:28 15.5  0:44   12   13:43  9:09 1:10:43 
   15   434 Rebecca Roberts              Yes 37   28   13:40  2:13   17   41:38 15.4  1:56   13   13:53  9:16 1:13:17 
   16   406 Melisa Hilliard              Yes 38   37   15:26  1:46   11   39:56 16.1  1:07   16   15:12 10:08 1:13:25 
   17   420 Jessica Laperriere           Yes 36   19   11:46  2:24   20   42:53 15.0  1:22   20   15:34 10:23 1:13:57 
   18   419 Nicole Lane                  Yes 39    2    9:46  1:50   24   45:05 14.2  0:37   27   16:53 11:16 1:14:09 
   19   377 Heather Smith                No  37   22   12:17  2:21   13   40:46 15.7  2:12   23   16:37 11:05 1:14:11 
   20   402 Barb Groom                   Yes 38   16   11:22  2:12   21   43:36 14.7  0:55   32   17:48 11:52 1:15:51 
   21   428 Annette Patterson            Yes 38   36   15:21  2:38   23   44:01 14.6  0:50   14   14:04  9:23 1:16:52 
   22   397 Stephanie Fortier            Yes 38   29   13:49  2:15   18   41:48 15.4  1:55   29   17:12 11:28 1:16:57 
   23   353 Ehrika Cornack               No  35    5   10:27  2:02   28   46:08 13.9  1:03   38   19:17 12:52 1:18:56 
   24   394 Jill Dettman                 Yes 37   25   12:56  3:15   22   43:39 14.7  1:05   34   18:09 12:06 1:19:01 
   25   383 Bernadette Wilson            No  39   15   11:06  3:10   26   45:42 14.0  1:22   31   17:44 11:49 1:19:02 
   26   417 Shannon Lacinski             Yes 35    8   10:30  4:44   30   48:51 13.1  1:35   17   15:19 10:13 1:20:57 
   27   436 Cristine Saunders            Yes 39   27   13:34  6:10   19   42:08 15.2  2:05   30   17:25 11:37 1:21:19 
   28   413 Melissa Koesel               Yes 36   32   14:12  3:12   25   45:37 14.1  0:54   39   19:34 13:03 1:23:27 
   29   536 Melissa Lacinski             Yes 35   12   10:50  4:12   31   49:37 12.9  1:01   33   17:55 11:57 1:23:34 
   30   445 Ronda Vanburen               Yes 39   38   16:04  2:30   27   45:56 14.0  1:32   35   18:15 12:10 1:24:15 
   31   442 Ruthann Thorne               Yes 36   34   14:45  3:01   33   49:43 12.9  0:59   21   16:00 10:40 1:24:26 
   32   182 Larina Robbins               Yes 38   31   14:09  2:18   29   46:18 13.9  3:46   40   20:41 13:47 1:27:09 
   33   446 Nicole Whitmore              Yes 37   30   13:54  4:29   35   50:27 12.7  1:45   24   16:42 11:08 1:27:14 
   34   354 Heather Davidson             No  36   26   13:12  1:48   40   54:20 11.8  1:17   25   16:48 11:12 1:27:24 
   35   393 Molly Darnell                Yes 36   24   12:47  4:19   39   52:10 12.3  1:30   26   16:53 11:15 1:27:36 
   36   435 Alexandra Rozema             Yes 36   33   14:35  4:22   34   49:56 12.9  2:09   28   17:03 11:22 1:28:02 
   37   430 Lisa Platt Auensen           Yes 35   44   18:25  2:07   36   50:29 12.7  1:49   22   16:21 10:54 1:29:09 
   38   424 April McKervey               Yes 38   40   16:11  5:33   37   50:53 12.6  2:23   15   15:08 10:05 1:30:06 
   39   425 Stacey Nazaruk               Yes 35   42   16:46  2:51   41   55:07 11.6  1:09   37   19:05 12:44 1:34:56 
   40   358 Bess German                  No  39   21   12:15  3:43   32   49:42 12.9  2:11   43   31:43 21:09 1:39:33 
   41   429 Janie Peltz                  Yes 38   41   16:37  2:17   42   58:10 11.0  1:03   42   24:41 16:28 1:42:46 
   42   395 Nicolette Fazio              Yes 37   43   18:12  4:39   43 1:00:22 10.6  1:14   36   18:25 12:17 1:42:50 
   43   529 Alicia Baxendale             No  37   35   14:55  3:31   44 1:09:22  9.3  1:22   41   22:05 14:43 1:51:13 
   44   439 Deborah Stern                Yes 37   39   16:09  3:44   38   52:10 12.3  1:23   44   44:33 29:42 1:57:57 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   360 Tiffany Greenman             No  41    2    8:27  0:51    2   34:00 18.9  1:28   23   16:39 11:06 1:01:22 
    2   404 Jacqueline Hawthorne         Yes 42    4    9:37  3:01    3   36:05 17.8  1:32    1   11:47  7:51 1:02:00 
    3   373 Laura Piippo                 No  44   11   10:27  2:07    1   33:48 19.0  1:46   14   14:51  9:54 1:02:56 
    4   370 Terri McTaggart              No  44    1    8:17  2:22    5   37:55 16.9  1:03   11   14:35  9:44 1:04:09 
    5   375 Kris Romine                  No  42    9   10:25  2:04    4   37:40 17.0  1:11    3   13:14  8:50 1:04:33 
    6   355 Rebecca Degrandchamp         No  43   12   10:41  1:33   13   42:39 15.1  0:42    2   12:05  8:04 1:07:39 
    7   376 Roberta Routt                No  42   26   13:08  1:27    6   39:35 16.2  1:05    5   13:23  8:56 1:08:36 
    8   408 Mary Hubl                    Yes 43   13   10:53  1:37   11   42:06 15.2  1:17    6   13:33  9:02 1:09:24 
    9   379 Lynne Stevens                No  41    5   10:04  2:21   14   43:23 14.8  0:49    4   13:20  8:54 1:09:54 
   10   444 Kara Totaro                  Yes 42    8   10:21  3:31    7   40:19 15.9  0:45   17   15:08 10:05 1:10:01 
   11   371 Lori Michewicz               No  42   17   11:38  2:00   10   41:50 15.3  0:43    8   14:06  9:24 1:10:14 
   12   356 Teresa Dempsey               No  41   10   10:26  2:27    8   41:32 15.5  1:53   12   14:39  9:46 1:10:55 
   13   431 Patricia Podorsek            Yes 41    6   10:15  3:26   20   45:23 14.1  1:06   18   15:20 10:14 1:15:28 
   14   363 Amy Kiesel                   No  41    3    9:31  3:03   23   45:45 14.0  0:53   22   16:21 10:54 1:15:30 
   15   388 Fran Brant                   Yes 42   16   11:30  3:16   16   44:49 14.3  1:05   20   15:40 10:27 1:16:19 
   16   391 Tonia Caribardi              Yes 41   19   11:51  2:49   17   44:52 14.3  1:14   19   15:39 10:26 1:16:23 
   17   411 Lisa Keefauver               Yes 40   18   11:48  3:24   18   45:02 14.3  1:40   15   15:00 10:00 1:16:51 
   18   531 Heather Peterson             No  42   32   14:07  2:55    9   41:45 15.4  1:42   25   17:20 11:33 1:17:47 
   19   440 Kris Taubitz                 Yes 42   30   13:39  3:43   15   44:13 14.5  1:13   16   15:02 10:01 1:17:48 
   20   392 Mary-Margaret Cornish        Yes 43   21   12:11  3:42   12   42:21 15.2  1:36   32   18:34 12:23 1:18:22 
   21   437 Marcy Simpson                Yes 41   20   12:04  2:43   19   45:17 14.2  1:07   33   18:46 12:31 1:19:55 
   22   380 Annmarie Treglia             No  42    7   10:18  1:26   42   53:47 11.9  1:32    7   13:38  9:06 1:20:39 
   23   108 Tammie Delles                No  44   29   13:37  3:22   24   45:48 14.0  1:12   26   17:31 11:41 1:21:29 
   24   389 Patty Brink                  Yes 40   28   13:21  2:25   22   45:34 14.1  0:41   38   20:14 13:29 1:22:13 
   25   399 Rebecca Frieseman            Yes 42   34   14:11  3:18   21   45:30 14.1  2:02   28   17:49 11:53 1:22:47 
   26   382 Michelle Wiljanen            No  41   14   11:07  2:45   28   47:44 13.4  1:04   39   20:16 13:31 1:22:54 
   27   534 Jessica Brennecke            Yes 42   27   13:19  3:08   33   51:35 12.4  0:43   13   14:41  9:47 1:23:24 
   28   384 Kelly Young                  No  44   31   13:57  2:35   30   48:04 13.4  1:30   34   18:53 12:35 1:24:56 
   29   421 Linda Learman                Yes 42   35   14:23  4:06   27   47:11 13.6  1:48   29   18:12 12:08 1:25:38 
   30   410 Jamie Johnson                Yes 42   33   14:10  2:27   35   52:11 12.3  1:06   21   16:00 10:40 1:25:53 
   31   443 Susan Tomica                 Yes 40   25   12:47  4:15   32   50:28 12.7  3:15   24   16:52 11:15 1:27:35 
   32   374 Sherri Roberts               No  41   23   12:27  3:09   40   53:35 12.0  1:40   27   17:32 11:42 1:28:21 
   33   386 Brenda Bechtol               Yes 40   40   16:26  4:23   34   51:50 12.4  1:37   10   14:13  9:29 1:28:27 
   34   418 Marian Lage                  Yes 40   22   12:26  4:28   31   50:27 12.7  1:30   36   19:52 13:15 1:28:41 
   35   400 Rebecca Gersh                Yes 41   15   11:25  2:53   41   53:46 11.9  1:12   35   19:43 13:09 1:28:58 
   36   427 Lisa Parker                  Yes 44   24   12:43  6:10   26   47:07 13.6  1:55   42   23:36 15:44 1:31:31 
   37   366 Jennifer Long                No  41   43   17:59  3:22   25   46:57 13.7  2:37   40   20:44 13:50 1:31:38 
   38   407 Kelly Hoard                  Yes 44   41   16:28  2:27   38   52:59 12.1  0:52   37   20:12 13:28 1:32:57 
   39   403 Rebecca Haughey              Yes 42   37   14:58  5:47   37   52:22 12.3  2:03   30   18:16 12:11 1:33:24 
   40   405 Mary Hewitt                  Yes 44   44   18:11  2:26   29   47:50 13.4  6:42   31   18:16 12:11 1:33:25 
   41   372 Catherine Notestine-Short    No  42   36   14:25  5:50   45 1:01:50 10.4  1:19    9   14:06  9:24 1:37:28 
   42   441 Lisa Thomas                  Yes 41   42   17:06  4:55   36   52:16 12.3  1:24   44   24:25 16:17 1:40:03 
   43   398 Lisa Franz                   Yes 42   38   15:04  5:14   39   53:04 12.1  2:18   45   24:25 16:17 1:40:03 
   44   426 Julie Nowak                  Yes 42   39   15:18  2:53   43   59:35 10.8  0:40   41   22:22 14:55 1:40:45 
   45   412 Holly Kipfmiller             Yes 44   45   21:52  2:57   44   59:42 10.8  0:50   43   24:01 16:01 1:49:21 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   501 Julie Laubach-Casper         Yes 45    2   10:55  1:29    1   38:04 16.9  1:25    3   12:42  8:28 1:04:34 
    2   496 Anne Jackson                 Yes 49    1    8:23  2:53    2   39:14 16.4  1:18    8   14:47  9:52 1:06:33 
    3   520 Elizabeth Stevens            Yes 45    6   11:28  2:10    5   40:02 16.0  1:04    2   12:40  8:27 1:07:22 
    4   480 Carlene Colvin-Garcia        Yes 45   15   12:36  2:40    4   39:51 16.1  1:41    1   12:38  8:25 1:09:24 
    5   466 Paula Page                   No  49    8   11:34  1:24    7   40:38 15.8  1:29   10   14:55  9:57 1:09:58 
    6   473 Maureen Arbour               Yes 46   12   12:01  3:18    3   39:48 16.1  1:03   14   15:48 10:32 1:11:58 
    7   508 Chandra Montgom Nicol        Yes 47    3   11:04  3:17    8   40:44 15.8  0:57   16   16:33 11:02 1:12:34 
    8   499 Robin Keine                  Yes 47    9   11:43  1:48   15   44:19 14.5  1:26    6   13:39  9:06 1:12:53 
    9   475 Judy Boos                    Yes 46   18   13:33  2:38    9   41:26 15.5  1:00   11   14:59  9:59 1:13:35 
   10   448 Jennefer Dagg                No  48    5   11:20  1:36   13   43:28 14.8  0:37   19   17:33 11:42 1:14:32 
   11   533 Kelly Schwartz               No  48    4   11:10  2:18   10   42:20 15.2  2:01   23   18:00 12:00 1:15:47 
   12   253 Lisa Brown                   Yes 45   27   17:10  2:20   11   42:26 15.1  1:03    5   13:38  9:05 1:16:34 
   13   494 Deb Hubbard                  Yes 47   10   12:01  3:32   16   44:59 14.3  1:14   12   15:00 10:00 1:16:44 
   14   509 Carrie Osburn                Yes 46   11   12:01  3:34   17   45:12 14.2  1:00   13   15:12 10:08 1:16:57 
   15   460 Carole Kveen                 No  48    7   11:31  2:15   12   42:33 15.1  1:30   27   20:38 13:45 1:18:26 
   16   532 Colleen Lacivita             Yes 49   25   16:42  3:24   14   44:12 14.5  1:20    4   12:56  8:37 1:18:31 
   17   502 Lisa Loerlein                Yes 48   14   12:20  4:05    6   40:32 15.8  2:57   25   19:05 12:44 1:18:57 
   18   511 Lynne Rago                   Yes 47   20   14:02  3:15   18   45:39 14.1  0:54   15   16:05 10:44 1:19:53 
   19   468 Laurie Raus                  No  49   13   12:08  2:40   19   46:19 13.9  1:31   20   17:34 11:43 1:20:09 
   20   479 Suzanne Clark                Yes 45   17   13:09  3:43   22   48:32 13.2  0:55    7   14:37  9:45 1:20:53 
   21   510 Melanie Page                 Yes 46   21   14:20  2:36   20   47:18 13.6  1:47   22   17:55 11:57 1:23:55 
   22   476 Robin Campbell               Yes 47   24   15:57  2:36   23   49:25 13.0  1:16    9   14:49  9:53 1:24:00 
   23   493 Suzanne Holley               Yes 49   16   12:39  1:34   25   52:13 12.3  2:09   17   16:49 11:13 1:25:22 
   24   474 Dreama Baker                 Yes 47   26   16:50  3:18   21   47:37 13.5  0:54   18   17:11 11:28 1:25:47 
   25   488 Jeanette Frost               Yes 46   22   14:55  3:12   24   50:57 12.6  1:34   21   17:46 11:51 1:28:22 
   26   478 Susan Chaney                 Yes 46   23   15:38  4:38   26   56:02 11.5  2:27   24   18:24 12:16 1:37:07 
   27   503 Amy Maurer                   Yes 48   19   14:01  2:21   27 1:01:00 10.5  1:13   26   19:49 13:13 1:38:21 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   516 Christine Shrewsbury         Yes 53    3   11:08  4:09    1   34:30 18.6  2:32    6   16:18 10:52 1:08:35 
    2   283 Jennifer Moore               No  50    1   10:07  2:00    2   39:00 16.5  1:48    4   15:47 10:32 1:08:40 
    3   212 Julie Harsh                  No  52    4   11:18  2:37    3   39:43 16.2  1:04    7   16:28 10:59 1:11:08 
    4   523 Kathy Vandewege              Yes 53    6   11:40  3:04    6   42:27 15.1  1:21    1   14:27  9:38 1:12:57 
    5   451 Cindy Eiseler                No  54   13   14:47  1:17    4   40:49 15.7  1:33    8   16:41 11:08 1:15:06 
    6   519 Cathy Spisak                 Yes 51   10   13:03  2:36    5   41:08 15.6  0:47   10   17:59 11:59 1:15:32 
    7   453 Deborah Gargus               No  51    7   12:27  1:46   11   46:27 13.8  1:25    2   14:29  9:40 1:16:33 
    8   514 Carolyn Rothwell             Yes 54    8   12:32  4:16    8   44:42 14.4  1:00    5   16:13 10:49 1:18:41 
    9   500 Kathleen Krebs               Yes 51   12   14:04  4:04    7   43:54 14.6  1:52    9   16:56 11:18 1:20:47 
   10   483 Mary Dice                    Yes 50    9   12:34  4:05    9   44:57 14.3  1:12   11   18:21 12:14 1:21:08 
   11   464 Nancy Moore                  No  52    2   11:07  4:06   10   45:17 14.2  2:13   12   18:44 12:30 1:21:27 
   12   497 Katie Kalinski               Yes 53    5   11:27  2:24   14   51:49 12.4  1:26   15   19:21 12:54 1:26:26 
   13   486 Deandra Fountain             Yes 50   11   13:51  5:14   13   50:58 12.6  3:07    3   14:57  9:58 1:28:05 
   14   505 Debbie Moceri                Yes 51   16   16:02  2:01   16   53:28 12.0  1:04   14   19:11 12:48 1:31:44 
   15   469 Deb Roels                    No  52   14   15:09  3:41   12   50:43 12.7  1:06   17   23:16 15:31 1:33:54 
   16   506 Roxanne Moses                Yes 52   18   16:59  4:00   15   53:09 12.1  2:31   13   19:04 12:43 1:35:42 
   17   535 Cynthia Farrant              Yes 54   17   16:12  2:42   17   57:51 11.1  1:58   16   21:40 14:27 1:40:21 
   18   462 Robin Marsh                  No  51   15   15:32  2:27   19 1:00:07 10.7  2:18   18   23:26 15:38 1:43:49 
   19   463 Susan McQuiston              No  54   19   18:06  4:16   18   58:02 11.1  2:07   19   30:18 20:12 1:52:46 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   513 Marilyn Reichenbach          Yes 56    1   11:49  2:28    1   41:20 15.5  2:03    1   14:03  9:22 1:11:41 
    2   456 Elizabeth Johnson            No  56    4   13:04  4:29    2   41:42 15.4  1:27    3   15:28 10:19 1:16:07 
    3   472 Shellee Almquist             Yes 58    2   12:03  2:17    3   43:47 14.7  1:35    7   20:44 13:49 1:20:24 
    4   507 Valerie Nicholson            Yes 55    3   12:32  3:24    6   48:19 13.3  1:25    4   16:52 11:15 1:22:32 
    5   495 Karen Hubbard                Yes 58    6   14:08  3:29    5   45:33 14.1  3:39    6   19:44 13:09 1:26:31 
    6   517 Archetta Smith               Yes 58    5   13:49  5:17    7   50:54 12.6  3:09    2   14:57  9:58 1:28:04 
    7   487 Molly Fournier               Yes 55    9   17:00  4:01    8   53:08 12.1  2:30    5   18:03 12:02 1:34:40 
    8   452 Cynthia Erickson             No  58    8   14:55  2:25    4   44:27 14.4  2:02   10   31:48 21:12 1:35:36 
    9   458 Sue Kramer                   No  59    7   14:30  4:01    9   54:12 11.8  2:22    8   21:25 14:17 1:36:28 
   10   524 Ro Varley                    Yes 58   10   18:07  3:10   10 1:04:03 10.0  1:43    9   23:16 15:31 1:50:16 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   504 Jean Mistele                 Yes 60    1   11:28  4:47    2   45:28 14.1  1:15    1   16:58 11:19 1:19:53 
    2   492 Jane Harrison                Yes 60    2   12:28  3:43    1   43:41 14.7  3:04    2   16:59 11:20 1:19:53 
    3   518 Marsha Smith                 Yes 60    3   15:06  2:53    3   49:01 13.1  2:12    3   21:40 14:27 1:30:50 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   459 Esther Kulhavi               No  68    1   13:00  5:12    1   51:04 12.6  4:36    1   18:51 12:34 1:32:41 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   447 Patricia Butler              No  74    1   18:34  4:35    1   58:09 11.0  1:58    1   22:11 14:48 1:45:26 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace  Total   
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 


FIRST TIME AGE GROUP 1 - 39
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace    Final 
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   409 Kristin Irwin                Yes 37    8   10:33  1:00    1   36:31 17.6  0:42    1   11:11  7:28   59:56 
    2   438 Sara Smith                   Yes 37   16   10:54  1:45    3   38:05 16.9  0:57    7   13:24  8:56 1:05:03 
    3   387 Beth Betten                  Yes 39    6   10:29  1:32    6   38:33 16.7  1:07    8   13:37  9:05 1:05:16 

FIRST TIME AGE GROUP 40 - 99
Place No.   Name                         Fir Ag Rank  Swim   T1    Rank   Bike  Rate T2    Rank   Run   Pace    Final 
===== ===== ============================ === == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   404 Jacqueline Hawthorne         Yes 42    2    9:37  3:01    2   36:05 17.8  1:32    1   11:47  7:51 1:02:00 
    2   501 Julie Laubach-Casper         Yes 45    6   10:55  1:29    3   38:04 16.9  1:25    4   12:42  8:28 1:04:34 
    3   496 Anne Jackson                 Yes 49    1    8:23  2:53    4   39:14 16.4  1:18   14   14:47  9:52 1:06:33