Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Tri for the Kids Youth Triathlon

Sun Jun 23, 2013

Rome, GA

Searchable Senior Beginners Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 271 Josh Gordon 13 Male 26:51.35
2 215 Jacob Smith 10 Male 27:23.26
3 398 Harrison McCollum 11 Male 27:58.03
4 273 Erik Kuykendall 12 Male 28:01.12
5 191 Garrett Price 11 Male 28:24.26
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
6 200 Momoka Ishii 11 Female 28:27.16
7 187 Cole Josie 12 Female 28:50.71
10 221 Kimberly Loutzenheiser 10 Female 30:09.96
11 202 Neely Brownlow 11 Female 30:22.97
12 225 Kaitlyn Stahl 10 Female 30:33.49
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 271 Josh Gordon 26:51.35
2 215 Jacob Smith 27:23.26
3 398 Harrison McCollum 27:58.03
4 273 Erik Kuykendall 28:01.12
5 191 Garrett Price 28:24.26
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
6 200 Momoka Ishii 28:27.16
7 187 Cole Josie 28:50.71
10 221 Kimberly Loutzenheiser 30:09.96
11 202 Neely Brownlow 30:22.97
12 225 Kaitlyn Stahl 30:33.49

Searchable JR Beginners Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 369 Tanner Hartley 8 Male 14:28.35
2 337 Clayton Shepler 9 Male 15:00.67
4 333 Logan Stahl 9 Male 15:45.03
5 338 Aidan Roach 9 Male 15:50.71
6 403 Mason Rountree 9 Male 16:06.20
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 404 Anna Filipek 9 Female 15:20.57
9 349 Becca Parham 9 Female 16:37.61
11 399 Lauren Parrish 9 Female 16:47.62
16 348 Ella Butler 9 Female 17:56.50
17 410 Huxley McCollum 8 Female 17:58.42
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 369 Tanner Hartley 14:28.35
2 337 Clayton Shepler 15:00.67
4 333 Logan Stahl 15:45.03
5 338 Aidan Roach 15:50.71
6 403 Mason Rountree 16:06.20
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 404 Anna Filipek 15:20.57
9 349 Becca Parham 16:37.61
11 399 Lauren Parrish 16:47.62
16 348 Ella Butler 17:56.50
17 410 Huxley McCollum 17:58.42

Physically Challenged Athletes Leaderboard

Searchable JR Elite Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 303 Payton Gordon 9 Male 12:16.98
2 330 Simon Schabort 9 Male 12:36.84
3 302 Lucas Mulkey 9 Male 12:48.22
4 325 Austin Jackson 9 Male 13:10.41
6 308 Keaton Tsepas Bucciero 9 Male 13:23.69
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 309 Sydnie Behrmann 9 Female 13:11.37
7 329 Mackenzie Mayer 8 Female 13:38.76
13 327 Andi Thomson 9 Female 14:12.86
15 310 Anjali Smith 9 Female 14:29.28
19 326 Bela Hernandez 9 Female 14:54.92
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 303 Payton Gordon 12:16.98
2 330 Simon Schabort 12:36.84
3 302 Lucas Mulkey 12:48.22
4 325 Austin Jackson 13:10.41
6 308 Keaton Tsepas Bucciero 13:23.69
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 309 Sydnie Behrmann 13:11.37
7 329 Mackenzie Mayer 13:38.76
13 327 Andi Thomson 14:12.86
15 310 Anjali Smith 14:29.28
19 326 Bela Hernandez 14:54.92

Searchable SR Elite Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 127 Colton Villa 12 Male 20:08.35
2 170 Ethan Langford 15 Male 20:16.61
3 101 Kyle Roberts 15 Male 20:26.91
4 118 Michael Loutzenheiser 13 Male 20:43.96
5 171 Brett Hollis 14 Male 21:06.05
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
9 173 Nicole Villa 14 Female 21:34.85
12 133 Jane Tullis 12 Female 22:04.86
16 105 Brittany Powell 15 Female 22:19.35
17 137 Olivia Rickheim 12 Female 22:29.19
19 107 Kayla Reilly 15 Female 22:54.65
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 127 Colton Villa 20:08.35
2 170 Ethan Langford 20:16.61
3 101 Kyle Roberts 20:26.91
4 118 Michael Loutzenheiser 20:43.96
5 171 Brett Hollis 21:06.05
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
9 173 Nicole Villa 21:34.85
12 133 Jane Tullis 22:04.86
16 105 Brittany Powell 22:19.35
17 137 Olivia Rickheim 22:29.19
19 107 Kayla Reilly 22:54.65

Searchable Physically Challenged Athletes Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 259 Levi Adams 9 Male 13:17.56
2 249 Ezekiel Nichols 12 Male 13:58.53
4 263 Gabe Burrage 8 Male 15:52.71
5 253 Eli Flood 11 Male 16:36.39
6 257 Cayle Barnes 10 Male 19:16.00
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 265 Tixahna Spear 8 Female 15:02.19
8 266 Ivey Sirmans 7 Female 20:16.12
13 258 Elizabeth Nichols 10 Female 27:29.07
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 259 Levi Adams 13:17.56
2 249 Ezekiel Nichols 13:58.53
4 263 Gabe Burrage 15:52.71
5 253 Eli Flood 16:36.39
6 257 Cayle Barnes 19:16.00
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 265 Tixahna Spear 15:02.19
8 266 Ivey Sirmans 20:16.12
13 258 Elizabeth Nichols 27:29.07