« 2017
/
 
Tri for the Cure Women's Triathlon
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender CLASS SURVIVOR_RANK Finish Time Swim Time Bike Time Run Time Transition 1 Time Transition 2 Time
35 9 SUSAN MCCABE CENTENNIAL CO 61 F 60-64 1 01:25:17 00:16:35 00:35:05 00:25:51 00:05:13 00:02:31
58 65 KRISTINA SCHERMER DENVER CO 29 F 25-29 2 01:29:04 00:15:41 00:39:17 00:27:50 00:03:50 00:02:24
67 33 ANGEL BROCK FOUNTAIN CO 48 F 45-49 3 01:30:05 00:15:52 00:39:32 00:25:23 00:06:06 00:03:11
75 48 SASHA STEENSEN FORT COLLINS CO 43 F 40-44 4 01:31:43 00:19:53 00:38:01 00:26:49 00:04:51 00:02:08
77 51 JENNIFER DUNN ERIE CO 40 F 40-44 5 01:31:51 00:15:06 00:39:15 00:29:43 00:04:27 00:03:17
85 54 CHRISTINE WALL COLORADO SPGS CO 38 F 35-39 6 01:32:54 00:16:17 00:44:52 00:25:43 00:03:42 00:02:17
90 55 LISA NICOTERA WHEAT RIDGE CO 37 F 35-39 7 01:33:32 00:21:18 00:40:03 00:26:08 00:04:39 00:01:21
92 14 HEIDI HALLADAY RIFLE CO 59 F 55-59 8 01:33:58 00:18:05 00:39:58 00:29:10 00:04:40 00:02:02
100 37 BETH NIXON DENVER CO 47 F 45-49 9 01:34:26 00:15:24 00:38:51 00:33:50 00:04:04 00:02:16
102 10 SUSAN COTTLE BASALT CO 60 F 60-64 10 01:34:38 00:19:49 00:39:49 00:28:28 00:03:30 00:03:00
123 71 TEAM TRIKATHLETE GREENWOOD VILLAGE CO F SURRELAY 11 01:38:12 00:22:20 00:38:14 00:33:19 00:02:15 00:02:02
137 60 LINDSAY FRYER CENTENNIAL CO 33 F 30-34 12 01:39:09 00:21:34 00:40:25 00:30:04 00:03:55 00:03:09
145 49 TARYN YOUNG EVERGREEN CO 42 F 40-44 13 01:39:43 00:17:32 00:39:21 00:35:15 00:04:13 00:03:21
166 41 CANDICE EGNEW DENVER CO 45 F 45-49 14 01:41:41 00:20:27 00:43:46 00:29:44 00:04:38 00:03:05
182 59 AMY JACKSON AURORA CO 34 F 30-34 15 01:43:05 00:19:53 00:43:12 00:32:41 00:04:42 00:02:35
202 15 MARY LINDIMORE DENVER CO 58 F 55-59 16 01:44:34 00:19:07 00:42:12 00:35:27 00:04:41 00:03:05
207 50 BETH HOOBLER CHEYENNE WY 41 F 40-44 17 01:45:00 00:18:52 00:41:32 00:36:00 00:04:58 00:03:36
212 70 TEAM TRI PALS COS COLORADO SPRINGS CO F SURRELAY 18 01:45:21 00:24:28 00:40:09 00:34:04 00:02:51 00:03:47
225 21 KATIE SODEN CARBONDALE CO 54 F 50-54 19 01:46:05 00:19:44 00:45:11 00:34:47 00:04:14 00:02:06
230 62 KARISSA RUND ENGLEWOOD CO 33 F 30-34 20 01:46:35 00:20:24 00:47:17 00:32:50 00:04:06 00:01:56
231 30 SUZANNE HAGMAIER PARKER CO 49 F 45-49 21 01:46:35 00:23:00 00:43:01 00:35:00 00:03:54 00:01:39
240 32 GWEN SHERROD DENVER CO 49 F 45-49 22 01:47:49 00:22:17 00:47:45 00:28:27 00:06:47 00:02:30
242 12 CAROL GANNON COLORADO SPGS CO 60 F 60-64 23 01:48:11 00:23:13 00:41:33 00:35:41 00:03:46 00:03:55
250 39 MELANIE GRANBERG DENVER CO 46 F 45-49 24 01:49:07 00:26:23 00:42:01 00:33:21 00:04:06 00:03:14
256 64 SUSAN GALLO BROOKLYN NY 32 F 30-34 25 01:49:32 00:23:55 00:47:54 00:29:51 00:04:47 00:03:03
264 40 MEREDITH BAGNULO LITTLETON CO 45 F 45-49 26 01:49:57 00:20:07 00:45:52 00:35:24 00:05:16 00:03:16
278 764 TEAM DRAGON SLAYERS AUSTIN TX F SURRELAY 27 01:51:40 00:15:29 00:47:12 00:39:04 00:05:41 00:04:13
282 63 BRIDGET SCHOW MONUMENT CO 33 F 30-34 28 01:51:49 00:24:02 00:47:39 00:29:17 00:07:28 00:03:22
300 43 CHERIE SCHUNK DENVER CO 45 F 45-49 29 01:54:01 00:19:24 00:51:01 00:34:32 00:06:10 00:02:53
315 5 MARGOT FISHMAN CARBONDALE CO 68 F 65-69 30 01:54:36 00:21:44 00:45:54 00:39:56 00:04:39 00:02:22
317 16 KAREN RAINES HUNT BELLVUE CO 58 F 55-59 31 01:54:42 00:19:35 00:51:14 00:35:40 00:04:59 00:03:12
325 68 TEAM SUPERGIRL SURVIVORS GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO F SURRELAY 32 01:56:02 00:19:27 00:44:36 00:48:43 00:01:57 00:01:17
339 52 TAMERA EAGAR LITTLETON CO 39 F 35-39 33 01:57:37 00:24:01 00:46:33 00:37:38 00:05:23 00:04:00
343 22 CAROL LOPEZ GREELEY CO 53 F 50-54 34 01:57:49 00:26:01 00:47:21 00:35:18 00:05:51 00:03:15
350 23 DARLA L SHAFFER CENTENNIAL CO 53 F 50-54 35 01:58:34 00:31:42 00:39:43 00:34:40 00:06:25 00:06:03
365 3 SANDY EICKMANN BERTHOUD CO 72 F 70+ 36 02:00:01 00:23:58 00:44:31 00:42:29 00:05:53 00:03:08
374 25 SHIRLEY HAGMAIER NEWARK DE 52 F 50-54 37 02:01:12 00:33:15 00:42:33 00:37:20 00:05:28 00:02:35
384 24 COLLEEN BRACCHI COLORADO SPRINGS CO 52 F 50-54 38 02:02:45 00:25:14 00:46:42 00:40:29 00:06:26 00:03:52
388 4 PAMELA WILLSON CASTLE ROCK CO 70 F 70+ 39 02:03:09 00:23:58 00:45:06 00:40:43 00:08:15 00:05:05
394 66 TEAM BAD ASS MAMMAS DENVER CO F SURRELAY 40 02:04:32 00:23:23 00:55:52 00:40:35 00:02:56 00:01:44
426 18 ANNE RUYBAL CASTLE ROCK CO 58 F 55-59 41 02:09:04 00:23:04 00:43:50 00:48:24 00:08:39 00:05:05
438 1 KATHLEEN MORROW MANITOU SPGS CO 74 F 70+ 42 02:10:16 00:25:46 00:48:54 00:44:50 00:05:26 00:05:19
444 53 ANDREA COE MCKINNEY TX 38 F 35-39 43 02:10:56 00:28:46 00:50:21 00:41:30 00:05:42 00:04:36
445 28 NANCY BJERKEN TABERNASH CO 50 F 50-54 44 02:11:00 00:23:20 00:51:24 00:42:15 00:10:15 00:03:44
451 2 MAUREEN NUCKOLS CARBONDALE CO 73 F 70+ 45 02:13:35 00:23:08 00:52:00 00:49:19 00:05:14 00:03:52
462 47 AMY PREYER CENTENNIAL CO 43 F 40-44 46 02:15:37 00:22:31 00:53:30 00:50:55 00:06:14 00:02:25
468 69 TEAM THE OLDIES BUT GOODIES COLORADO SPRINGS CO F SURRELAY 47 02:16:46 00:20:21 00:50:07 00:59:40 00:03:50 00:02:46
473 35 DEBORAH CUTTER GLENWOOD SPGS CO 47 F 45-49 48 02:18:51 00:26:34 01:01:34 00:39:54 00:07:27 00:03:21
480 58 MELANIE MAIFELD GREELEY CO 35 F BUDDIES 49 02:21:14 00:27:56 01:02:15 00:34:59 00:12:06 00:03:56
484 17 JOANNE REILLY DENVER CO 58 F BUDDIES 50 02:22:16 00:33:21 00:53:27 00:47:49 00:04:11 00:03:26
494 67 TEAM ROSELYN SISTERS LAFAYETTE CO F SURRELAY 51 02:25:05 00:29:59 00:46:46 00:58:26 00:07:00 00:02:53
519 20 JOY CARRENO LITTLETON CO 54 F 50-54 52 02:34:06 00:24:21 01:06:01 00:52:32 00:06:59 00:04:12
544 31 ANNE SHAFER CENTENNIAL CO 49 F 45-49 53 02:48:04 00:33:32 01:08:29 00:49:26 00:10:26 00:06:09
553 780 ANDREA THOMPSON GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO 52 F 50-54 54 02:54:27 00:41:16 01:00:06 01:01:05 00:05:22 00:06:37
558 19 SUSAN MECHAM COLORADO SPRINGS CO 55 F 55-59 55 03:01:20 00:42:10 01:07:22 00:47:48 00:19:29 00:04:30