Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Tower 2 Tower Stair Climb 2018

Sat Jun 02, 2018

300 East Esplanade Drive, Oxnard, CA 93030, United States

                                                                      Page 1
                               Tower 2 Tower
                            Oxnard, Ca 6/2/2018
                         questions at sbtiming.com

Place No.                      S Finish  Div/Tot  Div                                              
===== ==== =================== = ======= ======== ============================================= 
    1  568 Adrian Leyva        M    6:31   1/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
    2  554 Juan Martinez       M    6:40   2/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
    3  557 Luis Villalpando    M    7:24   3/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
    4  589 Salvador Gonzalezz  M    7:24   4/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
    5  323 Mark Mehlert        M    7:29   1/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
    6  288 Alberto Lopez       M    7:35   2/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
    7   15 Jesus Alvarez       M    8:25   5/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
    8  578 Charil Hayri        M    8:31   6/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
    9  551 Michel Cahuantz     M    8:51   7/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   10  501 Tompkins, S Tompkin M    9:26   8/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   11  249 Leland Jay          M    9:28   3/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
   12  555 Candice Hernandez   F    9:43   9/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   13  561 Araceli Rodriguez   F    9:50  10/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   14  163 Madeleine Fontillas F   10:05   4/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
   15  464 Roy Sherman         M   10:17  11/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   16  559 Estiner Gome        F   10:25   1/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
   17  146 Brent Elkins        M   10:41  12/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   18  414 Eric Rios           M   10:42   1/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
   19  207 Josh Guzman         M   10:44  13/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   20  556 Hidaly Hernandez    F   10:47  14/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   21  132 Angelique Dore      F   10:47  15/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   22  567 Javier Vargas       M   10:51  16/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   23  128 Camerron Dill       M   10:53  17/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   24  270 Susan Kielsmeier    F   11:06  18/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   25  176 Michelle Garcia     F   11:08  19/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   26  117 Robert Cruz         M   11:10   2/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
   27  449 Carlos Saleh        M   11:11  20/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   28  436 Tom Roudabush       M   11:16   5/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
   29  233 Alan Hoffman        M   11:16   6/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
   30  562 Jesus Rodriguez     M   11:28  21/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   31  223 Alejandro Heredia   M   11:28  22/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   32  106 Rebecca Convery     F   11:28  23/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   33  213 Christian Halkias   M   11:29  24/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   34  603 Esmeralda Roll      F   11:31  25/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   35  318 Kenneth McNeely     M   11:34  26/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   36  416 Ruben Rivera        M   11:36  27/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   37  510 Amy Van Atta        F   11:37  28/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   38  484 Courtney Sweat      F   11:39  29/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   39  478 Olivia Sta Rosa     F   11:45   7/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
   40  308 Gabriel Martinez    M   11:45   3/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
   41  177 Rosanna Garibay     F   11:47  30/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   42  619 Bruno Casillas      M   11:51  31/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   43  352 Munoz Tachq Munoz   M   11:51  32/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   44  339 Meagan Moor Moore   F   11:53  33/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   45  438 Alejandro Ruiz      M   11:53   4/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
   46  444 Nicole Sabo         F   11:58  34/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   47  408 Melinda Rendon      F   12:07  35/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   48   16 Stephanie Amador    F   12:08  36/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   49   65 Farris Burke        F   12:09  37/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   50  565 Shelly Martin       F   12:14  38/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   51  402 John Ramos          M   12:14   5/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
   52   50 Julie Bernard       F   12:24  39/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   53  267 Kozue Kenik         F   12:32  40/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   54  154 David Fernandez     M   12:39   6/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
   55  552 Olivia Ramirez      F   12:40  41/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   56  405 Margarita Rangel    F   12:42   8/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
   57   44 Jacqueline Bautista F   12:47  42/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   58  319 William McReynolds  M   12:49   7/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
   59   51 Francisco Bernardin M   12:56  43/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   60   67 Karina Calderon     F   12:57  44/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   61  479 Jeff Starr          M   13:01  45/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   62  525 Richard Warner      M   13:07  46/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   63  112 Jose Coronado       M   13:08   9/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
   64  240 Antonio Huerta      M   13:08   8/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
   65  566 Michael Brown       M   13:09  47/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   66  296 Madaras Madaras     F   13:09  48/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   67   60 Jessica Buckley     F   13:11  49/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   68   71 Lori Camarillo      F   13:12  50/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   69  641 Quin Debley         M   13:13  51/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   70  465 Jessica Siano       F   13:20  52/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   71  617 Guadalupe Morales   F   13:21  53/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   72  570 Alejandrina Alex Si F   13:21  54/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   73  477 Brandy Speir        F   13:24  55/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   74  463 Denise Shadinger    F   13:25  10/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
   75   31 Scott Bagley        M   13:30  11/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
   76  101 Frank Coffey        M   13:34  56/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   77  103 Chandler Cole       M   13:34  57/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   78  271 Barbara Kim         F   13:36  12/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
   79  358 Denee Noote         F   13:44  13/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
   80  445 Daniel Salas        M   13:45   9/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
   81  476 Johnny Speed        M   13:45  58/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   82  243 David Ignacio       M   13:50  10/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
   83  480 Beverly Steele      F   13:51  14/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
   84  113 Karla Corral        F   13:53  59/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   85  278 Allysa Laskoski     F   13:55  60/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   86  524 Iwayan Wardana      M   13:56  61/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   87  107 Henry Cooper        M   14:02  11/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
   88   39 Danielle Barkey     F   14:03  15/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
   89  369 Michele Payor       F   14:06  62/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   90  182 Erica Gildea        F   14:06  63/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   91  300 Jim Magnusson       M   14:07  16/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
   92  351 Ingrid Munoz        F   14:09  64/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   93  337 Louie Montoya       M   14:11  17/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
   94  102 Wendy Coffey        F   14:11  65/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   95  301 Michelle Magnusson  F   14:13  18/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
   96   35 Maria Baltazar      F   14:16  66/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   97  194 Art Gonzalez        M   14:17  67/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
   98  475 Eric Sonstegard     M   14:21  19/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
   99  580 Jamie Harper        F   14:23  68/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  100  253 Ivan Jimenez        M   14:24  12/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  101  406 Shaquile Read       F   14:28  69/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  102  610 Enkiquel L. Vernan  M   14:28  70/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  103  564 Kevin Todd          M   14:29   2/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  104  257 Sam Johnson         M   14:29  13/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  105  259 Jessica Judd        F   14:32  71/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  106  149 Ashley Esquivel     F   14:35  72/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  107  364 Anca Ortiz          F   14:36  73/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  108  179 David Garza         M   14:37  74/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  109  622 Mario Vazquez       M   14:41  75/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  110  410 Christina Rhodes    F   14:41  76/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  111  316 Ally McDonough      F   14:44  14/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  112  594 Michael Rodriguez   M   14:45   3/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  113  590 Christian Russett   M   14:49   4/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  114   91 Derrick Chalk       M   14:50  77/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  115  593 Cackb               M   14:51   5/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  116  504 Taylene Traci       F   14:54  78/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  117  275 Annie Kwasny        F   14:55  79/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  118  553 Lacee Green         F   14:59  80/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  119  338 Martha Monzon       F   14:59  20/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  120  583 Josue Cornejo       M   15:00   6/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  121  455 Jorge Sandoval      M   15:01  15/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  122 5000 ????????? Unknown   M   15:01                                                        
  123  400 Illa Ramirez        F   15:02  81/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  124  255 Henry Johnson       M   15:02  16/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  125  332 Phyllis Mlynek      F   15:02  21/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  126  549 David Koski         M   15:04  82/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  127  368 Calvin Pathammavong M   15:05  83/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  128  508 Mike Unknown        M   15:05  84/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  129  359 Ray Noote           M   15:06  22/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  130  311 Yamira Martinez     F   15:07   1/3    Under 18/No Obstacle Course                   
  131   14 Daniel Alvarez      M   15:08  85/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  132  298 Cristina Magallanes F   15:08  86/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  133  262 Chistine Kam        F   15:12  23/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  134  235 Christine Hollinger F   15:15  87/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  135  111 Marsha Cordes       F   15:15  24/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  136  584 Keith Strmiska      M   15:18   7/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  137  582 Tyler Highes        M   15:18   8/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  138  585 Sean Mayer          M   15:19   9/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  139  591 Damien Velasquez    M   15:19  10/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  140  588 Weston Jaegar       M   15:19  11/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  141  587 Andrew Rosales      M   15:20  12/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  142  596 Nick Cleary         M   15:20  13/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  143  595 Bryan               M   15:21  14/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  144  592 Jerrad Hardcastle   M   15:21  15/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  145  597 Ryan Eaton          M   15:21  16/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  146  586 Ryan Long           M   15:22  17/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  147  355 Chizuru Natsukawa   F   15:23  88/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  148  428 Miriam Rodriguez    F   15:23  89/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  149  388 Chris Pineda        M   15:23  90/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  150  325 Adriana Mendoza     F   15:25  91/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  151  620 Megan Phillips      F   15:26  92/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  152  392 Haileigh Primmer    F   15:28  93/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  153  415 Jennifer Rivas      F   15:30  94/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  154  652 Gabriel Hagerly     M   15:30  95/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  155  571 Maria Hernandez     F   15:32  96/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  156   69 David Calkins       M   15:32  97/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  157   77 Matthew Carrasco    M   15:32  98/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  158  126 Celine Diaz         F   15:32  99/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  159  515 Angela Velasquez    F   15:33 100/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  160  377 Gabriela Perez      F   15:34 101/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  161  360 Kyle O'Kelley       M   15:35 102/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  162  286 Ignacio Lievanos    M   15:36 103/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  163   72 Carlos Canon        M   15:37 104/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  164  389 Ida Powell          F   15:37  25/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  165   74 Carnell Carper      M   15:38 105/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  166  413 Travis Riner        M   15:38 106/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  167  448 Patty Salazar       F   15:39 107/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  168  361 Eric Occonon        M   15:40 108/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  169  378 Maira Perez         F   15:40 109/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  170   78 Matthew Carrasco    M   15:44  17/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  171   42 Leslie Barrera      F   15:46 110/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  172  173 Freddie Garcia      M   15:46  26/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  173   79 Nicholas Carrasco   M   15:49  18/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  174  202 Nick Guglielmo      M   15:51 111/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  175  419 Rick Robles         M   15:52 112/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  176  540 Anne Marie Zielsdor F   15:53  27/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  177   48 Rich Benbrook       M   15:55 113/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  178  466 Kasondra Slowey     F   15:55 114/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  179  121 Kristin Cundiff     F   15:57 115/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  180  499 Christine Tobin     F   15:58 116/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  181  606 Sarah Babtisle      F   15:59 117/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  182  141 Mary Edwards        F   15:59 118/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  183  488 Jesus Tamayo        M   16:01 119/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  184   22 Carlos Arellanes    M   16:03  28/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  185  611 Bryan Lane          M   16:05 120/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  186  526 Paul Weinfurter     M   16:05 121/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  187   30 Glenna Bachmeier    F   16:07 122/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  188  644 Tina Marie Martinez F   16:07 123/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  189  277 Samuel Lackey       M   16:14  19/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  190  220 Darcey Hansen       F   16:14 124/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  191  157 Luis Fish           M   16:14 125/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  192  226 Edith Hernandez     F   16:16  29/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  193   87 Luis Castillo       M   16:18 126/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  194  423 Iris Rodriguez      F   16:20 127/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  195  569 Shane Vanderveen    M   16:20 128/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  196   17 Bodie Anderson      M   16:21  20/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  197  264 Mark Karr           M   16:23 129/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  198  575 Paul Sweet          M   16:23 130/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  199  294 Paul Macen          M   16:24  18/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  200  334 Natalie Moncada     F   16:26 131/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  201  357 Christopher Newcomb M   16:26 132/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  202   86 Mark Case           M   16:30  30/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  203   45 Dwight Beavers      M   16:32 133/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  204  399 Carol Ramirez       F   16:33 134/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  205  263 Dana Karr           F   16:33 135/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  206  219 Kayden Hamilton     M   16:34  21/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  207  216 Cooper Hamilton     M   16:36  22/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  208  183 Jeremiah Gill       M   16:36 136/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  209  215 Alex Hamilton       M   16:37 137/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  210  204 Laurena Guizar      F   16:42 138/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  211  198 Maggie Graves       F   16:49 139/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  212  527 Taylor Welch        F   16:49  23/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  213  530 Min Windhorst       F   16:52 140/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  214  394 Jacob Proctor       M   16:52  24/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  215   34 Isa  As Baltazar    M   16:53 141/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  216  440 Hannah Ryland       F   16:57  25/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  217  190 Aaron Gonzalez      M   16:57  26/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  218  309 Gerardo Martinez    M   16:57  19/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  219  574 Cynthia Castro      F   16:57 142/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  220   58 Jacob Brossard      M   16:58  20/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  221  280 Long Le             M   16:59  27/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  222  420 Yahaira Rocha       F   17:00 143/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  223    8 Andrea Albin        F   17:03 144/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  224  273 Denise Kochheim     F   17:06 145/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  225  489 Rocio Tamayo-Villa  F   17:06 146/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  226   33 Gillian Baldocchi   F   17:07 147/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  227  403 Katie Rand          F   17:07 148/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  228   47 Ray Bedoy           M   17:08 149/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  229  518 Jesus Villa         M   17:08 150/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  230  100 Joey Clarke         M   17:08  28/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  231   49 Jennifer Berdichevs F   17:08 151/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  232    2 Marc Abrea          M   17:12 152/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  233  230 Jacklin Herrera     F   17:12 153/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  234  411 Cody Richardson     M   17:13 154/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  235  342 Jose Luis Morales   M   17:14 155/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  236  196 Michal Goodison     M   17:14  31/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  237  265 Lauren Kelley       F   17:15 156/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  238  224 Jessica Heredia     F   17:17 157/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  239  370 Tina Pennington     F   17:18 158/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  240  184 Suzy Gill           F   17:18 159/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  241  354 Christian Napoles   M   17:19 160/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  242  140 Nathan Dybvig       M   17:23 161/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  243  632 Claudia Rocher      F   17:23 162/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  244   88 Christina Castro    F   17:26 163/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  245  560 Susie Pridmore      F   17:27 164/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  246  312 Blake McAvoy        M   17:39  29/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  247  522 Taressa Viveros     F   17:39  30/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  248  218 Hayley Hamilton     F   17:42 165/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  249  317 Tyler McGee         M   17:43 166/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  250  503 Dave Torrey         M   17:44 167/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  251  109 Keith Cooper        M   17:46 168/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  252  170 Lorena Gaona        F   17:47 169/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  253   20 Gabrielle Ann       F   17:48 170/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  254  165 William Fortney     M   17:49 171/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  255  166 Howard Friedenberg  M   17:52 172/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  256  563 Ben Mazuiz          M   17:52 173/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  257  393 Heidi Proctor       F   17:57 174/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  258   62 Holiday Buen        F   18:00 175/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  259   18 Kristi Anderson     F   18:02 176/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  260  439 Rafael Ruiz Jr      M   18:02  31/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  261   75 Scott Carper        M   18:05 177/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  262  124 Vanessa Davis       F   18:06 178/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  263  487 Guillermo Tamalatiz M   18:08  32/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  264  451 Susan Samuels       F   18:09 179/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  265  382 Tinish Perez        F   18:10 180/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  266  242 Janet Hurtado-Rios  F   18:15 181/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  267  605 Jennifer Robinson   F   18:16 182/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  268   61 Charmaine Buehner   F   18:19 183/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  269  404 Earl Rangel         M   18:20 184/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  270  523 Megan Walker        F   18:20  32/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  271  430 Raquel Rodriguez    F   18:21 185/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  272  205 Faviola Gutierrez   F   18:24 186/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  273  395 Mariah Prouse       F   18:24  33/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  274  343 Melody Morales      F   18:26  34/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  275   46 Emily Beavers       F   18:26 187/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  276  122 Maian Daguna        F   18:28  35/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  277  328 Nevaeh Mireles      F   18:28  33/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  278  550 Avery               F   18:28 188/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  279  138 Leonard Durate      M   18:29  34/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  280  390 Francisco Pozo      M   18:31 189/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  281   19 Libby Anderson      F   18:32  35/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  282  225 Alexa Hernandez     F   18:32  36/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  283  492 Tatiana Tapia       F   18:34 190/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  284  293 Sharon MacDonald    F   18:34 191/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  285   95 Lindy Chavez        F   18:38 192/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  286  136 Megan Dunn          F   18:38 193/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  287  442 Johanna Saavedra    F   18:39 194/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  288  490 Trizzia Tan         F   18:39 195/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  289  528 Sara Whatley-Dustin F   18:39 196/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  290  496 Arissa Thompson     F   18:40  37/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  291  506 Luz Trejo           F   18:41 197/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  292   70 Kelly Calkins       F   18:42 198/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  293  628 Maliah Madineno     F   18:51 199/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  294  621 Elsa Arellanes      F   18:52  21/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  295  130 Seleta Dobrosky     F   18:52 200/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  296  172 David Garcia        M   18:55 201/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  297  247 Alejandra B Jara    F   19:01 202/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  298  467 Byrle Smallen       M   19:02 203/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  299  639 Ian Bennett         M   19:03 204/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  300  468 John M Smith        M   19:04 205/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  301  244 Yuko Ishikawa       F   19:04 206/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  302  295 Kelly Mada          F   19:09 207/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  303  604 Jamer Smith         M   19:11 208/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  304   23 Alex Arnett         M   19:12 209/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  305  322 Katrina Medrano     F   19:16 210/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  306  279 Jessica Lau         F   19:16 211/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  307  577 Nathan Castillo     M   19:18 212/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  308  148 Luis Espinoza       M   19:19 213/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  309  456 Kim Scherrei        F   19:19 214/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  310  363 Susan Opas          F   19:20  36/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  311   64 Teresa Burdick      F   19:22 215/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  312  208 Julie Guzman        F   19:24 216/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  313  151 Tsuneko Evans       F   19:25 217/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  314  209 Marisol Guzman      F   19:28 218/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  315  329 Wendy Mitsuuchi     F   19:28 219/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  316  256 Lisa Johnson        F   19:29 220/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  317   80 Bryan Carreon       M   19:29  37/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  318  544 Bill Hatch          M   19:32 221/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  319  211 Michelle Hagen      F   19:38 222/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  320   36 Sandra Baltazar     F   19:46 223/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  321  615 Guadalupe Olguin    F   19:53 224/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  322  384 Nathan Pfirrman     M   19:54  38/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  323   43 Sheri Bauer         F   19:56 225/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  324  648 Harlyn Griffin      F   19:57 226/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  325  333 Roger Mohan         M   19:57 227/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  326    4 Arturo Aguilar      M   19:59  39/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  327  431 Sol Romero          F   20:04 228/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  328  281 Jesse Lee           M   20:05 229/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  329  638 Christen Guzman     M   20:06 230/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  330  315 Thomas Will McClain M   20:07 231/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  331  145 Selena Elenes       F   20:08 232/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  332  636 Steven Gomez        M   20:11 233/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  333  634 Edwin Martinez      M   20:11 234/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  334  108 Jack Cooper         M   20:16  40/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  335  429 Ofelia Rodriguez    F   20:18 235/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  336  110 Susanne Cooper      F   20:19 236/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  337  437 Kristen Routh       F   20:19 237/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  338  221 Paige Harper        F   20:23 238/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  339  104 Cindi Collins       F   20:23 239/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  340  105 Mike Conetto        M   20:27  38/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  341  417 William Robertson   M   20:30 240/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  342  513 Diane Vasquez       F   20:31 241/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  343   26 Gina Augenstein     F   20:34 242/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  344  374 Duran Perez         M   20:34  41/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  345  453 James Sanchez       M   20:38 243/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  346  231 Shelby Herrera      F   20:39 244/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  347  469 Khandyce Smith      F   20:39 245/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  348  494 Jacob Tardif        M   20:40  39/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  349  640 Alysih Pardo        F   20:43 246/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  350  283 Monika Leisring     F   20:43 247/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  351  643 Tatiana Tapia       F   20:47 248/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  352  385 Rob Pfirrman III    M   20:50 249/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  353  261 Marin M Kakachev    M   20:51 250/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  354  534 Paul Wright         M   20:52 251/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  355  123 Michael Damico      M   20:53  40/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  356  635 Rachel Halden       F   20:54 252/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  357  245 Jamie Isom          F   20:55 253/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  358  396 Lauren Quesada      F   21:04  41/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  359  341 Elyssa Morales      F   21:09  42/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  360  291 Dinora Lopez        F   21:15 254/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  361  313 Ethan McAvoy        M   21:16  43/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  362  158 Naydeen Fish        F   21:16 255/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  363  314 Jennifer McAvoy     F   21:17 256/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  364  418 Inez Robles         F   21:19 257/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  365  502 Jesus Topete        M   21:20 258/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  366  200 Jennifer Griffin    F   21:23 259/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  367  236 Lashae Hollinquest  F   21:24 260/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  368  127 Nick Diaz           M   21:28 261/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  369   24 Emy Arnett          F   21:29 262/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  370  321 Danny Medrano       M   21:30 263/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  371  367 Tina Parrillo       F   21:30 264/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  372  381 Sherri Perez        F   21:35 265/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  373  362 Diego Oceguera      M   21:35  44/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  374  380 Robert Perez        M   21:37  45/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  375    9 Lacey Albrent       F   21:38 266/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  376  304 Chelsea Marshall    F   21:42 267/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  377  327 Frances Miller      F   21:46  42/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  378  331 Suzanne Miyasaki    F   21:47 268/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  379  461 Erika Serrano       F   21:47 269/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  380   90 Nancy Chacon        F   21:51 270/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  381  485 Cayenne Sweeney     F   21:51  46/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  382  498 Alexa Thomson       F   21:53   2/3    Under 18/No Obstacle Course                   
  383  447 Cesar Salaverria    M   21:59 271/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  384  495 Vanise Terry        F   21:59 272/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  385  546 Catherine Hatch     F   22:00 273/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  386   41 Steve Barnett       M   22:11 274/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  387  167 Lisa Friedman       F   22:13 275/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  388  153 Daniel Fernandez    M   22:17  47/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  389  446 Alejandra Salaverri F   22:18 276/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  390  509 Rachel Urango       F   22:20 277/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  391  443 Anthony Sabo        M   22:20 278/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  392    7 Rachel Aguilera     F   22:21 279/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  393   81 Carrie Carreon      F   22:23 280/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  394   93 Erin Chavez         F   22:34 281/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  395  630 Francisco Javier    M   22:44 282/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  396   40 Michelle Fa Barnes  F   22:46 283/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  397  195 Maria Gonzalez      F   22:46 284/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  398  348 Michelle Mullen     F   22:47 285/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  399  482 Suzanna Strachan    F   22:55  43/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  400  481 Lora Stoddard       F   22:58 286/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  401  232 Mary Hodges         F   23:07  22/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  402  353 Rosemary Napod      F   23:13  44/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  403   68 Merakka Calderon    F   23:15 287/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  404  642 Sergio Martinez     M   23:19  23/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  405  290 Dian Lopez          F   23:20 288/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  406  529 Maxie Willis        F   23:21 289/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  407  533 Sean Worthington    M   23:22 290/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  408  160 Eileen Flartey      F   23:23 291/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  409  425 Jose Rodriguez      M   23:24 292/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  410  237 Cyndi Hookstra      F   23:27 293/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  411  631 Destiny Rodriguez   F   23:28 294/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  412   92 William Chapin      M   23:29  24/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  413   85 Curt Carter         M   23:30  25/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  414  500 Susette Todd        F   23:31 295/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  415  306 Sara Martin         F   23:38 296/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  416  371 Lydia Peralta       F   23:44 297/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  417  356 Griselda Navarro    F   23:47 298/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  418  335 Mandy Monteith      F   23:50 299/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  419  115 Jazmin Cosio        F   23:52  48/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  420  433 Laura Ross          F   23:52  45/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  421   52 Brysson Blackwell   M   23:52 300/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  422  434 Jenna Roudabush     F   23:56  49/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  423  608 Trestin Bonny       M   23:58 301/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  424  299 Davor Magdic        M   23:58 302/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  425  174 Jeannette Garcia    F   23:59  46/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  426  607 Erica Restino       F   24:00 303/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  427  609 Anthony Restao      M   24:01 304/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  428  637 Jazmin Guillen      F   24:07 305/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  429  250 Shawati Jay         F   24:10  50/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  430  212 Linda Halden        F   24:10 306/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  431  435 Sarah Roudabush     F   24:10  51/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  432  441 Olivia Saad         F   24:10 307/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  433  326 Estuardo Menendez   M   24:12 308/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  434  248 Latifah Jay         F   24:13  52/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  435  210 Claire Hachard      F   24:15  47/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  436  486 Annette Talon       F   24:22 309/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  437   37 Nichole Baniwas     F   24:24 310/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  438  537 Richard Zavadil     M   24:26 311/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  439  543 Richard Zinn        M   24:27 312/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  440  424 Jenny Rodriguez     F   24:27   3/3    Under 18/No Obstacle Course                   
  441  450 Gina Salvo          F   24:32 313/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  442  547 Michelle Carrillo   F   24:36 314/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  443  472 Amber Sonneson      F   24:37 315/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  444  407 Anthony Reginato    M   24:37 316/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  445   84 Tracy Carroll       F   24:40  48/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  446   21 Sofia Anselmo       F   24:40 317/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  447  135 Amber Dunbar        F   24:41  49/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  448  646 Nicholetta Bryan    F   24:43  50/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  449  305 Denise Martin       F   24:43 318/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  450  375 Elijah Perez        M   24:43  53/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  451  324 Juan Melendez       M   24:46 319/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  452  161 Mariella Flores     F   24:53 320/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  453  150 Brenda Estrada      F   24:55 321/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  454  114 Nancy Cortez        F   24:57 322/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  455   53 Tony Blumer         M   25:00  26/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  456  119 Sophia Cuellar      F   25:10  54/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  457   98 Julie Chinery       F   25:10 323/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  458  133 Lisa Downes         F   25:12  51/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  459  320 Rodney Medina       M   25:14  52/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  460  168 Brian Gaddis        M   25:15  27/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  461  155 Camille Finnerty    F   25:41  53/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  462   25 Sandi Artuso        F   25:46 324/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  463  156 Jennifer Finnerty   F   25:47  54/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  464   10 Veronica Aldana     F   25:49 325/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  465   56 Elizabeth Borunda-O F   25:57 326/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  466  541 Adrian Zimmer       F   26:01 327/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  467  187 Xenia Gomez         F   26:04 328/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  468   73 Luke Caroll         M   26:05  55/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  469  268 Hamza Khan          M   26:07  56/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  470   83 Jessica Carroll     F   26:07 329/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  471  269 Tipu Khan           M   26:07 330/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  472  217 Denise Hamilton     F   26:08 331/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  473  505 Amy Trejo           F   26:10 332/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  474  137 Megan Duran         F   26:18 333/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  475  372 Connie Perez        F   26:22 334/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  476  520 Lupe Villanueva     F   26:27 335/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  477   66 George Burnham   Sr M   26:28  55/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  478  542 Nina Zinn           F   26:46 336/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  479  164 Katherine Fortney   F   26:50 337/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  480  514 Vera Vega           F   26:55 338/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  481  454 Jeannette Sanchez-P F   27:24 339/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  482  452 Amanda Sanchez      F   27:28 340/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  483  289 Claudia Pat Lopez   F   27:30 341/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  484  350 David Munoz         M   27:33 342/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  485  258 Concepcion Juarez   F   27:38 343/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  486  491 Diana Tapia         F   27:44 344/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  487  421 Rachel Rochin       F   27:49  56/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  488  222 Aj Hebert           M   27:51 345/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  489  536 Miguel Zaragoza     M   27:59 346/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  490  458 Jasper Schouten     M   28:01 347/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  491  459 Trisha Schouten     F   28:03 348/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  492    5 Jose Aguilar        M   28:05  57/57   Under 18/Obstacle Course                      
  493    6 Jose Aguilar        M   28:07 349/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  494  645 Lorena Solorio      F   28:08 350/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  495  647 Angela Batoon       F   28:16  57/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  496  649 Sandra Ly           F   28:18  58/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  497  189 Robert Gonzales     M   28:23 351/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  498  159 Nicole Fisher       F   28:26 352/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  499  349 Alex Munoz          M   28:29 353/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  500  432 Mayra Rosiles       F   28:40 354/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  501  118 Victor Cruz         M   28:42  28/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  502  655 Xiomara Negrete     F   28:49 355/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  503  254 Maria Jimenez       F   28:56 356/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  504  657 Farst O.D. Gual Nei M   28:57  59/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  505  473 Ryan Sonneson       M   29:01 357/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  506  162 Samantha Flores     F   29:04 358/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  507  186 Juliana Gomez       F   29:09 359/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  508  199 Darin Griffin       M   29:12  29/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  509  344 Priscilla Morales   F   29:19 360/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  510  654 Emily               F   29:31 361/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  511  180 Sabrina Gaumer      F   29:36  60/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  512  532 Guadalupe Worthingt F   29:38 362/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  513  656 Aria Rivem          F   29:42 363/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  514  197 Mike Goth           M   29:43 364/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  515  497 Chris Thompson      M   29:47 365/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  516  169 Melanie Gantner     F   29:50 366/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  517   99 Aundrea Chriss      F   30:18  61/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  518  227 Jose Hernandez      M   30:28 367/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  519   55 Hector Bonilla      M   30:48 368/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  520   89 Paulo Castro        M   31:03 369/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  521  531 Lori Wolf           F   31:16 370/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  522  285 Rocio Licea         F   31:17 371/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  523  292 Robert Lopez        M   31:33 372/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  524  188 Diane Gonzales      F   31:34 373/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  525  260 Sarah Kaikaina      F   32:22 374/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  526  422 Edith Rodriguez     F   32:26  62/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  527  373 Courtney Perez      F   33:03  63/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  528  535 Angelica A Zamora   F   33:41  64/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  529   29 Valerie Ayala       F   33:45  30/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  530  241 Gloria Huerta       F   33:48 375/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  531   59 Dona Brown          F   34:41 376/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  532  383 Michelle Peterson   F   34:42 377/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  533  511 Rosa Vanoni         F   37:08 378/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  534  398 Suzanne Ramey       F   37:26  65/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  535  365 Megan Oxton         F   37:27  66/66   Open Division/No Obstacle Course              
  536  397 Noelle Quinn        F   37:45 379/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  537  272 Hanna Ko            F   37:46 380/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  538  474 Tyler Sonneson      M   37:47 381/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  539  386 Max Stanley Pina    M   37:56 382/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  540  387 Michelle Le Pina    F   38:04 383/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  541  282 Taejun Lee          M   38:19 384/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  542  345 Samuel Morales      M   41:34 385/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  543  302 Evelyn Mahony       F   58:33 386/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  544  483 Angel Suarez        M   58:36  31/31   Public Safety/Explorers/Gear/Obstacle Course  
  545  573 Shauna Ruth         F   58:40 387/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course                 
  546  234 Heather Hoffman     F   58:44 388/388  Open Division/Obstacle Course