« 2015
/
 
Thelma & Louise Half Marathon
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender DIVPL RUNNER1 RUNNER2 Finish Time
1 40 TEAM RECKER/KESSELL GRAND JUNCTION CO F 1 Kathaleen Recker Kelli Kessell 01:48:06
2 23 TEAM KRIEGSHAUSER/KRIEGSHAUSER GRAND JUNCTION CO F 2 Rochelle Kriegshauser Jessie Kriegshauser 01:53:15
3 53 TEAM CHAMBERS/TRENDEL LAWRENCE KS F 3 LaRisa Chambers Gretchen Trendel 01:53:46
4 20 TEAM GREEN/BONEBRAKE GRAND JUNCTION CO F 4 Cathy Green Caysi Bonebrake 01:55:21
5 13 TEAM HELTSHE/SHOUKAS DENVER CO F 5 Erin Heltshe Amy Shoukas 01:55:41
6 52 TEAM FLYNN/WELSHKO MOAB UT F 6 Meghan Flynn Ann Welshko 01:57:58
7 31 TEAM WILDE/WILDE PARK CITY UT F 7 Becky Wilde Amy Wilde 01:58:03
8 35 TEAM KING/WOJCIESZEK MOAB UT F 8 Sara King Sapphire Wojcieszek 02:00:56
9 37 TEAM SCHULTZ/CHAVEZ PAONIA CO F 9 Kim Schultz Jennie Chavez 02:02:55
10 54 TEAM KANTER/DUNCAN SALT LAKE CITY UT F 10 BobbiJo Kanter Kalina Duncan 02:04:39
11 46 TEAM MALLUE/AUSTIN NEW YORK NY F 11 Lorielle Mallue Susan Austin 02:04:39
12 7 TEAM SPARKS/TEANSKY HOTCHKISS CO F 12 Leslie Sparks Cherie Teansky 02:05:21
13 50 TEAM BARON/CHEN STANSBURY PARK UT F 13 Kaisi Baron Erin Chen 02:06:48
14 30 TEAM PARKINS/SANDALL GRAND JUNCTION CO F 14 Dianne Parkins Amy Sandall 02:08:13
16 41 TEAM SCHRODER/THALMAN PHOENIX AZ F 16 Kathy Schroder Connie Thalman 02:08:33
15 1 TEAM TOAL/TAYLOR LOVELAND CO F 15 Kendra Toal Erin Taylor 02:08:47
17 24 TEAM LEFFLER/MCINTYRE DENVER CO F 17 Claire Leffler Cindy McIntyre 02:09:06
18 44 TEAM SHANAHAN/ZWIERZCHOWSKI EGNAR CO F 18 TaLia Shanahan Jessica Zwierzchowski 02:09:24
19 19 TEAM ROUGHTON/PHILBERN CREEDE CO F 19 Barb Roughton Cathy Philbern 02:09:27
20 55 TEAM ORME/TOM-ORME DAVIS CA F 20 Teale Orme Lillian Tom-Orme 02:10:35
21 11 TEAM CORDSEN/ISEMINGER LAKEWOOD CO F 21 Amanda Cordsen Tee Iseminger 02:11:13
22 33 TEAM HENDERSON/HALE DELTA UT F 22 Laura Henderson Jody Hale 02:12:29
25 43 TEAM SCHUMANN/JENKINS WEST JORDAN UT F 25 Ashley Schumann Deb Jenkins 02:12:59
23 32 TEAM LANDVATTER/MARCUM SALT LAKE CITY UT F 23 Shyla Landvatter Kathy Marcum 02:13:18
24 42 TEAM NEWELL/SULLIVAN ELGIN TX F 24 Nancy Newell Katherine Sullivan 02:13:18
26 15 TEAM DENTON/CHRISTENSEN DENVER CO F 26 Holly Denton Heather Christensen 02:14:32
28 29 TEAM SHERIDAN/BUCKREUS BOULDER CO F 28 Dee Sheridan Janis Buckreus 02:15:13
27 21 TEAM VANDERMAY/WARNER GRAND JUNCTION CO F 27 Jordan VanderMay Amy Warner 02:15:37
29 28 TEAM ETENBURN/RUGEL FRUITA CO F 29 Lorrie Etenburn Rebecca Rugel 02:16:40
30 47 TEAM MOORE/MOORE NORTH SALT LAKE UT F 30 Kathryn Moore Alexandra Moore 02:17:59
32 12 TEAM MACIAS/TAMBURELLI GIGHARBOR WA F 32 Roni Macias Terah Tamburelli 02:19:09
31 16 TEAM UNGVARSKY/NAYLOR PHOENIX AZ F 31 Kim Ungvarsky Maeva Naylor 02:19:36
33 48 TEAM JACOX/WHEELERSBURG RIFLE CO F 33 Lindsay Jacox April Wheelersburg 02:20:15
34 36 TEAM COX/JALAN PAONIA CO F 34 Tara Cox Anjula Jalan 02:22:15
35 14 TEAM HENDRIXSON/CLUZEL ERIE CO F 35 Lori Hendrixson Kelley Cluzel 02:24:44
36 2 TEAM COMPTON/CATES DENVER CO F 36 Sara Compton Leticia Cates 02:25:54
37 27 TEAM EVERSOLE/ATHEY FORT COLLINS CO F 37 Laura Eversole Demaris Athey 02:27:19
38 34 TEAM GARN/MOSER PROVIDENCE UT F 38 Misty Garn Jennifer Moser 02:31:55
39 25 TEAM FAIRCHILD/MADRID CREEDE CO F 39 Kim Fairchild Susan Madrid 02:32:33
40 9 TEAM CROWELL/HARVEY MURRAY UT F 40 Tori Crowell Stormy Harvey 02:33:05
41 8 TEAM MANGONE/MANGONE MURRAY UT F 41 Deyna Mangone Paula Mangone 02:33:20
42 18 TEAM DAY/HARRIS MOAB UT F 42 Bobbie Day DeAnna Harris 02:34:12
43 10 TEAM COONER/POOLE GOODYEAR AZ F 43 Hope Cooner Sarah Poole 02:38:24
44 26 TEAM FLETCHER/STARKS ST. GEORGE UT F 44 Carol Fletcher Kathleen Starks 02:41:23
45 45 TEAM FLEMING/ROSS FRUITA CO F 45 Erin Fleming Lindsay Ross 02:43:05
46 6 TEAM BROWNHILL/BROWN BOULDER CO F 46 Stacy Brownhill Christa Brown 02:44:00
47 5 TEAM RHODES/ISEMINGER FRESNO CA F 47 Karen Rhodes Erin Iseminger 02:45:00
48 17 TEAM COLLINS/KERBLESKI ALBUQUERQUE NM F 48 Courtney Collins Julie Kerbleski 02:47:28
49 51 TEAM EDGE/THURSTON MOAB UT F 49 Melissa Edge Shannon Thurston 02:50:27
50 4 TEAM BUTLER/BUTLER NIWOT CO F 50 Cindy Butler Kellie Butler 02:53:28