Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

The Running Company Classic

Sun May 31, 2015

Upper Sturt Road, Belair SA, SA 5052, Australia

The Running Company Classic

188 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 187 Mitchell Sharkey 00:53:34.7
2 178 Adrian Potter 00:59:01.2
3 218 Adam Kromkamp 00:59:33.0
4 148 Shanon Govindan 00:59:38.6
5 172 Ben Hockings 01:01:00.7
6 142 Simon Schubert 01:01:18.2
7 157 Luke Nitschke 01:01:30.9
8 28 Howard Norton 01:02:08.4
9 29 Dave Williamson 01:03:29.9
10 174 Mark Nelson 01:03:46.0
11 128 Daniel Stone 01:04:18.1
12 72 Brett Worley 01:04:32.3
13 175 Travis How 01:04:59.5
14 42 Pete Stokes 01:05:22.6
15 183 Scott Daniel 01:05:27.4
16 15 Greg Barry 01:05:47.1
17 141 Scott Liersch 01:06:01.9
18 103 Tim OBrien 01:06:19.7
19 97 Dave Wall 01:06:31.6
20 181 Colm Connolly 01:06:35.6
21 185 Hayley Teale 01:06:54.4
22 180 Cliff Sykes 01:07:05.0
23 101 Ben Brooks 01:07:13.5
24 106 Gary McLean 01:07:35.6
25 55 Brayden Funk 01:07:42.8
26 214 Ryan Seaman 01:07:47.3
27 89 Laura Auberson 01:07:49.0
28 64 Chris Carrey 01:08:02.4
29 8 Jonathan Miller 01:08:09.2
30 216 Steven Kelly 01:08:11.9
31 56 Simon Passmore 01:08:26.1
32 126 John Mortlock 01:08:50.9
33 162 Leslie Olivier 01:09:48.6
34 112 Corrie Silvestrone 01:10:02.3
35 207 Scott Schubert 01:10:15.0
36 170 Stirling Greeneklee 01:10:45.8
37 197 Pedro Gunson 01:10:57.2
38 158 Brett Nelson 01:11:17.5
39 84 Kazu Kuwata 01:11:22.8
40 60 Damien Anderson 01:12:12.0
41 54 Aimi Staudacher 01:12:14.4
42 165 Troy Arthur 01:12:16.7
43 125 Denis Short 01:12:18.7
44 96 Robert Howat 01:12:25.0
45 127 Ryan Bang 01:12:45.4
46 34 Kate Forbes 01:12:47.9
47 49 ANGELA PARKIN 01:12:49.9
48 50 Jordan Bang 01:13:03.9
49 21 Gareth Parker 01:13:34.4
50 130 Michael Deering 01:13:36.9
51 27 Phillip Kowalczyk 01:14:02.3
52 136 Adam Roberts 01:14:16.3
53 192 Brett Caspers 01:14:57.7
54 16 Jamie Mitchell 01:15:06.9
55 153 Kerry Owens 01:15:49.8
56 115 Simon Pearson 01:15:54.4
57 145 Clayton Colbert 01:15:55.8
58 78 Niklas Muessener 01:15:56.6
59 131 Neil Driver 01:16:01.2
60 204 Alan Fitzpatrick 01:16:03.8
61 117 Luke Meyers 01:16:14.6
62 146 George Hanley 01:16:23.9
63 135 Krista Jensen 01:16:28.6
64 70 Alex Matison 01:16:42.3
65 3 Jasmin Mallon 01:16:53.2
66 63 Alexandra Holland 01:17:06.5
67 20 Zorica Zuill 01:17:27.3
68 88 Geraldine Dixon 01:17:36.3
69 43 Justin Parise 01:17:40.3
70 212 Jason Cole 01:18:13.2
71 11 Kelly Barns 01:19:19.6
72 110 John Harnett 01:19:21.7
73 118 Alison Sorell 01:19:59.7
74 140 Tim Gilchrist 01:20:08.4
75 104 Simon Keane 01:20:32.5
76 83 Scott Miller 01:20:34.3
77 177 Anna Pearce 01:21:26.1
78 166 James Fuller 01:21:33.6
79 99 Kelly Robson 01:21:53.3
80 209 Andrew Martin 01:22:05.2
81 167 Mark Braddon 01:22:17.9
82 193 Emily Browne 01:22:20.9
83 163 Celia Hachefa 01:22:23.5
84 195 Amanda Martin 01:22:24.6
85 122 Chris Smith 01:22:36.2
86 215 Heidi Turbill 01:22:54.1
87 190 Daniel Walkley 01:22:56.7
88 10 Annie Braddon 01:22:59.9
89 189 Jessica Walkley 01:23:01.2
90 191 Kerryn Boogaard 01:23:02.6
91 155 David Demczuk 01:23:06.8
92 94 Jana Bradley 01:23:16.7
93 58 David Hopgood 01:23:17.6
94 202 Ashleigh Haynes 01:23:33.9
95 51 Rachel Lobban 01:23:37.8
96 85 Tracey Kennedy 01:23:47.1
97 57 Benjamin Nicholson 01:24:06.5
98 67 Francesco Ierace 01:24:12.7
99 161 Shannon Minett 01:25:13.3
100 93 Robyn Hansen 01:25:21.3
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 187 Mitchell Sharkey Male 00:53:34.7
2 178 Adrian Potter Male 00:59:01.2
3 218 Adam Kromkamp Male 00:59:33.0
4 148 Shanon Govindan Male 00:59:38.6
5 172 Ben Hockings Male 01:01:00.7
6 142 Simon Schubert Male 01:01:18.2
7 157 Luke Nitschke Male 01:01:30.9
8 28 Howard Norton Male 01:02:08.4
9 29 Dave Williamson Male 01:03:29.9
10 174 Mark Nelson Male 01:03:46.0
11 128 Daniel Stone Male 01:04:18.1
12 72 Brett Worley Male 01:04:32.3
13 175 Travis How Male 01:04:59.5
14 42 Pete Stokes Male 01:05:22.6
15 183 Scott Daniel Male 01:05:27.4
16 15 Greg Barry Male 01:05:47.1
17 141 Scott Liersch Male 01:06:01.9
18 103 Tim OBrien Male 01:06:19.7
19 97 Dave Wall Male 01:06:31.6
20 181 Colm Connolly Male 01:06:35.6
21 185 Hayley Teale Female 01:06:54.4
22 180 Cliff Sykes Male 01:07:05.0
23 101 Ben Brooks Male 01:07:13.5
24 106 Gary McLean Male 01:07:35.6
25 55 Brayden Funk Male 01:07:42.8
26 214 Ryan Seaman Male 01:07:47.3
27 89 Laura Auberson Female 01:07:49.0
28 64 Chris Carrey Male 01:08:02.4
29 8 Jonathan Miller Male 01:08:09.2
30 216 Steven Kelly Male 01:08:11.9
31 56 Simon Passmore Male 01:08:26.1
32 126 John Mortlock Male 01:08:50.9
33 162 Leslie Olivier Male 01:09:48.6
34 112 Corrie Silvestrone Male 01:10:02.3
35 207 Scott Schubert Male 01:10:15.0
36 170 Stirling Greeneklee Male 01:10:45.8
37 197 Pedro Gunson Male 01:10:57.2
38 158 Brett Nelson Male 01:11:17.5
39 84 Kazu Kuwata Female 01:11:22.8
40 60 Damien Anderson Male 01:12:12.0
41 54 Aimi Staudacher Female 01:12:14.4
42 165 Troy Arthur Male 01:12:16.7
43 125 Denis Short Male 01:12:18.7
44 96 Robert Howat Male 01:12:25.0
45 127 Ryan Bang Male 01:12:45.4
46 34 Kate Forbes Female 01:12:47.9
47 49 ANGELA PARKIN Female 01:12:49.9
48 50 Jordan Bang Male 01:13:03.9
49 21 Gareth Parker Male 01:13:34.4
50 130 Michael Deering Male 01:13:36.9
51 27 Phillip Kowalczyk Male 01:14:02.3
52 136 Adam Roberts Male 01:14:16.3
53 192 Brett Caspers Male 01:14:57.7
54 16 Jamie Mitchell Male 01:15:06.9
55 153 Kerry Owens Male 01:15:49.8
56 115 Simon Pearson Male 01:15:54.4
57 145 Clayton Colbert Male 01:15:55.8
58 78 Niklas Muessener Male 01:15:56.6
59 131 Neil Driver Male 01:16:01.2
60 204 Alan Fitzpatrick Male 01:16:03.8
61 117 Luke Meyers Male 01:16:14.6
62 146 George Hanley Male 01:16:23.9
63 135 Krista Jensen Female 01:16:28.6
64 70 Alex Matison Male 01:16:42.3
65 3 Jasmin Mallon Female 01:16:53.2
66 63 Alexandra Holland Female 01:17:06.5
67 20 Zorica Zuill Female 01:17:27.3
68 88 Geraldine Dixon Female 01:17:36.3
69 43 Justin Parise Male 01:17:40.3
70 212 Jason Cole Male 01:18:13.2
71 11 Kelly Barns Female 01:19:19.6
72 110 John Harnett Male 01:19:21.7
73 118 Alison Sorell Female 01:19:59.7
74 140 Tim Gilchrist Male 01:20:08.4
75 104 Simon Keane Male 01:20:32.5
76 83 Scott Miller Male 01:20:34.3
77 177 Anna Pearce Female 01:21:26.1
78 166 James Fuller Male 01:21:33.6
79 99 Kelly Robson Female 01:21:53.3
80 209 Andrew Martin Male 01:22:05.2
81 167 Mark Braddon Male 01:22:17.9
82 193 Emily Browne Female 01:22:20.9
83 163 Celia Hachefa Female 01:22:23.5
84 195 Amanda Martin Female 01:22:24.6
85 122 Chris Smith Male 01:22:36.2
86 215 Heidi Turbill Female 01:22:54.1
87 190 Daniel Walkley Male 01:22:56.7
88 10 Annie Braddon Female 01:22:59.9
89 189 Jessica Walkley Female 01:23:01.2
90 191 Kerryn Boogaard Female 01:23:02.6
91 155 David Demczuk Male 01:23:06.8
92 94 Jana Bradley Female 01:23:16.7
93 58 David Hopgood Male 01:23:17.6
94 202 Ashleigh Haynes Female 01:23:33.9
95 51 Rachel Lobban Female 01:23:37.8
96 85 Tracey Kennedy Female 01:23:47.1
97 57 Benjamin Nicholson Male 01:24:06.5
98 67 Francesco Ierace Male 01:24:12.7
99 161 Shannon Minett Male 01:25:13.3
100 93 Robyn Hansen Female 01:25:21.3