Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

The Running Company Classic

Sun May 31, 2015

Upper Sturt Road, Belair SA, SA 5052, Australia

The Running Company Classic

140 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 1081 Sam Tebeck 18:45.0
2 1009 Sam Hicks 18:47.0
3 1122 David Carman 19:25.0
4 1014 Simon Porteous 19:27.1
5 1120 Daniel Bourke 19:50.5
6 1017 Jacob Mangelsdorf 21:08.2
7 1121 Angus Jones 21:44.1
8 1046 Jo Riddle 22:29.0
9 1102 David Kenning 22:29.0
10 1013 Peter Glastonbury 22:37.9
11 1109 Rebecca Richards 22:42.2
12 1111 Harry Waterhouse 23:08.9
13 1134 Ben Gowland 23:13.2
14 1069 David Stephens 23:22.8
15 1059 Sam Corrie 23:30.2
16 1044 Craig Topperwien 23:56.8
17 1117 Stuart Keynes 24:01.3
18 1040 Lachlan Miller 24:55.7
19 1123 Max Carman 25:12.0
20 1104 Matt Denton 25:38.8
21 1084 Reece Taylor 25:41.6
22 1033 Natalie Staudacher 25:43.9
23 1062 Karen Miller 25:50.7
24 1003 Jason Farmer 26:02.3
25 1045 Robert Perry 26:02.3
26 1082 Richard Harries 26:12.9
27 1106 Luke Pater 26:14.1
28 1087 Kyoko Nakamura 26:26.0
29 1005 Maddie Webster 26:32.3
30 1113 David Pohlenz 26:41.0
31 1058 Sophia Corrie 26:44.0
32 1085 Bevan Jones 26:48.8
33 1127 Megan Lewis 26:50.6
34 1025 Wayne Marchant 27:07.2
35 1100 Lachlan Holmes 27:19.3
36 1114 Nick Pohlenz 27:34.0
37 1091 Mary Zielonka 27:34.0
38 1091 Jemma Zielonka 27:34.9
39 1099 John Wilkinson 27:43.0
40 1097 Shaun Nelson 27:50.6
41 1011 Mark Kemplay-hill 28:25.0
42 1042 Alan Bartlett 28:33.6
43 1131 Amy McLennan 28:43.1
44 1073 Jerome Munchenberg 28:45.5
45 1078 Sarah Crocker 28:47.7
46 1001 Shaun Dehbokri 28:54.4
47 1041 Indigo Miller 29:07.4
48 1032 Andrew Vandenberg 29:08.9
49 1065 Mandi Griffiths 29:11.0
50 1018 Alice Winter 29:14.6
51 1010 Janet Kemplay-hill 29:16.3
52 1125 Egon Kuster 29:51.7
53 1068 Bashie Boo 29:55.6
54 1047 Jason Vice 30:07.7
55 1112 Trystan Mortimer 30:15.5
56 1019 Cathy Grace 30:17.6
57 1098 Meegan Brougham 30:28.8
58 1071 Mark Homes 30:44.1
59 1080 Susan Parobiec 30:45.8
60 1043 Jenna Bezuidenhout 30:52.4
61 1004 Julia Church 31:09.0
62 1130 James McLennan 31:11.9
63 1129 Lisa Beament 31:19.3
64 1074 Melissa Apthorpe 31:21.0
65 1008 Candice Stavast 31:26.0
66 1016 EVAN LUKE 31:33.1
67 1079 Danielle Leske 31:37.2
68 1015 Malcolm McMillan 31:39.0
69 1022 Debra Whenan 31:42.6
70 1064 Donna Newman 31:44.0
71 1077 Renee Kite 31:45.7
72 1133 Jenny Lothian 32:06.8
73 1072 Justin Kentish 32:08.7
74 1035 Maggie Basedow 32:15.6
75 1057 Katrina Germein 32:55.8
76 1037 Mary-Ann Higgins 33:02.1
77 1012 Melanie Pfeiler 33:09.3
78 1067 Oliver Fenton 33:25.3
79 1066 Alison Fenton 33:27.5
80 1075 Deana Sizer 33:40.0
81 1024 Serena Funk 33:42.6
82 1103 Shelley Pohlenz 33:52.5
83 1000 Liz Day-Liebelt 34:05.9
84 1038 Elly Griffin 34:25.0
85 1039 Anya Hart 34:26.4
86 1119 Justine Bourke 34:39.8
87 1027 Joanna Wilson 34:45.0
88 1088 Xana Teasdale 34:49.9
89 1132 Rebecca Kuster 35:03.5
90 1070 Menolly Fishlock 35:17.7
91 1116 Emily Rasera 35:27.1
92 1105 David Burridge 35:50.8
93 1094 Chantel Lloyd 35:54.2
94 1101 MICHAELA NASH 35:56.0
95 1115 Krystyna Rasera 35:59.0
96 1083 Carla OLoughlin 36:09.3
97 1051 Cammy Patrick 36:19.6
98 1056 Lorita Sasikin 36:23.6
99 1049 Martin Patrick 36:30.1
100 1052 Carl Patrick 36:32.6
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1081 Sam Tebeck 25 Male 18:45.0
2 1009 Sam Hicks 34 Male 18:47.0
3 1122 David Carman 42 Male 19:25.0
4 1014 Simon Porteous 37 Male 19:27.1
5 1120 Daniel Bourke 15 Male 19:50.5
6 1017 Jacob Mangelsdorf 33 Male 21:08.2
7 1121 Angus Jones 34 Male 21:44.1
8 1046 Jo Riddle 38 Female 22:29.0
9 1102 David Kenning 44 Male 22:29.0
10 1013 Peter Glastonbury 45 Male 22:37.9
11 1109 Rebecca Richards 28 Female 22:42.2
12 1111 Harry Waterhouse 65 Male 23:08.9
13 1134 Ben Gowland 28 Male 23:13.2
14 1069 David Stephens 38 Male 23:22.8
15 1059 Sam Corrie 13 Male 23:30.2
16 1044 Craig Topperwien 44 Male 23:56.8
17 1117 Stuart Keynes 37 Male 24:01.3
18 1040 Lachlan Miller 44 Male 24:55.7
19 1123 Max Carman 14 Male 25:12.0
20 1104 Matt Denton 38 Male 25:38.8
21 1084 Reece Taylor 37 Male 25:41.6
22 1033 Natalie Staudacher 35 Female 25:43.9
23 1062 Karen Miller 60 Female 25:50.7
24 1003 Jason Farmer 43 Male 26:02.3
25 1045 Robert Perry 32 Male 26:02.3
26 1082 Richard Harries 42 Male 26:12.9
27 1106 Luke Pater 33 Male 26:14.1
28 1087 Kyoko Nakamura 47 Female 26:26.0
29 1005 Maddie Webster 13 Female 26:32.3
30 1113 David Pohlenz 27 Male 26:41.0
31 1058 Sophia Corrie 13 Female 26:44.0
32 1085 Bevan Jones 39 Male 26:48.8
33 1127 Megan Lewis 31 Female 26:50.6
34 1025 Wayne Marchant 48 Male 27:07.2
35 1100 Lachlan Holmes 14 Male 27:19.3
36 1114 Nick Pohlenz 21 Male 27:34.0
37 1091 Mary Zielonka 50 Female 27:34.0
38 1091 Jemma Zielonka 22 Female 27:34.9
39 1099 John Wilkinson 34 Male 27:43.0
40 1097 Shaun Nelson 42 Male 27:50.6
41 1011 Mark Kemplay-hill 53 Male 28:25.0
42 1042 Alan Bartlett 50 Male 28:33.6
43 1131 Amy McLennan 26 Female 28:43.1
44 1073 Jerome Munchenberg 45 Male 28:45.5
45 1078 Sarah Crocker 26 Female 28:47.7
46 1001 Shaun Dehbokri 38 Male 28:54.4
47 1041 Indigo Miller 12 Female 29:07.4
48 1032 Andrew Vandenberg 28 Male 29:08.9
49 1065 Mandi Griffiths 42 Female 29:11.0
50 1018 Alice Winter 16 Female 29:14.6
51 1010 Janet Kemplay-hill 54 Female 29:16.3
52 1125 Egon Kuster 37 Male 29:51.7
53 1068 Bashie Boo 16 Female 29:55.6
54 1047 Jason Vice 49 Male 30:07.7
55 1112 Trystan Mortimer 31 Male 30:15.5
56 1019 Cathy Grace 56 Female 30:17.6
57 1098 Meegan Brougham 46 Female 30:28.8
58 1071 Mark Homes 38 Male 30:44.1
59 1080 Susan Parobiec 35 Female 30:45.8
60 1043 Jenna Bezuidenhout 15 Female 30:52.4
61 1004 Julia Church 40 Female 31:09.0
62 1130 James McLennan 56 Male 31:11.9
63 1129 Lisa Beament 55 Female 31:19.3
64 1074 Melissa Apthorpe 30 Female 31:21.0
65 1008 Candice Stavast 27 Female 31:26.0
66 1016 EVAN LUKE 50 Male 31:33.1
67 1079 Danielle Leske 36 Female 31:37.2
68 1015 Malcolm McMillan 57 Male 31:39.0
69 1022 Debra Whenan 45 Female 31:42.6
70 1064 Donna Newman 42 Female 31:44.0
71 1077 Renee Kite 32 Female 31:45.7
72 1133 Jenny Lothian 35 Female 32:06.8
73 1072 Justin Kentish 30 Male 32:08.7
74 1035 Maggie Basedow 38 Female 32:15.6
75 1057 Katrina Germein 41 Female 32:55.8
76 1037 Mary-Ann Higgins 44 Female 33:02.1
77 1012 Melanie Pfeiler 42 Female 33:09.3
78 1067 Oliver Fenton 8 Male 33:25.3
79 1066 Alison Fenton 44 Female 33:27.5
80 1075 Deana Sizer 34 Female 33:40.0
81 1024 Serena Funk 50 Female 33:42.6
82 1103 Shelley Pohlenz 55 Female 33:52.5
83 1000 Liz Day-Liebelt 35 Female 34:05.9
84 1038 Elly Griffin 39 Female 34:25.0
85 1039 Anya Hart 39 Female 34:26.4
86 1119 Justine Bourke 46 Female 34:39.8
87 1027 Joanna Wilson 32 Female 34:45.0
88 1088 Xana Teasdale 35 Female 34:49.9
89 1132 Rebecca Kuster 39 Female 35:03.5
90 1070 Menolly Fishlock 33 Female 35:17.7
91 1116 Emily Rasera 19 Female 35:27.1
92 1105 David Burridge 28 Male 35:50.8
93 1094 Chantel Lloyd 30 Female 35:54.2
94 1101 MICHAELA NASH 36 Female 35:56.0
95 1115 Krystyna Rasera 50 Female 35:59.0
96 1083 Carla OLoughlin 30 Female 36:09.3
97 1051 Cammy Patrick 8 Female 36:19.6
98 1056 Lorita Sasikin 44 Female 36:23.6
99 1049 Martin Patrick 10 Male 36:30.1
100 1052 Carl Patrick 47 Male 36:32.6