« 2016
/
 
The Other Half
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender CLASS DIVPL Finish Time
1 1 NATHAN KRAH SALT LAKE CITY UT 31 M MOVERALL 1 01:13:24
2 1076 IAN HUANG BOULDER CO 37 M MOVERALL 2 01:15:51
3 1091 TIBOR GIJSSEN NIJMEGEN 0 29 M MOVERALL 3 01:18:54
4 1045 WALTER BROWN SALEM UT 45 M MMASTER 1 01:22:09
5 535 TAKU IDE CARBONDALE CO 35 M M35-39 1 01:25:44
6 854 GRAHAM TRENDA MONTROSE CO 36 M M35-39 2 01:26:00
7 176 KEVIN LUNDMARK SLC UT 40 M M40-44 1 01:28:48
8 1033 MANUEL CHINCHILLA BOSTON MA 51 M M50-54 1 01:29:12
9 28 KEVIN O'BRIEN PAONIA CO 58 M M55-59 1 01:29:31
10 3 RICHIE CUNNINGHAM LEHI UT 41 M M40-44 2 01:29:48
11 900 STEPHANIE WURTZ MANITOU SPRINGS CO 34 F FOVERALL 1 01:30:31
12 888 MATTHEW LARSEN COLORADO SPRINGS CO 45 M M45-49 1 01:30:32
13 370 SHANTI SHEPPARD SLC UT 38 M M35-39 3 01:30:35
14 989 SHEENA CARSWELL DURANGO CO 45 F FOVERALL 2 01:31:02
15 502 MATT OZANIC FRUITA CO 42 M M40-44 3 01:31:20
16 851 HOLLY JACOBSON SALT LAKE CITY UT 28 F FOVERALL 3 01:31:30
17 621 JEFFREY LOFTUS RALEIGH NC 31 M M30-34 1 01:32:08
18 780 LOGAN JONES PARK CITY UT 30 M M30-34 2 01:33:01
19 838 MATTHEW PELL SALT LAKE CITY UT 23 M M20-24 1 01:33:35
20 887 TOBY SACHS-QUINTANA SAN FRANCISCO CA 29 M M25-29 1 01:33:52
21 463 DILLON OLSEN HERRIMAN UT 17 M M16-19 1 01:34:07
22 1072 ROGER STASH TSEYAATOHI UT 44 M M40-44 4 01:34:11
23 832 RACHEL PETRAGALLO SALT LAKE CITY UT 23 F F20-24 1 01:34:21
24 963 DIEGO ANDRACA FORT COLLINS CO 23 M M20-24 2 01:34:39
26 274 ERIC PYNN DENVER CO 39 M M35-39 4 01:34:44
27 1038 PHILIP BERNARD SALT LAKE CITY UT 51 M M50-54 2 01:34:46
25 668 ANNDREA PARRISH SALT LAKE CITY UT 37 F F35-39 1 01:34:59
28 890 MICHAEL SHAFAI COLORADO SPRINGS CO 46 M M45-49 2 01:35:22
29 233 PAUL JENSEN LAPORTE CO 59 M M55-59 2 01:35:34
33 1075 BRENDAN TURNEY DUBLIN 0 38 M M35-39 5 01:36:08
31 91 AMBER LOMBARD LOS ALTOS CA 24 F F20-24 2 01:36:16
30 27 CHRIS DOSS LOS ANGELES CA 55 M M55-59 3 01:36:17
32 1037 TIMOTHY STEFFENS COLORADO SPRINGS CO 46 M M45-49 3 01:36:21
34 1083 STEVE BLAIR COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT 48 M M45-49 4 01:36:33
35 964 CARLY LOCKARD AVON CO 27 F F25-29 1 01:36:36
36 294 JAMES SALEM TELLURIDE CO 37 M M35-39 6 01:37:13
37 894 JENNIFER OSLER COLORADO SPRINGS CO 39 F F35-39 2 01:37:28
38 433 ERIC JENSEN FARMINGTON UT 41 M M40-44 5 01:37:31
39 1079 KEES AANEN LOENEN AAN DE VECHT 0 39 M M35-39 7 01:38:02
41 644 KAYLA HOPKINS FRUITA CO 29 F F25-29 2 01:38:14
40 409 KIRSTEN TEELA PARK CITY UT 46 F FMASTER 1 01:38:24
42 599 ROGER SANTISTEVAN GRAND JUNCTION CO 46 M M45-49 5 01:38:46
43 587 STEVE LAFORD CENTENNIAL CO 37 M M35-39 8 01:38:56
44 449 DAVID PIERCE CENTENNIAL CO 61 M M60-64 1 01:39:19
45 738 TYLER AMIDON CENTENNIAL CO 46 M M45-49 6 01:39:21
46 867 JOHN FERGUSON OURAY CO 60 M M60-64 2 01:39:35
47 938 DAVID MARTINEZ COLORADO SPRINGS CO 43 M M40-44 6 01:39:37
48 219 DIETMAR NEIDHART VIENNA 0 56 M M55-59 4 01:40:14
49 968 WALTER MCCABE OGDEN UT 55 M M55-59 5 01:40:18
50 645 STEFANIE VON FLUE GRAND JUNCTION CO 33 F F30-34 1 01:40:26
53 81 RHIELLE WIDDERS PARK CITY UT 31 F F30-34 3 01:40:53
51 979 KATHERINE KONIUCH SALT LAKE CITY UT 30 F F30-34 2 01:41:01
52 980 MICHAEL KONIUCH SALT LAKE CITY UT 32 M M30-34 3 01:41:01
61 222 GORDY CUCULLU ALTADENA CA 47 M M45-49 8 01:41:15
54 404 LUCAS ABBOTT GOLDEN CO 33 M M30-34 4 01:41:19
56 149 ERICA KRAH SALT LAKE CITY UT 29 F F25-29 3 01:41:23
55 208 BECKY BURNETT FARMINGTON UT 55 F F55-59 1 01:41:26
57 483 ILANA STERN DURANGO CO 53 F F50-54 1 01:41:32
58 1089 TRISHA BORBOA 0 0 37 F F35-39 3 01:41:42
59 181 REBECCA MANN MOAB UT 38 F F35-39 4 01:41:49
60 1034 RYAN HARRIS RICHFIELD UT 48 M M45-49 7 01:41:55
62 836 RACHEL MCCARTHY FRUITA CO 27 F F25-29 4 01:42:22
63 1097 TRISTAN PURDY 0 0 20 M M20-24 3 01:42:40
64 1085 CHASE ELLETT MIDVALE UT 24 M M20-24 4 01:42:42
65 813 SAMANTHA DELNEGRO AVON CO 30 F F30-34 4 01:42:50
67 58 NICK ANDERSON PROVO UT 24 M M20-24 5 01:42:59
66 537 ERNIE LANGELIER GRAND JUNCTION CO 64 M M60-64 3 01:43:31
68 606 NATASHA CHEREDNICHENKO DENVER CO 37 F F35-39 5 01:44:29
70 283 LILA SEAL CENTENNIAL CO 56 F F55-59 2 01:44:42
69 53 BOB BASSE DENVER CO 61 M M60-64 4 01:44:48
71 986 TRIPP JONES DENVER CO 32 M M30-34 5 01:44:53
78 523 KATIE DAVIS SALT LAKE CITY UT 33 F F30-34 5 01:44:56
72 1032 MARK BALBONI LAYTON UT 52 M M50-54 3 01:45:12
73 32 NANCY THONEN THORNTON CO 50 F F50-54 2 01:45:14
74 309 TINELLE STEELY MIDVALE UT 27 F F25-29 5 01:45:16
75 7 ANDREW STEFANIAK SUTTON COLDFIELD 0 51 M M50-54 4 01:45:16
77 584 KIM BENEDICT BRECKENRIDGE CO 44 F F40-44 1 01:45:16
76 1023 PETER KUNISCH GRAND JUNCTION CO 41 M M40-44 7 01:45:19
79 667 MICHAEL LOGAN DENVER CO 36 M M35-39 9 01:45:25
80 186 LUCY CLARKE BANFF AB 44 F F40-44 2 01:45:33
86 493 BRIAN BEVAN SALT LAKE CITY UT 43 M M40-44 8 01:45:45
81 723 WHITNEY BATES HOLLADAY UT 31 F F30-34 6 01:45:53
83 138 SCOTT THOMAS SMITHFIELD UT 46 M M45-49 9 01:46:09
82 843 AARON LONG DENVER CO 33 M M30-34 6 01:46:10
87 567 NATHAN RADCLIFFE LARCHMONT NY 41 M M40-44 9 01:46:17
84 19 DANIEL HEARN VANCOUVER BC 29 M M25-29 2 01:46:21
85 627 ANNIE BARRETT LITTLETON CO 35 F F35-39 6 01:46:32
88 286 AMBER RYCKAERT PARK CITY UT 40 F F40-44 3 01:46:47
89 1039 JENNIFER LAWRENCE ARVADA CO 40 F F40-44 4 01:46:59
91 1006 ELLEN STOCKHAUSEN DURANGO CO 32 F F30-34 7 01:47:11
90 713 RAYMOND JENSEN GRAND JUNCTION CO 51 M M50-54 5 01:47:28
92 745 THOMAS FALLOON FORT COLLINS CO 25 M M25-29 3 01:48:02
93 25 LAUREN KETNER HAYDEN ID 36 F F35-39 7 01:48:17
94 346 STEPHANIE MITCHELL SALT LAKE CITY UT 24 F F20-24 3 01:48:21
97 1008 ALYSSA ZYBELL WANSHIP UT 34 F F30-34 8 01:48:28
98 93 HALEY LEBSACK PARK CITY UT 32 F F30-34 9 01:48:28
95 1068 PAUL NIELSEN WELLINGTON CO 55 M M55-59 6 01:48:29
96 735 KRIS DONOHOE LYONS CO 50 F F50-54 3 01:48:37
99 707 ROSS BROOKS GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO 39 M M35-39 10 01:48:57
103 452 ALYCE MUI LONE TREE CO 35 F F35-39 8 01:48:57