Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

The Herby Waterman ORC Winter Series 2018

Sun Jan 14, 2018

Middletown, NY

Final Best 3 Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 69 Christopher Ruckdeschel 39 Male 54:58
2 99 Robert Roach 38 Male 56:57
3 121 Stephen Mulvihill 35 Male 57:31
5 75 Derek Somerville 35 Male 58:27
6 5 Michael Brown 52 Male 58:41
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 145 Hannah Schmitt 24 Female 57:32
17 108 Allison Lemanski 38 Female 1:03:37
25 22 Allison Fitzgerald 30 Female 1:08:03
28 103 Marissa Lombardi 15 Female 1:10:59
30 84 Michele Walutes 52 Female 1:11:17
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 69 Christopher Ruckdeschel 54:58
2 99 Robert Roach 56:57
3 121 Stephen Mulvihill 57:31
5 75 Derek Somerville 58:27
6 5 Michael Brown 58:41
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 145 Hannah Schmitt 57:32
17 108 Allison Lemanski 1:03:37
25 22 Allison Fitzgerald 1:08:03
28 103 Marissa Lombardi 1:10:59
30 84 Michele Walutes 1:11:17

Race 1: Overall Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 69 Christopher Ruckdeschel 39 Male 18:17
2 80 Lee Toussaint 53 Male 18:50
3 102 John Pazo 33 Male 18:51
4 99 Robert Roach 38 Male 19:15
5 121 Stephen Mulvihill 35 Male 19:24
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
15 108 Allison Lemanski 38 Female 21:12
20 22 Allison Fitzgerald 30 Female 22:37
25 114 Jean Beattie 48 Female 23:39
26 105 Melissa Berke 28 Female 23:52
29 103 Marissa Lombardi 15 Female 24:15
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 69 Christopher Ruckdeschel 18:17
2 80 Lee Toussaint 18:50
3 102 John Pazo 18:51
4 99 Robert Roach 19:15
5 121 Stephen Mulvihill 19:24
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
15 108 Allison Lemanski 21:12
20 22 Allison Fitzgerald 22:37
25 114 Jean Beattie 23:39
26 105 Melissa Berke 23:52
29 103 Marissa Lombardi 24:15

Race 2: Overall Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 151 Douglas Haines 33 Male 17:36
2 69 Christopher Ruckdeschel 39 Male 18:13
3 102 John Pazo 33 Male 18:25
4 99 Robert Roach 38 Male 18:30
5 80 Lee Toussaint 53 Male 18:37
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
8 145 Hannah Schmitt 24 Female 19:04
20 108 Allison Lemanski 38 Female 21:04
27 22 Allison Fitzgerald 30 Female 22:33
35 103 Marissa Lombardi 15 Female 23:25
36 84 Michele Walutes 52 Female 23:32
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 151 Douglas Haines 17:36
2 69 Christopher Ruckdeschel 18:13
3 102 John Pazo 18:25
4 99 Robert Roach 18:30
5 80 Lee Toussaint 18:37
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
8 145 Hannah Schmitt 19:04
20 108 Allison Lemanski 21:04
27 22 Allison Fitzgerald 22:33
35 103 Marissa Lombardi 23:25
36 84 Michele Walutes 23:32

Race 3: Overall Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 151 Douglas Haines 33 Male 18:24
2 99 Robert Roach 38 Male 19:24
3 121 Stephen Mulvihill 35 Male 19:35
5 75 Derek Somerville 35 Male 20:02
6 31 Michael Grosso 29 Male 20:05
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 145 Hannah Schmitt 24 Female 19:39
15 163 Renee Keplinger 32 Female 21:26
17 108 Allison Lemanski 38 Female 21:42
22 22 Allison Fitzgerald 30 Female 23:07
26 103 Marissa Lombardi 15 Female 23:58
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 151 Douglas Haines 18:24
2 99 Robert Roach 19:24
3 121 Stephen Mulvihill 19:35
5 75 Derek Somerville 20:02
6 31 Michael Grosso 20:05
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 145 Hannah Schmitt 19:39
15 163 Renee Keplinger 21:26
17 108 Allison Lemanski 21:42
22 22 Allison Fitzgerald 23:07
26 103 Marissa Lombardi 23:58

Race 4: Overall Results Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 172 Vincent Schlenker 17 Male 17:59
2 168 Jared Krick 16 Male 18:25
3 69 Christopher Ruckdeschel 39 Male 18:28
5 166 John Sellsrron 45 Male 19:21
6 167 Brian Krick 48 Male 19:30
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 145 Hannah Schmitt 24 Female 19:01
13 174 Jean Norton 55 Female 20:10
18 163 Renee Keplinger 32 Female 20:43
23 108 Allison Lemanski 38 Female 21:21
27 171 Lina Bogusta 15 Female 22:17
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 172 Vincent Schlenker 17:59
2 168 Jared Krick 18:25
3 69 Christopher Ruckdeschel 18:28
5 166 John Sellsrron 19:21
6 167 Brian Krick 19:30
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 145 Hannah Schmitt 19:01
13 174 Jean Norton 20:10
18 163 Renee Keplinger 20:43
23 108 Allison Lemanski 21:21
27 171 Lina Bogusta 22:17