Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

The Classic at Mastick 5K

Thu Aug 13, 2009

Cleveland, OH,

The Classic at Mastick 5K
Cleveland, OH
08-13-09

Overall Male Open Winners
1 Fred Kieser Cleveland OH 38 10 1 15:40.0 5:03/M
2 Michael Brajdic Bay Village OH 16 386 2 16:05.6 5:11/M
3 Jack St. Marie 17 158 3 16:53.1 5:27/M

Overall Female Open Winners
1 Jessica Odorcic 28 248 1 18:15.7 5:53/M
2 Hannah Neczypor 16 181 2 19:08.3 6:10/M
3 Maddie Chambers Westlake 17 136 3 19:10.4 6:11/M

Overall Male Master Winners
1 Ed Smietana North Royalton OH 42 249 37 18:50.7 6:05/M

Overall Female Master Winners
1 Michelle Rupe Cortland OH 50 522 16 21:31.3 6:56/M

Male Age 12 & Under
1 * Kyly Lasch 12 462 7 16:59.9 5:29/M
2 * Tim Trentel Lakewood OH 12 87 60 19:41.5 6:21/M
3 * Sean Kane 12 113 89 20:29.6 6:36/M
4 Tommy Sullivan 11 371 95 20:42.7 6:41/M
5 Jack Wiegandt 12 350 100 20:57.3 6:45/M
6 Jonathon Brajdic 12 375 114 21:21.1 6:53/M
7 Chase Nester 12 356 124 22:03.9 7:07/M
8 Andrew Fox North Olmsted OH 9 334 152 23:30.6 7:35/M
9 Shawn Gaspar 10 111 159 23:51.3 7:42/M
10 Jared Wilkinson 10 175 160 23:52.5 7:42/M
11 Keegan Gallagher Medina OH 12 453 171 24:25.2 7:53/M
12 Aiden Gallagher 11 452 181 24:58.6 8:03/M
13 Jared Fox North Olmsted OH 11 332 182 25:09.1 8:07/M
14 Patrick Gulling 12 329 190 25:44.8 8:18/M
15 Will Beatrez 12 99 191 25:45.3 8:18/M
16 Michael McLaughlin 12 358 192 25:45.7 8:18/M
17 Tyler Malinak 12 204 207 27:45.5 8:57/M
18 Culluim Andrews 12 331 212 28:34.9 9:13/M
19 Tristian Seacrist 12 472 213 28:37.6 9:14/M
20 Mathew Willse 9 515 223 30:43.4 9:55/M
21 Jacob Nigh 12 468 226 31:52.8 10:17/M
22 Ryan Willse Rocky River OH 8 514 228 32:33.2 10:30/M
23 Cameron Kennedy Medina OH 10 459 234 35:13.6 11:22/M
24 Benjerman Kirkpatrick 12 215 237 40:07.1 12:56/M
25 Ian Fox N Olmsted OH 12 333 238 40:15.0 12:59/M
26 Kenny Ernst Fairview Park OH 11 120 240 40:28.0 13:03/M

Male Age 13 to 14
1 * Kyle Polman 13 511 8 17:08.1 5:32/M
2 * Matt Koval 14 194 23 18:13.8 5:53/M
3 * Mike Navratil 14 168 29 18:37.3 6:00/M
4 Ryan Gallagher Medina OH 14 454 39 18:51.6 6:05/M
5 Blake Pecararo 14 21 49 19:00.5 6:08/M
6 Brian Hom 14 283 53 19:20.4 6:14/M
7 Matt Stone 14 379 58 19:37.9 6:20/M
8 John Miles 14 124 73 20:04.9 6:28/M
9 Alec Lunney 13 409 83 20:23.9 6:35/M
10 Jacob Amburgy 14 498 85 20:25.9 6:35/M
11 Blake Williams 14 292 86 20:26.3 6:35/M
12 Nick Marquard Westlake OH 14 123 87 20:27.9 6:36/M
13 Cole Reed 14 493 90 20:30.5 6:37/M
14 Kevin Soneson North Olmsted OH 14 172 93 20:33.5 6:38/M
15 Chad Ellis 14 364 99 20:51.0 6:44/M
16 Alec Prokay 14 287 103 21:05.6 6:48/M
17 Joe Banks 14 381 104 21:06.6 6:48/M
18 James Fell 14 377 115 21:31.8 6:56/M
19 Timothy Donohue 14 154 123 22:01.5 7:06/M
20 Alex Foley 14 293 128 22:11.0 7:09/M
21 Rowland Taylor 14 378 129 22:14.3 7:10/M
22 Aaron Klubnik Medina OH 13 461 135 22:28.5 7:15/M
23 Tommy Metheney 14 465 137 22:44.6 7:20/M
24 Jacob Scott 14 2 144 23:14.5 7:30/M
25 Nicholas Re 13 512 145 23:17.2 7:31/M
26 Mathew Beltz 14 153 154 23:39.2 7:38/M
27 Chance Ziegler 13 482 155 23:44.9 7:39/M
28 Morgon O'Connor 14 303 156 23:46.0 7:40/M
29 Michael Keith Valley City OH 13 458 161 24:06.9 7:46/M
30 Jacob Martynowski 13 108 166 24:17.2 7:50/M
31 Daniel Piros North Olmsted OH 13 348 167 24:18.1 7:50/M
32 Anthony Kisiday 14 463 172 24:25.6 7:53/M
33 Tyler Ellis 13 365 173 24:27.5 7:53/M
34 Aric Diamond 14 376 175 24:38.2 7:57/M
35 Joe Metheney 13 464 176 24:48.7 8:00/M
36 Brett Purgason 13 185 184 25:12.1 8:08/M
37 Quinn Kennedy Medina OH 13 460 187 25:17.4 8:09/M
38 Benjerman Nortz 14 380 188 25:24.2 8:12/M
39 Kevin Goodrich 14 313 197 26:17.6 8:29/M
40 Carson Riley 14 470 205 27:23.5 8:50/M
41 Andrew Latas 13 341 206 27:29.6 8:52/M
42 Zachary Hunter 14 402 217 29:15.1 9:26/M
43 Christian Thorpe 14 261 219 29:33.8 9:32/M
44 Nathan Pawloski 13 357 221 29:58.6 9:40/M

Male Age 15 to 16
1 * Ryan Polman 15 510 9 17:09.3 5:32/M
2 * Michael Rusnaczyk 16 491 10 17:14.6 5:34/M
3 * Eric Stoddard 16 297 12 17:28.0 5:38/M
4 Matt Lockyer 16 253 14 17:41.5 5:42/M
5 Tyler Kvach Avon OH 16 141 17 17:49.0 5:45/M
6 Nick Banks 16 387 18 17:50.0 5:45/M
7 Casey Castiner 16 362 22 18:11.9 5:52/M
8 John Seelie North Olmstead OH 15 258 25 18:22.0 5:55/M
9 Sam Allen 16 389 27 18:27.9 5:57/M
10 Eddie Volk Brooklyn OH 16 243 28 18:32.5 5:59/M
11 Joe Vanbolderan 16 477 31 18:40.9 6:01/M
12 Dylan Shays 15 505 33 18:46.7 6:03/M
13 Brad Shook 15 473 35 18:48.5 6:04/M
14 Daniel D'Amico 16 450 36 18:50.4 6:05/M
15 Kevin Carroll Lakewood 15 359 40 18:51.9 6:05/M
16 Wade Clark 16 284 44 18:54.4 6:06/M
17 Jack Kelly Westlake OH 15 408 47 18:58.3 6:07/M
18 Daniel Hollo 15 188 52 19:18.2 6:14/M
19 Evan Krumheuer Middleburg Hts. OH 16 285 57 19:37.4 6:20/M
20 Derek Schultz-Ormston N. Olmsted OH 16 186 59 19:39.0 6:20/M
21 C J Farnham 16 383 61 19:41.9 6:21/M
22 Cameron Ressel North Olmsted OH 15 212 62 19:43.6 6:22/M
23 Charlie Altizer Broadview Hts. OH 16 125 63 19:46.9 6:23/M
24 Kevin Steigler 15 190 64 19:49.6 6:24/M
25 Zakaria Benmerzouga North Olmsted OH 16 281 65 19:51.7 6:24/M
26 Matt Marron 16 279 66 19:52.4 6:25/M
27 Ethan Smietana North Royalton OH 15 254 71 20:01.6 6:27/M
28 Joshua Javor 16 321 72 20:03.1 6:28/M
29 Brad Pochatek 16 171 75 20:07.1 6:29/M
30 Daniel Parris 15 301 76 20:07.9 6:29/M
31 Ronnie Fox 15 541 79 20:16.9 6:32/M
32 Ryan Scholtz 15 361 80 20:21.7 6:34/M
33 Karl Stemen 16 300 81 20:22.7 6:34/M
34 Carter Phillips 16 388 92 20:32.9 6:37/M
35 Tyler Stefinski 15 474 96 20:46.1 6:42/M
36 Adam Figliuzzi 16 385 97 20:46.6 6:42/M
37 Seth Duncan 15 490 105 21:07.6 6:49/M
38 Logan Kibler 16 189 106 21:11.0 6:50/M
39 Jordon Canedy 15 451 107 21:11.8 6:50/M
40 Chris Schoenig N. Olmsted OH 15 323 108 21:13.1 6:51/M
41 Daniel Johnson 16 390 109 21:14.2 6:51/M
42 Daniel Pritchard 16 296 110 21:14.7 6:51/M
43 David Johnson 16 384 112 21:16.6 6:52/M
44 Eric Goots N. Olmsted OH 15 187 117 21:42.7 7:00/M
45 Nick Wilson 16 481 118 21:52.2 7:03/M
46 Randy Radtke 16 280 125 22:05.2 7:07/M
47 Tyler Higgins 15 291 127 22:10.2 7:09/M
48 Andrew Cziryak 16 382 130 22:15.7 7:11/M
49 Ryan Miller 15 135 133 22:26.9 7:14/M
50 Joseph M. Walker 16 479 134 22:27.3 7:15/M
51 William Hobson Rocky River OH 15 302 140 22:46.0 7:21/M
52 Sean McDermott Rocky River OH 15 483 141 22:47.0 7:21/M
53 Bryan Ciccarello 16 7 151 23:29.7 7:35/M
54 Luke Kollin 15 278 157 23:47.9 7:40/M
55 Drew Lawrence 15 26 164 24:14.7 7:49/M
56 Austin Duong Brookpark OH 15 286 168 24:18.8 7:50/M
57 Dillon Bak 15 406 177 24:50.5 8:01/M
58 Christopher Bell 16 167 198 26:19.8 8:29/M
59 Ryan Bell 16 166 199 26:20.2 8:30/M
60 Matt Ventura 16 484 200 26:24.9 8:31/M
61 Joseph Creech 16 455 201 26:28.1 8:32/M
62 J.p. Kostelnik 15 320 209 27:54.7 9:00/M

Male Age 17 to 18
1 * Tommy Eldridge Rocky River OH 17 85 4 16:54.8 5:27/M
2 * Dustin Thomas Broadview Hts. OH 18 179 5 16:55.4 5:27/M
3 * Kyle Miller Medina OH 18 467 6 16:56.7 5:28/M
4 Mathew Ode 17 138 19 17:55.6 5:47/M
5 Brian Zeuch 17 391 20 18:07.7 5:51/M
6 Jeremy Farver 17 395 21 18:09.0 5:51/M
7 Jacob Poldruhi N. Royalton OH 17 486 24 18:15.9 5:53/M
8 Jordan Hawkins 18 156 26 18:24.8 5:56/M
9 Jerod Miller North Olmsted OH 17 173 30 18:38.7 6:01/M
10 Samuel Bickley 17 274 32 18:43.1 6:02/M
11 Ryan Kelly N. Olmsted OH 17 256 34 18:47.8 6:04/M
12 Kenny Bazydlo OH 17 294 41 18:52.4 6:05/M
13 John Derov 18 276 42 18:52.7 6:05/M
14 Tyler Weseling 17 273 43 18:53.6 6:05/M
15 Adam Bevins 17 140 45 18:55.2 6:06/M
16 Ian McNeeley Lakewood OH 17 405 46 18:57.6 6:07/M
17 Michael Svejkovsky 17 509 50 19:08.9 6:10/M
18 Alex Meyers 17 393 51 19:12.3 6:12/M
19 Mason Bednash 17 290 55 19:31.6 6:18/M
20 Alex Rokakis 17 298 56 19:36.7 6:19/M
21 Joe Pasini 17 282 67 19:52.9 6:25/M
22 Matt Windahl 17 394 68 19:56.4 6:26/M
23 Kevin Liszkay Parma Hts. OH 17 311 69 19:57.2 6:26/M
24 Rocco Settonni 17 288 74 20:06.1 6:29/M
25 Martin Russ 18 299 82 20:23.4 6:35/M
26 Patrick Kelly Cleveland OH 18 407 84 20:25.5 6:35/M
27 Jacob Schreibman 18 396 88 20:28.3 6:36/M
28 Thomas Mooney N. Olmsted OH 17 213 91 20:31.6 6:37/M
29 Bobby Barta North Olmsted OH 17 198 101 21:01.4 6:47/M
30 Nathan Kostansek 17 30 111 21:15.2 6:51/M
31 Aaron Schicker 17 244 113 21:19.0 6:53/M
32 Iam Hunter 17 456 119 21:53.7 7:04/M
33 Jeff Woos 17 392 121 21:56.8 7:05/M
34 Jared Lawrence 18 27 122 22:00.6 7:06/M
35 Nicholas Catalano 17 403 126 22:07.7 7:08/M
36 Bryan Deeken N. Olmsted OH 17 170 132 22:25.9 7:14/M
37 Cooper Riley 17 471 136 22:44.5 7:20/M
38 Levi Mohar 17 257 150 23:28.2 7:34/M
39 Jacob Lockyer 17 252 162 24:12.4 7:48/M
40 Jacob Rhinehelder N. Olmsted OH 17 501 163 24:13.3 7:49/M
41 Jason Sadlon North Olmsted OH 17 169 165 24:16.0 7:50/M
42 Dan Catalano 17 404 185 25:13.2 8:08/M
43 Ryan Vasel Litchfield OH 17 478 186 25:15.2 8:09/M
44 Daniel Doehring Parma Hts. OH 17 312 202 26:45.8 8:38/M
45 Jordan Lang 18 492 215 28:50.7 9:18/M

Male Age 19 to 24
1 * Brian Gibbons Berea OH 20 8 11 17:25.7 5:37/M
2 * Peter Miles 19 500 13 17:36.6 5:41/M
3 * Patrick Rachow 20 176 16 17:48.3 5:45/M
4 Taylor Hawkins 21 155 54 19:30.1 6:17/M
5 Josh Allen 19 262 78 20:12.1 6:31/M
6 Brian Javor 19 317 94 20:34.4 6:38/M
7 Shawn Lunney 19 410 102 21:02.6 6:47/M
8 Justin Wolfe 19 368 143 23:11.3 7:29/M
9 Anthony Rohrer 20 316 196 26:13.2 8:27/M

Male Age 25 to 29
1 * Brian Wolfe 25 367 189 25:25.4 8:12/M

Male Age 30 to 34
1 * Mike Seymour 33 69 15 17:46.9 5:44/M
2 * Cal Templeton 30 267 169 24:19.5 7:51/M
3 * Jeremy Osborn 33 469 174 24:34.2 7:55/M
4 Chris Prewitt Westlake OH 34 497 195 25:51.8 8:20/M
5 Tommy Cavalli 34 370 214 28:42.2 9:15/M
6 Joe Amschlinger Rocky River OH 31 499 220 29:38.0 9:34/M

Male Age 35 to 39
1 * John Zuercher Rocky River OH 37 372 146 23:18.5 7:31/M
2 * Brian Gilles Lorain OH 35 11 170 24:24.6 7:52/M

Male Age 40 to 44
1 * Brian Devney North Royalton OH 42 401 38 18:51.2 6:05/M
2 * Michael Ode N. Royalton OH 40 143 48 18:59.1 6:07/M
3 * Glen Dumonthier 43 324 120 21:55.7 7:04/M
4 Mark Ford 41 246 148 23:23.4 7:33/M
5 Andrew Lamparyl 44 327 149 23:27.3 7:34/M
6 Michael Trentel 43 88 153 23:38.5 7:37/M
7 Duane Streator Elyria OH 44 202 204 27:00.1 8:43/M
8 Joseph Walker 44 480 208 27:46.2 8:57/M
9 Chuck Kiser Rocky River OH 44 149 210 27:57.1 9:01/M
10 Dennis Goodrich 44 307 222 30:33.0 9:51/M
11 John Willse Rocky River OH 40 513 229 32:34.5 10:30/M
12 Chuck Hollingsworth 40 277 231 33:27.6 10:47/M
13 Rich Metheney 43 466 233 35:04.5 11:19/M

Male Age 45 to 49
1 * Todd Stultz 49 97 77 20:10.0 6:30/M
2 * Tommy Pritchard 49 247 98 20:49.9 6:43/M
3 * Tim Gut North Olmsted OH 48 1006 138 22:44.7 7:20/M
4 Michael Sunyak 46 100 179 24:53.0 8:02/M
5 Scott Soneson North Olmsted OH 46 162 193 25:47.1 8:19/M
6 George Fox 49 1005 203 26:48.6 8:39/M
7 David Ressel 47 214 211 28:23.5 9:09/M
8 Donald Butler 49 325 224 30:52.1 9:57/M
9 Doug Weed 46 132 225 30:52.3 9:57/M

Male Age 50 to 59
1 * David Donahue 57 315 131 22:17.2 7:11/M
2 * Patrick Gallagher Fairview Park OH 57 504 142 23:10.0 7:28/M
3 * Arnie Wolfe 53 369 158 23:49.9 7:41/M
4 Jamie Lauver 50 265 178 24:51.7 8:01/M
5 Carl Vanbolderan 50 476 180 24:57.6 8:03/M
6 Jack Beacon 51 6 183 25:11.4 8:07/M
7 John Rachow 55 177 227 32:15.7 10:24/M
8 Rick Smith Medina OH 51 18 230 32:37.8 10:31/M
9 Duane Keith Valley City OH 50 457 232 33:57.7 10:57/M
10 Allen Coorigan 52 4 241 40:30.0 13:04/M

Male Age 60 & Over
1 * Fred Corpuz 61 9 139 22:45.0 7:20/M
2 * Bill Burkley Parma OHIO 64 208 147 23:20.0 7:32/M
3 * Terry Wandt Strongsville OHIO 64 310 194 25:49.2 8:20/M
4 Dennisi Schuler 62 263 216 29:00.6 9:21/M
5 Christopher Nichols 61 174 218 29:25.7 9:29/M
6 Matt Norris Olmsted Falls OH 81 91 242 41:00.0 13:14/M

Female Age 12 & Under
1 * Mallory Shaw 11 1015 103 25:47.0 8:19/M
2 * Avery Pacella 12 92 132 26:39.1 8:36/M
3 * Nicole Koontz 12 426 136 26:51.7 8:40/M
4 Shannon Kronz 12 344 137 26:52.9 8:40/M
5 Abbey Donato 12 416 138 26:55.5 8:41/M
6 Emily Johr 12 338 151 27:24.6 8:50/M
7 Tessa Shroka 12 351 152 27:29.9 8:52/M
8 Alana Whelan 11 191 179 29:47.3 9:36/M
9 Asiminia Diamantis 12 352 187 30:45.1 9:55/M
10 Elizabeth Kisiday 12 425 198 32:40.3 10:32/M
11 Britany Kulka 12 427 202 32:59.6 10:38/M
12 Amanda Medykowski 12 345 213 35:10.3 11:21/M
13 Didi Nachar 12 346 214 35:20.5 11:24/M
14 Erica Chambers Medina OH 10 19 216 35:27.2 11:26/M
15 Madeline Ransbottom Medina OH 12 430 222 37:47.2 12:11/M
16 Gabe Moorman 12 337 224 39:15.7 12:40/M

Female Age 13 to 14
1 * Haley Reines North Olmsted OH 14 237 20 21:45.2 7:01/M
2 * Madison Connelly Rocky River OH 14 67 21 21:45.9 7:01/M
3 * Becky Szabo 13 241 23 21:53.9 7:04/M
4 Grace Jenkins Westlake OH 13 209 27 22:02.6 7:06/M
5 Shannon Sullivan 14 44 37 22:52.5 7:23/M
6 Katie Kerr 14 318 44 23:14.8 7:30/M
7 MacEy Walker 14 139 52 23:44.8 7:39/M
8 Amy Veverka 14 228 56 23:55.1 7:43/M
9 Hannah Stacy 13 434 57 24:02.4 7:45/M
10 Maggie Sullivan 14 192 65 24:26.0 7:53/M
11 Sabreen Alameddin 14 226 66 24:27.9 7:53/M
12 Jordan Walker Litchfield OH 14 441 73 24:53.5 8:02/M
13 Natalie Vidacs 14 32 77 24:55.4 8:02/M
14 Aja Boland 14 231 93 25:19.9 8:10/M
15 Linda Morales 14 488 95 25:20.7 8:10/M
16 Emily Roessler 14 116 97 25:22.3 8:11/M
17 Caroline Samanich Westlake OH 14 39 99 25:28.4 8:13/M
18 Natalie Lawson 14 66 101 25:39.3 8:16/M
19 Denell Cormany Medina OH 14 413 106 25:51.0 8:20/M
20 Anna Knight 14 58 120 26:21.4 8:30/M
21 Tara Mooney N. Olmsted OH 14 238 125 26:27.2 8:32/M
22 Colleen Cato 14 121 126 26:29.1 8:33/M
23 Ally Dean 14 31 127 26:29.5 8:33/M
24 Grace Cleary North Olmsted OH 13 340 128 26:29.9 8:33/M
25 Cidney Kelly North Olmsted OH 14 46 129 26:35.2 8:35/M
26 Veronica Skok Middleburg Hts OH 14 205 130 26:38.1 8:35/M
27 Kouri Webber 14 443 131 26:38.6 8:35/M
28 Devyn Brossard 14 119 133 26:39.6 8:36/M
29 Sarah Carleton 13 15 134 26:40.4 8:36/M
30 Rhyanna Wroblesky 14 448 135 26:42.3 8:37/M
31 Jacquline Jarachovic 13 349 139 26:58.4 8:42/M
32 Anne McBride 13 355 140 26:59.8 8:42/M
33 Kaitlin Robertson 14 489 143 27:14.3 8:47/M
34 Tessa Ryan 14 196 145 27:16.2 8:48/M
35 Anne Swartz 14 65 149 27:21.5 8:49/M
36 Emily Schafer 14 151 150 27:22.5 8:50/M
37 Myk'A Walker 14 222 156 27:44.4 8:57/M
38 Allie Coorigan 14 184 160 28:15.8 9:07/M
39 Hannah Moore 14 234 165 28:44.5 9:16/M
40 Olivia Murkin 13 343 167 28:55.9 9:20/M
41 Sadie Lamparyle 13 342 171 29:08.9 9:24/M
42 Alexis Turner 13 328 178 29:39.3 9:34/M
43 Brianna McCaskey 14 107 180 29:49.0 9:37/M
44 Sarah Yannie 13 64 181 30:04.2 9:42/M
45 Meghan Slattery North Olmsted OH 14 221 182 30:11.7 9:44/M
46 Jennifer Heisser 14 160 184 30:14.8 9:45/M
47 Erica Fauver 13 418 186 30:28.0 9:50/M
48 Brittany Lennert North Olmsted OH 13 239 189 31:09.7 10:03/M
49 Sarah Bohn 14 23 190 31:32.1 10:10/M
50 Cassandra Chambers Medina OH 13 16 191 31:52.5 10:17/M
51 Katie Melchioris 14 211 194 32:09.8 10:22/M
52 Aubrie Smith 13 103 196 32:29.9 10:29/M
53 Alyssa Sedlon 13 433 197 32:34.9 10:30/M
54 Emelia Meike 13 339 199 32:43.3 10:33/M
55 Juliana Gorris 13 347 200 32:46.6 10:34/M
56 Jessica Balfe 13 335 205 33:15.5 10:44/M
57 Griffin Koelsch 14 147 208 34:19.8 11:04/M
58 Cheyenne Dedauw Valley City OH 13 414 209 34:23.9 11:05/M
59 Cailey Williams 13 330 210 34:36.8 11:10/M
60 Amelia Garrison 14 24 211 34:44.1 11:12/M
61 Emily Schafer 13 432 221 37:27.2 12:05/M
62 Gwen Gardner Medina OH 13 421 226 40:05.8 12:56/M

Female Age 15 to 16
1 * Katherine Stultz 16 49 4 19:30.6 6:17/M
2 * Katy Link 15 60 5 19:41.5 6:21/M
3 * Elyse Bierut Rocky River OH 15 74 12 21:07.5 6:49/M
4 Abbie Marquard Westlake OH 15 118 14 21:16.7 6:52/M
5 Maddie Furrer 15 56 26 22:01.5 7:06/M
6 Maddy McDonough Rocky River OH 15 71 28 22:03.8 7:07/M
7 Shakita Kabicek 15 289 31 22:30.8 7:15/M
8 Courtney Kishbaugh 16 48 32 22:32.5 7:16/M
9 Megan O'Keefe Rocky River OH 15 70 36 22:51.4 7:22/M
10 Bridgette Coyne Westlake OH 15 195 38 23:05.6 7:27/M
11 Kayla Welch 15 259 39 23:06.7 7:27/M
12 Kristen Kenny 15 53 41 23:09.5 7:28/M
13 Amanda Demczyk Medina OH 15 415 42 23:10.7 7:28/M
14 Laura Hogan 16 14 45 23:15.9 7:30/M
15 Liz Bruno Avon OH 16 146 50 23:35.1 7:36/M
16 Melanie Trefny N. Olmsted OH 16 223 51 23:39.1 7:38/M
17 Holly Veverka N. Olmsted OH 16 227 53 23:47.3 7:40/M
18 Leah Lehotsky 16 260 55 23:54.3 7:43/M
19 Megan Riley 15 35 58 24:08.0 7:47/M
20 Samantha Birchfield 16 271 59 24:09.4 7:47/M
21 Maddie Toth 15 319 62 24:19.4 7:51/M
22 Karissa Bozin 15 216 63 24:21.5 7:51/M
23 Jennifer Pease Rocky River OH 16 79 64 24:22.6 7:52/M
24 Sarah Popernack North Olmsted OH 15 236 67 24:32.9 7:55/M
25 Kasey Woomer Rocky River OH 15 68 69 24:34.1 7:55/M
26 Devon Delorge 16 508 70 24:35.9 7:56/M
27 Nicole Samanich Rocky River OH 16 38 72 24:51.1 8:01/M
28 Trisha Windenmeyer 16 444 74 24:53.9 8:02/M
29 Danielle Schwinn New London OH 16 495 75 24:54.4 8:02/M
30 Erica Urbanik 16 435 76 24:55.1 8:02/M
31 Allison Schafer Avon OH 15 42 78 24:55.7 8:02/M
32 Jackie Drake 15 502 79 24:56.0 8:03/M
33 Alison Sadowski 16 54 80 24:57.1 8:03/M
34 Emily Starr 15 25 83 25:00.3 8:04/M
35 Deirdre McCafferty North Olmsted OH 15 232 86 25:07.1 8:06/M
36 Ashley Hanna 15 217 87 25:08.9 8:06/M
37 Kaitlin Kennedy Medina OH 15 424 89 25:14.3 8:08/M
38 Julia Piros North Olmsted OH 15 240 90 25:16.2 8:09/M
39 Kate Kasunick 15 272 96 25:21.8 8:11/M
40 Rachael Trujillo Cleveland OH 15 145 100 25:29.9 8:13/M
41 Kathleen Devito 16 81 102 25:40.1 8:17/M
42 Kaitlin Berry 16 210 104 25:49.1 8:20/M
43 Brianna Hritz 16 423 107 25:51.2 8:20/M
44 Erin Gallagher 15 117 108 25:53.8 8:21/M
45 Marie Messmer 16 428 110 25:55.9 8:22/M
46 Jessie Yagel 15 449 111 25:57.2 8:22/M
47 Maggie Bloomfield North Olmsted OH 15 229 113 26:04.2 8:25/M
48 Jacqui Sparks Rocky River OH 16 76 114 26:09.0 8:26/M
49 Emily Laska 15 59 115 26:10.1 8:26/M
50 Colleen McLinden 15 165 116 26:11.1 8:27/M
51 Bridgid Farrell 16 115 117 26:11.4 8:27/M
52 Sarah Willmann Broadview Hts OH 15 487 118 26:18.2 8:29/M
53 Sarah Portwood 16 45 122 26:23.3 8:31/M
54 Katie Schlather 15 22 124 26:25.9 8:31/M
55 Heather Sunyak 15 33 142 27:06.0 8:45/M
56 Zahra Nayyeir 15 137 144 27:15.4 8:47/M
57 Baylee Ford 15 142 153 27:34.1 8:54/M
58 Jessica McGannon Rocky River OH 16 80 157 27:47.7 8:58/M
59 Emily Porter Rocky River OH 16 78 158 28:03.3 9:03/M
60 Amanda Larsen 16 485 159 28:04.2 9:03/M
61 Helen Farnan 15 41 163 28:42.3 9:15/M
62 Amanda Trefny N. Olmsted OH 16 225 164 28:43.2 9:16/M
63 Emily Julius 15 28 166 28:46.4 9:17/M
64 Nancy Wilson Medina OH 15 446 168 29:02.2 9:22/M
65 Amanda Kirkpatrick North Olmsted OH 16 235 170 29:07.5 9:24/M
66 Julia Lachowski 16 106 174 29:14.4 9:26/M
67 Samantha Krankovich 16 230 177 29:27.4 9:30/M
68 Lia Varnis 15 496 183 30:13.7 9:45/M
69 Taylor Anderson 15 61 185 30:21.6 9:47/M
70 Ali Petrulis Parma Hts OH 16 517 195 32:28.3 10:28/M
71 Claudia Taylor 16 105 207 33:56.8 10:57/M
72 Emily Clark Valley City OH 16 411 215 35:27.0 11:26/M

Female Age 17 to 18
1 * Clare Fischer 17 163 6 19:45.2 6:22/M
2 * Abby Fischer 17 164 7 19:45.6 6:22/M
3 * Miranda Weed 17 57 9 20:46.7 6:42/M
4 Dana Tomasello N. Royalton OH 17 128 10 20:58.2 6:46/M
5 Brittney Towner Rocky River OH 17 82 11 21:00.9 6:46/M
6 Erin Riley 17 43 15 21:18.5 6:52/M
7 Vanessa Gut North Olmsted OH 17 242 19 21:44.6 7:01/M
8 Shaina Kovatch Parma OHIO 18 366 22 21:46.2 7:01/M
9 Erin Schneider 17 322 24 21:58.5 7:05/M
10 Mary Whitmore 17 159 25 21:59.8 7:05/M
11 Alex Goots 17 233 30 22:25.9 7:14/M
12 Jessica Durpher 17 203 33 22:35.8 7:17/M
13 Emily Ohliger 18 50 34 22:40.0 7:19/M
14 Rachel Blasco 17 110 35 22:49.7 7:22/M
15 Kirsten Ressel North Olmsted OH 17 224 43 23:11.4 7:29/M
16 Bridget Cooney 17 161 47 23:22.9 7:32/M
17 Daniella Chambers Medina OH 17 17 48 23:24.5 7:33/M
18 Elizabeth Rock 17 507 49 23:33.3 7:36/M
19 Julianne Coyne Westlake 17 197 60 24:16.1 7:50/M
20 Beverly Vetovitz 17 127 68 24:33.4 7:55/M
21 Lauren Leduc 17 55 71 24:37.1 7:56/M
22 Joan Rogers 17 114 81 24:59.5 8:04/M
23 Erin Berry 17 183 82 25:00.0 8:04/M
24 Francesca Dicenzo 17 52 84 25:01.5 8:04/M
25 Alice Schwinn New London OH 17 494 85 25:05.4 8:05/M
26 Laura Haikal 17 360 88 25:11.2 8:07/M
27 Megan Wilkinson 17 182 91 25:17.1 8:09/M
28 Leighann Giriunas 17 422 92 25:19.5 8:10/M
29 Marley Kormos 17 255 105 25:50.0 8:20/M
30 Morgan Schafer 17 152 112 25:58.9 8:23/M
31 Jane Swartz Medina OH 17 77 119 26:20.3 8:30/M
32 Brigitte Kovar 17 206 121 26:22.0 8:30/M
33 Emma Pachlhofer North Olmsted OH 17 37 148 27:19.2 8:49/M
34 Abby Gardner Medina OH 18 419 154 27:36.6 8:54/M
35 Askley Pantoprice 17 84 193 32:07.6 10:22/M
36 Kelly Weakland 17 220 219 36:51.7 11:53/M

Female Age 19 to 24
1 * Jessica Vanepp 23 439 13 21:11.3 6:50/M
2 * Amelia Housley 23 268 46 23:18.5 7:31/M
3 * Kara Gut 19 199 54 23:53.2 7:42/M
4 Chelsea Morris Avon OH 21 398 98 25:22.6 8:11/M
5 Clare Conway Westlake OH 20 251 147 27:18.4 8:48/M
6 Jessica Laux 23 269 176 29:23.0 9:29/M
7 Christina Fohl 23 440 220 37:10.4 11:59/M
8 Stephanie Charnigro 21 20 223 38:11.6 12:19/M

Female Age 25 to 29
1 * Kelly Conley 27 516 29 22:04.8 7:07/M

Female Age 30 to 34
1 * Susan Osborn 33 429 17 21:32.6 6:57/M

Female Age 35 to 39
1 * Dee Zuercher 37 373 8 19:58.1 6:26/M
2 * Lynn Gerrity 39 144 61 24:18.2 7:50/M
3 * Kathi Webb 38 305 172 29:11.2 9:25/M
4 Kristin Walker Litchfield OH 39 442 188 30:58.4 9:59/M
5 Laura Williams N. Olmsted OH 38 326 203 33:02.9 10:39/M
6 Tessa Kostansek 38 101 206 33:54.6 10:56/M

Female Age 40 to 44
1 * Lisa Smith 43 309 109 25:54.7 8:21/M
2 * Tracey Dobos 44 13 141 27:00.4 8:43/M
3 * Kelli Zacharias Parma Hts OH 42 201 169 29:03.9 9:22/M
4 Elaine Hessler 40 270 173 29:12.1 9:25/M
5 Deanna Ellis 44 363 175 29:16.3 9:26/M
6 Michelle Gillcrest 42 304 192 31:59.4 10:19/M
7 Pam Cato 43 122 201 32:57.3 10:38/M
8 Tracy Biller 40 150 218 36:07.6 11:39/M
9 Michele Valentine 42 437 225 39:50.3 12:51/M
10 Rachael Marchini Willoughby OH 42 266 227 41:22.3 13:21/M
11 Susan Demczyk 44 104 229 41:43.5 13:27/M

Female Age 45 to 49
1 * Connie Gardner Medina OH 45 420 18 21:38.7 6:59/M
2 * Terivan Bolderer 47 438 204 33:04.8 10:40/M
3 * Betsy Wilson Medina OH 46 445 212 34:56.9 11:16/M
4 Jane Szustak Medina OH 45 399 228 41:37.1 13:25/M

Female Age 50 to 59
1 * Barbara Thomas Broadview Hts. OH 53 178 123 26:24.5 8:31/M
2 * Irene Weston N. Ridgeville OH 54 250 155 27:38.9 8:55/M
3 * Judy Riley 54 431 162 28:25.1 9:10/M
4 Becky Smith 51 102 217 35:47.5 11:33/M