Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

The Biggest Loser RunWalk

Sun Sep 16, 2012

Racine, WI,

5k Run/Walk Age Group Results Expand Results

                       Biggest Loser 5K/10k/15k Run
                                Racine, WI
                                09/16/2012
                             5K Run Age Groups


               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 SHELLY SAKSA            348 F 25 KENOSHA         WI   19:27  6:16 
    2 JENI CUI                 64 F 23 RACINE          WI   21:47  7:01 
    3 VALERIE SERENO          273 F 29 KENOSHA         WI   21:50  7:02 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 ADRIAN ORDUNA           225 M 31 WAUKEGAN        IL   17:57  5:47 
    2 MARK LAPA               169 M 52 MUNSTER         IN   22:26  7:14 
    3 ERIC HILL               132 M 29 WINTHROP HARBOR IL   24:23  7:52 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 TREVOR DEERING          365 M  6 GURNEE          IL   41:56 13:30 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 KELLY YASATAN           331 F 17 RACINE          WI   36:16 11:41 
    2 JESSICA LAPA            171 F 17 MUNSTER         IN   36:27 11:45 
    3 JAYCEE NAVARRO WEBER    216 F 15 KENOSHA         WI   37:58 12:14 
    4 MARIAH BAHLING           10 F 10 GREENDALE       WI   47:21 15:15 
    5 SAMANTHA FUNK           350 F 14 KENOSHA         WI   47:48 15:24 
    6 ERIN SCHAHCZINSKI       344 F 17 ELKHORN         WI   49:01 15:47 
    7 JADE FARRAY              96 F 16 CUDAHY          WI   51:06 16:28 
    8 ARIANNA CRUZ            359 F 12 RACINE          WI   54:30 17:33 
    9 VINNI PALACIOS          357 F 12 RACINE          WI   54:30 17:33 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 SEAN CATRINE             50 M 11 KENOSHA         WI   26:04  8:24 
    2 JAIDEN LARRABEE         172 M 12 RACINE          WI   28:13  9:05 
    3 JAIME NAVARRO WEBER     217 M 17 KENOSHA         WI   30:54  9:57 
    4 JUSTIN RAKOSNIK         245 M 13 LINDENHURST     IL   35:38 11:29 
    5 PAYTON RAKOSNIK         246 M 11 LINDENHURST     IL   39:38 12:46 
    6 JAKE LESKOVAR           180 M 13 VERONA          WI   40:48 13:08 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 MADISON HEIDEMANN       126 F 25 CHICAGO         IL   25:24  8:11 
    2 MICHELLE CURCIO          65 F 27 RACINE          WI   26:05  8:24 
    3 MONICA BLAIR             28 F 29 NEW BERLIN      WI   26:12  8:27 
    4 TONYA CRAWFORD           58 F 28 CHICAGO         WI   26:50  8:39 
    5 AMANDA JULIAN           151 F 21 FRANKLIN        WI   27:50  8:58 
    6 JENNIE TOROLA           304 F 28 WADSWORTH       WI   28:29  9:11 
    7 SAMANTHA CHAVEZ          52 F 21 KENOSHA         WI   30:21  9:47 
    8 BECKI HILL              133 F 28 WINTHROP HARBOR IL   30:29  9:49 
    9 KIMBERLY HOTCHKISS      137 F 20 KENOSHA         WI   30:33  9:50 
   10 SARAH FUHRER            110 F 28 RACINE          WI   30:40  9:53 
   11 CYNDI BORGEN             30 F 29 LAKE GENEVA     WI   31:29 10:09 
   12 TIFFANY BAKER            11 F 28 RACINE          WI   31:36 10:11 
   13 JESSICA WORCESTER       326 F 25 EAST TROY       WI   33:32 10:48 
   14 NICOLE DONALDSON        373 F 22 WAUKESHA        WI   34:13 11:01 
   15 HEATHER GROHS           117 F 27 RACINE          WI   35:58 11:35 
   16 SARAH ZURAWSKI          336 F 26 RACINE          WI   36:12 11:40 
   17 RACHEL KUKLINSKI        165 F 26 OAK CREEK       WI   36:17 11:41 
   18 AMANDA SLANEY           282 F 25 KENOSHA         WI   36:24 11:44 
   19 AMANDA HYTTEL           144 F 27 RACINE          WI   37:38 12:07 
   20 SARAH WYNSTRA           329 F 23 RACINE          WI   38:04 12:16 
   21 SHAINA KEEHAN           153 F 28 RACINE          WI   38:51 12:31 
   22 HEATHER HERRMANN        130 F 24 WAUKESHA        WI   39:18 12:40 
   23 MAUREEN CORICH           57 F 27 TINLEY PARK     IL   39:27 12:43 
   24 TAYLOR JOHNSON          149 F 27 DOWNERS GROVE   IL   39:28 12:43 
   25 MEGHAN BOYLE             32 F 28 MILWAUKEE       WI   40:00 12:53 
   26 KIMBERLY KROPACEK       164 F 26 DELAVAN         WI   41:40 13:25 
   27 KRISTI MONTJOY          211 F 28 BEACH PARK      IL   41:48 13:28 
   28 AMANDA FLIESS           103 F 26 UNION GROVE     WI   42:39 13:44 
   29 KARI HUTTON             142 F 24 CUDAHY          WI   43:42 14:05 
   30 KARI WALTERS            317 F 27 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI   43:42 14:05 
   31 IRENE MARTINEZ          192 F 27 RACINE          WI   44:14 14:15 
   32 LAURA CALABRESE          43 F 22 ELM GROVE       WI   46:31 14:59 
   33 KRISTIE SLAASTED        281 F 28 RACINE          WI   46:52 15:06 
   34 JAMIE POLCYN            237 F 29 GREENDALE       WI   47:22 15:15 
   35 MONICA VONRUEDEN        310 F 24 WEST ALLIS      WI   47:34 15:19 
   36 SHERRYL FAHEY            91 F 26 RACINE          WI   47:56 15:26 
   37 MICHELLE FAHEY           92 F 24 RACINE          WI   47:56 15:26 
   38 NATALIE FRENN           107 F 26 WEST ALLIS      WI   48:15 15:32 
   39 STEPHANIE ABEL            1 F 29 TINLEY PARK     IL   48:15 15:33 
   40 LORI PEDROS             230 F 27 RACINE          WI   48:20 15:34 
   41 TANYA GEHRIG            113 F 29 BIRNAMWOOD      WI   49:53 16:04 
   42 MELISSA MATSON          195 F 29 MADISON         WI   49:53 16:04 
   43 HEATHER MILBURN-GERMA   205 F 20 RACINE          WI   51:30 16:35 
   44 JANET PACANOWSKI        342 F 20 GURNEE          IL   52:45 16:59 
   45 JENNIFER BONNELL        337 F 25 GURNEE          IL   52:45 16:59 
   46 KARISSA DAHNKE           67 F 27 OSHKOSH         WI   53:10 17:07 
   47 JENNA HANSEN            362 F 25 RACINE          WI   54:23 17:31 
   48 LISA HAMMEL             341 F 25 FRANKSVILLE     WI   54:23 17:31 
   49 RUBECCA WALSH           314 F 26 MILWAUKEE       WI   55:46 17:58 
   50 LAURA WANGGAARD         368 F 28 RACINE          WI   55:53 18:00 
   51 KELLY ERZOZOWSKI        355 F 21 LAKEVILLA       IL   58:19 18:47 
   52 NICKI JAEGER            146 F 28 BIG BEND        WI 1:01:19 19:45 
   53 JESSICA LEMKE           178 F 28 WEST ALLIS      WI 1:02:38 20:10 
   54 NANCI PROWELL           241 F 28 MILWAUKEE       WI 1:03:04 20:19 
   55 ERIN BURNS               39 F 26 PALOS HEIGHTS   IL 1:08:03 21:55 
   56 MARIE HOTCHKISS         138 F 29 RACINE          WI 1:17:04 24:49 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 ALEX SMERCH             284 M 26 CHICAGO         IL   25:24  8:11 
    2 ROBERT CROSSLEY          62 M 26 MEQUON          WI   26:56  8:41 
    3 JOSHUA SCARDINA         263 M 26 CHICAGO         IL   27:48  8:57 
    4 ETHAN MIANECKI          204 M 20 WATERFORD       WI   27:52  8:59 
    5 TIM CONKLIN              54 M 29 DELAVAN         WI   29:17  9:26 
    6 NAHUM PRADO             240 M 28 CHICAGO         IL   33:23 10:45 
    7 KYLE WORCESTER          327 M 25 EAST TROY       WI   33:31 10:48 
    8 KEVIN OLINGER           372 M 23 WAUKESHA        WI   34:12 11:01 
    9 ANDREW NEHM             219 M 22 MENOMONEE FALLS WI   38:04 12:16 
   10 DAVID DEPINO             76 M 22 WHEATON         IL   39:07 12:36 
   11 ALEX DAHNKE              68 M 27 OSHKOSH         WI   43:41 14:04 
   12 MARCOS RUTIAGA          261 M 27 POPLAR GROVE    IL   48:11 15:31 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 STACY GUALANDI          118 F 30 CHICAGO         IL   27:06  8:44 
    2 JENNIFER WIKEL          323 F 31 CHICAGO         IL   27:06  8:44 
    3 JENNY BLEIMEHL          354 F 38 MENOMONEE FALLS WI   27:09  8:45 
    4 KATHRYN SURJAN          295 F 35 ST CHARLES      IL   28:01  9:02 
    5 LEAH MEKEMSON           202 F 31 RACINE          WI   28:06  9:03 
    6 SARAH SZEPESI           297 F 35 RACINE          WI   28:17  9:07 
    7 GRETCHEN BUSH            40 F 36 RACINE          WI   29:09  9:24 
    8 JENNA KRONER            163 F 33 WAUWATOSA       WI   29:18  9:26 
    9 EMILY EXTEN             340 F 31 MILWAUKEE       WI   29:18  9:26 
   10 KRISTIE KRUSE           380 F 38 KENOSHA         WI   29:52  9:37 
   11 DEBBIE ZAROVY           334 F 36 KENOSHA         WI   31:18 10:05 
   12 HEATHER CARR             47 F 34 KENOSHA         WI   31:26 10:08 
   13 DENISE RETZLAFF         251 F 34 WEST BEND       WI   31:59 10:18 
   14 CINDY PINONIEMI         232 F 31 DELANO          IL   32:13 10:23 
   15 JENNIFER ROBINSON       255 F 31 ST FRANCIS      WI   32:28 10:27 
   16 MANDY TAYLOR            300 F 33 KENOSHA         WI   32:30 10:28 
   17 RACHEL CRIBB            347 F 34 OAK CREEK       WI   32:31 10:28 
   18 NICOLE WOJNAROWSKI      324 F 37 OSWEGO          IL   32:42 10:32 
   19 ANNETTE STOFFEL         292 F 34 WEST BEND       WI   32:46 10:33 
   20 STEPHANIE DEMITROS       74 F 32 MILWAUKEE       WI   33:14 10:42 
   21 AMY HODGE               366 F 37 WAUKEGAN        IL   33:41 10:51 
   22 MICHELLE MOLINARO       210 F 37 KENOSHA         WI   34:09 11:00 
   23 CORIANN MARTIN          191 F 38 RACINE          WI   34:29 11:07 
   24 ANNE SPAULDING          287 F 37 RACINE          WI   34:38 11:09 
   25 SHARI GRAHOVAC          116 F 33 MILWAUKEE       WI   34:53 11:14 
   26 JESSICA SINGER          278 F 35 RACINE          WI   35:29 11:26 
   27 SARAH LARSON            173 F 33 GREENFIELD      WI   35:30 11:26 
   28 LAUREN WHITELAW         322 F 37 BUTLER          WI   35:30 11:26 
   29 KARA PLAUTZ             235 F 38 PEWAUKEE        WI   35:38 11:29 
   30 KIMBERLY PIETRUSZYNSK   231 F 32 HARTFORD        WI   35:55 11:34 
   31 ELIZABETH INGERSOLL     145 F 31 SULLIVAN        WI   36:45 11:50 
   32 MICHELLE CETNAROWSKI     51 F 38 FRANKLIN        WI   37:30 12:05 
   33 ERICA HATCHER           124 F 32 WINTHROP HARBOR IL   38:07 12:17 
   34 SHELLY ROSE             258 F 30 WAUKESHA        WI   39:17 12:39 
   35 KYM ANDERSON              7 F 33 ELKHORN         WI   39:17 12:39 
   36 DIANE ANDERSEN            5 F 38 RACINE          WI   39:54 12:51 
   37 DONETTA WALKER          313 F 31 MILWAUKEE       WI   40:10 12:56 
   38 TAKEISA SLEDGE          283 F 32 CHICAGO         IL   41:38 13:25 
   39 KATE FREDRICK           106 F 30 ROUND LAKE BEAC IL   41:39 13:25 
   40 MEATTA KEMOKAI          155 F 32 CHICAGO         IL   41:45 13:27 
   41 EVA NEVEAU              220 F 37 AUSTIN          TX   41:58 13:31 
   42 LUCIA ESQUIVEL           88 F 37 CLINTON         IL   42:23 13:39 
   43 JENNIFER TANGONAN       299 F 38 LISLE           IL   42:28 13:41 
   44 AMY EIDE                 85 F 34 LINDENHURST     IL   43:08 13:54 
   45 ERIN HUMANN             139 F 31 LIBERTYVILLE    IL   43:22 13:58 
   46 JENNIFER YAEGER         370 F 37 MUSKEGO         WI   43:46 14:06 
   47 PATTI ROBERTS           254 F 36 BEAVER DAM      WI   43:54 14:08 
   48 HELENA DULANEY           81 F 39 OAK CREEK       WI   44:38 14:22 
   49 SHAWN RUIZ              259 F 32 KENOSHA         WI   45:14 14:34 
   50 ANGELA ZABEL            332 F 39 JANESVILLE      WI   45:25 14:38 
   51 MIRANDA ROCHOL          256 F 33 RACINE          WI   45:36 14:41 
   52 TANYA SCOTT             270 F 36 FOND DU LAC     WI   46:50 15:05 
   53 CYNTHIA REILLY          250 F 36 ELGIN           IL   47:35 15:20 
   54 AMY HELVICK             128 F 36 RACINE          WI   48:17 15:33 
   55 ANGELA ZURAWSKI         335 F 36 RACINE          WI   48:18 15:33 
   56 ROSIE PRADO             239 F 31 CHICAGO         IL   48:26 15:36 
   57 ERIN TORNOW             303 F 32 UNION GROVE     WI   49:53 16:04 
   58 JENNI RUIZ              260 F 39 KENOSHA         WI   50:30 16:16 
   59 JENNIFER MILKUS         206 F 37 PLEASANT PRAIRI WI   51:37 16:37 
   60 CHRISTA LAYMAN          174 F 37 FRANKLIN        WI   52:39 16:57 
   61 ROBYN WETZEL            321 F 37 WEST ALLIS      WI   52:44 16:59 
   62 JEANETTE KRAUSE         160 F 39 MADISON         WI   53:14 17:09 
   63 MICHELLE MURPHY         215 F 34 RACINE          WI   53:26 17:12 
   64 ELIZABETH SHEPHERD      275 F 30 GURNEE          IL   53:31 17:14 
   65 KIMBERLY JENSEN         148 F 32 ROUND LAKE      IL   53:31 17:14 
   66 JESSICA PUHEK           243 F 30 GREAT LAKES     IL   53:44 17:18 
   67 BETHANY MATSON          196 F 30 MADISON         WI   54:01 17:24 
   68 JANELLE CORGIAT          56 F 37 RANDOM LAKE     WI   54:23 17:31 
   69 KATIE HALVORSEN         356 F 36 RACINE          WI   54:36 17:35 
   70 SARAH KLEINER,          157 F 37 MILWAUKEE       WI   55:47 17:58 
   71 VERONICA CHAIREZ        363 F 31 KENOSHA         WI   56:33 18:13 
   72 NINA PRYOR              242 F 36 ROCKFORD        IL   56:50 18:18 
   73 KIMBERLY FEDDER          97 F 31 GREENFIELD      WI   57:18 18:27 
   74 ROSE LEMKE              177 F 36 HARTFORD        WI 1:02:36 20:10 
   75 JULIE KWASIBORSKI       168 F 33 BRISTOL         WI 1:03:35 20:29 
   76 KARIN DAHLKE             66 F 37 WEST ALLIS      WI 1:07:12 21:39 
   77 MELISSA CAIRA            41 F 34 RACINE          WI 1:09:51 22:30 
   78 MELISSA CAIRA            42 F 34 RACINE          WI 1:09:52 22:30 
   79 COLLEEN O'KEEFE         221 F 31 KENOSHA         WI 1:52:35 36:15 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 CHRIS WOJNAROWSKI       325 M 36 OSWEGO          IL   27:26  8:50 
    2 MATTHEW W. ANDERSEN       6 M 39 RACINE          WI   28:23  9:09 
    3 BRIAN MARX              193 M 38 MILWAUKEE       WI   30:49  9:56 
    4 JUAN REYES              253 M 38 WINTHROP HARBOR IL   31:28 10:08 
    5 JOHN HOLLAND            134 M 34 RACINE          WI   32:09 10:22 
    6 ROBERT CARPENTER         46 M 32 MADISON         WI   32:27 10:27 
    7 JERAD BANE               12 M 30 KENOSHA         WI   38:25 12:22 
    8 JASON STIGTER           290 M 36 TINLEY PARK     IL   39:15 12:38 
    9 KEVIN ROCHOL            257 M 35 RACINE          WI   45:36 14:41 
   10 JASON CORGIAT            55 M 33 RANDOM LAKE     WI   54:22 17:31 
   11 DON ENGELHARDT           86 M 36 SUSSEX          WI   54:22 17:31 
   12 BRIAN THOMAS            301 M 30 RACINE          WI   54:31 17:34 
   13 GREG SZEPESI            296 M 36 RACINE          WI   54:32 17:34 
   14 ANDREW JAEGER           147 M 32 BIG BEND        WI 1:01:29 19:48 
   15 EDWARD O'KEEFE          222 M 37 KENOSHA         WI 1:51:55 36:02 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 KRISTEN WENGERT         320 F 45 KENOSHA         WI   27:51  8:58 
    2 JOHN FUNK               351 F 47 KENOSHA         WI   28:07  9:04 
    3 SHERI ORBAN             360 F 49 NEIGHBORVILLE   IL   28:16  9:06 
    4 TAMARA WEBER            318 F 43 KENOSHA         WI   28:33  9:12 
    5 ELIZABETH SIMMONS       277 F 40 KENOSHA         WI   28:37  9:13 
    6 GINA CHRISTENSEN         53 F 48 RACINE          WI   28:53  9:18 
    7 JUNE FOGEL              104 F 45 PLEASANT PRAIRI WI   28:56  9:19 
    8 FAITH WALTER            315 F 46 KENOSHA         WI   29:31  9:31 
    9 SHELLY D'ALESSANDRO      70 F 45 ELKHORN         WI   30:31  9:50 
   10 NICOLE MOORE            214 F 40 DEKALB          IL   31:03 10:00 
   11 KIM THOMPSON            302 F 45 RACINE          WI   31:08 10:02 
   12 SHELLY KROEGER          162 F 45 FREDONIA        WI   31:23 10:07 
   13 TRICIA LECHNER          175 F 41 ELKHORN         WI   32:51 10:35 
   14 LISA SELL               272 F 40 RACINE          WI   33:35 10:49 
   15 KELLY LEVINE            183 F 41 WAUPACA         WI   33:35 10:49 
   16 ANITA VITAL             361 F 42 RACINE          WI   33:41 10:51 
   17 ELLEN ORTEN             226 F 45 FREDONIA        WI   33:46 10:53 
   18 KIM POLZIN              238 F 41 RACINE          WI   34:15 11:02 
   19 CARRIE BRATTON-LOCK      33 F 48 RACINE          WI   34:37 11:09 
   20 SHELLEY KEISER          154 F 44 RACINE          WI   35:26 11:25 
   21 KELLY BOSTJANCIC         31 F 43 JOLIET          IL   35:55 11:34 
   22 DARYL HANSON            122 F 40 RACINE          WI   36:36 11:47 
   23 KATHY BERNADEN           25 F 49 NEW BERLIN      WI   36:37 11:48 
   24 ANNETTE MIANECKI        203 F 49 WATERFORD       WI   36:43 11:50 
   25 VERNA WHITE             346 F 45 CALEDONIA       WI   36:49 11:52 
   26 KELLY REYES             252 F 40 WINTHROP HARBOR IL   37:03 11:56 
   27 JOAN BERNADEN            24 F 46 NEW BERLIN      WI   37:21 12:02 
   28 MARY YASATAN            330 F 47 RACINE          WI   37:21 12:02 
   29 MARIA FRANKLIN          105 F 40 MENOMONEE FALLS WI   37:29 12:05 
   30 MARGARET GAROFALO       112 F 40 RACINE          WI   38:18 12:20 
   31 JANETTE BERRY            26 F 46 FORT ATKINSON   WI   38:56 12:32 
   32 JULIA FELSING            98 F 48 KENOSHA         WI   39:06 12:36 
   33 NANCY ACKERMAN            2 F 49 OAK CREEK       WI   39:22 12:41 
   34 LISA KOENES             159 F 46 KENOSHA         WI   40:05 12:55 
   35 LYNETTE LESSARD         181 F 49 KENOSHA         WI   40:28 13:02 
   36 LAURA BAUMGARTEN         16 F 46 KENOSHA         WI   40:47 13:08 
   37 DAVIDA DEPINO            75 F 49 WHEATON         IL   40:48 13:08 
   38 MARJIE AKINS              4 F 42 WHEATON         IL   40:48 13:09 
   39 KATIE LESKOVAR          179 F 44 VERONA          WI   41:07 13:15 
   40 KAREN BENCS              19 F 46 KENOSHA         WI   41:15 13:17 
   41 MARION AXELSON            9 F 41 KENOSHA         WI   41:40 13:25 
   42 REBECCA DEERING         364 F 41 GURNEE          IL   42:00 13:32 
   43 FARRELL FISHER          102 F 41 RACINE          WI   42:06 13:34 
   44 KAREN PAWLAK            228 F 40 RACINE          WI   42:06 13:34 
   45 PATRICIA RAUTH          247 F 42 MUSKEGO         WI   42:15 13:36 
   46 BARBARA MEISTER         201 F 45 JANESVILLE      WI   42:22 13:39 
   47 DONNA MALDONADO         188 F 49 RACINE          WI   43:16 13:56 
   48 MICHELLE SKENDZIEL      279 F 42 STURTEVANT      WI   44:04 14:12 
   49 ELLEN EHLEITER           84 F 47 RACINE          WI   44:27 14:19 
   50 MEREDITH GONZALEZ       114 F 41 RACINE          WI   44:44 14:24 
   51 SUSAN JORDAN            150 F 47 MILWAUKEE       WI   45:01 14:30 
   52 SANDRA HILL             345 F 48 RACINE          WI   45:02 14:30 
   53 LAURA DUCKETT            80 F 40 MILWAUKEE       WI   45:26 14:38 
   54 SHERYL EWIG             339 F 43 CUDAHY          WI   46:24 14:57 
   55 PATTY BIRA               27 F 45 WRIGHTSTOWN     WI   46:45 15:04 
   56 CHARISSA MANALIGOD      189 F 42 MUNDELEIN       IL   47:41 15:21 
   57 MINDY PITCHFORD         234 F 41 WAUKESHA        WI   47:47 15:23 
   58 KAREN WAKEFIELD         312 F 47 MT. PLEASANT    WI   48:18 15:33 
   59 SUANNE FUNK             349 F 45 KENOSHA         WI   48:23 15:35 
   60 TAMI MCINTOSH           198 F 42 RACINE          WI   48:53 15:45 
   61 ANGIE MILLER            209 F 42 LEWIS CENTER    OH   48:53 15:45 
   62 JENNIFER SCHAHCZINSKI   343 F 44 ELKHORN         WI   49:01 15:47 
   63 DENISE OLSON            223 F 40 ROSCOE          IL   49:10 15:50 
   64 PENNY FARRAY             95 F 43 CUDAHY          WI   51:06 16:27 
   65 KIM STOLT               293 F 41 MILWAUKEE       WI   51:07 16:28 
   66 KAMI BROOKS              34 F 41 BEAVER DAM      WI   51:17 16:31 
   67 JENNY SCHUMACHER        269 F 49 RACINE          WI   51:48 16:41 
   68 DAWN WRIGHT             328 F 41 KENOSHA         WI   52:08 16:47 
   69 JULIE FAHEY              93 F 46 RACINE          WI   53:50 17:20 
   70 MONIQUE BELL             18 F 46 MILWAUKEE       WI   54:28 17:33 
   71 DENISE PITCHFORD        233 F 43 MILWAUKEE       WI   54:30 17:33 
   72 REBECCA MOORE           213 F 40 STURTEVANT      WI   56:03 18:03 
   73 SUSAN TOROSIAN          305 F 42 RACINE          WI   56:21 18:09 
   74 STACY SEEBERGER         271 F 43 RACINE          WI   56:25 18:10 
   75 FAITH SHAIN             274 F 49 FRANKLIN        WI   56:38 18:14 
   76 KELLY AIKEN               3 F 44 KENOSHA         WI   57:23 18:29 
   77 CONNIE DELTORO           73 F 40 RACINE          WI   57:24 18:29 
   78 TANYA FRIENDS           108 F 46 MILWAUKEE       WI   58:03 18:42 
   79 JULIE ODONNELL          353 F 44 LIBERTYVILLE    IL   58:20 18:47 
   80 KRISTEN DANIELAK         71 F 45 LAKE VILLA      IL   58:24 18:48 
   81 KENDRA FUSON SHUMWAY    111 F 45 CHICAGO         WI   58:25 18:49 
   82 DINA SCHULZ             267 F 45 FARGO           ND   58:52 18:57 
   83 DEBBIE SORRELLS         286 F 43 FARGO           ND   58:52 18:58 
   84 JETT SNYDER             285 F 42 PRIOR LAKE      MN   58:53 18:58 
   85 SUSAN MCMULLEN          199 F 48 PECATONICA      WI 1:01:58 19:57 
   86 MICHELLE KURT           166 F 45 UNION GROVE     WI 1:02:06 20:00 
   87 JENNIFER LEMIEUX        176 F 49 MILWAUKEE       WI 1:03:28 20:26 
   88 DEBBIE SCHMIDT          265 F 41 WEST ALLIS      WI 1:07:13 21:39 
   89 BRENDA CARDER            45 F 41 OSHKOSH         WI 1:16:29 24:38 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 RANDY RAKOSNIK          244 M 44 LINDENHURST     IL   25:12  8:07 
    2 MARK FELSING             99 M 49 KENOSHA         WI   26:22  8:30 
    3 DOUG SPEARS             288 M 44 RACINE          WI   28:51  9:18 
    4 STEVE CATRINE            49 M 41 KENOSHA         WI   29:13  9:25 
    5 GLENN SKENDZIEL         280 M 44 STURTEVANT      WI   31:59 10:18 
    6 RICH MCMULLEN           200 M 47 PECATONICA      WI   32:33 10:29 
    7 KENNETH CUATT            63 M 48 RACINE          WI   33:55 10:56 
    8 WILLIAM MILLER          208 M 44 RACINE          WI   39:02 12:34 
    9 BARNA BENCS              20 M 43 KENOSHA         WI   41:06 13:14 
   10 DANNY MOORE             212 M 41 STURTEVANT      WI   56:03 18:03 
   11 BOB BENEDICT             21 M 44 LAKE GENEVA     WI   56:33 18:13 
   12 RENO DELTORO             72 M 46 RACINE          WI   57:24 18:29 
   13 JOSEPH NEARGARDER       218 M 43 KENOSHA         WI   57:28 18:30 
   14 TYRONE TRABERT          307 M 47 RACINE          WI   58:18 18:46 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JANICE WELCH            319 F 50 CALEDONIA       WI   28:30  9:11 
    2 ANNE RECKNAGEL          248 F 51 MUSKEGO         WI   30:57  9:58 
    3 JEAN DRATHS              79 F 51 GLENVIEW        WI   31:06 10:01 
    4 LORI LESTER             182 F 51 WAUKESHA        WI   34:10 11:00 
    5 VICKY LAPA              170 F 51 MUNSTER         IN   34:14 11:02 
    6 KAREN BARDEN            352 F 51 RACINE          WI   36:14 11:40 
    7 CHRISTINA FALKOWSKI-K    94 F 51 MENOMONEE FALLS WI   36:36 11:47 
    8 LINDA DUMKE              82 F 53 TREVOR          WI   39:05 12:35 
    9 KIM HACKER              119 F 55 GURNEE          IL   39:11 12:37 
   10 THERESA POLACHECK       236 F 52 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI   39:23 12:41 
   11 CATHY CREAGH             59 F 55 GURNEE          IL   39:52 12:51 
   12 MARGARET FUHRER         109 F 58 KENOSHA         WI   41:52 13:29 
   13 JACKIE WAEGE            311 F 55 RACINE          WI   42:17 13:37 
   14 ALTA HADLEY             120 F 51 ROCKFORD        IL   42:40 13:45 
   15 LAVERNA LYONS           186 F 56 KINGSTON        IL   42:42 13:45 
   16 JEANNE KOSS             367 F 50 KENOSHA         WI   43:34 14:02 
   17 MARY BERG                23 F 56 SHEBOYGAN       WI   44:01 14:11 
   18 TERRI BARRANCO           15 F 56 RACINE          WI   44:12 14:14 
   19 DIANE TALAMANTEZ        298 F 54 RACINE          WI   44:14 14:15 
   20 TAMMY WALTERS           316 F 53 OCONTO          WI   45:16 14:35 
   21 JILL HANSON             123 F 52 OAK CREEK       WI   47:25 15:16 
   22 SANDY BUETTNER           35 F 58 APPLETON        WI   48:37 15:40 
   23 BARBARA FADROWSKI        89 F 59 WATERFORD       WI   49:37 15:59 
   24 SHIRLEY HUMANN          140 F 59 LIBERTYVILLE    IL   50:57 16:25 
   25 JANE HERBERT            129 F 54 KENOSHA         WI   52:08 16:47 
   26 BIANCA VISK             309 F 50 SALEM           WI   52:13 16:49 
   27 PAM ZAK                 333 F 51 GERMANTOWN      WI   52:30 16:55 
   28 CHERIE DOLSKI            78 F 54 CUDAHY          WI   52:39 16:57 
   29 JULIE BENEDICT           22 F 50 LAKE GENEVA     WI   56:33 18:13 
   30 MARILYN SPENCER         289 F 59 FRANKLIN        WI   57:33 18:32 
   31 COLLEEN BUNNER           36 F 52 KENOSHA         WI   57:39 18:34 
   32 LORI MAI                187 F 55 RACINE          WI   58:03 18:42 
   33 DEBORA TRABERT          306 F 53 MOUNT PLEASANT  WI   58:18 18:46 
   34 ELLANNA MAY-GASSMAN     197 F 52 EVANSTON        IL 1:02:07 20:00 
   35 BARB KMIECIK            158 F 58 LAKE ZURICH     IL 1:04:49 20:53 
   36 MARY BURNS               38 F 56 PALOS HEIGHTS   IL 1:08:05 21:55 
   37 JUDY PAWLAK             229 F 56 MILWAUKEE       WI 1:14:36 24:01 
   38 SANDRA KACHUR EPPERS    152 F 50 RACINE          WI 1:14:36 24:02 
   39 JOANNE HOTCHKISS        136 F 53 KENOSHA         WI 1:14:57 24:08 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 DAN PADGETT             227 M 55 WAUKESHA        WI   25:10  8:07 
    2 DAVID CREAGH             60 M 56 GURNEE          IL   25:46  8:18 
    3 ROGER CROSSLEY           61 M 59 GURNEE          IL   25:59  8:22 
    4 DOUGLAS SCHULZ          268 M 50 GRAFTON         WI   26:51  8:39 
    5 JON BECKER               17 M 54 RACINE          WI   28:13  9:05 
    6 CLEVELAND SCAIFE        262 M 59 RACINE          WI   29:01  9:21 
    7 MARK BARRANCO            14 M 57 RACINE          WI   47:47 15:23 
    8 DALE MILKUS             207 M 58 PLEASANT PRAIRI WI   51:36 16:37 
    9 TRACY SHUMWAY           276 M 52 CHICAGO         IL   58:24 18:48 
   10 MATT FINNEGAN           101 M 52 BELOIT          WI 1:10:02 22:33 
   11 DANIEL EPPERS            87 M 56 RACINE          WI 1:14:40 24:03 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 SUSAN MANNE             190 F 60 OCONOMOWOC      WI   36:44 11:50 
    2 LILA BANNISTER           13 F 62 RACINE          WI   38:16 12:20 
    3 AMY CHAMPEAU            338 F 61 RACINE          WI   39:18 12:40 
    4 JUDY STOC               291 F 60 OCONOMOWOC      WI   45:09 14:32 
    5 SHIRLEY HUYCKE          143 F 60 APPLETON        WI   48:37 15:40 
    6 GLENDA HILDRETH         131 F 63 ROCKFORD        IL   49:48 16:02 
    7 ANGIE PALACIOS          358 F 60 RACINE          WI   54:45 17:38 
    8 KATI KWASIBORSKI        167 F 64 LIBERTYVILLE    IL 1:04:47 20:52 
    9 DIANNE FINNEGAN         100 F 61 BELOIT          WI 1:10:01 22:33 
   10 ANN GOSDECK             115 F 67 CRYSTAL RIVER   IL 1:16:30 24:38 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 WILLIAM FADROWSKI        90 M 60 WATERFORD       WI   49:39 15:59 
    2 STUART KRAUSS           161 M 65 SKOKIE          IL   51:55 16:43 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 PHYLLIS CARR             48 F 70 JANESVILLE      WI 1:03:28 20:26 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= ===== 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place Name                  No.   S Ag City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == =============== == ======= =====