Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Terrifying 10 Miler

Sun Oct 25, 2015

Salt Creek Beach 33333 Pacific Coast Hwy Dana Point, CA 92629

10 Mile Race Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 1 WERNER AKKERMANS 51 Male 01:11:47
3 11 LEWIS BUTLER 53 Male 01:12:56
5 67 MATTHEW NOSSOVITCH 15 Male 01:14:13
7 39 FRANKLIN HANG 31 Male 01:17:20
8 46 MORRIS KO 50 Male 01:17:26
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 101 LAUREL SHEARER 35 Female 01:03:27
4 94 LORA WESOLOWSKI 37 Female 01:13:11
6 69 KELLY O'BRIEN 32 Female 01:15:41
10 107 MARINA JONES 63 Female 01:21:02
13 10 DIANA BOUZ 29 Female 01:24:26
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 1 WERNER AKKERMANS 01:11:47
3 11 LEWIS BUTLER 01:12:56
5 67 MATTHEW NOSSOVITCH 01:14:13
7 39 FRANKLIN HANG 01:17:20
8 46 MORRIS KO 01:17:26
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 101 LAUREL SHEARER 01:03:27
4 94 LORA WESOLOWSKI 01:13:11
6 69 KELLY O'BRIEN 01:15:41
10 107 MARINA JONES 01:21:02
13 10 DIANA BOUZ 01:24:26

Spooky 10K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 620 ANDY THACHER 52 Male 00:44:28
3 415 LUIS HERNANDEZ 37 Male 00:45:40
4 449 JAMES KORPELA 51 Male 00:46:01
5 581 ADAM SALDIVAR 14 Male 00:46:09
6 281 JASON BURLEIGH 45 Male 00:46:56
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 1425 KELLY PETERSON 25 Female 00:44:47
8 215 PAULA ANDERSON 38 Female 00:47:42
11 466 KARINA LEE 43 Female 00:50:13
16 241 GA+LLE BATOT 28 Female 00:51:55
18 339 LINDSAY DELLAMAGGIORA 33 Female 00:52:45
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 620 ANDY THACHER 00:44:28
3 415 LUIS HERNANDEZ 00:45:40
4 449 JAMES KORPELA 00:46:01
5 581 ADAM SALDIVAR 00:46:09
6 281 JASON BURLEIGH 00:46:56
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 1425 KELLY PETERSON 00:44:47
8 215 PAULA ANDERSON 00:47:42
11 466 KARINA LEE 00:50:13
16 241 GA+LLE BATOT 00:51:55
18 339 LINDSAY DELLAMAGGIORA 00:52:45

Spooky 5K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1424 TYRONE BENNETT 53 Male 00:20:06
2 498 TYLER MAYNARD 15 Male 00:21:38
3 496 MIKE MAYNARD 48 Male 00:22:02
5 652 CORRY WILHOIT 39 Male 00:22:34
6 655 TREY WILHOIT 13 Male 00:22:56
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 265 ANNABELLE BOUDREAU 90 Female 00:22:21
15 589 ALEXA SCHMIDT 90 Female 00:25:14
18 1449 KIERSTIN STICKNEY 34 Female 00:25:47
23 657 STEPHANIE WILLIAMS 27 Female 00:27:20
25 256 JULIANA BLACKBURN 22 Female 00:27:21
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1424 TYRONE BENNETT 00:20:06
2 498 TYLER MAYNARD 00:21:38
3 496 MIKE MAYNARD 00:22:02
5 652 CORRY WILHOIT 00:22:34
6 655 TREY WILHOIT 00:22:56
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 265 ANNABELLE BOUDREAU 00:22:21
15 589 ALEXA SCHMIDT 00:25:14
18 1449 KIERSTIN STICKNEY 00:25:47
23 657 STEPHANIE WILLIAMS 00:27:20
25 256 JULIANA BLACKBURN 00:27:21

KIDS Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 719 ANDREW GARLING 6 Male 00:04:20
2 714 ALEX CRUZ 8 Male 00:04:22
10 749 KANNON SEALS 7 Male 00:05:28
11 747 LOGAN RODENBURG 5 Male 00:05:33
13 705 JAKE BOWER 10 Male 00:05:47
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 751 LAUREN STANLEY 11 Female 00:04:49
4 725 ANA IZURIETA 11 Female 00:05:00
5 715 KALEAH CRUZ 11 Female 00:05:01
6 731 EMILY LATERNEAU 7 Female 00:05:16
7 717 OLIVIA FERNANDES 9 Female 00:05:17
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 719 ANDREW GARLING 00:04:20
2 714 ALEX CRUZ 00:04:22
10 749 KANNON SEALS 00:05:28
11 747 LOGAN RODENBURG 00:05:33
13 705 JAKE BOWER 00:05:47
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 751 LAUREN STANLEY 00:04:49
4 725 ANA IZURIETA 00:05:00
5 715 KALEAH CRUZ 00:05:01
6 731 EMILY LATERNEAU 00:05:16
7 717 OLIVIA FERNANDES 00:05:17