Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Tadmor

Sat Aug 06, 2005

Taylorsville, OH,

Tadmor 10K    
Taylorsville, OH
08-06-05        

    1 Tom Kutter             Loganville GA      M 25   1   32:35  5:15          
    2 David Johnston         Dayton OH          M 31   1   33:35  5:25 GR-Frogs 
    3 David Larson           Covington OH       M 25   2   34:20  5:32 MC Y     
    4 Seth Moore             Xenia OH           M 20   1   34:58  5:38 GR-Frogs 
    5 Brent Burks            Tipp City OH       M 36   1   35:01  5:39 MC Y     
    6 Aaron Baker            Huber Heights OH   M 17   1   35:09  5:40          
    7 Josh Bozue             Fairborn OH        M 20   2   35:18  5:41 WP A&C   
    8 Jacob Enke             Troy OH            M 16   2   35:49  5:46 MC Y     
    9 Jeff Coudron           West Milton OH     M 34   2   36:03  5:49 GB&JPS   
   10 Bob Campbell           Troy OH            M 51   1   36:15  5:50 MC Y     
   11 Donn Craig             Troy OH            M 31   3   37:38  6:04 MC Y     
   12 Rich Hieber            Fairborn OH        M 43   1   37:44  6:05 GR-Frogs 
   13 Tom Collier            Fairborn OH        M 30   4   38:19  6:10 Ball Cor 
   14 Jerry Oaks, Jr         West Milton OH     M 35   2   38:21  6:11          
   15 Michael Newkirk        Enon OH            M 16   3   38:24  6:11 ENV      
   16 Kevin Kuhn             Cedarville OH      M 18   4   38:30  6:12          
   17 Randy Depoy                               M 17   5   38:38  6:13          
   18 Kyle Louis             Beavercreek OH     M 18   6   38:42  6:14 GR-Frogs 
   19 Chris Tetlek           Dayton OH          M 27   3   38:45  6:15 Ball Cor 
   20 David Stenson          Datyon OH          M 49   1   38:54  6:16          
   21 John Comeskey          Dayton OH          M 35   3   38:58  6:17 GB&JPS   
   22 Ken Hendrick           Beavercreek OH     M 49   2   39:04  6:18 WP A&C   
   23 Greg Mueller                              M 21   3   39:18  6:20          
   24 Kenn Daily             Fairborn OH        M 42   2   39:30  6:22 GR-Frogs 
   25 David Barry            Dayton OH          M 15   7   39:31  6:22          
   26 Ben Livingston         Huber Heights OH   M 16   8   39:33  6:22          
   27 Howard Russ            Huber Heights OH   M 33   5   39:34  6:23          
   28 Carl Fischbach                            M 34   6   39:42  6:24 AFIT     
   29 Ryan Battelle          Centerville OH     M 27   4   39:59  6:27 NASIC    
   30 Dan Tieman             Bellbrook OH       M 43   3   40:12  6:29 WP A&C   
   31 David Parker           Kettering OH       M 33   7   40:22  6:30 AFIT     
   32 Derek Smith            Enon OH            M 16   9   40:23  6:30 ENV      
   33 Russ Sergent           West Milton OH     M 45   3   40:31  6:32          
   34 Doug Norris            Vandalia OH        M 13   1   40:36  6:32          
   35 Chari Walsh            Dayton OH          F 41   1   40:37  6:33 LexNex   
   36 Brian Benefield        Bellbrook OH       M 34   8   40:39  6:33 LexNex   
   37 Nick Zindorf           Englewood OH       M 60   1   40:52  6:35 WP B     
   38 Chris Hamilton         Enon OH            M 45   4   41:00  6:36 ENV      
   39 Sam Borchers           Yellow Springs OH  M 17  10   41:05  6:37 GR-Frogs 
   40 Melinda Leisure        Kettering OH       F 29   1   41:07  6:37 Tec Y    
   41 Rob Dennis             Dayton OH          M 47   5   41:09  6:38 GR-Frogs 
   42 Andrew Meese           Arcanum OH         M 23   4   41:30  6:41          
   43 Michael Mee            Miamisburg OH      M 42   4   41:35  6:42 WP A&C   
   44 David Schrein                             M 19  11   41:47  6:44          
   45 Danny Losekamp         Beavercreek OH     M 51   2   41:56  6:45 GB&JPS   
   46 Ron Hart               West Alexandria OH M 48   6   42:02  6:46          
   47 Vince Peters           Yellow Springs OH  M 51   3   42:23  6:50 GR-Frogs 
   48 Garry Blair            Enon OH            M 42   5   42:30  6:51 ENV      
   49 Brad Kenney            Kettering OH       M 42   6   42:35  6:52 WP B     
   50 Ron Brower             Kettering OH       M 55   1   42:43  6:53 WP B     
   51 Mark Barton            Greenville OH      M 49   7   42:56  6:55          
   52 Mark Shonebarger       Centerville OH     M 48   8   42:56  6:55 NCR      
   53 William House          West Alexandria OH M 48   9   42:58  6:55 NCR      
   54 Clint Sikes                               M 25   5   43:05  6:56          
   55 Amy Smith              Beavercreek OH     F 34   1   43:10  6:57 WP B     
   56 Chris Thieke           Dayton OH          M 59   2   43:16  6:58 WP B     
   57 Deano Montreuil        Springboro OH      M 37   4   43:20  6:59 NCR      
   58 Jeff Cunningham        Dayton OH          M 46  10   43:27  7:00          
   59 Richard Barton         Greenville OH      M 52   4   43:30  7:01          
   60 Beau Thompson          Springfield OH     M 16  12   43:34  7:01 ENV      
   61 Nick Spyker            Enon OH            M 16  13   43:59  7:05 ENV      
   62 David Britton                             M 31   9   44:01  7:05          
   63 Kevin Yost             Dayton OH          M 25   6   44:03  7:06 WP B     
   64 Dan Thompson           Centerville OH     M 44   7   44:05  7:06 WP B     
   65 Bob Moats              Dayton OH          M 51   5   44:16  7:08          
   66 Punky Mills            Dayton OH          M 63   2   44:19  7:08          
   67 Tim McDaniel           New Carlisle OH    M 44   8   44:27  7:10 MC Y     
   68 Ryan Simpson           Beavercreek OH     M 21   5   44:36  7:11          
   69 Pat Larger             Piqua OH           M 58   3   45:05  7:16 WP A&C   
   70 Ed Finke               Enon OH            M 41   9   45:05  7:16 WP A&C   
   71 Linda Barhorst         Ft Loramie OH      F 43   2   45:11  7:17 GB&JPS   
   72 Lenna Kirby            Dayton OH          F 42   3   45:13  7:17 GB&JPS   
   73 Tim Schroeder          Bellbrook OH       M 53   6   45:21  7:18 WP A&C   
   74 Arda Cakmakci          Huber Heights OH   M 16  14   45:28  7:19          
   75 Tim Bowman             Vandalia OH        M 50   7   45:53  7:24 GB&JPS   
   76 Warren Elam            Middletown OH      M 63   3   45:59  7:24 MSS      
   77 Joe Calvert            Brookville OH      M 36   5   46:01  7:25          
   78 Ruth Kohstall          Dayton OH          F 51   1   46:05  7:25          
   79 David Hughes                              M 45  11   46:20  7:28          
   80 Christina Haverfield   Maplewood OH       F 25   2   46:22  7:28 GB&JPS   
   81 Eric Vershure                             M 27   7   46:24  7:28          
   82 Bob Novak              Beavercreek OH     M 47  12   46:27  7:29 WP A&C   
   83 Andy Peters            Yellow Springs OH  M 15  15   46:36  7:30 GR-Frogs 
   84 Wade Siegel            Beavercreek OH     M 42  10   46:38  7:31 ENV      
   85 Bruce Coffe            Beavercreek OH     M 43  11   46:56  7:34 AFIT     
   86 Rich Simpson           Beavercreek OH     M 45  13   47:17  7:37 Ball Cor 
   87 Scott Graham           Dayton OH          M 51   8   47:25  7:38 WP A&C   
   88 Anthony Celaya         Huber Heights OH   M 16  16   47:28  7:39          
   89 Mike Wotring           Hamilton OH        M 26   8   47:46  7:42 LexNex   
   90 Jeff Gruner            Centerville OH     M 45  14   47:50  7:42 NASIC    
   91 Chris Buell            Beavercreek OH     M 42  12   48:01  7:44 GR-Frogs 
   92 Julie Eisnaugle        Gahanna OH         F 40   4   48:08  7:45          
   93 Zara Rhone             Beavercreek OH     F 34   2   48:16  7:47 GR-Frogs 
   94 Aaron Lehman                              M 29   9   48:19  7:47          
   95 Dan Wetmore            Xenia OH           M 41  13   48:23  7:48          
   96 Marissa Bozue          Fairborn OH        F 16   1   48:24  7:48 WP A&C   
   97 Charles Bozue          Fairborn OH        M 41  14   48:24  7:48          
   98 Russ Kremer            Centerville OH     M 51   9   48:30  7:49 GB&JPS   
   99 McLean Carbon                             M 33  10   48:58  7:53          
  100 Michael Cox            Dayton OH          M 50  10   49:02  7:54          
  101 Anita Suttmiller       Kettering OH       F 42   5   49:07  7:55          
  102 Tim Howells                               M 29  10   49:21  7:57          
  103 Ben Thoele                                M 28  11   49:22  7:57 AFIT     
  104 Brice Bashore          Tipp City OH       M 17  17   49:30  7:58          
  105 Brian Ravak                               M 37   6   49:38  8:00          
  106 Christina Peters       Yellow Springs OH  F 17   2   49:41  8:00          
  107 Amanda Husted          Springfield OH     F 20   1   49:55  8:02          
  108 Jared Spaeth                              M 32  11   50:02  8:03          
  109 Theresa Tallman        Fairborn OH        F 40   6   50:04  8:04 NASIC    
  110 Jana Moore             Zanesville OH      F 37   1   50:04  8:04          
  111 Tom Coleman            Wilmington OH      M 58   4   50:09  8:05 HarT&B   
  112 Noelle Bartlam         Kettering OH       F 34   3   50:11  8:05 GB&JPS   
  113 Alicia Dixon           Dayton OH          F 35   2   50:11  8:05 GB&JPS   
  114 Angela Freeze          Springfield OH     F 33   4   50:15  8:06          
  115 Eric Carlson                              M 43  15   50:25  8:07          
  116 Dan Weimer             Centerville OH     M 50  11   50:34  8:09 LexNex   
  117 Melissa Mitchell       Troy OH            F 31   5   50:39  8:09 MC Y     
  118 Dan Darragh            Franklin OH        M 62   4   50:41  8:10 MSS      
  119 Jennifer Maki                             F 35   3   50:46  8:11          
  120 Jennifer Mercier       Beavercreek OH     F 40   7   50:46  8:11          
  121 Amanda Miller          Dayton OH          F 14   1   50:49  8:11          
  122 Ned Sandlin                               M 38   7   50:50  8:11          
  123 Melissa Kimbler        Dayton OH          M 25  12   50:55  8:12          
  124 Howard Hughes          Cincinnati OH      M 69   1   51:05  8:14          
  125 John Casey                                M 25  13   51:14  8:15          
  126 Michael Lundquist      Vandalia OH        M 45  15   51:22  8:16 LexNex   
  127 James Inman            Dayton OH          M 26  14   51:26  8:17          
  128 Erik Kualheim                             M 38   8   51:43  8:20 NCR      
  129 Paul Pabich            Beavercreek OH     M 46  16   51:48  8:21 NASIC    
  130 Samuel Feltner                            M 27  15   52:24  8:26          
  131 Maribeth Yost          Centerville OH     F 23   2   52:33  8:28          
  132 Kathy Robbins          Centerville OH     F 34   6   52:50  8:31 GB&JPS   
  133 Katie Ma                                  F 14   2   52:54  8:31          
  134 Glen Spehr             Vandalia OH        M 38   9   52:56  8:31          
  135 Tim Barry              Dayton OH          M 50  12   53:00  8:32 WP B     
  136 Kara Foster            Troy OH            M 34  12   53:02  8:32 NCR      
  137 Sondra Houseman        Tipp City OH       F 42   8   53:04  8:33          
  138 Steve Huels            Troy OH            M 43  16   53:08  8:33 MC Y     
  139 Rick Burnell           Huber Heights OH   M 36  10   53:12  8:34 NASIC    
  140 Josh Ravak                                M 17  18   53:14  8:34          
  141 Ken Brown                                 M 67   2   53:16  8:35          
  142 Kathryn Hicks          Middletown OH      F 56   1   53:17  8:35          
  143 Amanda Novak           Beavercreek OH     F 16   3   53:24  8:36 WP A&C   
  144 Curtis Burks           Tipp City OH       M 11   2   53:25  8:36 MC Y     
  145 Elizabeth Hieber       Fairborn OH        F 14   3   53:38  8:38 GR-Frogs 
  146 Thomas Kunkel          Fairborn OH        M 34  13   53:39  8:38 AFIT     
  147 Larry Griffith                            M 61   5   53:42  8:39          
  148 Chris Edelenbos        Fairfield OH       M 37  11   53:46  8:40 Ball Cor 
  149 Brittany Chaille                          F 14   4   53:46  8:40          
  150 Michelle Ma                               F 14   5   53:47  8:40          
  151 Joe Godbey             West Carrollton OH M 31  14   54:00  8:42 LexNex   
  152 katy Mee               Miamisburg OH      F 42   9   54:07  8:43 WP A&C   
  153 Denny Bennett          Bellbrook OH       M 57   5   54:10  8:43 GR-Frogs 
  154 Andy Henterly          Enon OH            M 18  19   54:32  8:47          
  155 Joseph Hochadel        Beavercreek OH     M 52  13   54:48  8:50 CLC      
  156 Kirk Bigger            Bellbrook OH       M 36  12   54:51  8:50 NASIC    
  157 Frank Hughes                              M 36  13   55:04  8:52 AFIT     
  158 Katie Must             Dayton OH          F 22   3   55:16  8:54          
  159 Rob Eisenlohr                             M 38  14   55:16  8:54          
  160 Judy Tritle            Tipp City OH       F 48   1   55:31  8:57 MC Y     
  161 John Blackford         Sidney OH          M 59   6   55:38  8:58 EDS      
  162 Rosalind Bozue         Fairborn OH        F 39   4   55:40  8:58 WP A&C   
  163 Kathy Barton           Greenville OH      F 49   2   55:41  8:58          
  164 Arthur Aaronson        Bellbrook OH       M 58   7   55:53  9:00 GR-Frogs 
  165 Scott Harner                              M 28  16   56:07  9:02          
  166 David Kimbler          Dayton OH          M 50  14   56:08  9:02          
  167 Kathy Deaton           Eaton OH           F 53   2   56:09  9:03 GB&JPS   
  168 Cindy Himes            Beavercreek OH     F 45   3   56:09  9:03 WP A&C   
  169 Kym Tran               Huber Heights OH   F 35   5   56:12  9:03 NASIC    
  170 Brad Kneisly           Englewood OH       M 44  17   56:57  9:10          
  171 Doug Lutz                                 M 32  15   56:58  9:10 LexNex   
  172 Julio Negron                              M 31  16   57:08  9:12          
  173 James Espich           Enon OH            M 58   8   57:14  9:13 Tec Y    
  174 Joe Must               Dayton OH          M 58   9   57:21  9:14          
  175 Bob Dugdale                               M 44  18   57:23  9:15          
  176 Sarah Jensen                              F 26   3   57:34  9:16          
  177 Greg Terry             Tipp City OH       M 46  17   57:36  9:17 WP B     
  178 George Stump           Sharonville OH     M 68   3   58:38  9:27          
  179 Denis Dirscherl        Fairborn OH        M 71   1   58:55  9:29          
  180 Kristen Wren                              F 31   7   59:08  9:31          
  181 Carol Cole             Carlisle OH        F 56   2   59:09  9:32 MSS      
  182 Becky Easterling       Clayton OH         F 30   8   59:14  9:32 NCR      
  183 Steve McClees                             M 33  17   59:16  9:33          
  184 Todd Christofferson    Fairborn OH        M 34  18   59:22  9:34 CLC      
  185 Myrna Gifford          Beavercreek OH     F 57   3   59:26  9:34          
  186 Don Robinson           Xenia OH           M 68   4   59:34  9:36 WP B     
  187 Pete Reynolds          Gahanna OH         M 68   5   59:39  9:36          
  188 Michelle Grissom       Dayton OH          F 36   6 1:00:44  9:47          
  189 Jason Couvutsakis      Eaton OH           M 27  17 1:00:53  9:48 Ball Cor 
  190 Lori Adiapen           Kettering OH       F 36   7 1:00:54  9:48 NCR      
  191 Mark Bowman                               M 15  20 1:01:01  9:50 ENV      
  192 Dusty Barton                              M 10   3 1:01:07  9:51          
  193 Joe Frey               Huber Heights OH   M 50  15 1:01:11  9:51          
  194 John Grilliot          Dayton OH          M 61   6 1:01:31  9:54 GR-Frogs 
  195 Patty Grossarth        Brookville OH      F 39   8 1:02:15 10:02          
  196 Dorothy Case           Enon OH            F 49   4 1:02:28 10:04 WP A&C   
  197 Don Good               Vandalia OH        M 52  16 1:02:54 10:08          
  198 Steve McGinnis                            M 55  10 1:03:03 10:09          
  199 Patti Brunett                             F 35   9 1:03:16 10:11          
  200 Joe Girolamo           Troy OH            M 51  17 1:03:50 10:17 CLC      
  201 John Betts             Vandalia OH        M 46  18 1:04:23 10:22          
  202 Ray Wylam              Fairborn OH        M 72   2 1:04:27 10:23 WP B     
  203 Katie Kaney                               F 16   4 1:05:30 10:33          
  204 Kim Ryan                                  F 17   5 1:05:30 10:33          
  205 Renee Depoy                               F 14   6 1:05:30 10:33          
  206 Fallon Lyon            Huber Heights OH   F 16   6 1:05:31 10:33          
  207 Sherry Spehr           Vandalia OH        F 38  10 1:05:54 10:37          
  208 David Case             Enon OH            M 47  19 1:05:56 10:37 WP A&C   
  209 Cassandra Jimenez      Dayton OH          F 15   7 1:06:06 10:39          
  210 Jerry Easterling       Clayton OH         M 34  19 1:06:53 10:46 NCR      
  211 Dell Larned                               F 35  11 1:06:59 10:47          
  212 Karen Siefiert                            F 34   9 1:07:00 10:47          
  213 Kristy Zois                               F 32  10 1:07:00 10:47          
  214 Carroll Hunt           Tipp City OH       M 78   1 1:08:42 11:04          
  215 Terri Miller           Dayton OH          F 43  10 1:08:45 11:04          
  216 Don Wahle              Cincinnati OH      M 73   3 1:08:56 11:06          
  217 Jeff Griffith                             M 33  20 1:11:38 11:32          
  218 Antionette Griffith                       F 36  12 1:11:38 11:32          
  219 Norman Sawdey          Kettering OH       M 65   6 1:11:44 11:33 HarT&B   
  220 Ronnie Bosman          Huber Heights OH   M 68   7 1:11:45 11:33          
  221 Doug Moore             Beavercreek OH     M 50  18 1:12:28 11:40 MSS      
  222 Pat Darling            Sharonville OH     F 68   1 1:15:26 12:09 MSS      
  223 Alllie Ravak                              F 15   8 1:15:26 12:09          
  224 Elizabeth Allen                           F 50   3 1:27:30 14:05          
  225 Vanessa Jimenez        Dayton OH          F 16   9 1:27:40 14:07          
  226 Eric Kelly                                M 36  15 1:28:32 14:15          
  227 Judy Byers             Cincinnati OH      F 59   4 1:29:48 14:27 MSS      
  228 Shrri Simpson          Huber Heights OH   F 47   5 1:39:18 15:59          
  229 Nicole Severt          Huber Heights OH   F 29   4 1:39:19 15:59