« 2017
/
 
Story By Story Climb To End Domestic Violence
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 879 David Roeske M 4:10
2 1484 Matthias Ederer M 4:17
3 869 Mark Greenlee M 4:45
4 888 Steven Zelin M 4:52
5 1468 Zachary Dinan M 4:57
6 874 Eric Meder M 5:09
7 1625 Graham Kohan M 5:11
8 883 Will Suozzo M 5:19
9 1616 Peyton Kelley M 5:21
10 887 Dale Yuen M 5:27
11 1777 Dominik Piech M 5:30
12 1360 Philip Arnolds M 5:39
13 1924 David Wang M 5:40
14 1419 Nolan Carl M 5:43
15 1843 Mitchell Schinbein M 5:43
16 1841 Martin Sawyer M 5:44
17 862 Laura Aronsson F 5:46
18 1490 Marc Epstein M 5:51
19 1576 Mark Hayek M 5:53
20 1852 Jonathan Shankman M 5:55
21 1711 Daniel McManus M 5:56
22 1396 Chris Bozydaj M 5:57
23 1522 Peter Fountain M 6:00
24 2006 Nicholas Bernstein M 6:04
25 1550 Sebastian Gomez M 6:06
26 1816 Justin Roeber M 6:08
27 1542 Jeremy Gittelman M 6:09
28 1513 Christian Fischer M 6:10
29 1384 Brian Blood M 6:10
30 1697 Kenneth Marx M 6:11
31 1494 Matthew Fagen M 6:12
32 1493 Eddie Evans M 6:16
33 1707 Michael McGowan M 6:16
34 1589 Philip Iacovou M 6:18
35 1745 Amira Nazar F 6:20
36 1638 Kim Kuoch F 6:22
37 1925 Matthew Wang M 6:22
38 1530 Roxanne Garcia-Quinonez F 6:25
39 1581 Eric Hofmann M 6:25
40 1580 Valarie Hing F 6:25
41 1823 Mathew Rotenberg M 6:26
42 1847 Hannah Schultz F 6:27
43 1588 Megan Hungate F 6:28
44 1422 Matthew Castellano M 6:28
45 1515 Daniel Fisher M 6:30
46 1449 Aleksei Cremo M 6:30
47 885 Samantha Welch F 6:31
48 1487 Adam Emmerich M 6:32
49 1837 Jordan Sauer M 6:35
50 1457 Claire Daly F 6:35
51 1642 Philippe Larock M 6:36
52 1871 Whitney Smith M 6:37
53 1778 Liam Pilotin M 6:38
54 1546 David Goad M 6:39
55 1627 Abbie Koschik F 6:40
56 1939 Harrison West M 6:42
57 2013 Samantha Fang F 6:45
58 1756 Jack Pace M 6:45
59 1724 Aj Moody M 6:45
60 1650 Heidi Lee F 6:46
61 864 Scott Budow M 6:46
62 1810 Christopher Robertson M 6:46
63 1710 Erin McLeod F 6:47
64 1464 Dan Delmoro M 6:47
65 1776 Eric Phung M 6:48
66 1738 Brett Murray M 6:49
67 1572 Simone Harstead F 6:49
68 1548 Ted Goldthorpe M 6:50
69 1938 Daniel Wertman M 6:52
70 1849 Kathrin Schwesinger F 6:54
71 1557 Wendy Green F 6:54
72 872 Michael Lin M 6:54
73 1585 John Hubert M 6:54
74 1549 Levon Golendukhin M 6:56
75 1379 Brian Benvenisty M 6:56
76 1956 Mimi Wu F 6:57
77 1822 Josh Rosner M 6:58
78 1620 James Kirchgraber M 6:59
79 1928 Kisho Watanabe M 6:59
80 1944 James Wilkins M 6:59
81 1914 Sabrina Ursaner F 7:02
82 1951 Rachel Woloszynski F 7:03
83 876 Edward Nasti M 7:04
84 1853 Philip Shapiro M 7:05
85 1488 Matt Ender M 7:06
86 1912 Shelby Triolo F 7:08
87 863 Jennifer Blecher F 7:08
88 871 Ricardo Lax M 7:08
89 1527 Amanda Fuselli F 7:10
90 1443 Neil Corcoran M 7:11
91 1661 Jenny Lin F 7:12
92 1442 Emily Cooper F 7:14
93 1436 David Cohen M 7:14
94 1907 Keeley Titus F 7:15
95 1637 Jason Kuo M 7:16
96 1562 Julia Gumpper F 7:18
97 1813 Pamella Rodrigues F 7:19
98 1701 Annmarie Mattila F 7:20
99 1470 Anmay Dittman F 7:20
100 1617 Joe Kennedy M 7:20