Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Stamford Kic It Triathlon

Sun Jun 29, 2008

Stamford, CT,

Male Age Group Awards Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 Tim Snow 1:59:52
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 Tim Snow 1:59:52

Clydesdale Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 Scott Berlinger 42 2:24:05
2 Jeff Winter 36 2:25:20
3 Jonathan Vath 35 2:33:06
4 James Toelstedt 30 2:37:03
5 Jeffrey Wilson 43 2:51:34
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 Scott Berlinger 2:24:05
2 Jeff Winter 2:25:20
3 Jonathan Vath 2:33:06
4 James Toelstedt 2:37:03
5 Jeffrey Wilson 2:51:34

Female Age Group Awards Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 Caitlin Shea-Kenney 2:06:39
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 Caitlin Shea-Kenney 2:06:39

Aqua/Bike Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 272 Francois Odouard 45 Male 1:55:34
3 27 David Carvajal 38 Male 2:01:09
5 274 Stuart Waldstreicher 50 Male 2:03:05
6 348 Willem Quast 51 Male 2:06:25
9 271 Paul Epstein 46 Male 2:16:14
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 356 Megan Kelly 29 Female 1:37:56
4 352 Cynthia Walsh 47 Female 2:01:12
7 270 Laura Azar-Kuhn 44 Female 2:07:19
8 255 Kathy Graves 47 Female 2:09:33
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 272 Francois Odouard 1:55:34
3 27 David Carvajal 2:01:09
5 274 Stuart Waldstreicher 2:03:05
6 348 Willem Quast 2:06:25
9 271 Paul Epstein 2:16:14
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 356 Megan Kelly 1:37:56
4 352 Cynthia Walsh 2:01:12
7 270 Laura Azar-Kuhn 2:07:19
8 255 Kathy Graves 2:09:33

Did Not Finish Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 Rosemary Flynn
2 Jennifer Mygatt
3 Elizabeth Loche
4 Amy Cram
5 Adrienne Jakson
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 Rosemary Flynn
2 Jennifer Mygatt
3 Elizabeth Loche
4 Amy Cram
5 Adrienne Jakson

Mixed Relay Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 265 Larry Ogrin 2:26:20
2 247 David Burton 2:28:56
3 251 David Telep 2:35:21
4 90 Dana Humbert 2:35:50
5 129 Sheila Mossman 2:36:15
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 265 Larry Ogrin 2:26:20
2 247 David Burton 2:28:56
3 251 David Telep 2:35:21
4 90 Dana Humbert 2:35:50
5 129 Sheila Mossman 2:36:15

Male Relay Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 353 Jay Pearlman 2:10:58
2 357 Kyle Cittadino 2:17:56
3 262 Bart McDonough 2:18:50
4 366 Henry Cole 2:18:54
5 258 Vincent Tsugranes 2:30:56
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 353 Jay Pearlman 2:10:58
2 357 Kyle Cittadino 2:17:56
3 262 Bart McDonough 2:18:50
4 366 Henry Cole 2:18:54
5 258 Vincent Tsugranes 2:30:56

Female Age Groups Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 Caitlin Shea-Kenney 2:06:39
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 Caitlin Shea-Kenney 2:06:39

Individual Splits Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 180 Tim Snow 1:59:52
2 202 Mitch West 2:04:29
3 360 Patrick Wheeler 2:06:21
4 315 Richard Krupa 2:06:36
5 174 Caitlin Shea-Kenney 2:06:39
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 180 Tim Snow 1:59:52
2 202 Mitch West 2:04:29
3 360 Patrick Wheeler 2:06:21
4 315 Richard Krupa 2:06:36
5 174 Caitlin Shea-Kenney 2:06:39

Individual Searchable Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 180 Tim Snow 33 Male 1:59:52
2 202 Mitch West 38 Male 2:04:29
3 360 Patrick Wheeler 23 Male 2:06:21
4 315 Richard Krupa 37 Male 2:06:36
6 187 Robert Straznitskas 39 Male 2:10:52
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 174 Caitlin Shea-Kenney 26 Female 2:06:39
18 159 Kathryn Ross 18 Female 2:17:41
20 343 Jessica Broderick 18 Female 2:19:16
21 205 Carol Wilke 42 Female 2:19:56
35 320 Jillian Mastroianni 27 Female 2:25:27
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 180 Tim Snow 1:59:52
2 202 Mitch West 2:04:29
3 360 Patrick Wheeler 2:06:21
4 315 Richard Krupa 2:06:36
6 187 Robert Straznitskas 2:10:52
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 174 Caitlin Shea-Kenney 2:06:39
18 159 Kathryn Ross 2:17:41
20 343 Jessica Broderick 2:19:16
21 205 Carol Wilke 2:19:56
35 320 Jillian Mastroianni 2:25:27

Corporate Teams

Athena Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 Sarah Freedman 35 2:55:37
2 Orlyna Starr 46 2:57:21
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 Sarah Freedman 2:55:37
2 Orlyna Starr 2:57:21

Relay Splits Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 353 Jay Pearlman 2:10:58
2 357 Kyle Cittadino 2:17:56
3 262 Bart McDonough 2:18:50
4 366 Henry Cole 2:18:54
5 265 Larry Ogrin 2:26:20
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 353 Jay Pearlman 2:10:58
2 357 Kyle Cittadino 2:17:56
3 262 Bart McDonough 2:18:50
4 366 Henry Cole 2:18:54
5 265 Larry Ogrin 2:26:20

Female Relay Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 267 Dawn Pasquin 3:10:25
2 245 Sue Woodford 3:16:41
3 244 Mariane Ceballo 4:14:56
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 267 Dawn Pasquin 3:10:25
2 245 Sue Woodford 3:16:41
3 244 Mariane Ceballo 4:14:56

Relay Searchable Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 353 Jay Pearlman 32 Male 2:10:58
2 357 Kyle Cittadino 28 Male 2:17:56
3 262 Bart McDonough 32 Male 2:18:50
4 366 Henry Cole 20 Male 2:18:54
5 265 Larry Ogrin 53 Male 2:26:20
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
9 90 Dana Humbert 24 Female 2:35:50
10 129 Sheila Mossman 51 Female 2:36:15
19 250 Stacey McGrath 37 Female 2:59:21
21 261 Stephanie Shapiro 45 Female 3:04:40
25 267 Dawn Pasquin 44 Female 3:10:25
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 353 Jay Pearlman 2:10:58
2 357 Kyle Cittadino 2:17:56
3 262 Bart McDonough 2:18:50
4 366 Henry Cole 2:18:54
5 265 Larry Ogrin 2:26:20
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
9 90 Dana Humbert 2:35:50
10 129 Sheila Mossman 2:36:15
19 250 Stacey McGrath 2:59:21
21 261 Stephanie Shapiro 3:04:40
25 267 Dawn Pasquin 3:10:25

Male Age Groups