Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

St Pete Beach Classic 10K

Sat Jan 14, 2012

St Pete Beach , FL,

                             ST. PETE BEACH CLASSIC 10K-5K
                       ST. PETE BEACH FL - JANUARY 14 & 15, 2012
                                 RESULTS PRINTOUT - 10K

                          OVERALL FEMALE (1 Deep)
Place Name                    Ag City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.   E 
===== ======================= == ================== ======= ======== ======= ===== = 
    1 Briana WHALEY           33                      38:13    38:13    6:09  1516 1 

                           OVERALL MALE (1 Deep)
Place Name                    Ag City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.   E 
===== ======================= == ================== ======= ======== ======= ===== = 
    1 Elias Gonzalez          35 Tampa FL             33:12    33:12    5:21  1155 1 

                      OVERALL MASTERS FEMALE (1 Deep)
Place Name                    Ag City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.   E 
===== ======================= == ================== ======= ======== ======= ===== = 
    1 Lois Waite              44 Tampa FL             38:58    38:57    6:17  1408 1 

                       OVERALL MASTERS MALE (1 Deep)
Place Name                    Ag City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.   E 
===== ======================= == ================== ======= ======== ======= ===== = 
    1 Brian Scott             43 Largo FL             36:00    36:00    5:48  1363 1 

                         COMPLETE AGE GROUPS - 10K

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Madi Davidson            14 Oldsmar FL         1:03:56  1:03:44   10:16 1096 1 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Jared McFadden           12 Seminole FL          50:53    50:43    8:10 1281 1 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Alexis Stevens           15 Seminole FL          47:15    47:08    7:36 3363 D 
    2 Lauren LUMLEY            19                      50:03    50:01    8:03 1510 1 
    3 Jenny Sullivan           17                      52:47    52:39    8:29 1483 1 
    4 Samantha Margaritis      16 Oldsmar FL         1:04:59  1:04:47   10:26 1266 1 
    5 Lillie Forrest           15 St. Petersburg FL  1:05:26  1:04:52   10:27 1137 1 
    6 Hope Wertley             19 Land O Lakes FL    1:09:09  1:09:00   11:07 1421 1 
    7 Kelsey Eckelbarger       18                    1:20:58  1:20:49   13:01 1459 1 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Hunter McCann            15 Treasure Island FL   35:44    35:44    5:45 1276 1 
    2 Dylan Ford               17 South Pasadena FL    36:31    36:31    5:53 1135 1 
    3 Sam Chandler             16                      38:02    38:02    6:08 3382 D 
    4 Forrest LEMAY            16 New Port Richie FL   42:43    42:39    6:52 1511 1 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Monica Federoff          23 Tampa FL             42:50    42:46    6:53 1130 1 
    2 Christina Cardy          20 Largo FL             46:45    46:37    7:31 1056 1 
    3 Justine Hilton           24 Tampa FL             49:50    49:43    8:01 3322 D 
    4 Morgan Lucas             20 Belleair FL          50:06    49:57    8:03 1258 1 
    5 Amy Sullivan             23                      52:34    52:26    8:27 1484 1 
    6 Sandra McGlothlin        22 Tampa FL             54:14    54:11    8:44 1284 1 
    7 Jennifer Taurel          23 Miami FL             58:11    57:36    9:17 1391 1 
    8 Victoria Reeves          23 Saint Petersburg F   58:28    58:15    9:23 1343 1 
    9 Jessica Smith            21                      59:13    58:38    9:27 1488 1 
   10 Alisa Tabak              22 Tampa FL           1:04:28  1:04:12   10:20 1390 1 
   11 Olivia Moore             21 Seminole FL        1:06:50  1:06:21   10:41 1298 1 
   12 Lanae Nix                24 Tampa FL           1:07:52  1:07:49   10:55 1306 1 
   13 Sarah Curran             23                    1:08:55  1:08:16   11:00 1471 1 
   14 Lacie Gilbert            20                    1:09:18  1:08:36   11:03 1464 1 
   15 Caylen Coxall            23 Aurora CO          1:19:26  1:18:42   12:40 1084 1 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 David Pelletier          21 St. Petersburg FL    47:37    47:27    7:39 1326 1 
    2 Josh Otten               21 Waukee IA            54:45    54:29    8:47 1315 1 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Keara McGraw             27 Largo FL             42:17    42:16    6:49 1285 1 
    2 Joanna Moore             28 Tampa FL             45:34    45:32    7:20 1296 1 
    3 Melissa Aidman           29 Tamap FL             48:33    48:22    7:48 1003 1 
    4 Jena Harn                27 Hernando Beach FL    48:45    48:40    7:50 1171 1 
    5 Becky Burnworth          27 Tampa FL             49:36    49:36    7:59 1046 1 
    6 Rachel BYELENE           27 Durham NC            50:10    50:00    8:03 1512 1 
    7 Jennifer Casesa          27                      52:10    52:05    8:23 1466 1 
    8 Kelli Kreighbaum         26 Saint Petersburg F   52:40    51:55    8:22 3331 D 
    9 Emma Kivler              27 Gulfport FL          52:40    51:56    8:22 1220 1 
   10 Lila Wollman             26                      53:45    53:40    8:39 1490 1 
   11 Melissa Crawford         27 Lakeland FL          54:10    54:06    8:43 1087 1 
   12 Lauren Key               29 Tampa FL             54:16    54:03    8:42 1216 1 
   13 Christy Enos             28 Riverview FL         54:23    53:59    8:42 1125 1 
   14 Caitlin Sirico           29 Saint Petersburg F   55:02    54:48    8:50 1372 1 
   15 Eve Oganesyan            27 Bradenton FL         55:27    55:14    8:54 1312 1 
   16 Amy Bootier              29 Cambridge MA         57:46    57:25    9:15 1032 1 
   17 Holly Joy Berkey         29 Clearwater FL        59:12    59:07    9:31 3303 D 
   18 Megan Desrosiers         29 St Petersburg FL   1:01:09  1:00:55    9:49 1518 1 
   19 Sarah Noreikas           29 N Redington Bch FL 1:01:37  1:01:11    9:51 1307 1 
   20 Leah Stineman            29 Saint Petersburg F 1:03:26  1:03:18   10:12 1387 1 
   21 Crystal Colston          28 Jacksonville FL    1:03:28  1:02:58   10:08 3380 D 
   22 Jesse Colston            29 Jacksonville FL    1:03:28  1:02:58   10:08 3379 D 
   23 Evelyn Alicea            27 Clearwater FL      1:03:38  1:03:13   10:11 1006 1 
   24 Dana Clark               28 Tampa FL           1:03:45  1:03:26   10:13 1070 1 
   25 Kristie Morrill          26 Tampa FL           1:03:56  1:03:46   10:16 3524 T 
   26 Leslie Dentinger         25 Tampa FL           1:04:36  1:03:50   10:17 3313 D 
   27 Shari Torres             26 Brandon FL         1:05:05  1:04:40   10:25 1395 1 
   28 Jackie D'Amato           29 Tampa FL           1:05:43  1:05:25   10:32 1092 1 
   29 Lindsay Anderson         27 St. Pete FL        1:05:54  1:05:31   10:33 3302 D 
   30 Callie Cowan             28 Saint Petersburg F 1:06:21  1:06:08   10:39 1081 1 
   31 Maria Davila             28 Riverview FL       1:07:16  1:06:40   10:44 1098 1 
   32 Katie Hatcher            27 St. Petersburg FL  1:08:41  1:08:28   11:01 1174 1 
   33 Alma Royster             28 Tampa FL           1:10:32  1:10:16   11:19 1352 1 
   34 Natasha Joseph           25 Wesley Chapel FL   1:15:09  1:15:02   12:05 3325 D 
   35 Katherine Thompson       25 Saint Petersburg F 1:16:38  1:15:59   12:14 1393 1 
   36 Candice Coxall           25 Aurora CO          1:17:37  1:16:53   12:23 1083 1 
   37 Chezne Brown             28 Lutz FL            1:18:17  1:17:41   12:31 1039 1 
   38 Andrea Klockow           27 Lakeland FL        1:20:59  1:20:38   12:59 3330 D 
   39 Mary Glenne Villareal    28 St Petersburg FL   1:25:00  1:24:52   13:40 1405 1 
   40 Rio Jane Ocasion         27 Largo FL           1:25:01  1:24:53   13:40 1311 1 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Brandon Gordon           25 Tampa FL             40:36    40:33    6:32 1159 1 
    2 Ronnie Scrimo            27 South Pasadena FL    41:54    41:52    6:45 1496 1 
    3 Matt Fillion             28 Tampa FL             47:07    46:51    7:33 1132 1 
    4 Stephen Savoia           25 St. Petersburg FL    48:20    48:13    7:46 1361 1 
    5 John Yingling            29 Riverview FL         48:36    48:36    7:50 1446 1 
    6 Jonathan Eckert          25 Tampa FL             49:00    48:45    7:51 1120 1 
    7 James Joiner             25 Odess FL             51:12    50:59    8:13 1205 1 
    8 Richard Lynch            27                      53:19    53:12    8:34 1476 1 
    9 Ben Klekamp              27 Tampa FL             55:15    54:55    8:51 1222 1 
   10 Joesph Marinelli         28 Allston MA           57:46    57:24    9:15 1487 1 
   11 Chad Zimmerman           29 Tampa FL           1:00:01    59:32    9:35 1452 1 
   12 Richard Ocasion          29 Largo FL           1:06:13  1:06:03   10:38 1310 1 
   13 Deidre Forster           28 Tampa FL           1:14:48  1:14:15   11:57 1139 1 
   14 Alexander Simon          28 Tampa FL           1:21:07  1:20:27   12:57 1370 1 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Briana WHALEY            33                      38:13    38:13    6:09 1516 1 
    2 Jennifer L Lanterman     32 Tampa FL             41:47    41:45    6:44 1233 1 
    3 Lisa Williams            32 Largo FL             41:49    41:48    6:44 1434 1 
    4 Jaclyn Tyo               33 New Port Richey FL   48:40    48:34    7:49 1400 1 
    5 Erin WILLIS              30                      49:14    48:37    7:50 1503 1 
    6 Christine Kreitzer       31 Chicago IL           49:23    49:06    7:55 3332 D 
    7 Aris Akavan              34 St Pete FL           50:45    50:32    8:08 1005 1 
    8 Shaina Sine              34 Tampa FL             52:41    52:08    8:24 1371 1 
    9 Mandy Jedlund            33 Tampa FL             52:50    52:32    8:28 1198 1 
   10 Jessica Masters          31 Tampa FL             53:24    53:04    8:33 1268 1 
   11 Abby Schneider           30 Tampa FL             54:01    53:38    8:38 1362 1 
   12 Luisa Lara               34 Riverview FL         54:10    54:06    8:43 1234 1 
   13 Crystal Whitmire         30 Brandon FL           54:19    54:08    8:43 1427 1 
   14 Teneille Williams        33 Tampa FL             56:15    56:06    9:02 1438 1 
   15 Dawn Aring               31 Tampa FL             58:09    57:53    9:19 1013 1 
   16 Beth Gaines              34 Iowa City IA         59:06    58:55    9:29 3318 D 
   17 Kristen Zucks            31 Orlando FL           59:15    58:58    9:30 1454 1 
   18 Donna Barrett            33 Citrus Springs FL    59:33    59:07    9:31 3503 T 
   19 Elicia Alvarez           32 Tampa FL             59:47    59:00    9:30 3301 D 
   20 Renee Hunter             31 Tampa FL           1:00:26    59:49    9:38 1193 1 
   21 Meghan Brunelli          33 Terra Ceia FL      1:00:50    59:21    9:34 1041 1 
   22 Kaye Rubio               30 Saint Petersburg F 1:00:57  1:00:32    9:45 1353 1 
   23 Mellisa Allen            30 Bradenton FL       1:01:01  1:00:39    9:46 1008 1 
   24 Barbara Drahl            33 Orlando FL         1:01:07  1:00:46    9:47 1114 1 
   25 Diana Baker              30 St Pete FL         1:01:11  1:01:04    9:50 1018 1 
   26 Ivelise Flores           30 Tamoa FL           1:01:44  1:01:15    9:52 1133 1 
   27 Kimberly Wood            31 Tampa FL           1:02:36  1:02:14   10:01 1443 1 
   28 Suzanne Glickman         31 Tampa FL           1:02:53  1:02:30   10:04 1152 1 
   29 Summer Goldman           34 St. Petersburg FL  1:02:54  1:02:12   10:01 1153 1 
   30 Kristaa Kleman           32 Tampa FL           1:02:54  1:02:31   10:04 1223 1 
   31 Lisa Galas               33 Saint Petersburg F 1:03:33  1:03:13   10:11 1143 1 
   32 Betty Jane Magidson      31 Clearwater FL      1:03:48  1:03:11   10:11 1261 1 
   33 Christine Edmond         30 Tampa FL           1:03:51  1:03:15   10:11 1121 1 
   34 Meg Mairn                33 St. Petersburg FL  1:04:31  1:04:12   10:20 1262 1 
   35 Priscila Drumond         30 Clearwater FL      1:04:37  1:03:50   10:17 3316 D 
   36 Shannon Campion          34 Tampa FL           1:05:41  1:05:00   10:28 1054 1 
   37 Jessica Hatfield         30                    1:06:39  1:05:58   10:37 3383 D 
   38 Tamara Onorato           33 St. Pete Beach FL  1:07:24  1:06:57   10:47 1313 1 
   39 Alison Voisin            31 New Port Richey FL 1:07:40  1:07:15   10:50 1407 1 
   40 Pamela Stevens           31 Holiday FL         1:07:44  1:07:19   10:50 1386 1 
   41 Marnie Maxson            34 St Pete Beach FL   1:08:19  1:08:02   10:57 1273 1 
   42 Lani Steffens            30 Tampa FL           1:09:08  1:08:48   11:05 1385 1 
   43 Stephanie Simms          31 Saint Petersburg F 1:11:00  1:10:52   11:25 3358 D 
   44 Danielle Ellison         30 Tampa FL           1:11:02  1:10:14   11:19 3317 D 
   45 Sara Healy               33 Tampa FL           1:11:32  1:11:05   11:27 1176 1 
   46 Barbara Ruscetta         34 Tampa FL           1:11:35  1:11:11   11:28 1355 1 
   47 Susie Wheldon            33 St. Pete Beach FL  1:12:01  1:12:01   11:36 1425 1 
   48 Eva Love                 34 Clearwater FL      1:14:00  1:13:26   11:49 3339 D 
   49 Lisa Nugent              31 Tampa FL           1:14:00  1:13:26   11:49 1309 1 
   50 Chaunte Peterson         33 Clearwater FL      1:14:41  1:14:22   11:59 1327 1 
   51 Jacquelyn Wallace        33 Valrico FL         1:18:32  1:18:11   12:35 1414 1 
   52 Katie Riston             31 Safety Harbor FM   1:19:31  1:19:06   12:44 3353 D 
   53 Jennifer Gallagher       31 Lutz FL            1:21:20  1:20:50   13:01 1144 1 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Rj DORAL                 32                      34:46    34:45    5:36 1499 1 
    2 Michael Shea             30 Tampa FL             38:38    38:37    6:13 1366 1 
    3 Jeff Hoffman             32 Tampa FL             40:19    40:18    6:30 1185 1 
    4 Jon Leino                33 Zephyhrills FL       40:38    40:37    6:33 1241 1 
    5 Erick Rodriguez          30 Tampa FL             41:00    40:58    6:36 1349 1 
    6 Nicholas Zivolich        33 Clearwater FL        41:52    41:51    6:44 1453 1 
    7 Mike Walker              33 Riverview FL         43:57    43:53    7:04 1413 1 
    8 Cornelius Cousin         33 Riverview FL         45:38    45:36    7:21 1080 1 
    9 Michael Baker            30 St. Petersburg FL    47:19    47:15    7:37 1019 1 
   10 Joe Kreitzer             33 Chicago IL           49:23    49:06    7:55 3333 D 
   11 Matthew Conrad           30 Brandon FL           52:30    52:12    8:24 1076 1 
   12 Adam Butkus              32 St. Petersburg FL    54:00    53:54    8:41 1047 1 
   13 Billy Pope               32 Riverview FL         55:03    54:32    8:47 3528 T 
   14 Andrew Testa             33 Rootstown OH         55:21    54:57    8:51 3536 T 
   15 Tom ROCKHILL             31                      56:40    55:53    9:00 1506 1 
   16 Josh Howell              31 Tampa FL             57:38    57:14    9:13 1190 1 
   17 Damon Didier             33 Orlando FM           57:40    57:23    9:15 1110 1 
   18 Patrick Allen            31 Bradenton FL         57:46    57:23    9:14 1009 1 
   19 Greg Czyszczon           31 St Pete Beach FL     59:59    58:58    9:30 1520 1 
   20 Josh Wallace             34 St. Petersburg FL  1:00:51  1:00:23    9:43 1415 1 
   21 Scott Mayer              31 Pittsburgh PW      1:02:58  1:02:20   10:02 1275 1 
   22 Mark Lindholm            33                    1:03:56  1:03:47   10:16 3541 T 
   23 Ian Peterson             34 Clearwater FL      1:05:11  1:04:53   10:27 1329 1 
   24 Aaron Goodman            34 Largo FL           1:06:15  1:05:52   10:36 1157 1 
   25 Piotr Paczkowski         33 St. Petersburg FL  1:07:58  1:07:12   10:49 3346 D 
   26 Susie Rayburn            32 Pinellas Park FL   1:13:02  1:12:53   11:44 1340 1 
   27 Amanda Pope              33 Riverview FL       1:17:57  1:17:23   12:28 1333 1 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Rae Ann Darling Reed     38 Bradenton FL         42:24    42:22    6:50 1094 1 
    2 Tonya Nunn               38 St. Pete Beach FL    44:01    43:57    7:05 1461 1 
    3 Colleen MCLAUGHLIN       37                      44:31    44:28    7:10 1494 1 
    4 Tracey Cooper            37 New Port Richey FL   45:25    45:20    7:18 1077 1 
    5 Dawn Peters              37 Saint Petersburg F   47:33    47:29    7:39 3347 D 
    6 Rebecca Walter           35 Pinellas Park FL     47:47    47:43    7:41 1416 1 
    7 Amy Keener               35 St Petersburg FL     49:02    48:53    7:52 3328 D 
    8 Jamie Wassermann         36 St Petersburg FM     52:37    52:34    8:28 3537 T 
    9 Erica Stein              38 Seminole FL          53:44    53:16    8:35 3378 D 
   10 Wendy Johnson            35 Lakeland FL          54:12    54:08    8:43 1204 1 
   11 Melissa Thompson         38 Tarpon Springs FL    55:41    55:11    8:53 1394 1 
   12 Erica Jefferies          36 Tampa FL             56:04    55:41    8:58 1199 1 
   13 Cindy Ziegler            38 Tampa FL             56:58    56:44    9:08 3373 D 
   14 Carrie Guise             39 Tampa FL             57:12    57:12    9:13 1168 1 
   15 Julie Johnson            39 Saint Petersburg F   59:45    59:23    9:34 1203 1 
   16 Candi Taylor             35 Dover FL           1:00:09    59:35    9:36 1392 1 
   17 Liva Rivera              37 Tampa FL           1:00:53  1:00:44    9:47 1347 1 
   18 Beth Walford             36 St Petersburg FL   1:01:30  1:01:14    9:52 1411 1 
   19 Liz Diamond              38 Stamford CT        1:01:38  1:00:58    9:49 1108 1 
   20 Alissa Zdancewicz        38 Lakewood Ranch FL  1:01:47  1:01:45    9:57 1450 1 
   21 Christine Palmer         36 Tampa FL           1:01:51  1:01:33    9:55 1319 1 
   22 Kristy Smith             38 Valrico FL         1:02:10  1:02:05   10:00 1377 1 
   23 Maribeth Wetzel          38 St. Petersburg FL  1:02:54  1:02:12   10:01 1423 1 
   24 Johanne Caglianone       38 Tampa FL           1:03:14  1:02:41   10:06 1051 1 
   25 Leslie Booth             37 Saint Petersburg F 1:03:20  1:02:45   10:06 1031 1 
   26 Amy Mendelblatt          37 St. Petersburg FL  1:04:08  1:03:37   10:15 1288 1 
   27 Amy Sauter               39 St. Petersburg FL  1:04:09  1:03:38   10:15 1360 1 
   28 Heather Machamer         37 St Petersburg FL   1:04:29  1:03:56   10:18 1259 1 
   29 Dusty Palmer             39 St. Pete Beach FL  1:05:19  1:05:00   10:28 1320 1 
   30 Jennifer Castleman       39 Gulfport FL        1:05:20  1:04:41   10:25 1060 1 
   31 Heather Dando            39 Russell Springs KY 1:05:56  1:05:29   10:33 1093 1 
   32 Olga Loo Diaz            36                    1:06:30  1:05:43   10:35 1486 1 
   33 Amber Boles              35 Temple Terrace FL  1:06:55  1:06:45   10:45 1029 1 
   34 Jennifer Gonzales        39 Riverview FL       1:07:48  1:07:14   10:50 1154 1 
   35 Jennifer Reynolds Lial   36 Warren RI          1:08:07  1:07:27   10:52 1345 1 
   36 Bonnie Medina            38 Riverview FL       1:08:40  1:08:23   11:01 3341 D 
   37 Jennifer Jackson         35 Saint Petersburg F 1:09:16  1:08:44   11:04 1197 1 
   38 Charlene Lepane          38 Orlando FL         1:09:22  1:09:12   11:09 3517 T 
   39 Tamara Kaplan            39 Warren RI          1:09:23  1:08:45   11:04 1209 1 
   40 Mary Taylor Lanctot      35 Saint Petersburg F 1:10:31  1:09:51   11:15 1232 1 
   41 Waleska Lozada           36 Tampa FL           1:12:04  1:11:55   11:35 1257 1 
   42 Tanya Pistillo           36 Largo FL           1:14:25  1:12:55   11:45 1332 1 
   43 Megan Trethewey          39                    1:14:26  1:13:54   11:54 1467 1 
   44 Amy Catledge             36 Saint Petersburg F 1:15:40  1:15:12   12:07 1062 1 
   45 Samantha RIDLEY          39 Madeira Beach FL   1:17:33  1:16:49   12:22 1522 1 
   46 Jennifer Robinson        36 Tampa FL           1:19:24  1:19:06   12:44 1348 1 
   47 Cinthya Martinez         36 Lutz FL            1:20:33  1:19:56   12:52 3340 D 
   48 Zuleika Gonzalez         36 St. Petersburg FL  1:26:42  1:26:31   13:56 1156 1 
   49 Marlena Morrison         36 St. Petersburg FL  1:31:42  1:31:01   14:39 1301 1 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Elias Gonzalez           35 Tampa FL             33:12    33:12    5:21 1155 1 
    2 Mark David               36 Tampa FL             36:53    36:53    5:57 1095 1 
    3 Marc Dannis              35 Tampa FL             38:30    38:30    6:12 3312 D 
    4 Marc Seaverson           36 Tampa FL             41:38    41:34    6:42 1364 1 
    5 Garry Wilmers            39 Bognor Regis WE      43:46    43:44    7:03 1441 1 
    6 Lee Delong               36                      43:52    43:34    7:01 3384 D 
    7 Denis Karaiskaj          37 Wesley Chapel FL     45:15    45:12    7:17 3326 D 
    8 Doug Hatch               39                      45:33    45:22    7:18 1460 1 
    9 Matthew Dreger           38 Treasure Island FL   45:52    45:44    7:22 1115 1 
   10 Norm Smith               39 Oceanside CA         46:36    46:18    7:27 3533 T 
   11 Michael Salzman          36 Tampa FL             46:43    46:39    7:31 1359 1 
   12 Scott Guise              38 Tampa FL             47:04    46:46    7:32 1169 1 
   13 Antonio Ledesma          37 Saint Petersburg F   47:44    47:07    7:35 3336 D 
   14 Jamie BUTLER             38                      48:45    48:37    7:50 1502 1 
   15 Dan Kurina               38 Tampa FL             50:57    50:41    8:10 1229 1 
   16 Trent Inman              37 Odessa FL            51:21    51:08    8:14 1194 1 
   17 Michael Grubb            37                      51:37    51:34    8:18 1495 1 
   18 Joel Atkinson            37 Saint Petersburg F   51:46    51:40    8:19 1016 1 
   19 Scott Heckathorne        39 St Petersburg FL     52:15    52:03    8:23 3513 T 
   20 Aaron Westgate           36 Tampa FL             52:37    52:04    8:23 1422 1 
   21 Brent Crenshaw           35 St. Petersburg FL    53:19    52:47    8:30 1470 1 
   22 Brian Chenoweth          38 Pinellas Park FL     55:50    55:43    8:58 1498 1 
   23 Richard Campion          39 Tampa FL             57:24    56:43    9:08 1053 1 
   24 Jeff Davis               36 St Petersburg FL     58:15    57:40    9:17 1099 1 
   25 Michael Hall             39 St Petersburg FL     58:22    57:36    9:17 3321 D 
   26 Michael BOUTBOUL         38 St Petersburg FL   1:01:05  1:00:59    9:49 1514 1 
   27 Jason Dibattista         35 New Port Richey FL 1:02:18  1:01:35    9:55 1109 1 
   28 Robert Long              38 St Petersburg FL   1:03:51  1:03:12   10:11 1254 1 
   29 Sami Laine               38 Redington Beach FL 1:08:18  1:07:50   10:55 1231 1 
   30 Joel Maxson              37 St Pete Beach FL   1:08:19  1:08:02   10:57 1272 1 
   31 Patrick Singer           39 St Petersburg FL   1:08:31  1:07:59   10:57 3359 D 
   32 Roy Mercer               37 Largo FL           1:09:52  1:09:08   11:08 1290 1 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Lois Waite               44 Tampa FL             38:58    38:57    6:17 1408 1 
    2 Virginia Edmonds         44 Saint Petersburg F   47:41    47:34    7:40 1122 1 
    3 Christine Moorby         41 South Pasadena FL    49:46    49:42    8:00 1294 1 
    4 Caroline Rowland         42 Ulverston FL         50:21    50:10    8:05 1456 1 
    5 Kim Loumakos             41 Tarpon FL            50:50    50:46    8:11 1255 1 
    6 Lisa McFadden            41 Seminole FL          50:52    50:43    8:10 1283 1 
    7 Kerri Mersereau          40 Tampa FL             52:14    51:58    8:22 3343 D 
    8 Lori Einsmann            43 Treasure Island FL   52:14    52:03    8:23 1124 1 
    9 Kristine Kennedy         42 Apollo Beach FL      53:24    53:20    8:35 1212 1 
   10 Amy Georges              42 Norfolk VA           53:30    53:15    8:35 3511 T 
   11 Regina Otten             43 Waukee IA            54:46    54:29    8:47 1316 1 
   12 Betsy Liebel             41 Tierra Verde FL      54:47    54:42    8:49 1247 1 
   13 Lori Hamilton            42 Pinellas Park FL     56:07    56:04    9:02 1480 1 
   14 Daphne Smith             41 St. Pete Beach FL    56:19    56:15    9:04 1375 1 
   15 Patricia Gordon          40 Saint Petersburg F   58:01    57:39    9:17 1160 1 
   16 Jeanne Joyner            42 Seminole FL          58:46    58:32    9:26 1208 1 
   17 Jennifer Ferreira        41 Palm Harbor FL       58:57    58:43    9:27 1131 1 
   18 Mary Novy                43 St. Petersburg FM    58:58    58:34    9:26 1308 1 
   19 Ethel Gould              40 St Pete Beach FL     59:00    58:32    9:26 3512 T 
   20 Miranda Lessie           43 Tampa FL           1:00:02    59:47    9:38 1245 1 
   21 Laurie Garrity           44                    1:00:08    59:46    9:38 3375 D 
   22 Ana Braun                40 Seminole FL        1:00:25    59:55    9:39 1037 1 
   23 Jennifer McClintic       40 St. Petersubrg FL  1:00:38  1:00:23    9:44 1277 1 
   24 Sharon Keenan            41 Seminole FL        1:00:49  1:00:10    9:41 1211 1 
   25 Rebecca Majoros          40 Pinellas Park FL   1:01:21  1:00:50    9:48 1263 1 
   26 Michelle Scroggs         42 Marion IA          1:01:37  1:01:23    9:53 3531 T 
   27 Wendy Lockhart           44 St Pete Beach FL   1:01:37  1:01:12    9:51 1251 1 
   28 Nanette Vogler           42 Bradenton FL       1:01:47  1:01:46    9:57 1406 1 
   29 Colleen Williamson       44 Valrico FL         1:02:10  1:02:05   10:00 1439 1 
   30 Colleen Rawlings         40                    1:02:25  1:01:53    9:58 1491 1 
   31 Jennifer Becher          42 Treasure Island FL 1:03:08  1:02:58   10:09 1022 1 
   32 Rachel OERTEL            41                    1:03:25  1:03:18   10:12 1523 1 
   33 Suzanne Van Sice         42 East Amherst NY    1:04:03  1:03:38   10:15 1403 1 
   34 Yayoi Skipper            41 St. Petersburg FM  1:05:20  1:04:41   10:25 1374 1 
   35 Kristen Cohen            40 Tierra Verde FL    1:05:38  1:05:32   10:33 1072 1 
   36 Gordon Benedict          41                    1:06:03  1:05:28   10:33 3540 T 
   37 Angela Gerdes            42 St. Petersburg FL  1:08:43  1:07:54   10:56 1149 1 
   38 Kelly Pyper              42 St Pete Beach FL   1:08:57  1:08:36   11:03 1338 1 
   39 Nickole Bozeman          42 Tampa FL           1:09:13  1:08:29   11:02 3305 D 
   40 Suzanne Espinosa         42 Orlando FL         1:09:22  1:09:12   11:09 1126 1 
   41 Yarisi Valero            40 Tampa FL           1:09:43  1:09:09   11:08 1402 1 
   42 Kara Edwards             41 Saint Pete Beach F 1:11:21  1:10:41   11:23 1123 1 
   43 Amy Shafer               40 Winter Haven FL    1:12:42  1:12:20   11:39 3356 D 
   44 Brandi Jackson           41 Tampa FL           1:13:22  1:12:48   11:43 3377 D 
   45 Caroline Calcote         42 St. Petersburg FL  1:13:30  1:12:58   11:45 1052 1 
   46 Ladonna Rochelle         40 Tampa FL           1:13:33  1:13:06   11:46 3529 T 
   47 Traci Tennell            43 Odessa FL          1:13:33  1:13:06   11:46 3535 T 
   48 Wendy Stowell            41 Land O' Lakes FL   1:14:22  1:14:06   11:56 1388 1 
   49 Ali Collins              40 St Petersburg FL   1:14:28  1:13:56   11:54 1073 1 
   50 Celia Lescano            40 Saint Pete Beach F 1:15:27  1:14:39   12:01 1243 1 
   51 Debbie Starling          42 Saint Petersburg F 1:19:19  1:19:03   12:44 3362 D 
   52 Linda Lotspeich          42 Louisville KY      1:19:38  1:19:11   12:45 3338 D 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Brian Scott              43 Largo FL             36:00    36:00    5:48 1363 1 
    2 Joshua Rayman            42 Tampa FL             36:12    36:11    5:50 1341 1 
    3 Doug KUGLEY              41                      38:24    38:23    6:11 1507 1 
    4 Joe TORZOK               44                      39:08    39:08    6:18 1504 1 
    5 Treyfonus SMART          42                      41:32    41:32    6:41 1500 1 
    6 Justin Vessey            43 Tarpon Springs FL    42:41    42:37    6:52 1404 1 
    7 Patrick Swere            41 Tampa FL             44:31    44:27    7:10 3365 D 
    8 Thomas Konrad            44 Alparetta GA         45:35    45:25    7:19 1226 1 
    9 Douglas Whiteley         41 Trinity FL           45:45    45:35    7:21 1426 1 
   10 Michael Payette          43 Tampa FL             46:15    46:11    7:26 1324 1 
   11 John Donlan              43 Peoria IL            46:41    46:30    7:29 1112 1 
   12 David Kightlinger        40 Tampa FL             47:57    47:38    7:40 1217 1 
   13 Neil Orkin               43 St. Petersburg FL    49:07    49:04    7:54 1314 1 
   14 Michael Larsen           40 Clearwater FL        49:33    49:25    7:58 1235 1 
   15 Doug Peterson            40 St Petersburg FL     51:49    51:49    8:21 1328 1 
   16 Jeff Kerley              41 Gulfport FL          52:05    51:49    8:21 1215 1 
   17 Raymond Ade              42 Tampa FL             52:09    51:57    8:22 1001 1 
   18 Darrin Heisey            40 Groveland FL         52:30    52:22    8:26 3514 T 
   19 Brett Bunge              43 Clearwater FL        53:20    52:39    8:29 1043 1 
   20 Stephen Siehien          40                      53:48    53:46    8:40 1492 1 
   21 Leonardo Liy             41 Seminole FL          54:39    54:07    8:43 1250 1 
   22 Samir Hasanbasic         40 Saint Petersburg F   55:34    55:05    8:52 1173 1 
   23 Sam Davidson             44 Oldsmar FM           55:36    55:25    8:55 1097 1 
   24 Michael Fortuna          42 Indian Rocks Bch F   56:39    56:36    9:07 3510 T 
   25 Sean HALTER              42                      58:04    57:35    9:16 1513 1 
   26 Michael Loux             44 Largo FL             58:26    57:43    9:18 1256 1 
   27 Rick Receveur            43 Tampa FL             58:46    58:03    9:21 1342 1 
   28 Brent CHERRY             41 Sumerset KY          59:45    59:18    9:33 1515 1 
   29 Donald Brown             42 Gulfport FL        1:03:18  1:02:50   10:07 1485 1 
   30 Chuck Wilson             42 Saint Petersburg F 1:03:21  1:02:45   10:06 1442 1 
   31 Daniel Alpert            40 N Redington Beach  1:04:48  1:04:13   10:20 1455 1 
   32 Ron Wertley              43 Land O Lakes FL    1:09:09  1:09:01   11:07 3538 T 
   33 Mike Cunningham          44 Valrico FL         1:19:18  1:19:03   12:44 1089 1 
   34 Philip Lotspeich         44 Louisville KY      1:19:39  1:19:12   12:45 3519 T 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Mary Level Menton        48 Ocala FL             40:59    40:59    6:36 3518 T 
    2 Jane Duncan              47 Apollo Beach FL      50:08    50:03    8:04 1117 1 
    3 Jody Byers               47 Tampa FL             52:40    52:16    8:25 1048 1 
    4 Kathy Prossick           47 Odessa FL            52:54    52:43    8:29 1336 1 
    5 Kimberly Rowland         47 Harbor Springs MI    53:00    52:55    8:31 1351 1 
    6 Pam Greene               49 Tierra Verde FL      53:11    52:58    8:32 1164 1 
    7 Melinda Liming           45 League City TX       54:07    53:42    8:39 1248 1 
    8 Sylviane Jordan          46 Brandon FL           54:08    54:00    8:42 1206 1 
    9 Michelle Belline         48 St. Petersburg FL    54:37    54:20    8:45 1025 1 
   10 Paula Russo              47 St Petersburg FL     54:54    54:19    8:45 1356 1 
   11 Susan BARAYBAR           48                      55:37    55:10    8:53 1508 1 
   12 Janice Berner            48 Tierra Verde FL      57:51    57:15    9:13 3304 D 
   13 Diane Weeks              49 St. Pete Beach FL    58:37    58:09    9:22 1418 1 
   14 Adena Kniss              46 Zephyrhills FL       59:24    59:09    9:32 1224 1 
   15 Linda Detman             47 Clearwater FL        59:41    59:18    9:33 1107 1 
   16 Leslie Phillips          45 Lynchburg VA         59:53    59:19    9:33 1331 1 
   17 Carol Nicholas           48 Lecanto FL           59:54    59:28    9:35 3525 T 
   18 Gilley Spaude            49 Bushnell FL        1:00:29    59:51    9:38 1380 1 
   19 Cheryl Forgang           47 Safety Harbor FL   1:01:27  1:00:57    9:49 1136 1 
   20 Rachel Fischer           47 Marion IA          1:01:37  1:01:23    9:53 3508 T 
   21 Mary Kurchinski          45 Tarpon Springs FL  1:01:51  1:01:31    9:54 3334 D 
   22 Debbie Wright            45 Calgary AB         1:02:27  1:02:10   10:01 1444 1 
   23 Caroline Dreyer          49 Largo FL           1:02:28  1:01:43    9:56 1116 1 
   24 Larry Simkin             46 St Pete FL         1:03:00  1:02:11   10:01 3376 D 
   25 Karen Castle             46 Madeira Beach FL   1:03:18  1:03:15   10:11 1059 1 
   26 Karen Muscarella         48 Gasport NY         1:03:50  1:03:25   10:13 1304 1 
   27 Kathleen Sullivan        49 Orchard Park NY    1:04:03  1:03:38   10:15 1389 1 
   28 Janis Saikaley           48 Sarasota FL        1:04:54  1:04:49   10:26 3530 T 
   29 Lauren Simkin            48 St. Petersburg FL  1:05:20  1:04:31   10:23 3532 T 
   30 Tami Perkins             49 St. Petersburg FL  1:05:21  1:04:31   10:23 3527 T 
   31 Kay Rhoades              48 St Petersburg FL   1:08:16  1:07:43   10:54 3381 D 
   32 Rose Heasley             48 St. Petersburg FL  1:09:14  1:08:53   11:06 1179 1 
   33 Kathryn Martin           48 Indian Rocks Bch F 1:09:37  1:09:23   11:10 1267 1 
   34 Nicole Moore             45 Seminole FL        1:09:55  1:09:27   11:11 1297 1 
   35 Jeri Clark               45 St. Petersburg FM  1:10:26  1:09:43   11:14 1071 1 
   36 Jill Curotto             47 St. Pete Beach FL  1:12:46  1:11:44   11:33 1090 1 
   37 Kelly Christie           45 Gulfport FL        1:13:24  1:12:45   11:43 1067 1 
   38 Mandy Williams           48 Treasure Island FL 1:16:34  1:16:02   12:15 1436 1 
   39 Donna Condon             49 St. Petersburg FL  1:17:55  1:17:26   12:28 1075 1 
   40 Tina Hubacker            49 Wesley Chapel FL   1:18:11  1:17:42   12:31 1191 1 
   41 Stephanie Nelson         47                    1:22:10  1:21:14   13:05 1469 1 
   42 Bernadette Dunn          45 Seffner FL         1:31:50  1:31:16   14:42 1118 1 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Daniel FRENCH            49 Brooksville FL       38:02    38:01    6:08 1501 1 
    2 Jim Cygan                45 Chicago IL           40:43    40:43    6:34 3310 D 
    3 Marty Slade              46 St. Pete Beach FL    43:56    43:52    7:04 3374 D 
    4 Gilbert Dolores          46 Saint Petersburg F   44:58    44:46    7:13 3314 D 
    5 Tom Gregoire             45 Seminole FL          45:03    44:50    7:13 1166 1 
    6 Richard D'Alessandro     48 St. Petersburg FM    48:29    48:20    7:47 1091 1 
    7 Dale POSEY               48                      49:04    48:27    7:48 1493 1 
    8 Michael Grove            46 Tampa FL             49:28    49:20    7:57 1167 1 
    9 Jose Perez               49 St Pete FL           51:19    50:52    8:12 1474 1 
   10 Jim Weot                 48 St. Pete Beach FL    51:24    50:59    8:13 1420 1 
   11 Dave Proffitt            47 Seminole FL          51:53    51:26    8:17 1335 1 
   12 Tim Forrest              46 St. Petersburg FL    52:26    51:51    8:21 1138 1 
   13 James Lawless, Jr        46 Tierra Verde FL      53:55    53:38    8:38 1238 1 
   14 Greg Armamentos          47 Lake Zurich IL       55:03    54:22    8:45 3502 T 
   15 David Dehart             49 Tampa FL             56:15    55:52    9:00 1101 1 
   16 Stanley (ric Young       45 Tampa FL             56:28    56:12    9:03 1449 1 
   17 Tom McDermott            46 St Pete Beach FL     58:03    58:00    9:21 1279 1 
   18 Mark Maxwell             46 St Petersburg FL     59:04    58:35    9:26 1274 1 
   19 Al Carrier               46 Seminole FL        1:00:49  1:00:09    9:41 1058 1 
   20 Darren Evans             46 St Pete Beach FL   1:02:00  1:01:22    9:53 1127 1 
   21 Phil Reyburn             45 Estero FL          1:02:26  1:02:10   10:01 3351 D 
   22 Tod Spaude               48 Bushnell FL        1:03:27  1:02:49   10:07 1381 1 
   23 David Bigley             47 Tampa FL           1:03:55  1:03:37   10:15 1027 1 
   24 State Sirmiluk           47 St Pete FL         1:04:17  1:03:48   10:17 1475 1 
   25 Jesse Skipper            49 St. Petersburg FL  1:05:20  1:04:41   10:25 1373 1 
   26 Scott Underkoffler       49 Treasure Island FL 1:07:00  1:06:28   10:42 3368 D 
   27 Bryan Brinkley           46 Seminole FL        1:07:18  1:07:11   10:49 3307 D 
   28 Bill Heasley             48 St. Petersburg FL  1:09:13  1:08:52   11:05 1178 1 
   29 William Hammond          48                    1:09:41  1:08:54   11:06 1478 1 
   30 Bryan Lee                47 Valrico FL         1:14:50  1:14:15   11:57 1239 1 
   31 Mark Catledge            49 Saint Petersburg F 1:14:59  1:14:31   12:00 1063 1 
   32 Brad Messick             46 Palmetto FL        1:16:38  1:16:16   12:17 3344 D 
   33 Harry Carlock            45 Tampa FL           1:19:05  1:18:23   12:37 1057 1 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Reva Moeller             51 Treasure Island FL   46:49    46:43    7:32 1293 1 
    2 Kim-Marie Fudge          50 Andover MA           48:50    48:39    7:50 1142 1 
    3 Marcella McLoughlin      53 Fort Myers FL        50:07    49:53    8:02 3522 T 
    4 Michelle Kieffer         53 Treasure Isl FL      52:45    52:45    8:30 3329 D 
    5 Kelly Smith              50 Odessa FL            54:53    54:43    8:49 1376 1 
    6 Abby Raven               52 Treasure Island FL   58:04    57:38    9:17 1339 1 
    7 Deborah Weber            54 Palm City FL         58:27    58:09    9:22 3370 D 
    8 Shannon Sferra           51 Treasure Island FL   58:55    58:25    9:24 1365 1 
    9 Kathleen Wheeler         50 St. Petersburg FL    58:59    58:42    9:27 1424 1 
   10 Marta Ruggles            52 Charlottesville VA   59:30    58:57    9:30 1354 1 
   11 Lynn Supan               54 St. Paul MN          59:39    59:34    9:36 1465 1 
   12 Janet Shields            50 St. Petersburg FL    59:44    59:20    9:33 1369 1 
   13 Peggy Brinkley           50 Seminole FL        1:00:00    59:54    9:39 3308 D 
   14 Kristen Saunders         54 Largo FL           1:00:43  1:00:11    9:41 3354 D 
   15 Kimberly Huff            51 Treasure Island FL 1:00:59  1:00:47    9:47 1192 1 
   16 Cindy Parks              51 St. Pete Beach FL  1:01:55  1:01:33    9:55 1322 1 
   17 Annie Harms              54                    1:03:48  1:03:13   10:11 1481 1 
   18 Debi Havens              53 St Pete Beach FL   1:03:49  1:03:26   10:13 1175 1 
   19 Karen Griner             51 New Port Richey FL 1:04:20  1:03:57   10:18 3320 D 
   20 Cynthia Fabrizzi         53 Clearwater FL      1:05:46  1:05:13   10:30 1129 1 
   21 Christy Lee              52 Valrico FL         1:06:42  1:06:07   10:39 1240 1 
   22 Natalie Mann             50 St. Petersburg FL  1:07:29  1:06:50   10:46 1264 1 
   23 Robin Wilber             53 St Petersburg FL   1:09:02  1:08:56   11:06 1430 1 
   24 Doreen Jesseph           51 Tampa FL           1:11:32  1:10:55   11:25 1200 1 
   25 Lynn Lewis               50 Largo FL           1:11:38  1:11:06   11:27 1246 1 
   26 Cathy Grace              51 St. Pete Beach FL  1:12:48  1:11:32   11:31 1161 1 
   27 Marsha Ankrom            50 Safety Harbor FL   1:13:50  1:13:45   11:53 1011 1 
   28 Brenda Ankrom            54 St Petersburg FL   1:13:51  1:13:45   11:53 1010 1 
   29 Maureen Cox              53 St Pete Beach FL   1:14:53  1:14:13   11:57 1082 1 
   30 Loretta Lombard          50 Valrico FL         1:19:02  1:18:46   12:41 3337 D 
   31 Bonnie Shor              52 Tampa FL           1:20:09  1:19:42   12:50 3357 D 
   32 Donna Madden             51 Seminole FL        1:20:58  1:20:49   13:01 1260 1 
   33 Judi Evans               50 St Pete Beach FL   1:23:55  1:22:59   13:22 1128 1 
   34 Sherry Sacino            52 Pass-A-Grille Bch  1:28:59  1:28:32   14:15 1358 1 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Mickey HOOKE             51                      36:36    36:35    5:54 1497 1 
    2 Jeff Lessie              50 Tampa FL             37:29    37:29    6:02 1244 1 
    3 Casey Chandler           53                      41:36    41:36    6:42 1489 1 
    4 Michael Bree             50 Saskatoon SK         45:19    44:51    7:13 3306 D 
    5 Douglas Jesseph          53 Tampa FL             45:25    45:23    7:19 1201 1 
    6 David Flynn              51 Sheffield SO         45:47    45:40    7:21 1134 1 
    7 Bob Brown                53 St.Petersburg FL     45:57    45:45    7:22 1038 1 
    8 John Cornish             51 Palm Harbor FL       46:57    46:54    7:33 1078 1 
    9 Michael Zelenak          54 St Pete Beach FL     47:13    46:59    7:34 1451 1 
   10 Daniel Coxall            52 Fort Collins CO      48:05    47:25    7:38 1085 1 
   11 James Whitsett           51 Clearwater FL        48:09    47:59    7:44 1429 1 
   12 Tom LUNSFORD             51                      48:26    48:25    7:48 1505 1 
   13 David Griner             53 New Port Richey FL   50:50    50:45    8:10 3319 D 
   14 Alan McFadden            50                      50:53    50:43    8:10 1482 1 
   15 Ralph Kennedy            50 Treasure Island FL   52:15    52:03    8:23 1213 1 
   16 Bryce Unruh              53 Peoria IL            54:07    53:54    8:41 1401 1 
   17 Bill Condon              54 St. Petersburg FL    55:00    54:49    8:50 1074 1 
   18 Russell Artille          50 St. Petersburg FL    56:59    56:54    9:10 1015 1 
   19 Jim Heuker               53 Tampa FL             57:24    56:55    9:10 1182 1 
   20 Matthew Allaire          51 Madeira Beach FL     57:44    57:32    9:16 1007 1 
   21 Lloyd Weed               53 Venice FL            59:15    59:07    9:31 1417 1 
   22 Allen Ahern              52 Redington Shores F   59:38    59:25    9:34 3501 T 
   23 Bob Slone                54 Boca Raton FL        59:45    59:18    9:33 3361 D 
   24 Stephen Shevlin          53 St Petersburg FL   1:01:07  1:00:43    9:47 1368 1 
   25 Jose Morales             54 Odessa FL          1:04:40  1:04:12   10:20 1300 1 
   26 Ken Mersereau            51 Tampa FL           1:06:00  1:05:46   10:35 3342 D 
   27 David Holtzhouse         53 St. Petersburg FL  1:19:13  1:19:02   12:44 1187 1 
   28 David Hazzard            53                    1:22:10  1:21:14   13:05 1468 1 
   29 Leslie Kopp              53 Treasure Island FL 1:22:15  1:21:55   13:11 1227 1 
   30 Robert Burguieres        52 St Petersburg FL   1:22:42  1:21:35   13:08 1045 1 
   31 Tobie Lavides            50 Apopka FL          1:32:15  1:31:29   14:44 3335 D 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Carol Ardell             56 St Petersburg FL     54:09    53:50    8:40 1012 1 
    2 Patricia Bunce           56 Clearwater FL        55:26    55:23    8:55 1042 1 
    3 Paula Didham             55                      55:54    55:11    8:53 1472 1 
    4 Karen Mathews            56 St. Petersburg FL    57:52    57:39    9:17 1270 1 
    5 Marie Godsey             56 Lynchburg VA         59:29    58:55    9:29 1477 1 
    6 Marian MacKay            57 Ottawa ON          1:00:36  1:00:10    9:41 3520 T 
    7 Florelle Barron          57 Tampa FL           1:02:54  1:02:14   10:01 1021 1 
    8 Cindy Lepere             55 St.Pete Beach FL   1:02:58  1:02:29   10:04 1242 1 
    9 Michelle Bell            55 Safety Harbor FL   1:04:28  1:03:50   10:17 1023 1 
   10 Laurie Germann           59 St Petersburg FL   1:06:47  1:06:23   10:41 1150 1 
   11 Leslee Bradshaw          55 St Petersburg FL   1:10:26  1:09:43   11:14 1034 1 
   12 Sharon McLendon          56 Treasure Island FL 1:12:02  1:11:42   11:33 1286 1 
   13 Susan Snizik             56 Tampa FL           1:13:33  1:13:06   11:46 3534 T 
   14 Jan Costa                55 Treasure Island FL 1:22:16  1:21:55   13:11 1079 1 
   15 Mary Jo Cillian          55 St Petersburg FL   1:23:33  1:23:03   13:22 1068 1 
   16 Lori Bolan               59 Indian Rocks Bch F 1:23:55  1:23:15   13:24 1028 1 
   17 Rita Dehart              57 Tampa FL           1:26:07  1:25:23   13:45 1102 1 
   18 Sue Castleman            58 Seminole FL        1:30:25  1:29:53   14:28 1061 1 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Steven Eugen Byrne       58 Saint Petersburg F   43:01    42:59    6:55 1050 1 
    2 George McCreary          55 Treasure Island FL   44:06    44:05    7:06 1278 1 
    3 George Whitmire          57 Winter Haven FL      46:46    46:45    7:32 1428 1 
    4 Clark Parry              58 Holiday FL           49:36    49:32    7:59 1323 1 
    5 Markus Mittermayr        57 South Pasadena FL    50:46    50:32    8:08 1292 1 
    6 Grant Fashbaugh          59 St. Pete Beach FL    51:17    51:03    8:13 3507 T 
    7 Timothy McDonnell        56 Clearwater FL        52:28    52:10    8:24 1280 1 
    8 Ted Laventure            55 Kenneth City FL      53:17    53:04    8:33 1237 1 
    9 Charles Crabtree         58 St Petersburg FL     54:01    53:29    8:37 1086 1 
   10 Stephen Miller           55 Treasure Island FL   56:16    56:16    9:04 1291 1 
   11 Thomas Brown             55 Glen Ellyn IL        56:34    56:14    9:03 1040 1 
   12 John Jostrand            57 St Pete Beach FL     59:11    58:51    9:29 1207 1 
   13 Terence Weber            55 Palm City FL       1:00:05    59:47    9:38 3371 D 
   14 Ken Kijowski             55 Seminole FL        1:01:43  1:01:28    9:54 1218 1 
   15 Richard Honer            58 Winter Haven FL    1:03:22  1:03:11   10:11 1188 1 
   16 Steve Saunders           59 Largo FL           1:09:33  1:09:18   11:10 3355 D 
   17 Mike Murphy              58                    1:09:56  1:09:16   11:09 1479 1 
   18 Christopher Young        56 St Petersburg FL   1:10:32  1:09:47   11:14 1447 1 
   19 Donald Arscott           55 Lakeland FL        1:12:43  1:12:20   11:39 1014 1 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Gail Lohman              60 Saint Petersburg F   50:26    50:18    8:06 1253 1 
    2 Jane Pearl               62 Saint Petersburg F   50:29    50:22    8:07 1325 1 
    3 Loyce Williams           63 Largo FL             57:55    57:45    9:18 1435 1 
    4 Susan Brasic             60 Grand Rapids MI    1:03:11  1:03:03   10:09 1035 1 
    5 Christine Williams       61 Spring Hill FL     1:10:04  1:09:32   11:12 1432 1 
    6 Sue Trumpey              62 Powell OH          1:20:53  1:20:34   12:58 1398 1 
    7 Nancy Ross               61 Saint Petersburg F 1:23:33  1:23:03   13:22 1350 1 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Michael Coyne            61                      38:58    38:57    6:16 1473 1 
    2 Joe Link                 60 Cape May NJ          42:28    42:28    6:50 1249 1 
    3 Kevin Cronin             62 Palm Harbor FL       46:10    46:04    7:25 1088 1 
    4 Jack EADS                64                      47:17    47:12    7:36 1519 1 
    5 Jan Puzio                60 Fordingbridge HA     52:50    52:31    8:27 3348 D 
    6 Bob Williams             63 Riverview FL         56:10    55:40    8:58 1431 1 
    7 Joel Goodman             64 Clearwater FL      1:00:12    59:48    9:38 1158 1 
    8 Richard Young            64 Spring Hill FL     1:01:06  1:00:35    9:45 1448 1 
    9 Andrew Walford           60 St Petersburg FL   1:01:30  1:01:14    9:52 1410 1 
   10 George Grazier           61 Largo FL           1:01:31  1:00:57    9:49 1162 1 
   11 Daniel Eckert            62 Deland FL          1:01:49  1:01:11    9:51 1119 1 
   12 Kevin Byrne              62 Hicksville NY      1:06:23  1:06:04   10:38 1049 1 
   13 Don Brass                63 St Pete Beach FL   1:08:05  1:07:40   10:54 1036 1 
   14 Monty Williamson         62 Seminole FL        1:12:33  1:11:51   11:34 1440 1 
   15 Ward Houfek              60 Tampa FL           1:19:34  1:18:51   12:42 3323 D 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Carol Jean Vosburgh      66 Treasure Island FL   56:23    56:20    9:04 3369 D 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Chuck Lohman             65 Saint Petersburg F   50:07    50:02    8:04 1252 1 
    2 David Kaplan             66                      50:15    50:12    8:05 1462 1 
    3 Philip Karsch            65 Cinnaminson NJ       51:06    50:46    8:11 1210 1 
    4 Bob Chittenden           69 Wooster OH           52:54    52:52    8:31 3504 T 
    5 Silky Sullivan           67 Seminole FL          54:22    54:20    8:45 3364 D 
    6 Andrew GODDARD           67                      59:21    59:02    9:30 1517 1 
    7 Dan Deforrest            69 St Petersburg FL     59:38    59:27    9:34 1100 1 
    8 Harry Chittenden         67 Saint Petersburg F 1:07:09  1:06:45   10:45 1066 1 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Annette Frisch           71 St. Petersburg FL    59:01    58:55    9:29 1141 1 
    2 Catherine Detman         73 Flint MI           1:05:39  1:05:16   10:31 1106 1 
    3 Jill Moore               71 Tulsa OK           1:16:35  1:16:09   12:16 1295 1 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Paul SPENCER             72                      58:57    58:41    9:27 1509 1 
    2 Jack Keefe               73 S. Petersburg FL   1:03:44  1:03:30   10:14 3327 D 
    3 James Patton             71 Seminole FL        1:14:00  1:13:46   11:53 3526 T 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Martha Rylader           8/ St.Pete Beach FL     59:19    59:15    9:32 1357 1 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state         10kgun  10knet   10kpace No.  E 
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ======= ==== = 
    1 Delbert Camp             79 Griggsville IL       59:13    59:07    9:31 3309 D 
    2 Willis Ridenour          77 Parkersburg WV     1:01:36  1:01:16    9:52 3352 D 
    3 Allen Klein              80 Tulsa OK           1:15:23  1:14:37   12:01 1221 1