Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

St. Malachi Run

Sat Mar 12, 2011

Cleveland, OH,

St. Malachi Run 5 Mile
Cleveland, OH
03-12-11 

Overall Female Open Winners
       1    Shanna Ailes Istnick              Kent  OH            17783   32       38       30:51.87    30:52.19      6:10/M

Overall Male Open Winners
       1    Chris Horvat                      University Hts.  OH  3495   26        1       25:08.00    25:08.41      5:02/M

Female 14 and Under
Record: Katie Kerr - Year: 2010 - Time: 33:35.50
       1    Grace Jenkins                     Westlake  OH         3545   14      119       34:28.90    34:29.34      6:54/M
       2    Hallie Bechtel                    Bay Village  OH      2633   14      296       38:21.42    38:38.31      7:40/M
       3    Kathryn Gubils                    Westlake  OH        20407   14      311       38:33.96    39:41.26      7:43/M
       4    Rachel McGuire                    Cleveland  OH        3867   14      507       41:26.36    41:46.25      8:17/M
       5    Ashley Braxton                    Cleveland  OH        2504   13      802       45:01.44    46:30.72      9:00/M
       6    Natalie Martin                    Shaker Hts  OH       3819   13     1058       47:46.22    49:31.60      9:33/M
       7    Molly Mateka                                          17678   11     1091       48:07.24    48:32.80      9:37/M
       8    Alex Korodi                       Macedonia  OH        3645   13     1263       49:57.64    50:30.67      9:59/M
       9    Laquanna Spraggins                Cleveland  OH        2531   14     1426       52:11.17    53:41.20     10:26/M
      10    Savanna Stojanowski               Cleveland  OH       20132   10     1668       58:06.17    59:24.60     11:37/M
      11    Emily Pellegrino                  Cleveland  OH       19775   14     1762     1:03:38.60  1:04:58.77     12:44/M
      12    Rana Faraj                        Cleveland  OH        2511   14     1793     1:07:40.27  1:08:57.98     13:32/M

Male 14 and Under
Record: John Brett - Year: 2010 - Time: 32:19.45
       1    Patrick Meidenbauer               Brunswick  OH       17850   14       46       31:26.77    35:18.05      6:17/M
       2    Liam O'Donnell                    Shaker Hts  OH      17628   12      106       34:04.77    34:09.78      6:49/M
       3    Charlie Korodi                    Macedonia  OH        3647   13      153       35:28.77    35:59.21      7:06/M
       4    Jacob Cole                        Tallmadge  OH        2823   14      281       38:04.43    38:06.45      7:37/M
       5    Nathan Louis                      Cleveland  OH        3754   14      522       41:36.92    42:35.84      8:19/M
       6    Marcus Herd                       Cleveland  OH        2514   13      736       44:17.78    45:21.66      8:51/M
       7    Adam Haas                         Lorain  OH           3397   12      851       45:29.52    46:04.17      9:06/M
       8    Zach Madison                      North Olmsted  OH    3785   13      941       46:30.36    47:02.82      9:18/M
       9    Michael Kasunick                  Cleveland  OH        2519   14     1089       48:05.22    48:55.23      9:37/M
      10    Kenneth Whitlow                   Cleveland  OH        2538   14     1144       48:42.94    50:13.59      9:44/M
      11    James Hoke                        Bay Village  OH      3485   13     1398       51:39.86    52:01.27     10:20/M
      12    Samuel Miller                     Cleveland  OH        2524   14     1545       54:23.54    55:15.94     10:53/M
      13    Daniel Hoke                       Bay Village  OH      3484   13     1553       54:42.62    55:03.34     10:56/M
      14    Tanvir Rashid                     Cleveland  OH        2529   13     1641       57:16.39    58:46.79     11:27/M
      15    Angelo Catala                     Cleveland  OH        2508   14     1661       57:56.04    58:36.91     11:35/M
      16    Henry Steel                       Cleveland  OH        2532   13     1683       58:38.92  1:00:10.29     11:44/M
      17    Bryan Westbrook                   Parma  OH           17835   10     1689       58:53.56    59:13.96     11:47/M
      18    Detwan Thomas                     Cleveland  OH        2534   13     1703       59:24.09  1:00:55.30     11:53/M
      19    Daylan Johnson                    Cleveland  OH        2518   13     1708       59:31.54  1:01:02.46     11:54/M
      20    Austin Mallory                    Cleveland  OH        2522   13     1755     1:02:58.75  1:04:29.68     12:36/M
      21    Alaadeen Faraj                    Cleveland  OH        2510   13     1794     1:07:40.29  1:08:57.86     13:32/M
Top

Female 15 to 19
Record: Maggie O'Connor - Year: 2010 - Time: 36:07.55
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andi Cribari                      Mayfield Hts.  OH    2856   18      100       33:57.74    34:03.93      6:47/M
       2    Erin Riley                        Cleveland  OH       19897   19      112       34:13.16    34:39.61      6:51/M
       3    Maddie Britton                    Bay Village  OH      2712   15      194       36:17.80    36:34.37      7:15/M
       4    Bridget Lyons                     Avon Lake  OH        3763   19      403       39:47.15    40:07.02      7:57/M
       5    Alyse Arko                        Bay Village  OH     17661   15      528       41:39.18    41:55.96      8:20/M
       6    Blaire Weseling                   Rocky River  OH     20424   17      624       43:04.44    43:05.83      8:37/M
       7    Jessica Belzer                    Athens  OH           2647   19      906       46:08.53    46:37.29      9:14/M
       8    Sara Martin                       Shaker Hts  OH       3820   16     1082       48:03.59    49:49.24      9:37/M
       9    Emma Russ                         Rocky River  OH     19944   15     1103       48:12.47    48:33.84      9:38/M
      10    Nancy Stelkic                     Rittman  OH         20117   19     1579       55:26.04    56:16.87     11:05/M
      11    Catherine St John                 University Hts.  OH 20102   18     1582       55:27.18    56:48.73     11:05/M
      12    Natalie Tomba                     Cleveland  OH       20214   16     1736     1:01:02.44  1:01:07.88     12:12/M
      13    Erica Uhler                       Cleveland  OH       17510   15     1766     1:04:00.41  1:05:20.79     12:48/M
      14    Jasmine Williams                  Cleveland  OH       20334   17     1804     1:08:24.35  1:09:31.47     13:41/M
      15    Norah Hoke                        Bay Village  OH      3488   15     1825     1:14:27.07  1:14:48.15     14:53/M
Top

Male 15 to 19
Record: Reza Mohammadpour - Year: 2006 - Time: 27:28.66
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Jantzen                      Brecksville  OH     17796   18        6       27:16.45    27:16.45      5:27/M
       2    Gabriel Cruz                      Lorain  OH           2863   18       34       30:49.15    30:50.03      6:10/M
       3    Rhys Robbins                      Chagrin Falls  OH   19903   15       36       30:50.92    30:51.08      6:10/M
       4    John Brett                        Chardon  OH          2708   15       67       32:31.87    34:08.91      6:30/M
       5    Neal Hanigan                      Broadview Heights    3420   18       86       33:31.43    33:36.50      6:42/M
       6    Nathon Burton                     Cleveland  OH        2506   15       90       33:42.01    33:47.66      6:44/M
       7    Wilson Sackett                    Lakewood  OH        19953   18      141       34:58.89    35:32.13      7:00/M
       8    Peter Hause                       Amherst  OH         17701   19      152       35:28.40    36:41.23      7:06/M
       9    Daniel Gober                      Seven Hills  OH      3338   16      182       36:06.55    36:31.30      7:13/M
      10    Mike Rothacker                    Newton Falls  OH    19936   16      306       38:28.89    38:47.95      7:42/M
      11    Damario Thomas                    Cleveland  OH        2533   15      440       40:22.13    40:23.75      8:04/M
      12    Zachary Hughes                    North Olmsted  OH    3513   18      474       40:58.06    41:19.50      8:12/M
      13    London Price                      Cleveland  OH        2528   17      489       41:13.58    41:15.16      8:15/M
      14    Luke Martin                       North Royalton  OH   3817   18      497       41:19.13    41:29.36      8:16/M
      15    Deante Hill                       Cleveland  OH        2515   16      588       42:24.15    43:36.16      8:29/M
      16    Eddie Shearer                     Cleveland  OH        2530   16      589       42:25.43    43:36.64      8:29/M
      17    Cortez Parrish                    Cleveland  OH        2527   17      590       42:25.75    43:37.32      8:29/M
      18    Evan Lanese                       University Heights  17754   17      601       42:41.21    45:55.35      8:32/M
      19    Douglas Vorhees                   Cleveland  OH        2536   16      680       43:39.80    43:41.45      8:44/M
      20    Dexter Buxton                     Cleveland  OH        2507   15      707       43:55.51    44:54.14      8:47/M
      21    Levi Mohar                        North Olmsted  OH    3920   18      721       44:04.08    44:44.55      8:49/M
      22    Ben St John                       Cleveland  OH       17744   18      735       44:17.66    46:07.96      8:51/M
      23    Daniel Ita                        Medina  OH           3526   17      804       45:04.68    46:37.69      9:01/M
      24    Luis Cardenas                     Seven Hills  OH      2768   18      817       45:11.92    46:48.81      9:02/M
      25    Rashaan Arwine                    Cleveland  OH        2502   16      869       45:39.25    45:40.70      9:08/M
      26    Marcus Vorhees                    Cleveland  OH        2537   15      903       46:07.19    46:07.58      9:13/M
      27    John Madison                      North Olmsted  OH    3783   17     1093       48:08.47    48:41.09      9:38/M
      28    Ricky Clay                        Bedford  OH          2810   17     1173       48:56.55    50:31.85      9:47/M
      29    Ryan Adams                        Cleveland  OH        2548   16     1240       49:46.56    52:27.75      9:57/M
      30    Mitch Werber                      Willoughby  OH      20306   16     1306       50:28.64    52:51.84     10:06/M
      31    Avery Pantaleano                  Willoughby  OH      19751   16     1307       50:28.67    52:52.06     10:06/M
      32    Tom Spooner                       Willoughby  OH      20096   16     1309       50:29.03    52:51.74     10:06/M
      33    Nick Christie                     Painesville  OH      2798   16     1547       54:24.26    54:44.71     10:53/M
      34    Kamar Kelly                       Cleveland  OH        2520   15     1566       55:09.80    55:11.08     11:02/M
      35    Justin Trotter                    Cleveland  OH       20231   17     1829     1:15:01.68  1:17:30.05     15:00/M
Top

Female 20 to 24
Record: Tina Zins - Year: 2009 - Time: 31:57.46
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Belzer                     Cleveland  OH        2646   24      256       37:36.98    37:39.49      7:31/M
       2    Stephanie Madercic                Parma  OH            3782   21      355       39:07.85    39:10.72      7:49/M
       3    Michelle Klepatzki                North Olmsted  OH    3619   22      382       39:31.09    39:44.98      7:54/M
       4    Desiree Thomas                    Broadview Heights   20194   23      416       39:57.15    41:43.56      7:59/M
       5    Erin Lyons                        Lakewood  OH         3764   24      437       40:18.73    40:38.40      8:04/M
       6    Jennifer Pompeani                 Cleveland  OH       19826   24      461       40:49.13    40:50.37      8:10/M
       7    Shaina Friedman                   Westlake  OH         3285   23      524       41:38.67    41:49.84      8:20/M
       8    Holly Kiehl                       Cleveland  OH       17838   24      530       41:39.82    43:19.45      8:20/M
       9    Kelly Lammers                     Lakewood  OH         3693   24      581       42:19.23    42:47.10      8:28/M
      10    Kali Price                        University Hts.  OH 19841   24      585       42:22.18    42:36.23      8:28/M
      11    Caitlin Gorie                     Bay Village  OH     17730   22      592       42:29.27    43:03.17      8:30/M
      12    Kristin Dombroski                 Akron  OH            2929   20      605       42:42.47    42:59.86      8:32/M
      13    Valerie Prause                    Mentor  OH          19838   22      622       43:02.50    43:26.53      8:36/M
      14    Malori Gabrenya                   Columbus  OH         3293   23      635       43:13.85    45:46.55      8:39/M
      15    Natalie Thon                      Lakewood  OH        20201   24      669       43:32.29    46:20.58      8:42/M
      16    Kristyn Lebovitz                  University Hts.  OH  3713   23      674       43:35.34    46:13.70      8:43/M
      17    Alanna Ginley                     North Olmsted  OH    3329   24      755       44:30.49    44:47.84      8:54/M
      18    Jaclyn Pompeani                   Cleveland  OH       19825   23      771       44:44.62    44:45.26      8:57/M
      19    Megan Martin                      North Royalton  OH   3818   21      777       44:48.23    44:57.99      8:58/M
      20    Cara Foster                       Fremont  OH          3277   24      782       44:51.94    45:48.97      8:58/M
      21    Gena Tamosiunas                   North Royalton  OH  17734   24      837       45:22.80    46:14.51      9:04/M
      22    Samantha Satyshur                 Eastlake  OH        19973   24      858       45:34.26    45:56.96      9:07/M
      23    Colleen Benedict                  North Royalton  OH   2649   24      862       45:37.49    46:44.27      9:07/M
      24    Gina Simeone                      Cleveland  OH       17497   24      874       45:45.47    48:18.35      9:09/M
      25    Jo Bauswein                       Chagrin Falls  OH   17765   23      886       45:54.69    46:55.68      9:11/M
      26    Ashley Koepf                      Medina  OH           3632   24      916       46:13.22    48:45.17      9:15/M
      27    Danielle Nuss                     Cortland  OH        19709   23      948       46:32.69    46:55.54      9:18/M
      28    Katie Gallagher                   Columbus  OH         3297   22      952       46:34.51    47:15.11      9:19/M
      29    Megan Wolansky                    Fairview Park  OH   20355   21      976       46:52.09    49:36.45      9:22/M
      30    Molly St John                     University Hts.  OH 20103   22      988       46:58.05    48:20.15      9:24/M
      31    Bridget Tichar                    University Hts.  OH 20203   24     1035       47:33.04    50:16.73      9:31/M
      32    Jamie Kapferer                    Jefferson  OH        3578   20     1075       47:58.18    48:57.79      9:36/M
      33    Emma Edmondson                    Cleveland  OH        2509   23     1121       48:25.07    50:02.71      9:41/M
      34    Margaret Brinich                  Lakewood  OH         2711   24     1161       48:51.36    50:44.15      9:46/M
      35    Krystal Tornstrom                 Willoughby  OH      20218   22     1165       48:52.43    49:16.25      9:46/M
      36    Kristine Tornstrom                Willoughby  OH      20217   22     1174       48:56.84    49:20.31      9:47/M
      37    Kimberly Longville                Wadsworth  OH        3749   22     1192       49:03.22    49:15.68      9:49/M
      38    Amanda Vlainic                    Cleveland  OH       20266   24     1196       49:04.23    50:39.43      9:49/M
      39    Britney Jurchenko                 Lakewood  OH         3571   23     1258       49:55.93    50:43.94      9:59/M
      40    Anastasa Williams                 East Lansing  MI    20332   23     1283       50:12.10    50:58.02     10:02/M
      41    Cristina Arcuri                   Berea  OH            2580   20     1301       50:25.87    53:13.45     10:05/M
      42    Hillary Howard                    Cleveland Hts  OH    3503   21     1361       51:06.40    53:36.12     10:13/M
      43    Krista Miller                     Cleveland  OH        3904   23     1363       51:07.43    53:34.85     10:13/M
      44    Hannah McNeeley                   Cleveland  OH        3883   21     1403       51:42.97    52:55.39     10:20/M
      45    Meridith Misich                   Lakewood  OH         3914   23     1471       52:54.22    55:14.42     10:35/M
      46    Elizabeth Hecker                  Bentleyville  OH     3446   24     1515       53:42.11    56:02.39     10:44/M
      47    Amy Ranallo                       Willoughby  OH      19859   23     1523       53:54.73    54:42.44     10:47/M
      48    Anna Berger                       Lakewood  OH         2654   23     1537       54:10.69    56:27.51     10:50/M
      49    Andra Durham                      Lakewood  OH         2956   22     1552       54:41.82    56:11.73     10:56/M
      50    Bridget McNeeley                                      20438   24     1557       54:50.84    56:03.67     10:58/M
      51    Sandy Mendrea                     Hinckley  OH         3889   24     1580       55:26.37    56:16.65     11:05/M
      52    Jennifer Johns                    Stow  OH             3554   24     1588       55:41.45    57:13.54     11:08/M
      53    Becky Owens                       Lakewood  OH        19740   24     1619       56:24.11    58:44.43     11:17/M
      54    Anna Ingleright                   Cleveland  OH        3520   23     1621       56:25.60    56:38.62     11:17/M
      55    Pam Donotio                                           17866   24     1630       56:36.44    56:36.44     11:19/M
      56    Stephanie Dutton                  Cleveland  OH        2961   24     1646       57:30.09    58:53.84     11:30/M
      57    Stephanie Lee                     Twinsburg  OH        3718   22     1665       58:04.13    58:58.24     11:37/M
      58    Mary Kate Decoursey               Cleveland  OH       17482   24     1672       58:10.80    58:59.46     11:38/M
      59    Kensey Cohen                      Bloomfield  IN       2821   23     1693       59:02.94  1:00:56.13     11:48/M
      60    Sara Stephens                     Cleveland  OH       20118   21     1697       59:08.14  1:01:12.83     11:50/M
      61    Tiffany Sotet                     Strongsville  OH    17857   22     1772     1:04:47.51  1:07:19.97     12:57/M
      62    Melissa Slamic                    Mentor  OH          20048   22     1800     1:07:57.77  1:10:35.54     13:35/M
      63    Lisa Black                        Akron  OH            2671   23     1838     1:16:06.94  1:18:44.54     15:13/M
Top

Male 20 to 24
Record: Dustin Whitehair - Year: 2006 - Time: 26:01.84
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Josh Franek                       Hiram  OH            3281   20        7       27:20.24    27:21.48      5:28/M
       2    Jon Hauserman                     Parma  OH            3441   24       31       30:42.80    30:45.29      6:08/M
       3    Louie D'Amico                     Shadyside  OH        2873   23       49       31:41.30    31:42.19      6:20/M
       4    Grant Batchelor                   Bentleyville  OH     2621   21       65       32:18.06    32:22.04      6:28/M
       5    Jeff Hirz                         Rocky River  OH      3476   24      159       35:34.35    35:49.91      7:07/M
       6    Ben Miller                        North Olmsted  OH    3901   22      167       35:49.10    35:56.65      7:10/M
       7    Adam Tubbs                        Lakewood  OH        20234   24      242       37:14.24    37:14.24      7:27/M
       8    Kevin Brett                       Chardon  OH         17709   23      251       37:33.29    39:10.73      7:31/M
       9    Don Daley                         Bentleyville  OH    17616   21      263       37:50.27    38:39.41      7:34/M
      10    Lee Sackett                       Lakewood  OH        19952   21      277       38:02.67    38:36.02      7:36/M
      11    Danny Pho                         Cleveland  OH       19798   24      405       39:47.73    40:16.48      7:57/M
      12    David Lewton                      North Ridgeville  O  3728   22      417       39:57.34    40:41.22      7:59/M
      13    Kyle Connelly                     Mount Pleasant  MI   2834   22      431       40:09.74    40:33.56      8:02/M
      14    Joe Capasso                       Cleveland  OH       17619   23      487       41:11.05    41:21.55      8:14/M
      15    Kylen Franz                       Berea  OH           17837   22      499       41:22.05    43:09.91      8:16/M
      16    Joe Tichar                        University Hts.  OH 20204   24      543       41:51.20    44:34.49      8:22/M
      17    William Jordan                    Streetsboro  OH     17633   24      646       43:19.00    43:49.97      8:40/M
      18    Joseph Marosan                    Brecksville  OH      3808   20      652       43:21.13    46:25.85      8:40/M
      19    Luke Palmisano                    University Heights  17929   24      908       46:09.43    49:14.79      9:14/M
      20    Joey Prada                        North Olmsted  OH   19837   21      936       46:26.55    48:43.91      9:17/M
      21    Bryon Schutz                      North Ridgeville  O 19997   23     1023       47:25.61    49:45.22      9:29/M
      22    Omar Ali                          Beachwood  OH        2564   24     1171       48:55.26    52:16.69      9:47/M
      23    Adam Wedekind                     Warren  OH          20302   20     1201       49:07.53    50:55.95      9:49/M
      24    Gregory Landis                    Rittman  OH          3695   24     1242       49:47.10    50:38.01      9:57/M
      25    Charlie Roach                     Westlake  OH        19899   23     1391       51:32.53    52:10.33     10:18/M
      26    David Polacek                     North Olmsted  OH   19816   22     1413       51:57.49    52:40.83     10:23/M
      27    Daniel Krajny                     Cleveland  OH        3665   24     1761     1:03:33.88  1:06:50.27     12:43/M
Top

Female 25 to 29
Record: Tara Gruskiewicz - Year: 2007 - Time: 29:43.45
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Gilloon                      Mayfield Hts.  OH    3327   26       85       33:29.22    33:33.61      6:42/M
       2    Katie Hulme                       University Hts.  OH  3514   25       95       33:50.05    33:53.60      6:46/M
       3    Mary Patricia Pavicic             Cleveland Hts  OH   19767   28      107       34:05.97    34:11.11      6:49/M
       4    Kelly Staruch                     Westlake  OH        20437   26      117       34:23.06    34:33.18      6:53/M
       5    Lindsey Dodge                     Lakewood  OH         2926   29      125       34:40.22    34:45.90      6:56/M
       6    Katie Kay                         Fairview Park  OH    3584   28      127       34:41.72    35:04.63      6:56/M
       7    Amanda Yeanman                                        17865   25      135       34:49.60    34:49.60      6:58/M
       8    Kelly Conley                      Lakewood  OH         2831   28      148       35:17.20    35:20.32      7:03/M
       9    Christa Petryszyn                 Macedonia  OH       19792   29      174       35:55.12    36:03.26      7:11/M
      10    Kelly Moran                       Leroy  OH            3934   28      196       36:18.38    36:26.06      7:16/M
      11    Elise Falatach                    Lakewood  OH         2990   25      199       36:21.01    36:31.05      7:16/M
      12    Emma Kennedy                      Mantua  OH           3598   29      214       36:39.89    37:04.52      7:20/M
      13    Lindsay Holden                    Cleveland  OH        3489   28      246       37:19.48    37:22.77      7:28/M
      14    Amy Davin                         Powell  OH           2882   28      249       37:28.31    37:33.18      7:30/M
      15    Sarah Pearmont                                        17822   26      253       37:35.33    37:40.65      7:31/M
      16    Hannah Hange                      University Hts.  OH  3418   26      271       37:56.46    38:06.91      7:35/M
      17    Kate Mone                         Fairview Park  OH    3925   27      337       38:54.70    40:25.34      7:47/M
      18    Allison Taller                    Cleveland  OH       20173   28      338       38:55.39    39:25.02      7:47/M
      19    Emily Seidman                     Cleveland  OH       20010   29      339       38:55.53    39:25.31      7:47/M
      20    Jessica Crookham                  Ravenna  OH          2859   26      343       38:59.74    39:16.01      7:48/M
      21    Aubin D'Andrea                    Westlake  OH         2874   27      345       39:01.71    40:34.59      7:48/M
      22    Melanie Mester                    Bedford  OH          3891   29      398       39:43.03    39:51.00      7:57/M
      23    Katie Shaw                        Berea  OH           17772   26      399       39:43.11    40:46.72      7:57/M
      24    Gina Ross                         Cleveland  OH       17534   25      421       40:00.17    41:52.40      8:00/M
      25    Jackie Tillman                    Lakewood  OH        20206   29      425       40:07.02    40:10.87      8:01/M
      26    Tana Steinmetz                    Painesville  OH     20116   28      427       40:07.48    40:50.15      8:01/M
      27    Christy Geiger                    Lakewood  OH         3308   28      438       40:19.14    42:02.54      8:04/M
      28    Debra McGivney                    Rocky River  OH      3862   28      439       40:21.03    41:42.81      8:04/M
      29    Kelly Williams                    Mentor  OH          20335   26      448       40:26.38    41:59.95      8:05/M
      30    Alana Munro                       Bay Village  OH      3950   26      450       40:29.74    40:47.66      8:06/M
      31    Christy Conlin                    Mayfield Hts.  OH    2832   26      458       40:45.49    40:59.00      8:09/M
      32    Allison Gabriel                   Akron  OH            3294   25      465       40:51.93    41:02.65      8:10/M
      33    Lauren Reed                       Sandusky  OH        19869   29      466       40:53.11    40:59.27      8:11/M
      34    Carol Ferkovic                    University Hts.  OH  3246   28      467       40:53.18    41:29.67      8:11/M
      35    Danielle Harkins                  Cleveland  OH        3428   29      469       40:54.44    42:03.06      8:11/M
      36    Rachel Barski                     Brecksville  OH      2615   25      472       40:56.18    43:15.60      8:11/M
      37    Heather Miller                    Lakewood  OH         3902   25      492       41:17.19    41:46.25      8:15/M
      38    Jessica Bagwell                   Rocky River  OH      2596   27      502       41:23.60    42:04.24      8:17/M
      39    Katie Wagner                      Lakewood  OH        20274   26      519       41:36.05    42:21.17      8:19/M
      40    Kelly Given                       Munroe Falls  OH     3333   29      525       41:38.78    43:57.37      8:20/M
      41    Shannon McConville                Westlake  OH         3847   29      529       41:39.77    41:47.02      8:20/M
      42    Brittany Hepner                   Lakewood  OH         3459   25      551       41:55.48    42:17.90      8:23/M
      43    Emily Mayock                      Lakewood  OH         3836   26      557       41:59.97    42:52.22      8:24/M
      44    Beth Anderson                     Lakewood  OH         2569   29      564       42:08.70    42:15.52      8:26/M
      45    Kelly Sustar                      University Hts.  OH 20153   27      565       42:08.89    42:54.15      8:26/M
      46    Hana Topalovic                    Lakewood  OH        20216   28      570       42:12.06    42:28.38      8:26/M
      47    Chrissy King                      Strongsville  OH    17671   29      578       42:17.91    46:42.90      8:27/M
      48    Sarah Gensert                     Elyria  OH           3311   25      582       42:20.18    42:59.69      8:28/M
      49    Krista Desimoni                   Middleburg Hts.  OH  2908   27      600       42:39.05    44:06.63      8:32/M
      50    Kelly Smith                       Cleveland  OH       20070   26      604       42:41.88    44:10.64      8:32/M
      51    Michael Fowler                    Vermilion  OH        3279   28      611       42:52.78    45:08.99      8:34/M
      52    Kenley Ostry                      Akron  OH           19738   25      614       42:55.88    45:17.04      8:35/M
      53    Amanda Maichrye                   Cleveland  OH        3789   29      617       42:59.59    43:02.05      8:36/M
      54    Brittany Kerscher                 Cleveland  OH       17713   25      618       42:59.91    45:07.89      8:36/M
      55    Christie Michalec                 Westlake  OH         3894   27      653       43:21.69    45:37.37      8:40/M
      56    Maria Whitney                     Wellington  OH      20321   28      660       43:27.20    44:40.29      8:41/M
      57    Jeannette Miller                  Cleveland  OH        3903   28      663       43:29.13    44:49.07      8:42/M
      58    Julie Madden                      Lakewood  OH         3779   28      667       43:32.00    44:02.30      8:42/M
      59    Melanie Lemieux                   Euclid  OH           3723   28      700       43:51.59    44:58.62      8:46/M
      60    Lynzie Schulte                    Middleburg Hts.  OH 19992   28      703       43:53.69    45:23.39      8:47/M
      61    Lauren Krysiak                    Lakewood  OH        17748   29      706       43:54.54    45:03.63      8:47/M
      62    Megan Raimondi                    Cleveland  OH       19858   26      719       44:03.22    44:16.30      8:49/M
      63    Samantha Rose                     University Hts.  OH 19931   28      725       44:11.70    46:50.24      8:50/M
      64    Rachel Elbon                      Fairview Park  OH    2974   27      739       44:19.06    44:37.15      8:52/M
      65    Shelley Szabo                     Mentor  OH          17698   28      741       44:19.78    45:05.70      8:52/M
      66    Jennifer Kazmierczak              Wellington  OH       3586   27      745       44:24.45    45:37.68      8:53/M
      67    Annie Washko                      Cleveland  OH       20294   28      761       44:33.94    45:17.19      8:55/M
      68    Claire Zbiegien                   Cleveland Hts  OH   20382   26      772       44:44.92    44:52.96      8:57/M
      69    Caroline Wamelink                 Cleveland Hts  OH   20289   25      773       44:45.30    44:53.11      8:57/M
      70    Katie Hipp                        Willoughby  OH      20422   25      784       44:52.87    46:28.72      8:58/M
      71    Alison Tubbs                      Lakewood  OH        20235   28      788       44:54.67    46:15.64      8:59/M
      72    Rebecca Diliberto                 S. Euclid  OH        2918   25      796       44:58.12    45:22.77      9:00/M
      73    Krystin Jarrell                   Mentor  OH           3542   25      799       45:00.84    45:18.26      9:00/M
      74    Amy Pagac                         Stow  OH            19742   28      801       45:01.02    45:18.03      9:00/M
      75    Tracy Schell                      Lakewood  OH        19981   29      807       45:06.80    45:24.74      9:01/M
      76    Sarah Klauss                      Wadsworth  OH        3613   29      819       45:12.53    45:24.70      9:02/M
      77    Victoria Zgorzelski               North Royalton  OH  20391   27      825       45:14.81    45:57.68      9:03/M
      78    Michelle Hanousek                 Cleveland  OH        3421   29      826       45:15.67    48:24.07      9:03/M
      79    Christine Flynt                   Painesville  OH      3267   28      827       45:17.24    46:02.54      9:03/M
      80    Meredith Heagney                  Chicago  IL          3444   26      829       45:18.44    49:34.73      9:04/M
      81    Mary Herout                       Lakewood  OH         3462   27      834       45:19.85    47:16.78      9:04/M
      82    Tina Peric                        Euclid  OH          19778   29      835       45:21.29    45:21.29      9:04/M
      83    Libby Pike                        Cleveland Hts  OH   19804   27      839       45:23.41    46:07.63      9:05/M
      84    Maria Minadeo                     Westlake  OH         3910   27      853       45:29.74    46:18.22      9:06/M
      85    Sarah Grossner                    Cleveland  OH        3386   27      855       45:30.51    48:01.40      9:06/M
      86    Brynn Ryan                        Perry  OH           19947   27      860       45:35.08    47:33.99      9:07/M
      87    Margarita Alex                    Parma  OH            2558   27      861       45:35.81    47:56.46      9:07/M
      88    Erika Durham                      Berea  OH            2957   26      879       45:48.99    47:17.18      9:10/M
      89    Tiffany Pumphrey                  Bay Village  OH     19845   28      881       45:50.31    46:38.72      9:10/M
      90    Kim Korb                          Eastlake  OH         3644   27      884       45:53.48    46:24.00      9:11/M
      91    Loren Genson                      Cleveland  OH        3312   26      893       45:59.68    46:24.90      9:12/M
      92    Jen Jordan                        Lakewood  OH         3568   28      899       46:03.49    47:09.94      9:13/M
      93    Robyn Newman                      Fairview Park  OH    3988   28      910       46:11.18    48:34.77      9:14/M
      94    Gina Palmieri                     Broadview Heights   19747   28      915       46:13.11    47:34.40      9:15/M
      95    Meaghen Sharik                    Cleveland  OH       20019   26      919       46:14.53    47:54.28      9:15/M
      96    Lauren Jagoditz                   Akron  OH            3533   28      920       46:14.79    47:15.23      9:15/M
      97    Colleen Groomes                   Elyria  OH           3383   27      925       46:19.85    46:47.50      9:16/M
      98    Carolyn Billick                   Stow  OH             2664   29      954       46:35.50    47:22.15      9:19/M
      99    Kerry Varnum                      Cleveland  OH       17621   29      958       46:39.13    47:50.38      9:20/M
     100    Stephanie Charles                 Elyria  OH           2788   29      961       46:39.87    47:56.29      9:20/M
     101    Erica Aber                        University Hts.  OH  2540   28      962       46:40.58    47:54.27      9:20/M
     102    Haley Wadsworth                   Chicago  IL         20273   28      973       46:47.26    49:29.40      9:21/M
     103    Mildred Aponte-Soto               Wickliffe  OH        2577   27      980       46:55.77    47:07.54      9:23/M
     104    Katie Mielcarek                   Broadview Heights    3895   29      986       46:56.48    47:49.72      9:23/M
     105    Jill Conner                       Cleveland  OH        2836   29      987       46:56.56    47:34.22      9:23/M
     106    Asya Heckel                       Avon Lake  OH       17856   27      989       46:59.14    47:46.15      9:24/M
     107    Katie Gierlach                    Macedonia  OH        3322   28      995       47:03.15    49:40.38      9:25/M
     108    Amanda Hoffman                    Stow  OH             3482   29      997       47:03.65    49:41.23      9:25/M
     109    Meghan Thompson                   Painesville  OH     20199   28     1008       47:11.57    50:19.03      9:26/M
     110    Kristen Sabe                      Lakewood  OH        19949   28     1012       47:16.96    49:53.79      9:27/M
     111    Kim Dunn                          Sheffield Lake  OH   2954   26     1016       47:19.15    47:32.81      9:28/M
     112    Jennifer Saladin                  Westlake  OH        19954   25     1017       47:19.24    47:51.80      9:28/M
     113    Anne Geib                         North Ridgeville  O  3307   29     1018       47:20.27    49:04.53      9:28/M
     114    Gina Manning                      Lakewood  OH         3801   25     1038       47:35.28    50:29.15      9:31/M
     115    Stacy Cislo                       North Olmsted  OH    2804   29     1048       47:40.99    49:41.98      9:32/M
     116    Katrina Moyer                     Lakewood  OH         3946   28     1049       47:41.42    49:42.02      9:32/M
     117    Colleen Reiner                    Cleveland  OH       19876   28     1050       47:42.00    48:53.20      9:32/M
     118    Lisa Wollschleger                 Mayfield Hts.  OH   20359   28     1051       47:43.15    49:57.87      9:33/M
     119    Dana Rogers                       Middleburg Hts.  OH 19918   28     1052       47:43.25    49:58.13      9:33/M
     120    Emily Baldauf                     Bentleyville  OH     2599   27     1055       47:45.25    50:28.00      9:33/M
     121    Stephanie Hovan                   Maple Heights  OH    3502   26     1060       47:50.44    48:30.30      9:34/M
     122    Candice Musiek                    Cleveland  OH        3958   28     1079       48:02.09    50:49.52      9:36/M
     123    Meghan Nickels                    Avon Lake  OH        3994   27     1085       48:04.29    49:39.49      9:37/M
     124    Jennifer Graves                   Strongsville  OH     3367   28     1101       48:11.80    48:29.26      9:38/M
     125    Bridget Kubacki                   North Ridgeville  O  3682   26     1112       48:17.24    49:53.14      9:39/M
     126    Jennifer O'Malley                 Cleveland  OH       19716   27     1116       48:22.55    50:05.60      9:40/M
     127    Jamie Patricy                     Cleveland  OH       19762   26     1122       48:25.14    49:59.18      9:41/M
     128    Jessica Patricy                   Cleveland  OH       19763   26     1123       48:25.45    49:59.38      9:41/M
     129    Monica Mezosi                     North Olmsted  OH    3892   28     1132       48:36.74    49:13.22      9:43/M
     130    Jen Page                          Cleveland  OH       19743   28     1145       48:43.19    50:39.02      9:45/M
     131    Kristin Martau                    Westlake  OH         3810   28     1149       48:45.26    49:56.00      9:45/M
     132    Lisa Roelle                       Davisburg  MI       19916   27     1150       48:45.82    50:38.28      9:45/M
     133    Caitlin McDermott                 Cleveland  OH        3852   26     1155       48:48.00    50:56.38      9:46/M
     134    Irene Mayher                      University Heights  17640   26     1157       48:48.04    50:56.34      9:46/M
     135    Jessica Dolezal                   New York  NY        17842   28     1159       48:50.11    49:19.25      9:46/M
     136    Ashley Harland                    Mentor  OH           3429   26     1168       48:54.62    50:37.92      9:47/M
     137    Allison Morgan                    Willoughby  OH       3939   26     1176       48:58.14    50:57.06      9:48/M
     138    Anne Branch                       Atlanta  GA          2701   27     1178       48:59.36    49:36.93      9:48/M
     139    Kristen Lograsso                  Bedford  OH          3740   27     1180       49:00.08    52:29.81      9:48/M
     140    Amy Stacy                         Mayfield Hts.  OH   20104   29     1182       49:00.48    51:00.91      9:48/M
     141    Natalie Urbin                     Lakewood  OH        20248   26     1187       49:02.00    50:34.77      9:48/M
     142    Cristin Dressell                  Lakewood  OH         2945   29     1188       49:02.35    50:51.87      9:48/M
     143    Amanda Cross                      Brunswick  OH        2860   28     1193       49:03.47    49:14.39      9:49/M
     144    Lindsay Andrews                   Elyria  OH           2573   27     1207       49:16.43    50:00.97      9:51/M
     145    Kate Paciorek                     Cleveland  OH       19741   27     1227       49:33.13    49:47.48      9:55/M
     146    Megan Lebovitz                    Akron  OH            3714   26     1250       49:52.07    52:30.52      9:58/M
     147    Maureen Nagg                      Cleveland  OH        5913   27     1256       49:53.55    50:28.93      9:59/M
     148    Kelly Winters                     Bay Village  OH     20349   29     1257       49:55.66    51:45.03      9:59/M
     149    Dawn Palmowski                    Avon  OH            19749   29     1260       49:55.99    51:50.74      9:59/M
     150    Erica Intihar                     Seven Hills  OH      3521   28     1261       49:57.03    51:51.65      9:59/M
     151    Anne Grady                        Lakewood  OH         3359   27     1270       50:00.32    52:08.65     10:00/M
     152    Danielle Falvy                    Lakewood  OH         2993   28     1271       50:00.58    50:23.45     10:00/M
     153    Amanda Quan                       Cleveland  OH       19850   25     1272       50:01.04    50:13.38     10:00/M
     154    Kathleen Flanagan                 Bay Village  OH      3260   27     1274       50:04.16    56:24.01     10:01/M
     155    Carrie Smith                      Willoughby  OH      20064   29     1280       50:09.04    50:51.06     10:02/M
     156    Kristen Bacik                     Brunswick  OH        2594   27     1285       50:12.43    51:12.87     10:02/M
     157    Sarah Beno                        Cleveland  OH        2652   27     1286       50:12.48    51:54.34     10:02/M
     158    Tiffany Stevens                   Lakewood  OH        20122   28     1318       50:33.17    52:23.00     10:07/M
     159    Amanda Pyzik                      Brunswick  OH       19849   28     1319       50:33.24    51:13.76     10:07/M
     160    Kelly Brown                       Cleveland  OH        2716   26     1340       50:49.61    51:41.91     10:10/M
     161    Vicki Vondrak                     Cleveland  OH       20270   28     1341       50:49.80    50:49.80     10:10/M
     162    Katie Daugherty                   Lakewood  OH         2879   28     1342       50:50.39    51:34.97     10:10/M
     163    Kathryn Juriga                    Broadview Heights    3572   26     1343       50:50.84    54:20.75     10:10/M
     164    Katie Schneider                   Cleveland Hts  OH   19987   26     1345       50:52.15    51:20.46     10:10/M
     165    Kristy Herzak                     Lakewood  OH        17527   29     1350       50:53.60    53:07.34     10:11/M
     166    Mary Herzak                       Lakewood  OH         3464   28     1351       50:53.91    53:07.33     10:11/M
     167    Lisa Bovee                        Cleveland  OH        2694   25     1362       51:07.11    54:00.84     10:13/M
     168    Kelly Needham                     Rocky River  OH      3976   28     1367       51:09.66    52:59.01     10:14/M
     169    Noelle Arenz                      Akron  OH            2584   29     1369       51:12.49    51:37.72     10:14/M
     170    Chelsea Cohen                     University Hts.  OH  2820   28     1375       51:19.86    53:12.55     10:16/M
     171    Erika Waickman                    Mantua  OH          20277   29     1396       51:38.75    53:18.66     10:20/M
     172    Shannon Shaw                      Lorain  OH          20020   29     1400       51:41.78    54:06.83     10:20/M
     173    Christina Lograsso                Bedford  OH          3739   25     1410       51:51.73    55:21.74     10:22/M
     174    Shannon Polacek                   Westlake  OH        19817   25     1414       51:57.54    52:41.12     10:23/M
     175    Emily Talpas                      Cleveland  OH       20174   27     1423       52:06.92    52:42.31     10:25/M
     176    Renee Sevastos                    Mayfield Hts.  OH   20013   27     1435       52:18.44    52:47.13     10:28/M
     177    Kayla Cousineau                   Medina  OH           2852   28     1441       52:24.07    53:57.62     10:29/M
     178    Sheena Settlemires                Cleveland  OH       20012   28     1449       52:31.48    55:29.37     10:30/M
     179    Lauren Seibert                    Willoughby  OH      20009   25     1455       52:35.93    55:39.99     10:31/M
     180    Kimi Fowler                       Vermilion  OH        3278   27     1461       52:42.89    54:58.93     10:32/M
     181    Miranda Manning                   Cleveland  OH        3802   27     1463       52:46.58    54:53.54     10:33/M
     182    Lisa Tersigni                     Euclid  OH          20187   26     1469       52:53.72    56:24.02     10:35/M
     183    Danielle Ricchino                 Mayfield Hts.  OH   19883   28     1477       52:56.87    54:25.60     10:35/M
     184    Terra Urbancic                    Barberton  OH       20246   26     1479       52:57.95    56:05.31     10:35/M
     185    Lisa Gidich                       Elyria  OH           3320   29     1480       52:58.52    53:09.67     10:36/M
     186    Alison McGorry                    North Olmsted  OH    3864   27     1483       53:01.80    53:22.94     10:36/M
     187    Amanda Miller                     Lakewood  OH         3900   28     1484       53:01.90    53:32.43     10:36/M
     188    Megan Pajakowski                  Westlake  OH        19744   27     1485       53:03.57    53:39.00     10:37/M
     189    Corie Snider                      Lakewood  OH        20074   26     1487       53:04.31    53:39.56     10:37/M
     190    Amanda Eckerle                    Painesville  OH      2966   29     1490       53:06.77    54:20.00     10:37/M
     191    Schnee Nopper                     Stow  OH             3998   29     1519       53:48.30    56:24.31     10:46/M
     192    Milena Velez                      Mentor  OH          20260   27     1522       53:50.91    54:48.09     10:46/M
     193    Kathleen Mahoney                  Cleveland  OH        3787   29     1529       54:05.04    55:10.05     10:49/M
     194    Rachael Gibbons                   Mayfield Hts.  OH   17724   25     1530       54:06.65    56:31.74     10:49/M
     195    Allison Jagunic                   Cleveland  OH        3534   29     1533       54:08.45    55:28.49     10:50/M
     196    Connie Baltitas                   Cleveland  OH       17684   29     1538       54:12.37    56:01.10     10:50/M
     197    Kelly Currans                     North Olmsted  OH    2869   26     1596       55:48.33    57:36.64     11:10/M
     198    Catherine Bliss                   Lakewood  OH         2679   29     1597       55:48.34    57:36.76     11:10/M
     199    Jessica Becker                    Cleveland  OH        2636   26     1599       55:50.03    57:38.54     11:10/M
     200    Jennifer Arnold                   Olmsted Falls  OH    2587   29     1602       55:52.56    58:38.00     11:10/M
     201    Alexis Santee                     Mayfield Hts.  OH   19966   28     1610       56:06.68    56:51.82     11:13/M
     202    Natalie Migoni                    North Ridgeville  O  3896   26     1614       56:08.90    56:24.91     11:14/M
     203    Jennifer Schupak                  Beachwood  OH       19995   25     1623       56:27.77    58:59.30     11:17/M
     204    Christina Dziak                   Lakewood  OH         2962   28     1624       56:29.59    59:04.33     11:18/M
     205    Kelly Skeabeck                    Cleveland  OH       20044   28     1631       56:43.14    59:00.83     11:21/M
     206    Tonibelle Gatbonton-Schwager      University Hts.  OH  3305   29     1633       56:49.27    56:58.60     11:22/M
     207    Nora Corrigan                     Rocky River  OH      2850   27     1634       56:52.99    58:26.79     11:22/M
     208    Kelly Rose                        Broadview Heights   19930   28     1635       57:01.16    59:35.80     11:24/M
     209    Emily Mahrle                      Lexington  KY        3788   27     1637       57:05.12    57:35.78     11:25/M
     210    Kelly Jamieson                    S. Euclid  OH        3538   26     1642       57:24.83    59:00.02     11:29/M
     211    Maria Mendoza                     Beachwood  OH        3888   29     1651       57:43.50    59:57.02     11:33/M
     212    Laura Mramer                      Brunswick  OH       17657   29     1654       57:52.93    58:20.77     11:34/M
     213    Laura Schenck                     Westlake  OH        19982   26     1655       57:52.99    58:20.96     11:34/M
     214    Julie Dutkowski                   Berea  OH            2960   29     1670       58:10.38    59:57.85     11:38/M
     215    Katie Mooney                      Mayfield Hts.  OH   17601   25     1673       58:19.32    58:47.60     11:40/M
     216    Christi Roten                     Lakewood  OH        19935   29     1675       58:23.95  1:00:21.57     11:41/M
     217    Gina Matteucci                    Cleveland  OH        3827   27     1676       58:24.01  1:00:21.76     11:41/M
     218    Mariana Samanez                   Mayfield Hts.  OH   19959   28     1678       58:26.10    58:32.09     11:41/M
     219    Juliana Hanson                    Berea  OH           20430   26     1692       59:02.21  1:00:32.29     11:48/M
     220    Lauren Nowak                      Cleveland  OH       19707   26     1698       59:12.46    59:12.46     11:50/M
     221    Rebecca Ballou                    Streetsboro  OH      2600   28     1704       59:28.13  1:01:54.06     11:54/M
     222    Cathy Schmidt                     Eastlake  OH        19985   29     1707       59:30.79  1:00:55.00     11:54/M
     223    Julie Pyle                        Lakewood  OH        19847   27     1713       59:40.78  1:02:15.16     11:56/M
     224    Chiara Simeone                    Cleveland  OH        5984   25     1716       59:45.12  1:02:17.71     11:57/M
     225    Megan Flanigan                    Grafton  OH          3261   29     1717       59:45.52  1:01:23.52     11:57/M
     226    Alia Ali                          Cincinnati  OH       2563   28     1718       59:52.56  1:03:13.35     11:58/M
     227    Christine Adams                   Middleburg Hts.  OH  2545   27     1724     1:00:07.97  1:01:59.20     12:01/M
     228    Michelle Duplantier               Cleveland  OH        2955   27     1731     1:00:33.22  1:01:47.03     12:07/M
     229    Allyson Dingman                   Blacklick  OH        2919   25     1732     1:00:45.77  1:03:06.54     12:09/M
     230    Bobbi Green                       Brunswick  OH        3371   28     1740     1:01:21.77  1:02:49.90     12:16/M
     231    Rachel Karcher                    Sheffield Lake  OH   3580   26     1742     1:01:39.34  1:03:36.99     12:20/M
     232    Nicole Grace                      Broadview Heights    3358   27     1745     1:01:57.32  1:03:43.60     12:23/M
     233    Samantha Wain                     Broadview Heights   20278   27     1746     1:01:57.70  1:03:44.03     12:23/M
     234    Cynthia Sega                      Mentor  OH          20008   25     1756     1:03:10.34  1:05:36.14     12:38/M
     235    Shelly Krajny                     Cleveland  OH        3666   27     1760     1:03:33.39  1:06:49.93     12:43/M
     236    Alexis Szczepanski                Parma  OH           20170   27     1786     1:05:59.78  1:07:08.08     13:12/M
     237    Vanessa Osorio                    University Hts.  OH 19737   29     1792     1:07:26.39  1:07:26.39     13:29/M
     238    Kelly Roach                       Westlake  OH        19900   25     1808     1:08:51.61  1:09:29.76     13:46/M
     239    Jody Oelbracht                    North Royalton  OH  19722   25     1812     1:10:12.28  1:10:38.32     14:02/M
     240    Victoria Santiago                 Cleveland  OH       19968   27     1845     1:16:47.93  1:20:51.02     15:21/M
Top

Male 25 to 29
Record: Joey Zins - Year: 2009 - Time: 25:40.29
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Oswalt                      Ashland  OH         19739   26        2       25:12.08    25:12.08      5:02/M
       2    Stephen Hrinda                    University Heights  17788   26        3       25:19.83    25:20.09      5:04/M
       3    Brent Martin                      Gambier  OH          3811   26        4       25:47.47    25:48.03      5:09/M
       4    Zacorie Twine                     Amherst  OH         20243   26       13       28:50.78    28:51.11      5:46/M
       5    Andrew Belzer                     Cleveland  OH        2645   26       15       29:15.24    29:16.48      5:51/M
       6    Henry Goodnough                   Cleveland Hts  OH   17634   27       18       29:31.43    29:34.13      5:54/M
       7    Dominic Valentino                 Cleveland  OH       20250   25       21       29:49.96    29:50.99      5:58/M
       8    Robert Goodnough                  Lakewood  OH        17706   25       23       30:02.84    30:05.97      6:00/M
       9    Nathan Van Sickle                 Powell  OH          20254   27       25       30:10.65    30:11.93      6:02/M
      10    Ryan McCartney                    Cleveland  OH        3844   25       26       30:11.25    30:14.28      6:02/M
      11    Frank Zgrabik                     Cleveland  OH       20392   28       28       30:16.80    30:19.97      6:03/M
      12    David Dualzer                     North Royalton  OH  17728   25       44       31:18.25    31:21.87      6:16/M
      13    Tim Beach                         Shaker Hts  OH      17632   29       45       31:25.76    31:28.70      6:17/M
      14    Jonathan Long                     Lakewood  OH         3746   28       53       31:47.22    31:49.27      6:21/M
      15    Scott Schulte                     Middleburg Hts.  OH 19993   28       58       32:06.91    33:02.51      6:25/M
      16    Matthew Danis                     Wickliffe  OH        2878   25       59       32:07.77    32:55.74      6:25/M
      17    Mike Watson                       Solon  OH           20298   26       64       32:16.33    32:18.65      6:27/M
      18    Benjamin Newman                   Cleveland  OH        3986   28       72       32:40.61    33:05.77      6:32/M
      19    Roy Haber                         Olmsted Falls  OH    3402   29       79       33:14.58    33:46.76      6:39/M
      20    Dylan Morris                      Lakewood  OH         3944   25       88       33:32.75    33:42.66      6:42/M
      21    Brett Elo                         Cleveland Hts  OH    2976   26      109       34:10.38    37:13.58      6:50/M
      22    Mark Volpe                        Bentleyville  OH    20269   26      131       34:47.57    35:05.81      6:57/M
      23    Mike Synk                         Lakewood  OH        20166   27      140       34:58.24    35:10.88      7:00/M
      24    Shawn Duffin                      Avon  OH             2950   28      151       35:26.11    35:26.57      7:05/M
      25    David Sullivan                    Cleveland  OH       20147   25      158       35:34.07    35:49.94      7:07/M
      26    Alois Chasko                      Lakewood  OH         2789   27      160       35:35.14    35:40.63      7:07/M
      27    Justin Forbes                     Twinsburg  OH        3270   26      198       36:19.79    36:37.94      7:16/M
      28    Mike McGivney                     Rocky River  OH      3863   29      206       36:30.33    37:51.42      7:18/M
      29    Brandon Zuchowski                 Lakewood  OH        20401   25      207       36:30.49    36:56.93      7:18/M
      30    Blake Oatey                       Rocky River  OH     19720   27      217       36:46.77    37:09.49      7:21/M
      31    Joe Smith                         Bay Village  OH     20068   27      219       36:48.62    37:44.00      7:22/M
      32    Patrick Mayock                    Lakewood  OH         3837   26      224       36:55.08    40:31.79      7:23/M
      33    Dan Stein                         Medina  OH          17485   25      228       37:02.45    37:28.86      7:24/M
      34    Sam Rufener                       Olmsted Falls  OH   19941   29      229       37:02.71    37:05.13      7:24/M
      35    Michael Bogden                    Cleveland  OH        2685   25      268       37:54.30    38:06.65      7:35/M
      36    Stephen Hulme                     University Hts.  OH  3515   27      274       37:59.95    38:14.40      7:36/M
      37    Matthew Kisil                     Parma  OH            3611   27      286       38:07.71    38:21.99      7:37/M
      38    Matt Polomsky                     University Hts.  OH 19822   28      290       38:09.54    38:14.01      7:38/M
      39    Mark Watson                       Willoughby  OH      17539   28      291       38:16.65    40:41.78      7:39/M
      40    Ryan Kilbane                      Rocky River  OH      3607   26      294       38:19.66    40:52.71      7:40/M
      41    Nicholas Newnham                  Columbus  OH         3989   26      300       38:24.09    39:11.56      7:41/M
      42    Zachary Acerra                    Cleveland  OH        2542   27      310       38:32.96    39:19.83      7:42/M
      43    Dominic Schur                     Parma  OH           19996   27      317       38:37.83    38:51.90      7:43/M
      44    Drew Clevenger                    Cleveland  OH        2814   28      330       38:45.77    39:04.63      7:45/M
      45    Tim Day                           Cleveland  OH       17714   26      348       39:03.05    39:30.93      7:49/M
      46    Christopher Ross                  Lakewood  OH        19932   29      365       39:15.08    39:52.99      7:51/M
      47    Christopher Slattery              Akron  OH           17521   29      370       39:16.42    40:11.13      7:51/M
      48    Victor Granger                    Lakewood  OH         3364   26      372       39:19.10    39:58.53      7:52/M
      49    Michael Chmielewski               Lakewood  OH         2794   28      388       39:36.75    40:38.75      7:55/M
      50    Jared Kleinhenz                   North Olmsted  OH    3618   25      389       39:37.99    40:24.11      7:55/M
      51    Justin Zuchowki                   Lakewood  OH        20400   25      412       39:54.78    40:20.51      7:59/M
      52    Mathew Nelson                     University Hts.  OH  3982   28      414       39:55.90    40:23.85      7:59/M
      53    Joseph Varanese                   Mentor  OH          20256   28      435       40:15.56    42:12.16      8:03/M
      54    Ari Schabo                        Bentleyville  OH    19978   26      463       40:50.05    42:23.93      8:10/M
      55    Brian Pearson                     Sandusky  OH        19770   28      470       40:55.09    41:01.67      8:11/M
      56    Andrew November                   Beachwood  OH       19706   27      488       41:12.31    43:43.73      8:14/M
      57    Ken McIntyre                      Cleveland  OH        3869   28      506       41:26.12    42:48.13      8:17/M
      58    Chad Hollis                       Mayfield Hts.  OH    3490   28      513       41:28.71    42:13.86      8:18/M
      59    Gordon Kropp                      Lakewood  OH         3678   27      534       41:44.24    43:29.62      8:21/M
      60    Brandon Smith                     Beachwood  OH       20061   29      538       41:46.42    45:01.77      8:21/M
      61    Justin Rawlins                    Cleveland  OH       19862   28      541       41:50.31    44:25.70      8:22/M
      62    Billy Weston                      Westlake  OH        20308   28      544       41:51.74    42:54.05      8:22/M
      63    John Pounardjian                  S. Euclid  OH       19832   25      546       41:53.13    42:21.66      8:23/M
      64    Michael Doris                     Cleveland  OH        2934   26      566       42:10.74    42:27.23      8:26/M
      65    Rich Turk                         Eastlake  OH        20239   28      569       42:11.92    43:35.22      8:26/M
      66    Michael Gibbons                   Mayfield Hts.  OH   17723   27      580       42:19.16    44:44.48      8:28/M
      67    Thomas Kerrigan                   University Hts.  OH  3600   26      583       42:20.83    43:24.03      8:28/M
      68    Joseph Svarovsky                  Stow  OH            20158   27      595       42:35.32    43:35.52      8:31/M
      69    William Truex                     Ravenna  OH         20233   29      610       42:50.79    44:07.28      8:34/M
      70    James Barbur                      Mentor  OH           2607   26      612       42:53.17    43:37.09      8:35/M
      71    Andrew Nortz                      Westerville  OH     19700   25      619       43:00.58    45:33.35      8:36/M
      72    Lee Sechrist                      Cleveland  OH       20003   28      629       43:06.77    46:13.44      8:37/M
      73    Bill Eubanks                      Mentor  OH           2982   29      631       43:09.21    44:33.11      8:38/M
      74    Chris Dorsten                     Cleveland  OH        2936   29      641       43:15.78    44:52.84      8:39/M
      75    Alex Reich                        Cleveland  OH       19873   27      649       43:19.27    43:45.36      8:40/M
      76    Daniel Deroma                     Avon Lake  OH        2902   25      665       43:31.14    43:44.35      8:42/M
      77    Bill Bishilany                    Seven Hills  OH      2667   26      672       43:34.60    43:36.87      8:43/M
      78    James Wallace                     Cleveland  OH       20282   28      678       43:37.99    45:29.53      8:43/M
      79    Tim Kay                           Fairview Park  OH    3585   28      690       43:42.50    44:05.40      8:44/M
      80    Tripp Munro                       Chagrin Falls  OH    3951   28      691       43:42.78    44:31.20      8:44/M
      81    Adam Dishong                      Mayfield Hts.  OH    2922   29      698       43:49.84    44:54.84      8:46/M
      82    Mike Hlebovy                      Cleveland  OH        3478   26      711       43:59.78    44:26.80      8:48/M
      83    Andrew Piper                      Lakewood  OH        19806   27      712       44:00.21    44:26.47      8:48/M
      84    Adam Musser                       Cleveland  OH        3960   27      717       44:02.88    44:16.05      8:48/M
      85    Bryan C.                          Willoughby  OH       2747   28      718       44:03.21    44:40.99      8:49/M
      86    Odie Bacorn                       Kent  OH             2595   28      733       44:15.97    45:38.68      8:51/M
      87    Justin Zucker                     Bentleyville  OH    20403   26      734       44:16.63    45:53.61      8:51/M
      88    Brian Soucek                      Parma  OH           20082   27      738       44:19.05    45:48.25      8:52/M
      89    Curtis Amrein                     Akron  OH            2567   29      742       44:21.37    46:36.46      8:52/M
      90    Matt Sedivy                       Lorain  OH          20004   25      749       44:28.63    44:38.62      8:54/M
      91    Matthew Phillips                  Cleveland  OH       19797   27      763       44:36.57    45:19.90      8:55/M
      92    Brandon Kocher                    S. Euclid  OH        3630   27      795       44:58.07    45:22.80      9:00/M
      93    Robert Zimmerman                  Cleveland  OH       20396   28      820       45:12.62    45:37.20      9:02/M
      94    Mitchell Leitch                   Chicago  IL          3720   26      830       45:18.67    49:34.57      9:04/M
      95    Bryan Trask                       Cleveland  OH       20226   28      852       45:29.73    48:01.68      9:06/M
      96    Carlo Claridad                    Cleveland  OH        2805   25      867       45:38.50    47:32.51      9:08/M
      97    Ryan Symonds                      Cleveland  OH       20164   29      905       46:08.05    48:43.36      9:14/M
      98    Michael Dutton                    Kent  OH            17688   27      913       46:12.35    47:30.70      9:14/M
      99    Eric Mack                         Cleveland  OH        3769   29      944       46:31.14    47:11.35      9:18/M
     100    Benjamin Mears                    Blacklick  OH        3885   28      947       46:32.64    48:52.47      9:18/M
     101    Bob Terbrack                      Westlake  OH        20186   29      963       46:40.82    50:33.17      9:20/M
     102    Michael Campisi                   Parma  OH            2762   29      965       46:41.12    47:38.29      9:20/M
     103    Owen Hood                         Lakewood  OH         3494   29      981       46:55.96    48:07.93      9:23/M
     104    Jesse Burns                       Eastlake  OH         2732   29     1004       47:09.18    48:29.49      9:26/M
     105    Ryan Smith                        Sagamore Hills  OH  20071   28     1010       47:14.61    49:51.44      9:27/M
     106    Craig Sochor                      Powell  OH          20077   26     1013       47:17.29    49:53.98      9:27/M
     107    Colby Whitney                     Wellington  OH      20320   28     1021       47:24.29    48:37.97      9:29/M
     108    Jonathan Zivoder                  S. Euclid  OH       20399   26     1027       47:28.14    49:44.31      9:30/M
     109    Mark Lloyd                        University Heights  17859   26     1032       47:32.06    52:27.12      9:30/M
     110    Matt Zippilli                     Sagamore Hills  OH  20397   26     1071       47:54.09    48:24.33      9:35/M
     111    Phil Beno                         Seven Hills  OH      2651   29     1073       47:55.56    49:38.02      9:35/M
     112    Jordan Andrews                    Elyria  OH           2572   28     1078       48:01.58    48:43.46      9:36/M
     113    Bryan Hubler                      Lakewood  OH         3508   26     1092       48:07.26    48:25.61      9:37/M
     114    Stephen Pandy                     Cleveland  OH       19750   27     1094       48:08.58    50:52.85      9:38/M
     115    Jared Bacik                       Brunswick  OH        2593   28     1119       48:24.35    49:24.99      9:41/M
     116    Billy Goodrich                    Cleveland Hts  OH    3347   25     1166       48:52.71    53:55.82      9:46/M
     117    Marc Wolbert                      Sagamore Hills  OH  20356   26     1172       48:55.89    51:20.15      9:47/M
     118    Justin Seeton                     Cleveland  OH       20006   26     1205       49:12.36    51:53.78      9:50/M
     119    Michael Russell                   Strongsville  OH    19946   26     1212       49:19.25    50:18.99      9:52/M
     120    Sam Benson                        Lakewood  OH         2653   29     1268       49:59.86    50:23.30     10:00/M
     121    Josh Inerman                      Columbiana  OH      20410   29     1287       50:12.52    51:30.10     10:02/M
     122    Charles Lucarelli                 Rocky River  OH     17517   29     1291       50:15.62    51:40.87     10:03/M
     123    Peter Kambic                      Cleveland Hts  OH    3574   26     1329       50:39.96    52:17.37     10:08/M
     124    Cliff Bender                      Cleveland  OH        2648   27     1365       51:07.90    52:46.12     10:13/M
     125    Damian Blakeley                   Eastlake  OH         2676   28     1436       52:18.58    52:46.52     10:28/M
     126    Steve Smelko                      Cleveland  OH       20057   28     1439       52:22.84    53:35.97     10:28/M
     127    Timothy Karns                     Cleveland  OH        3581   29     1456       52:36.50    53:45.26     10:31/M
     128    Legborsi Bete                     Westlake  OH         2656   28     1475       52:56.22    52:58.99     10:35/M
     129    Ryan Szafraniec                   Cleveland  OH       20169   27     1482       53:01.06    53:26.48     10:36/M
     130    Adam Ritenauer                    Cleveland  OH       17498   28     1497       53:15.62    54:35.91     10:39/M
     131    Peter Fry                         Amherst  OH          3288   29     1516       53:43.92    56:28.58     10:45/M
     132    Michael Arcuri                    Berea  OH            2582   27     1518       53:45.05    56:32.91     10:45/M
     133    Josh Krajnak                      Westlake  OH         3664   25     1564       55:04.64    57:40.66     11:01/M
     134    John Whiteley                     North Olmsted  OH   20316   27     1567       55:09.98    55:39.04     11:02/M
     135    Tim Adams                         Broadview Heights    2549   29     1616       56:11.54    57:59.18     11:14/M
     136    Matt Newberry                     Solon  OH            3985   29     1636       57:03.41    58:47.31     11:25/M
     137    Christopher Roach Jr.             Westlake  OH        19901   26     1681       58:35.49    59:13.35     11:43/M
     138    Michael Long                      Cleveland  OH        3747   26     1699       59:12.68    59:12.68     11:50/M
     139    Kevin Schmidt                     Eastlake  OH        19986   29     1706       59:30.23  1:00:54.73     11:54/M
     140    Ben Helbig                        Bay Village  OH     17820   25     1807     1:08:51.31  1:09:29.80     13:46/M
     141    Eric Beavers                      Magnolia  OH         2631   28     1831     1:15:06.12  1:15:06.12     15:01/M
Top

Female 30 to 34
Record: Anjanette Arabian - Year: 2006 - Time: 29:50.40
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Colleen Byrne                     Cleveland  OH        2743   30       52       31:46.65    31:48.51      6:21/M
       2    Eva Miller                        Hudson  OH          17717   31       56       31:50.52    31:51.71      6:22/M
       3    Jocelyn Rood                      Rocky River  OH     19926   33       61       32:12.01    32:13.69      6:26/M
       4    Gail McCaffterty                  Cleveland  OH        3839   32       74       32:43.22    33:37.20      6:33/M
       5    Janet Edwards                     Parkman  OH          2968   33       91       33:48.12    33:49.62      6:46/M
       6    Rose Nicastro                     Stow  OH             3991   31      103       34:02.06    34:04.89      6:48/M
       7    Sarah Racic                       North Royalton  OH  19854   32      128       34:42.94    34:51.00      6:56/M
       8    Jennifer Petkovsek                Lakewood  OH        20439   31      134       34:49.47    34:53.84      6:58/M
       9    Amie Scarpitti                    Akron  OH           19977   32      147       35:16.98    35:21.78      7:03/M
      10    Leah Halloran                     Lakewood  OH         3411   30      169       35:50.60    35:55.02      7:10/M
      11    Heidi Rufener                     Rittman  OH         19940   33      173       35:54.44    35:57.01      7:11/M
      12    Sarah Small                       Euclid  OH          20056   32      186       36:08.87    36:21.93      7:14/M
      13    Bridget Smith                     Seven Hills  OH     20063   31      211       36:34.22    36:39.07      7:19/M
      14    Colleen Grossner                  Cleveland  OH       17654   33      234       37:07.45    37:59.36      7:25/M
      15    Stacy Rocco                       Bay Village  OH     19908   34      248       37:27.24    37:33.58      7:29/M
      16    Katie Dieter                      Lakewood  OH        17668   33      261       37:49.51    37:54.04      7:34/M
      17    Kellie Kappel                     Parma  OH           17927   33      267       37:53.95    37:53.95      7:35/M
      18    Amy Myers                         Painesville  OH      3961   33      279       38:03.23    38:45.70      7:37/M
      19    Lisa Hallis                       Mantua  OH           3410   32      284       38:07.02    38:13.02      7:37/M
      20    Emily Hagan                       Rocky River  OH      3406   33      287       38:08.70    40:26.23      7:38/M
      21    Amanda Debevc                     Painesville  OH      2888   33      292       38:17.77    39:10.48      7:39/M
      22    Leah Shea                         Berea  OH           17506   33      293       38:18.85    39:16.56      7:40/M
      23    Heidi Haas                        Wooster  OH          3399   32      302       38:25.86    38:38.05      7:41/M
      24    Monika Caine                      Middleburg Hts.  OH  2753   34      322       38:40.33    38:46.53      7:44/M
      25    Sara Laux                         Westlake  OH         3707   32      329       38:45.54    39:20.48      7:45/M
      26    Patsy Lombardo                    Mentor  OH           3743   32      336       38:52.10    39:04.12      7:46/M
      27    Wendy Lorince                     Lakewood  OH         3752   31      351       39:04.69    40:35.83      7:49/M
      28    Jessica Maas                      Middleburg Hts.  OH  3765   30      366       39:15.17    39:54.63      7:51/M
      29    Kristi Nowakowski                 Cleveland  OH       19708   33      393       39:39.63    40:05.22      7:56/M
      30    Jenine Jones                      Elyria  OH           3563   30      411       39:54.61    40:41.77      7:59/M
      31    Audrey Gray                       S. Euclid  OH        3369   31      434       40:14.70    41:17.78      8:03/M
      32    Laura Fenik                       Elyria  OH           3243   31      451       40:29.82    41:06.86      8:06/M
      33    Amy Sullivan                      Mentor  OH          20144   34      457       40:42.96    41:27.60      8:08/M
      34    Amber Coyne                       North Ridgeville  O  2854   33      462       40:49.52    41:36.04      8:10/M
      35    Kristin Miller                    Hinckley  OH         3905   33      471       40:56.11    42:05.59      8:11/M
      36    Holly Koepp                       Lorain  OH           3633   30      511       41:28.05    42:01.85      8:18/M
      37    Pamela Achladis                   Mentor  OH           2543   32      553       41:56.86    42:16.27      8:23/M
      38    Susanne Polomsky                  Cleveland  OH       19824   30      567       42:11.15    42:27.75      8:26/M
      39    Colette Einloth                   Brunswick  OH        2973   31      574       42:14.22    42:56.69      8:27/M
      40    Jennifer Herman                   Ravenna  OH          3461   32      575       42:14.66    44:57.92      8:27/M
      41    Danielle Constantine              Lakewood  OH         2842   31      576       42:14.87    42:37.70      8:27/M
      42    Melanie Fornari                   Lakewood  OH         3275   32      593       42:33.30    43:56.13      8:31/M
      43    Nicole Morris                     Cleveland  OH       17535   33      637       43:14.06    45:21.52      8:39/M
      44    Nichole Barker                    Cleveland  OH        2610   32      644       43:17.71    44:50.81      8:39/M
      45    Melissa Banfield                  Shaker Hts  OH       2603   30      661       43:28.80    46:03.02      8:42/M
      46    Jackie Belko                      Twinsburg  OH        2641   31      664       43:30.27    44:47.25      8:42/M
      47    Erica Ferrell                     Thurmont  MD         3247   32      673       43:35.28    44:58.27      8:43/M
      48    Jennifer Kiesel                   Bay Village  OH      3605   32      681       43:39.86    44:55.25      8:44/M
      49    Leslie Hennessy                   Canton  OH           3456   30      688       43:42.30    43:59.53      8:44/M
      50    Anne Deitrick                     Cleveland  OH        2894   31      704       43:54.03    44:57.20      8:47/M
      51    Jen Blaut                         Wickliffe  OH        2678   34      750       44:28.67    46:01.70      8:54/M
      52    Carrie Turbow                     Beachwood  OH       20238   30      780       44:48.72    54:13.37      8:58/M
      53    Tracy Cadle                       Westlake  OH         2749   33      785       44:53.61    45:04.32      8:59/M
      54    Kesha Sweatte                     Cleveland  OH       20159   31      790       44:55.74    45:44.62      8:59/M
      55    Jennifer Rodgers                  Parma  OH           19911   30      810       45:08.59    46:44.01      9:02/M
      56    Mindy Morris                      North Olmsted  OH    3945   31      813       45:10.20    45:57.76      9:02/M
      57    Kelly McFeaters                   Lakewood  OH         3857   31      815       45:10.94    46:00.45      9:02/M
      58    Colleen Franklin                  Lakewood  OH         3284   32      822       45:13.72    45:50.12      9:03/M
      59    Katherine Cliffel                 Cleveland  OH        2815   32      831       45:19.07    45:32.05      9:04/M
      60    Jessica Sidoti                    Rocky River  OH     20032   33      843       45:26.26    47:44.37      9:05/M
      61    Melissa Gamiere                   Willoughby  OH       3302   31      847       45:27.73    48:01.09      9:05/M
      62    Porsche Sims                      Cleveland  OH       20040   33      854       45:30.17    46:12.68      9:06/M
      63    Niki Cochran                      University Hts.  OH  2819   30      859       45:34.32    46:09.85      9:07/M
      64    Erin Scupham                      Berea  OH           20002   30      864       45:37.66    46:45.38      9:07/M
      65    Shannon Heidorf                   Fairview Park  OH    3448   34      878       45:48.15    47:11.59      9:10/M
      66    Lisa Belcher                      Strongsville  OH     2640   32      892       45:57.98    46:18.84      9:11/M
      67    Heather Shannon                   Eastlake  OH        20018   34      909       46:09.82    46:18.58      9:14/M
      68    Mindy Bullard                     Westlake  OH         2726   31      924       46:18.82    46:45.43      9:16/M
      69    Courtney Blake                    Columbus  OH         2675   32      926       46:19.96    46:47.18      9:16/M
      70    Sarah Malenich                    Lakewood  OH         3792   31      927       46:20.08    46:31.42      9:16/M
      71    Megan Deery                       Lakewood  OH         2889   30      929       46:20.71    46:47.43      9:16/M
      72    Jessica Kosiewicz                 Seven Hills  OH      3653   32      939       46:29.44    47:03.11      9:18/M
      73    Colleen Dombroski                 Sagamore Hills  OH  17779   33      943       46:30.45    46:48.92      9:18/M
      74    Colleen Alber                     Lakewood  OH         2557   31      959       46:39.28    52:58.88      9:20/M
      75    Kit Ginley                        Rocky River  OH      3330   31      967       46:42.25    47:36.15      9:20/M
      76    Erin Towne                        Rocky River  OH     20225   32      972       46:45.99    47:13.23      9:21/M
      77    Katie Wenger                      Lorain  OH          20305   31      992       47:00.88    47:41.68      9:24/M
      78    Beth Driscoll                     Fairview Park  OH    2946   31      993       47:01.57    47:10.66      9:24/M
      79    Brandy Williams                   Columbia Station  O 20333   31     1000       47:05.64    47:26.41      9:25/M
      80    Lisa Reading                      Cleveland  OH       19866   31     1001       47:06.75    48:41.75      9:25/M
      81    Stephanie Hampson                 Broadview Heights    3414   30     1009       47:13.20    47:47.09      9:27/M
      82    Megan Myers                       Painesville  OH      3962   31     1014       47:17.70    48:06.22      9:27/M
      83    Deanna Krider                     North Olmsted  OH    3673   34     1036       47:34.80    48:15.87      9:31/M
      84    Michaella Furman                  Lakewood  OH         3291   31     1037       47:35.15    47:48.29      9:31/M
      85    Natalie McManamon                 Sagamore Hills  OH   3877   32     1045       47:40.06    48:02.51      9:32/M
      86    Kelly Glass                       Delaware  OH         3334   32     1053       47:45.12    48:28.45      9:33/M
      87    Molly Holzheimer                  Lakewood  OH         3493   31     1054       47:45.13    50:18.89      9:33/M
      88    Shayna Reffert                    Bay Village  OH     19872   33     1062       47:50.58    48:39.77      9:34/M
      89    Kate Hawk                         Lakewood  OH         3442   31     1066       47:52.21    49:13.04      9:34/M
      90    Michelle Zippilli                 Parma  OH           20398   31     1070       47:53.38    48:23.94      9:35/M
      91    Megan Shiga                       University Hts.  OH 20029   30     1087       48:04.82    48:25.13      9:37/M
      92    Stacie Krueger                    Lakewood  OH         3679   30     1105       48:13.40    50:44.61      9:39/M
      93    Justine Beaudry                   Cleveland  OH        2630   34     1108       48:14.78    49:52.10      9:39/M
      94    Colleen Beyes                     Cleveland  OH       17921   33     1110       48:16.58    49:09.37      9:39/M
      95    Britt Sullivan                    North Olmsted  OH   20145   30     1115       48:18.60    48:35.19      9:40/M
      96    Gerry Beauchamp                   Cincinnati  OH       2628   31     1125       48:27.94    51:48.00      9:41/M
      97    Jill Reindel                      Brunswick  OH       19874   31     1126       48:28.69    49:13.76      9:42/M
      98    Rachel Nicholson                  Valley City  OH      3993   33     1130       48:32.83    48:38.31      9:42/M
      99    Becka Jo Fink                     Middleburg Hts.  OH  3256   30     1133       48:37.11    49:13.59      9:43/M
     100    Alison Sturman                    Lakewood  OH        20141   31     1139       48:39.71    50:47.26      9:44/M
     101    Katie Sponsler                    Vienna  OH          20095   30     1142       48:41.44    50:50.20      9:44/M
     102    Jennifer Baltakis                 Strongsville  OH     2601   33     1147       48:43.78    49:19.66      9:45/M
     103    Laura Stipek                      Lakewood  OH        20130   30     1148       48:44.94    49:55.71      9:45/M
     104    Kathy Braun                       Avon  OH             2703   34     1153       48:47.84    49:23.23      9:45/M
     105    Renee Thatcher                    Cleveland  OH       17488   32     1154       48:47.94    48:50.41      9:45/M
     106    Sarah Minko                       Lakewood  OH         3911   30     1158       48:50.06    49:49.34      9:46/M
     107    Jennifer Conte                    Seven Hills  OH      2843   30     1164       48:52.42    50:28.23      9:46/M
     108    Jennifer Brawner                  Cleveland  OH        2704   33     1175       48:57.80    50:10.10      9:47/M
     109    Emily Muttillo                    Cleveland  OH       17410   30     1179       48:59.75    50:52.12      9:48/M
     110    Breanne Krenisky                  Mayfield Hts.  OH    3671   31     1185       49:01.80    51:19.15      9:48/M
     111    Lindsay Dollison                  Ravenna  OH          2927   32     1190       49:03.03    50:31.63      9:49/M
     112    Karen Hansen                      Cleveland  OH        3423   32     1194       49:03.50    50:04.20      9:49/M
     113    Krissy Hansen                     Cleveland  OH        3424   33     1195       49:03.62    50:03.99      9:49/M
     114    Stephanie Harman                  Westlake  OH         3430   33     1206       49:15.67    49:40.90      9:51/M
     115    Alisa Regensburger                Cleveland  OH       20428   34     1211       49:18.39    51:53.90      9:52/M
     116    Colleen Kiely                     University Hts.  OH  3604   33     1220       49:24.22    49:39.94      9:53/M
     117    Holly Ledonne                     Beachwood  OH        3717   34     1235       49:40.78    51:59.70      9:56/M
     118    Danielle Wilson                   Mentor  OH          20340   34     1265       49:57.73    50:25.32      9:59/M
     119    Jessica Read                      Cleveland Hts  OH   19864   31     1269       49:59.99    51:29.21     10:00/M
     120    Jennifer Lunn                     Aurora  OH           3762   31     1289       50:14.74    51:31.59     10:03/M
     121    Victoria Taylor                   Mentor  OH          20178   32     1294       50:20.45    50:35.24     10:04/M
     122    Elisha Burr                       Hudson  OH           2736   33     1303       50:27.12    51:12.58     10:05/M
     123    Sarah Harries                     Olmsted Falls  OH    3432   31     1304       50:27.59    50:32.57     10:05/M
     124    Sarah Black                       Fairview Park  OH    2673   32     1336       50:48.74    51:54.19     10:10/M
     125    Joanna Morrow                     Huron  OH           17817   33     1348       50:53.39    51:09.55     10:11/M
     126    Alicia Mazza                      Indianapolis  IN    17816   32     1349       50:53.50    51:09.77     10:11/M
     127    Patricia Conroy                   Strongsville  OH     2841   34     1356       51:01.02    53:26.60     10:12/M
     128    Susan Avon                        Mayfield Hts.  OH    2592   32     1378       51:23.78    52:27.78     10:17/M
     129    Pritha Chatterjee                 Mentor  OH           2790   33     1379       51:24.43    52:02.84     10:17/M
     130    Maggie Skultety                   Parma  OH           20046   32     1380       51:25.04    54:04.71     10:17/M
     131    Mary Katherine Donnelly           Sagamore Hills  OH   2932   34     1402       51:42.83    53:38.18     10:20/M
     132    Michele Bangayan                  Brunswick  OH        2604   34     1404       51:47.66    53:42.04     10:21/M
     133    Kristal Rogers                    Painesville  OH     19920   31     1407       51:50.09    54:11.27     10:22/M
     134    Katie Musbach                     Fairview Park  OH   17804   32     1415       51:57.66    53:41.42     10:23/M
     135    Erika McLaughlin                  Cleveland  OH        3875   34     1416       51:59.51    52:54.86     10:24/M
     136    Jennifer Davis                    Parma  OH            2884   32     1419       52:02.41    52:23.69     10:24/M
     137    Carly Kibler                      Sagamore Hills  OH   3602   33     1427       52:11.59    53:55.83     10:26/M
     138    Laurie Hoynes                     Mentor  OH           3504   30     1428       52:12.29    52:20.25     10:26/M
     139    Amanda Lisowski                   North Olmsted  OH    3734   30     1429       52:12.70    53:41.30     10:26/M
     140    Dane MacAskill                    Cleveland  OH        3766   33     1433       52:16.42    53:10.88     10:27/M
     141    Christina McNamee                 Cleveland  OH        3881   33     1440       52:23.00    53:35.82     10:29/M
     142    Kim Marzec                        Solon  OH            3822   34     1447       52:29.44    53:21.17     10:30/M
     143    Lisa Siebert                      University Hts.  OH 20033   33     1494       53:12.23    55:07.77     10:38/M
     144    Becky Kaloczi                     Olmsted Falls  OH    3573   33     1496       53:14.99    53:28.99     10:39/M
     145    Kristy Aiken                      Macedonia  OH        2554   32     1498       53:15.76    55:10.64     10:39/M
     146    Sharon Nahra                      Lakewood  OH         3967   31     1501       53:16.58    55:51.94     10:39/M
     147    Barbara Hannan                    Pittsburgh  PA      17829   33     1502       53:19.86    55:05.25     10:40/M
     148    Cami Thompson                     Cleveland  OH       20197   30     1503       53:21.05    54:34.42     10:40/M
     149    Katie Lehtinen                    Rocky River  OH      3719   31     1560       54:53.10    57:50.78     10:59/M
     150    Jessica Onyak                     Akron  OH           19735   31     1562       54:58.99    57:34.31     11:00/M
     151    Amy Phelps                        University Hts.  OH 19795   31     1565       55:04.70    57:15.34     11:01/M
     152    Dana Deliberato                   Akron  OH            2897   31     1571       55:17.46    57:30.40     11:03/M
     153    Erin Forgach                      Medina  OH           3274   32     1576       55:22.04    57:06.72     11:04/M
     154    Kelli Buttolph                    Olmsted Falls  OH    2742   33     1578       55:23.02    56:23.42     11:05/M
     155    Kristen Carroll                   Cleveland  OH        2773   31     1598       55:49.60    58:27.47     11:10/M
     156    Christine Malcuit                 Strongsville  OH     3791   31     1601       55:52.21    58:37.68     11:10/M
     157    Traci Tigue                       Cleveland  OH       20205   30     1609       56:06.34    57:54.88     11:13/M
     158    Louisa Clark                      Marysville  OH       2808   32     1611       56:07.71    56:50.14     11:13/M
     159    Robin Namisnak                    Parma  OH            3970   32     1622       56:26.78    59:05.98     11:17/M
     160    Emily Hanson                      Rocky River  OH      3426   30     1626       56:33.27    56:48.46     11:19/M
     161    Mariana Rodriguez                 Cleveland  OH       19914   33     1644       57:28.69    58:26.79     11:30/M
     162    Jodi Donato                       Avon Lake  OH        2931   34     1664       58:03.69    58:39.08     11:37/M
     163    Raina Kratky                      S. Euclid  OH        3667   30     1669       58:08.78  1:07:34.19     11:38/M
     164    Kristin Sinclair                  Westlake  OH        20041   34     1679       58:29.54  1:01:08.54     11:42/M
     165    Angela Lucci                      University Hts.  OH  3759   34     1680       58:33.35    58:33.35     11:43/M
     166    Melody Kolich                     Salem  OH            3635   30     1702       59:20.35  1:00:50.45     11:52/M
     167    Tricia Debarr                     Columbus  OH         2887   30     1710       59:33.11  1:01:03.26     11:55/M
     168    Andrea Beight                     Shaker Hts  OH       2639   33     1728     1:00:29.70  1:01:24.69     12:06/M
     169    Emily Wesemann                    Brunswick  OH       20307   30     1737     1:01:10.59  1:01:41.37     12:14/M
     170    Megann Burns                      Lakewood  OH         2733   34     1744     1:01:56.54  1:03:18.03     12:23/M
     171    Nora Graham                       Lakewood  OH         3362   33     1749     1:02:08.68  1:04:41.12     12:26/M
     172    Rachel Wilkinson                  Willoughby  OH      20330   30     1751     1:02:30.84  1:03:39.67     12:30/M
     173    Erin Figer                        Broadview Heights    3251   32     1767     1:04:00.77  1:05:10.93     12:48/M
     174    Holly Moran                       Cleveland  OH        3932   31     1773     1:04:58.31  1:06:07.30     13:00/M
     175    Jacky Uljanic                     Lakewood  OH        20245   34     1774     1:05:00.65  1:05:07.24     13:00/M
     176    Jessica Walrath                   Cleveland  OH       20284   30     1776     1:05:08.86  1:05:24.16     13:02/M
     177    Meredith Spears                   Lorain  OH          20086   31     1777     1:05:09.46  1:05:22.66     13:02/M
     178    Jamie Bly                         Parma  OH            2681   33     1779     1:05:18.39  1:05:39.20     13:04/M
     179    Theresa Polefko                   Fairview Park  OH   19818   31     1784     1:05:43.10  1:06:12.49     13:09/M
     180    Thea Derosa                       Cleveland  OH        2906   31     1789     1:06:41.11  1:07:19.76     13:20/M
     181    Amanda Shannon                    Stow  OH            20017   31     1797     1:07:53.33  1:10:37.43     13:35/M
     182    Lisa Petitti                      Hinckley  OH        19785   30     1811     1:10:05.54  1:11:51.64     14:01/M
     183    Tammy Ginther                     Brunswick  OH        3332   34     1813     1:10:18.16  1:11:47.35     14:04/M
     184    April Rose                        Brook Park  OH      19929   33     1818     1:11:32.88  1:11:50.33     14:18/M
     185    Amanda Wolf                       Sandusky  OH        20357   31     1826     1:14:29.05  1:15:08.64     14:54/M
     186    Elizabeth Korun                   S. Euclid  OH        3649   32     1832     1:15:12.56  1:15:54.88     15:02/M
     187    Julie Szabo                       Bay Village  OH     20167   34     1833     1:15:12.67  1:15:54.99     15:02/M
     188    Jennifer Begue                    Peninsula  OH        2638   31     1859     1:20:58.10  1:23:25.29     16:12/M
     189    Mabel Ogundele                    Cleveland  OH       19723   32     1874     1:26:22.50  1:27:08.81     17:16/M
Top

Male 30 to 34
Record: Fred Kieser - Year: 2002 - Time: 24:51.06
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Benesh                      N. Ridgeville  OH   17693   31        9       27:35.61    27:35.72      5:31/M
       2    Jason Aspinall                    Twinsburg  OH        2589   31       16       29:15.74    29:16.87      5:51/M
       3    Patrick Kolozvary                 Berea  OH            3639   32       17       29:19.31    29:20.48      5:52/M
       4    Kevin Hippley                     Fairview Park  OH    3475   34       30       30:35.88    30:37.16      6:07/M
       5    Corey Klein                       Sagamore Hills  OH   3614   31       35       30:50.29    30:54.02      6:10/M
       6    Michael Zbiegien                  Euclid  OH          20383   33       40       31:01.89    31:07.19      6:12/M
       7    Conor Coakley                     Cleveland  OH        2817   32       50       31:42.05    31:45.69      6:20/M
       8    Chad Kunkle                       Westlake  OH        17636   31       51       31:44.26    31:45.19      6:21/M
       9    Sean Mooney                       Cuyahoga Falls  OH   3930   30       54       31:47.84    31:50.69      6:21/M
      10    Ben Whiting                       Lakewood  OH        20318   32       60       32:08.08    32:09.48      6:26/M
      11    Patrick Driscoll                  Fairview Park  OH    2948   31       62       32:12.22    32:20.48      6:26/M
      12    Aaron Henely                      Grafton  OH          3452   34       66       32:18.51    32:23.14      6:28/M
      13    Dan Spirka                        Cleveland  OH       20092   33       81       33:17.01    33:25.87      6:39/M
      14    Frank Chahulski                   Strongsville  OH     2783   33       87       33:31.48    33:34.02      6:42/M
      15    Michael Evans                     Bedford  OH          2985   32       94       33:49.84    33:53.97      6:46/M
      16    Trent Wilson                      Avon Lake  OH       20344   33       96       33:52.79    33:54.67      6:46/M
      17    Bryan Prack                       University Hts.  OH 19835   33      104       34:03.27    34:08.24      6:49/M
      18    Christopher Caimi                 Chardon  OH          2751   31      105       34:04.20    34:51.93      6:49/M
      19    Jason Sullivan                    North Olmsted  OH   20148   30      110       34:11.86    34:18.67      6:50/M
      20    David Heine                       Lakewood  OH         3450   34      114       34:17.20    35:12.38      6:51/M
      21    Beth Scolosi                      Athens  OH          17782   32      115       34:18.05    34:22.78      6:52/M
      22    Chris Luca                        Rocky River  OH      3757   33      120       34:31.63    34:41.78      6:54/M
      23    Evan Mangan                       Cleveland  OH        3798   30      123       34:36.35    35:22.83      6:55/M
      24    John Shiga                        University Hts.  OH 20028   32      124       34:39.79    34:59.84      6:56/M
      25    Edward Kosek                      Medina  OH           3652   33      130       34:47.37    35:34.13      6:57/M
      26    Joshua Zielaskiewicz              Cleveland  OH       20394   33      136       34:53.74    35:00.35      6:59/M
      27    Aaron Muttillo                    Cleveland  OH       17411   33      137       34:56.51    35:00.88      6:59/M
      28    Tim Edwards                       Middleburg Hts.  OH  2971   34      138       34:57.75    35:32.50      6:59/M
      29    Kevin Tolejko                     Berea  OH           20210   31      142       34:59.64    35:02.57      7:00/M
      30    Joshua Cochran                    University Hts.  OH  2818   30      145       35:09.52    35:37.61      7:02/M
      31    Jp Moran                          Leroy  OH            3933   32      149       35:17.36    35:24.55      7:03/M
      32    Patrick Watson                    Solon  OH           20299   30      155       35:29.17    35:39.12      7:06/M
      33    Luke Lindberg                     Cleveland  OH        3731   32      161       35:35.62    35:50.54      7:07/M
      34    Rick Mikesell                     Cleveland  OH       17786   31      162       35:38.74    36:26.33      7:08/M
      35    Cortney Cable                     Cleveland  OH        2748   34      163       35:40.17    36:13.65      7:08/M
      36    Damon Mangano Mangano             Cleveland  OH        3799   34      178       36:00.96    36:20.55      7:12/M
      37    Jim Comerford                     University Hts.  OH  2828   32      183       36:07.02    37:26.55      7:13/M
      38    Michael Callahan                  Lakewood  OH         2756   32      184       36:07.76    36:13.26      7:13/M
      39    Chris Toth                        Eastlake  OH        20219   32      188       36:13.76    36:16.84      7:15/M
      40    Jamie Romano                      Parma  OH           19922   30      190       36:14.33    36:14.33      7:15/M
      41    Matthew Mitchell                  Cleveland  OH        3917   31      192       36:15.12    36:18.55      7:15/M
      42    Rob Polomsky                      Cleveland  OH       19823   34      197       36:19.13    36:24.10      7:16/M
      43    Kevin Skilskyj                    Painesville  OH     20045   32      216       36:45.13    37:38.28      7:21/M
      44    Ryan Henton                       Lakewood  OH         3458   30      230       37:02.75    39:34.44      7:24/M
      45    Adam Barnhart                     Cleveland  OH       17784   34      244       37:16.65    37:17.93      7:27/M
      46    Dan Laux                          Westlake  OH         3706   32      250       37:30.19    38:07.16      7:30/M
      47    Stephen Pinter                    Westlake  OH        19805   34      252       37:34.98    37:42.03      7:31/M
      48    Jesse Mast                        Wooster  OH          3824   31      259       37:46.82    38:35.68      7:33/M
      49    Christopher Schell                Lakewood  OH        19980   31      265       37:53.22    38:01.80      7:35/M
      50    Adam Hange                        University Hts.  OH  3417   30      270       37:55.84    38:06.72      7:35/M
      51    Mark Stopa                        Middleburg Hts.  OH 20135   34      295       38:20.90    39:17.36      7:40/M
      52    Patrick Mone                      Lakewood  OH         3926   30      297       38:21.48    38:52.33      7:40/M
      53    Ron Pollock                       Akron  OH           19820   33      308       38:31.17    39:12.91      7:42/M
      54    Neil Patel                        Lakewood  OH        19761   34      315       38:35.99    39:19.87      7:43/M
      55    Daniel Schwager                   University Hts.  OH 19998   30      318       38:38.06    38:47.62      7:44/M
      56    Mark Baltakis                     Strongsville  OH     2602   34      321       38:39.55    39:15.54      7:44/M
      57    Matthew Millard                   Cleveland  OH        3898   32      326       38:44.90    40:47.87      7:45/M
      58    Scott Herald                      Willoughby  OH      20415   33      331       38:46.29    40:06.45      7:45/M
      59    Brian Kostura                     North Olmsted  OH    3654   32      350       39:04.63    40:11.46      7:49/M
      60    Marty MacKar                      Lakewood  OH         3771   33      352       39:05.79    39:17.04      7:49/M
      61    Christian Dettmer                 Avon Lake  OH        2909   34      362       39:11.59    40:58.71      7:50/M
      62    Alexander Sarady                  Lakewood  OH        19970   33      369       39:16.40    39:43.16      7:51/M
      63    Andrew Guzowski                   Cleveland  OH        3396   30      375       39:21.67    41:12.86      7:52/M
      64    Greg Buddie                       Fairview Park  OH    2723   30      380       39:28.84    42:00.45      7:54/M
      65    Jim Lombardo                      Mentor  OH           3742   34      385       39:34.89    39:46.71      7:55/M
      66    Ryan Sommers                      Willoughby  OH      20081   33      390       39:38.33    40:01.27      7:56/M
      67    Jon Ginter                        Rocky River  OH      3331   33      396       39:41.08    40:07.62      7:56/M
      68    Donald Tollett                    Lakewood  OH        20211   33      401       39:45.31    39:50.36      7:57/M
      69    Darren Fron                       Cleveland  OH        3287   33      402       39:46.12    41:00.75      7:57/M
      70    Chris Lennon                      Cuyahoga Falls  OH   3725   34      407       39:51.83    41:38.51      7:58/M
      71    Steve Dzurec                      Bay Village  OH      2963   32      415       39:56.54    40:58.77      7:59/M
      72    Dan Bennett                       Rocky River  OH     17533   30      420       39:59.08    40:28.05      8:00/M
      73    Hans Kicken                       Cleveland  OH        3603   30      432       40:13.39    42:50.51      8:03/M
      74    Bart Phelps                       University Hts.  OH 19796   32      441       40:22.37    42:33.32      8:04/M
      75    Matthew Hatchel                   Columbus  OH         3440   31      456       40:37.85    41:02.27      8:07/M
      76    Russell Francis                   Cleveland  OH       17727   31      483       41:08.81    44:31.99      8:14/M
      77    Anthony Tomin                     North Canton  OH    20215   30      517       41:35.63    41:47.76      8:19/M
      78    Kevin Oliver                      University Hts.  OH 19726   33      518       41:36.01    43:55.85      8:19/M
      79    Christopher Sunyak                Cleveland  OH       20151   31      526       41:39.06    43:18.15      8:20/M
      80    Ken Jecmen Jr.                    Bentleyville  OH     3544   31      535       41:44.28    41:58.61      8:21/M
      81    Miguel Samanez                    Lakewood  OH        19960   31      549       41:53.57    41:59.69      8:23/M
      82    Terry Seeton                      North Canton  OH    20007   33      559       42:01.66    44:43.14      8:24/M
      83    Mike Frank                        Lakewood  OH         3283   32      563       42:03.68    42:23.01      8:25/M
      84    Daniel Calascibetti               Cleveland  OH        2754   33      591       42:26.34    43:57.09      8:29/M
      85    George Bucur                      Lakewood  OH         2722   31      602       42:41.36    45:14.51      8:32/M
      86    Raymond Romero                    Westlake  OH        19923   30      609       42:50.15    44:04.87      8:34/M
      87    Lyle Leavitt                      Rocky River  OH      3712   31      613       42:55.59    43:39.58      8:35/M
      88    Ethan Roelle                      Davisburg  MI       19915   30      623       43:04.17    44:56.64      8:37/M
      89    Patrick McGuire                   Cleveland  OH        3866   30      627       43:05.11    43:53.55      8:37/M
      90    Joeshph Trey                      Cleveland  OH       17664   34      643       43:16.27    43:46.98      8:39/M
      91    Michael Singhurse                 Cleveland  OH       20042   31      657       43:26.00    44:23.65      8:41/M
      92    Chris Onyak                       Akron  OH           19734   33      675       43:36.42    46:11.57      8:43/M
      93    Matthew Daugherty                 Lakewood  OH         2880   32      683       43:40.75    44:24.95      8:44/M
      94    Jeremy Griffiths                  Avon  OH             3380   32      687       43:42.29    44:18.60      8:44/M
      95    Stuart McQuillen                  S. Euclid  OH       20423   34      693       43:45.41    45:20.63      8:45/M
      96    Jeff Walukas                      Mentor  OH          20288   33      701       43:52.37    45:43.77      8:46/M
      97    Don Blauman                       S. Euclid  OH        2677   34      723       44:08.13    44:32.25      8:50/M
      98    Brendan Sweeney                   Cleveland  OH       17523   31      724       44:09.68    45:32.05      8:50/M
      99    Bryan Holt                        Brecksville  OH      3491   34      740       44:19.40    45:12.96      8:52/M
     100    Christopher Bongorno              Cleveland  OH        2689   32      746       44:24.75    47:32.70      8:53/M
     101    Mike Gidich                       Lorain  OH           3321   31      751       44:29.21    44:39.03      8:54/M
     102    Travis Jeric                      Lakewood  OH         3550   31      753       44:30.13    46:25.97      8:54/M
     103    Eric Chalfant                     University Hts.  OH  2784   30      758       44:32.89    46:22.95      8:54/M
     104    Scott Walters                     Twinsburg  OH       20287   31      769       44:41.87    44:52.28      8:56/M
     105    Adam Crockett                     Mentor  OH           2857   32      791       44:56.43    45:34.76      8:59/M
     106    Gregory Ladky                     Bay Village  OH      3691   30      793       44:57.06    45:25.65      8:59/M
     107    Kevin Hudson                      Lakewood  OH         3510   32      816       45:11.24    46:00.55      9:02/M
     108    Brian Flynt                       Cleveland  OH        3266   31      821       45:13.48    48:03.32      9:03/M
     109    Adam Saurwein                     Cleveland  OH       19974   34      823       45:13.82    47:06.55      9:03/M
     110    Tim Brokaw                        Beachwood  OH        2714   34      828       45:17.66    46:37.88      9:03/M
     111    Nick McDowell                     Westerville  OH      3854   30      857       45:34.08    45:56.67      9:07/M
     112    Thomas Murray                     Bay Village  OH      3680   32      871       45:40.35    48:24.08      9:08/M
     113    Michael Porowski                  Cleveland  OH       19829   33      872       45:40.90    47:03.12      9:08/M
     114    Eric Dean                         Streetsboro  OH     17778   33      875       45:45.71    47:14.81      9:09/M
     115    Artimus Gilbert                   Cleveland  OH        3323   32      889       45:56.16    48:12.98      9:11/M
     116    Joshua Newman                     Fairview Park  OH    3987   31      911       46:11.46    48:35.47      9:14/M
     117    Dan Bauer                         Lakewood  OH         2624   32      918       46:13.93    46:53.70      9:15/M
     118    Michael Bush                      Bentleyville  OH     2738   34      946       46:31.86    48:23.51      9:18/M
     119    Eren Demiray                      Akron  OH            2898   32      974       46:48.72    49:20.81      9:22/M
     120    Tyler Exline                      Cleveland  OH        2987   30      982       46:56.08    48:08.11      9:23/M
     121    Nathan Read                       Cleveland Hts  OH   19865   33      999       47:04.45    48:33.45      9:25/M
     122    Daniel Sweeney                    Lakewood  OH        17922   33     1006       47:11.02    47:45.55      9:26/M
     123    John Rubis                        Akron  OH           19938   31     1007       47:11.24    49:24.18      9:26/M
     124    Jonathan Barry                    Elyria  OH           2613   34     1025       47:27.73    50:06.45      9:29/M
     125    John Jarrell                      Cleveland  OH        3541   32     1077       48:00.54    49:56.91      9:36/M
     126    Sean McCann                       Bay Village  OH      3840   31     1090       48:05.58    51:19.53      9:37/M
     127    Aaron Boyce                       Eastlake  OH         2697   34     1097       48:10.95    49:13.22      9:38/M
     128    Glenn Knirsch                     University Hts.  OH  3628   30     1107       48:14.20    50:44.92      9:39/M
     129    George Pappas                     Boardman  OH        19753   34     1109       48:15.22    48:34.15      9:39/M
     130    Jim Onderko                       North Ridgeville  O 19731   30     1113       48:17.81    48:56.90      9:39/M
     131    Ethan Saurwein                    Cleveland  OH       17861   30     1120       48:24.48    50:17.69      9:41/M
     132    Ross Hansen                       Wadsworth  OH        3425   34     1152       48:47.41    49:01.79      9:45/M
     133    Justin Hesse                      Sagamore Hills  OH   3466   31     1160       48:50.20    50:25.84      9:46/M
     134    Thomas Kelly                      Bay Village  OH      3593   34     1167       48:52.83    48:52.83      9:46/M
     135    Nathan Adkins                     Ravenna  OH          2552   33     1191       49:03.06    50:31.61      9:49/M
     136    Matthew Hearn                     Parma  OH            3445   32     1198       49:04.69    51:51.66      9:49/M
     137    Nick Roberts                      Willoughby  OH      17500   32     1200       49:05.76    51:52.53      9:49/M
     138    Eric Miller Jr.                   Elyria  OH           3908   32     1234       49:38.71    49:51.08      9:56/M
     139    Timothy Yahnert                   Olmsted Falls  OH   20366   32     1239       49:45.99    50:26.65      9:57/M
     140    Nathan Zavorek                    Eastlake  OH        20381   34     1245       49:49.25    52:39.45      9:58/M
     141    Gary Wilson Jr                    Mentor  OH          20345   34     1252       49:52.16    50:20.59      9:58/M
     142    Troy Bratz                        Lakewood  OH         2702   32     1255       49:53.32    53:04.81      9:59/M
     143    Robert Cross                      Brunswick  OH        2861   34     1278       50:08.11    50:19.18     10:02/M
     144    Billy MacKey                      Painesville  OH      3774   34     1290       50:15.43    53:13.51     10:03/M
     145    Terry Parmelee Jr.                Bentleyville  OH    19755   34     1305       50:28.30    50:28.30     10:06/M
     146    Richard Palmisano                 Geneva  OH          19748   31     1320       50:34.36    53:39.48     10:07/M
     147    Jeremy Ishmael                    Rocky River  OH      3524   31     1325       50:37.90    52:36.87     10:07/M
     148    Shawn Moran                       Cleveland  OH        3936   33     1444       52:26.38    53:35.14     10:29/M
     149    Ryan Neuhaus                      Cleveland  OH        3984   32     1454       52:34.89    52:34.89     10:31/M
     150    Adam Olenchick                    Willoughby  OH      17526   30     1472       52:54.71    53:18.99     10:35/M
     151    James Bongorno                    Cleveland  OH        2690   30     1473       52:54.90    56:02.57     10:35/M
     152    Nico Pishnery                     Willoughby  OH      19808   31     1489       53:05.33    56:09.27     10:37/M
     153    Tim Hancock                       North Royalton  OH   3416   34     1491       53:08.87    53:22.94     10:38/M
     154    Ryan Croft                        Lakewood  OH         2858   33     1513       53:37.60    54:04.79     10:43/M
     155    Sean Flinn                        Cleveland  OH        3264   30     1521       53:49.40    54:13.15     10:46/M
     156    Edward Hassing                    North Royalton  OH   3439   30     1534       54:08.56    55:56.22     10:50/M
     157    Brian Forgach                     Medina  OH           3273   31     1577       55:22.19    57:06.86     11:04/M
     158    Chuck Kortovich                   Willoughby  OH       3648   34     1581       55:26.85    58:30.60     11:05/M
     159    Patrick Resetar                   North Ridgeville  O 19880   31     1615       56:09.22    56:25.10     11:14/M
     160    Rob Pfahl                         Bay Village  OH     19794   32     1666       58:04.44  1:00:03.43     11:37/M
     161    Victor Guerero                    Houston  TX          3392   33     1688       58:51.14    59:03.25     11:46/M
     162    Ryan McElyea                      Euclid  OH           3856   34     1712       59:38.12  1:00:57.44     11:56/M
     163    Kyle Jarvela                      Lakewood  OH         3543   30     1778     1:05:09.62  1:05:24.83     13:02/M
     164    Samuel Ogundele                   Cleveland  OH       19724   34     1783     1:05:36.13  1:06:22.27     13:07/M
     165    George Thirion                    Euclid  OH          20192   32     1791     1:06:47.78  1:09:31.58     13:21/M
     166    Frank Chesbro                     Brook Park  OH       2793   32     1817     1:11:31.87  1:11:49.43     14:18/M
     167    Erik Cassano                      Fairview Park  OH    2780   31     1820     1:11:56.26  1:13:46.54     14:23/M
Top

Female 35 to 39
Record: Anjanette Whitman - Year: 2010 - Time: 30:56.50
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Pizmoht                     Willoughby  OH      17648   35       47       31:29.99    31:31.27      6:18/M
       2    Margaret McGervey                 Cleveland  OH        3858   36      154       35:29.07    35:37.62      7:06/M
       3    Tracey Salyers                    Solon  OH           19958   36      157       35:33.19    35:33.19      7:07/M
       4    Michelle Jarc                     North Olmsted  OH    3540   35      200       36:22.00    36:26.54      7:16/M
       5    Gina Gliozzo                      Sagamore Hills  OH   3337   35      227       36:59.79    38:23.96      7:24/M
       6    Tara McKenzie                     Cleveland  OH        3872   36      231       37:06.15    40:05.98      7:25/M
       7    Cara Bokovitz                     Mayfield Hts.  OH    2686   35      273       37:58.83    38:10.23      7:36/M
       8    Angie Welch                       Sagamore Hills  OH  20304   36      275       38:00.24    38:08.06      7:36/M
       9    Beth Fielding                     Westlake  OH         3250   38      276       38:02.62    38:04.30      7:36/M
      10    Liz Wetter                        Fairview Park  OH   20311   37      324       38:44.38    39:23.14      7:45/M
      11    Anne Kennedy                      North Olmsted  OH    3595   36      356       39:08.36    39:15.65      7:50/M
      12    Colleen Loredo                    Broadview Heights    3750   36      371       39:17.46    41:49.30      7:51/M
      13    Jennifer West                     S. Euclid  OH       17731   35      433       40:14.27    41:07.88      8:03/M
      14    Erin Samide                       Fairview Park  OH   19961   37      455       40:35.36    40:55.28      8:07/M
      15    Melissa Patterson                 Strongsville  OH    19765   38      477       41:02.48    41:38.29      8:12/M
      16    Amy Richmond                      Sagamore Hills  OH  19888   39      485       41:10.41    41:18.54      8:14/M
      17    Tammy Thiessen                    N. Ridgeville  OH   17847   35      486       41:10.72    43:01.00      8:14/M
      18    Wendy Kouvaras                    Brunswick  OH        3659   37      494       41:18.70    41:45.75      8:16/M
      19    Wendy Toth                        Gates Mills  OH     20221   37      509       41:27.71    42:38.05      8:17/M
      20    Rebecca Derosa                    Clinton  OH          2905   35      512       41:28.12    42:05.50      8:18/M
      21    Denise Lechak                     Chagrin Falls  OH    3715   35      540       41:47.64    42:57.29      8:21/M
      22    Annette Marucci                   Eastlake  OH        17650   36      555       41:58.02    43:42.37      8:24/M
      23    Gadrie Edmunds                    Hailey  ID           2967   35      607       42:44.12    42:53.54      8:33/M
      24    Rebecca Estvanko                  Lakewood  OH         2981   37      636       43:13.88    44:43.32      8:39/M
      25    Kris Komosa                       Amherst  OH          3641   39      666       43:31.81    43:44.48      8:42/M
      26    Laura Malone                      Sagamore Hills  OH   3794   37      677       43:37.90    44:06.24      8:43/M
      27    Marla Pernice                     Westlake  OH        19779   36      679       43:39.62    43:41.34      8:44/M
      28    Jennifer Peters                   Lakewood  OH        17707   35      729       44:14.29    45:14.11      8:51/M
      29    Christine Schirripa               Brunswick  OH       19983   38      730       44:14.43    45:13.59      8:51/M
      30    Beth Mancuso                      Cleveland  OH        3797   35      752       44:29.24    45:36.72      8:54/M
      31    Stacey Stankus                    Eastlake  OH        20109   35      778       44:48.55    46:32.94      8:58/M
      32    Amy Bailey                        Middleburg Hts.  OH  2597   35      824       45:14.41    45:51.37      9:03/M
      33    Amanda Condon                     Painesville  OH      2830   35      833       45:19.45    46:40.60      9:04/M
      34    Amy Kosek                         Medina  OH           3651   36      838       45:22.84    46:10.35      9:04/M
      35    Noreen Figler                     Medina  OH           3253   38      850       45:29.46    47:07.68      9:06/M
      36    Angela Minnillo                   Avon  OH             3912   39      873       45:42.90    46:42.70      9:08/M
      37    Valerie Molinski                  Lakewood  OH         3922   36      880       45:50.15    46:01.21      9:10/M
      38    Suzanne Williams                  Wellington  FL      17923   36      891       45:56.38    46:48.91      9:11/M
      39    Kristine Martin                   Solon  OH            3816   36      921       46:15.17    48:42.63      9:15/M
      40    Courtney McGurer                  Bay Village  OH      3868   35      937       46:27.73    46:27.73      9:17/M
      41    Kathleen McNamee                  Rocky River  OH      3882   36      938       46:27.88    46:27.88      9:17/M
      42    Kristin Caputo                    Bay Village  OH      2766   35      945       46:31.51    46:57.58      9:18/M
      43    Michelle Platz                    Painesville  OH     19812   38      953       46:35.06    47:56.37      9:19/M
      44    Heidi Matthews                    North Canton  OH     3829   38      964       46:40.93    47:25.99      9:20/M
      45    Kathy Cruz                        Cleveland  OH        2864   37      968       46:42.29    48:25.55      9:20/M
      46    Rochelle Bottone                  Cleveland  OH        2693   37      969       46:42.96    48:25.78      9:20/M
      47    Rebecca Jackson-Yurik             Eastlake  OH         3530   35      983       46:56.14    47:39.63      9:23/M
      48    Renee Strausser                   Ravenna  OH         20138   37      984       46:56.17    49:13.33      9:23/M
      49    Leslie Slyman                     Akron  OH           20055   36     1011       47:15.01    47:29.08      9:27/M
      50    Christine Horvath                 Cleveland  OH        3498   38     1061       47:50.50    48:01.66      9:34/M
      51    Andrea Gould                      Sagamore Hills  OH   3355   39     1080       48:02.39    49:53.93      9:36/M
      52    Jackie Stillwagon                 Elyria  OH          20129   37     1083       48:03.78    48:23.26      9:37/M
      53    Heather Kelps                     Medina  OH           3594   37     1086       48:04.40    50:22.04      9:37/M
      54    Kim Funderburg                    Solon  OH            3290   35     1124       48:27.18    50:54.80      9:41/M
      55    Amanda Gray                       Carmel  IN           3368   35     1162       48:51.62    50:19.48      9:46/M
      56    Michelle Lawson                   Lakewood  OH         3710   37     1163       48:52.16    48:52.16      9:46/M
      57    Cindy Zehe                        Cleveland  OH       20385   37     1169       48:54.65    49:34.17      9:47/M
      58    Kelly McCrone                     Willoughby  OH       3851   36     1183       49:01.56    52:05.62      9:48/M
      59    Tiffany Poniewasz                 Lakewood  OH        20429   37     1214       49:20.47    49:58.87      9:52/M
      60    Debra Thornsberry                 Medina  OH          20202   36     1215       49:20.47    52:15.70      9:52/M
      61    Michelle Pistillo                 Brunswick  OH       19809   38     1218       49:23.22    49:50.86      9:53/M
      62    Mary Kate Farrar                  Rocky River  OH      2996   36     1221       49:24.30    49:39.88      9:53/M
      63    Angela Klingensmith               Salem  OH            3623   35     1225       49:27.84    51:36.35      9:53/M
      64    Cara Sieberth                     Fairview Park  OH   20035   35     1230       49:35.41    50:50.13      9:55/M
      65    Janell Fada                       Westlake  OH         2988   37     1243       49:47.55    50:47.40      9:57/M
      66    Janeese MacKey                    Painesville  OH      3775   36     1244       49:47.89    52:45.63      9:57/M
      67    Becki Hutton                      Beachwood  OH        3517   38     1247       49:49.53    51:47.36      9:58/M
      68    Jennifer Smith                    North Olmsted  OH   20066   38     1259       49:55.93    50:45.50      9:59/M
      69    Katie Bradesca                    Avon Lake  OH        2699   39     1264       49:57.65    50:09.10      9:59/M
      70    Lee Anne Sabol                    Sagamore Hills  OH  19951   37     1279       50:08.23    53:03.39     10:02/M
      71    Mary Goetz                        Olmsted Falls  OH    3342   38     1292       50:18.31    53:12.79     10:04/M
      72    Mo Johnson                        Westlake  OH         3562   35     1293       50:18.86    51:45.65     10:04/M
      73    Holly Wilson                      Medina  OH          17696   35     1297       50:22.28    52:03.56     10:04/M
      74    Neema Mayhugh                     Shaker Hts  OH       3834   35     1326       50:38.60    50:55.80     10:08/M
      75    Theresa Krueger                   Brook Park  OH      17489   39     1335       50:48.54    50:51.45     10:10/M
      76    Dana Zarzycki                     Berea  OH           20380   38     1346       50:52.26    51:27.14     10:10/M
      77    Christy Palacios                  Cleveland  OH       19745   38     1357       51:02.39    51:44.02     10:12/M
      78    Heather Bizub                     Hudson  OH           2670   39     1364       51:07.69    53:09.72     10:13/M
      79    Leslie Wargo                      Bratenahl  OH       20292   35     1370       51:14.64    51:32.57     10:15/M
      80    Michelle Kline                    Cortland  OH         3622   38     1381       51:27.67    51:52.30     10:17/M
      81    Tracy MacHalec                    Medina  OH           3768   37     1382       51:27.78    51:31.99     10:17/M
      82    Debbie Raesler                    Amherst  OH         19856   37     1388       51:31.64    52:37.18     10:18/M
      83    Angela Raesler                    Lorain  OH          19855   36     1390       51:31.71    52:37.12     10:18/M
      84    Jayna Maxwell                     Cleveland  OH        3833   38     1395       51:38.65    51:59.84     10:20/M
      85    Leah Farrar                       Bay Village  OH      2995   35     1411       51:52.04    54:45.23     10:22/M
      86    Heidi Scanlon                     Cleveland  OH       19975   36     1417       52:01.48    54:53.17     10:24/M
      87    Jodi Higgins                      Avon  OH             3471   36     1418       52:01.83    52:22.64     10:24/M
      88    Annette Heston                    Medina  OH           3467   39     1422       52:06.47    53:23.99     10:25/M
      89    Amy Grentzer                      Medina  OH           3377   35     1442       52:24.27    53:41.62     10:29/M
      90    Michelle Covell                   Avon Lake  OH        2853   36     1445       52:26.51    52:54.54     10:29/M
      91    Debby Levak                       Macedonia  OH        3726   39     1462       52:43.25    54:37.81     10:33/M
      92    Christine Anderson                North Ridgeville  O  2570   35     1468       52:52.43    53:06.68     10:34/M
      93    Kelly Groomes                     Medina  OH           3384   35     1470       52:53.96    53:20.77     10:35/M
      94    Christie Barkan                   Cleveland  OH        2609   35     1493       53:12.09    54:33.09     10:38/M
      95    Amy Johns                         Cleveland  OH        3553   35     1500       53:16.44    53:30.14     10:39/M
      96    Lori Krenisky                     Painesville  OH      3672   39     1507       53:27.24    55:44.46     10:41/M
      97    Bick Fielder                      Lakewood  OH         3249   38     1509       53:33.35    55:04.03     10:43/M
      98    Heidi Walters                     Medina  OH          20286   38     1554       54:43.06    57:09.92     10:57/M
      99    Jennifer Petrie                   Lakewood  OH        19788   38     1555       54:43.18    57:10.25     10:57/M
     100    Amy Bottiggi                      Willoughby  OH       2692   36     1570       55:17.08    56:23.05     11:03/M
     101    Lisa Flood                        Medina  OH           3265   37     1595       55:48.12    56:29.40     11:10/M
     102    Julie Farrell                     Mentor  OH           2999   36     1629       56:36.11    58:04.59     11:19/M
     103    Wendy Mark                        Westlake  OH         3807   38     1638       57:06.99    58:18.34     11:25/M
     104    Carrie McCarthy                   Broadview Heights    3842   35     1656       57:53.41    59:23.89     11:35/M
     105    Pamela Kostyack                   Cleveland  OH        3655   37     1700       59:14.17    59:44.38     11:51/M
     106    Meghan Estes                      Cleveland  OH        2980   35     1720       59:55.81  1:01:07.28     11:59/M
     107    Angela Cook                       Wadsworth  OH        2844   35     1722       59:58.75  1:01:26.94     12:00/M
     108    Aileen A Smith                    Brunswick  OH       20059   38     1738     1:01:12.24  1:03:28.20     12:14/M
     109    Alysia Kovitch                    Mentor  OH           3662   38     1739     1:01:18.15  1:02:32.21     12:16/M
     110    Genine Apidone                    Cleveland Hts  OH    2576   37     1752     1:02:44.29  1:03:59.38     12:33/M
     111    Kristi Beatty                     Eastlake  OH         2627   36     1753     1:02:49.23  1:03:18.74     12:34/M
     112    Laura Germaine                    Lakewood  OH         3314   36     1780     1:05:21.66  1:07:19.31     13:04/M
     113    Nancy James                       Wadsworth  OH        3536   38     1782     1:05:24.95  1:07:18.41     13:05/M
     114    Anita Suthar                      Cleveland  OH       20156   36     1787     1:06:01.34  1:07:16.74     13:12/M
     115    Susan Gamiere                     Eastlake  OH        17746   36     1805     1:08:39.33  1:09:09.24     13:44/M
     116    Jessica Roote                     Mentor  OH          19928   37     1827     1:14:52.84  1:16:03.74     14:58/M
     117    Carol Alaqua                      Willoughby  OH       2556   36     1828     1:14:53.63  1:16:04.65     14:59/M
     118    Tammy Porter                      Cleveland  OH       19830   35     1830     1:15:02.41  1:17:30.93     15:00/M
     119    Sharon Gilestra                   Eastlake  OH         3325   38     1848     1:17:12.34  1:18:56.95     15:26/M
     120    Sharon Gilestra                   Eastlake  OH         3324   38     1849     1:17:12.85  1:18:57.46     15:26/M
     121    Jennifer Conroy                   Brunswick  OH        2840   39     1864     1:21:27.42  1:23:03.50     16:17/M
     122    Mike Favetti                      Avon Lake  OH        3241   39     1873     1:26:15.94  1:28:54.93     17:15/M
     123    Jennifer Smillie                  Bay Village  OH     20058   37     1881     1:29:27.87  1:33:32.65     17:53/M
Top

Male 35 to 39
Record: Fred Kiegel - Year: 2009 - Time: 25:19.30
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Anthony Salyers                   Solon  OH           19957   37       11       27:50.36    28:49.31      5:34/M
       2    Jim Lamastra                      Rocky River  OH      3692   35       12       28:34.30    28:38.01      5:43/M
       3    Christopher Young                 Hudson  OH          17612   38       19       29:42.69    29:43.61      5:56/M
       4    Jake Krider                       North Olmsted  OH    3674   35       27       30:11.53    30:12.65      6:02/M
       5    Aaron Rood                        Rocky River  OH     19925   35       32       30:44.30    30:48.10      6:09/M
       6    Brian Daniels                     Mentor  OH           2877   37       39       30:56.49    30:58.20      6:11/M
       7    Greg Dykes                        Stow  OH            17667   36       42       31:13.83    31:15.66      6:15/M
       8    Matt Nortz                        Lakewood  OH        19702   39       63       32:15.93    34:23.33      6:27/M
       9    Eric Norton                       Cleveland Hts  OH   17759   37       73       32:41.49    34:53.55      6:32/M
      10    Will Hanson                       Beachwood  OH        3427   36       75       32:59.80    33:24.09      6:36/M
      11    Mike Pizmoht                      Willoughby  OH      17649   37       76       33:03.31    33:07.03      6:37/M
      12    Michael Dowdell                   Akron  OH            2939   35       93       33:49.18    33:54.05      6:46/M
      13    Brett Wieber                      Avon  OH            20322   35      116       34:19.17    34:23.34      6:52/M
      14    Oscar Rodriguez                   Lakewood  OH        17530   37      139       34:58.24    35:04.46      7:00/M
      15    Tim Edwards                       Bentleyville  OH     2970   37      175       35:56.10    36:02.91      7:11/M
      16    Patrick Fitzgerald                Solon  OH            3259   38      187       36:10.87    38:43.79      7:14/M
      17    David Deeter                      Cortland  OH         2890   38      193       36:16.48    36:23.84      7:15/M
      18    Jason Winkler                     Seven Hills  OH     20347   36      201       36:22.51    36:29.16      7:16/M
      19    Michael Miller                    Strongsville  OH     3906   38      202       36:22.69    36:42.66      7:16/M
      20    Christopher Derosa                Clinton  OH          2903   37      205       36:27.02    37:04.41      7:17/M
      21    Kyle Amsdell                      Rocky River  OH      2568   39      210       36:34.02    36:34.76      7:19/M
      22    Michael Zeno                      North Olmsted  OH   20389   39      212       36:35.58    36:37.32      7:19/M
      23    Dave Domnski                      Lakewood  OH        17762   35      226       36:59.01    37:00.87      7:24/M
      24    Jason McKenzie                    Cleveland  OH        3871   38      232       37:06.77    40:06.90      7:25/M
      25    Aaron Sable                       Beachwood  OH       19950   36      233       37:06.96    37:30.66      7:25/M
      26    Brett Johnson                     Bentleyville  OH     3557   37      237       37:09.52    37:34.10      7:26/M
      27    Nick Zeman                        Cleveland  OH       17513   37      238       37:09.71    37:17.43      7:26/M
      28    Kevin Dieterich                   Cleveland  OH        2915   35      245       37:18.74    37:22.56      7:28/M
      29    Neil Veloso                       Perry  OH           20261   38      266       37:53.51    38:25.75      7:35/M
      30    Scott Fischer                     Pittsburgh  PA      17830   38      280       38:03.51    40:03.83      7:37/M
      31    Michael Wiedwald                  Fairview Park  OH   20324   36      282       38:05.38    39:38.21      7:37/M
      32    Ryan Mayhugh                      Shaker Hts  OH       3835   35      285       38:07.40    38:25.23      7:37/M
      33    Christopher Cole                  Shaker Hts  OH       2822   35      299       38:23.92    38:33.86      7:41/M
      34    Jeff Lash                         Cleveland  OH       17864   38      304       38:27.58    40:13.94      7:41/M
      35    Ron Kolodziej                     Lakewood  OH         3638   36      312       38:33.98    39:17.31      7:43/M
      36    Richard Schefft                   Westlake  OH        17637   36      323       38:43.57    38:59.51      7:45/M
      37    Matt Siebert                      Westlake  OH        20034   39      327       38:45.41    41:37.02      7:45/M
      38    Matthew Bowman                    Olmsted Falls  OH    2696   35      341       38:58.20    39:32.36      7:48/M
      39    John Gibbons                      North Olmsted  OH    3317   35      353       39:05.95    39:08.38      7:49/M
      40    David Klingensmith                Salem  OH            3624   36      359       39:10.53    39:47.48      7:50/M
      41    Geof Pelaia                       Rocky River  OH     20427   35      377       39:26.46    39:26.46      7:53/M
      42    Jeremy Wilson                     Medina  OH          17697   36      381       39:30.53    41:12.12      7:54/M
      43    Christopher Smith                 Brunswick  OH       20065   37      386       39:35.31    42:35.95      7:55/M
      44    Adam Yourkievitz                  North Royalton  OH  20376   39      395       39:40.73    40:17.54      7:56/M
      45    Bryon Pierce                      Bay Village  OH     19801   37      419       39:58.78    40:46.98      8:00/M
      46    Craig Cupach                      Cleveland  OH        2867   37      422       40:02.05    40:25.51      8:00/M
      47    Mark Richards                     Aurora  OH          19886   37      443       40:23.15    40:29.51      8:05/M
      48    Ron Parmertor                     Mentor  OH          19756   39      447       40:26.13    40:52.77      8:05/M
      49    Jason Kouvaras                    Brunswick  OH        3658   37      490       41:15.62    41:41.94      8:15/M
      50    Allan Saltz                       Bentleyville  OH    19956   39      515       41:33.99    42:05.72      8:19/M
      51    Dan Mormile                       Cuyahoga Falls  OH   3943   37      516       41:34.34    41:42.14      8:19/M
      52    Andrew Baszuk                     Broadview Heights    2620   37      520       41:36.49    41:47.80      8:19/M
      53    David Grover                      Beachwood  OH        3387   38      532       41:42.71    42:35.89      8:20/M
      54    George Squirek                    Parma  OH           20101   39      537       41:46.41    44:54.36      8:21/M
      55    Keith Wilk                        Willoughby  OH      20328   39      539       41:46.65    43:48.13      8:21/M
      56    Ron Navratil                      Westlake  OH         3971   36      556       41:58.36    42:41.36      8:24/M
      57    Charles Krejsa                    Mentor  OH           3669   38      597       42:37.44    45:37.69      8:31/M
      58    Larry Colucci                     Groveport  OH        2827   37      603       42:41.54    46:26.93      8:32/M
      59    Alex Spinos                       Cleveland  OH       20091   38      645       43:18.93    43:46.08      8:40/M
      60    James Slaughter Jr                Bay Village  OH     20051   39      654       43:22.31    43:51.06      8:40/M
      61    Kevin Kovach                      Akron  OH            3660   36      662       43:28.85    44:08.88      8:42/M
      62    Benjamin Huck                     Painesville  OH      3509   39      685       43:41.39    44:43.08      8:44/M
      63    Jr Lucarelli                      North Royalton  OH   3758   37      686       43:41.76    45:06.06      8:44/M
      64    Jonathan Boyer                    Aurora  OH           2698   36      713       44:00.69    44:56.84      8:48/M
      65    Jason Crane                       Cleveland  OH       17848   36      716       44:02.18    44:55.89      8:48/M
      66    George Holt                       Shaker Hts  OH       3492   36      720       44:03.97    45:07.28      8:49/M
      67    Eric Ries                         Rocky River  OH     17516   37      722       44:06.17    45:31.14      8:49/M
      68    Clint Fillmore                    Port Clinton  OH     3255   35      727       44:12.66    44:23.25      8:50/M
      69    Brian Bobo                        Mayfield Hts.  OH   17625   38      744       44:22.02    46:25.23      8:52/M
      70    Kirk Johns                        Cleveland  OH        3555   35      747       44:26.17    44:37.60      8:53/M
      71    Kevin Flynt                       Painesville  OH     17474   36      754       44:30.15    45:50.39      8:54/M
      72    Danny Drake                       Rocky River  OH      2943   37      765       44:38.45    46:27.02      8:56/M
      73    Dustin Hennessy                   Canton  OH           3455   36      767       44:39.12    44:55.97      8:56/M
      74    Jeremy Smith                      Akron  OH           20067   35      803       45:03.54    45:20.90      9:01/M
      75    Bryan Falk                        Strongsville  OH     2992   38      808       45:07.83    45:30.83      9:01/M
      76    Mark Heidorf                      Fairview Park  OH    3447   35      811       45:08.84    46:33.92      9:02/M
      77    Steven Zeisel                     Medina  OH          20386   39      832       45:19.14    47:35.50      9:04/M
      78    Matthew Wilkins                   Fairview Park  OH   20329   38      845       45:26.51    47:15.06      9:05/M
      79    Greg Hanchar                      Sagamore Hills  OH   3415   38      849       45:29.34    46:37.23      9:06/M
      80    Douglas Haas                      Wooster  OH          3398   39      877       45:47.92    46:47.00      9:09/M
      81    Michael Pompeani                  Avon  OH            19827   38      897       46:00.89    47:20.24      9:12/M
      82    Chris Sullivan                    Mentor  OH          20146   37      950       46:33.31    47:18.09      9:19/M
      83    Brad Malouf                                           17480   38     1003       47:08.53    48:34.10      9:26/M
      84    Steven Smith                      Seven Hills  OH     20072   35     1026       47:28.07    48:59.68      9:30/M
      85    Kevin Neitzel                     Rocky River  OH      3979   39     1030       47:30.00    48:48.93      9:30/M
      86    Bradley Bechtel                   Fairview Park  OH    2632   39     1031       47:31.22    48:18.27      9:30/M
      87    Michael Shearer                   Akron  OH           20022   37     1076       47:59.04    49:37.11      9:36/M
      88    Patrick Payne                     Bay Village  OH     19769   37     1096       48:10.35    49:26.66      9:38/M
      89    Scott Zarzycki                    Cleveland  OH       17507   38     1100       48:11.73    48:46.65      9:38/M
      90    Brock Wade                        Litchfield  OH      20271   35     1111       48:16.97    50:13.42      9:39/M
      91    Steve Dejohn                      Cleveland  OH        2896   35     1114       48:18.34    51:04.01      9:40/M
      92    Patrick Goetz                     Avon  OH             3343   39     1117       48:23.26    51:17.36      9:41/M
      93    Charles Onyak                     Lakewood  OH        19733   36     1128       48:31.83    51:06.73      9:42/M
      94    Chad Hartup                       Cleveland  OH        3436   35     1136       48:38.66    50:11.12      9:44/M
      95    Jeffrey Buttolph                  Olmsted Falls  OH    2741   35     1138       48:39.37    49:39.33      9:44/M
      96    David Colombo                     North Olmsted  OH    2826   39     1151       48:46.44    50:33.05      9:45/M
      97    Thomas Bullock III                Lakewood  OH         2727   37     1186       49:01.82    52:09.33      9:48/M
      98    John Urbanick                     Painesville  OH     20247   36     1197       49:04.68    51:52.36      9:49/M
      99    Steven Conrad                     Medina  OH           2839   38     1203       49:09.20    50:36.05      9:50/M
     100    James Beaudry                     Cleveland  OH        2629   36     1224       49:27.20    51:04.58      9:53/M
     101    Scott Feskanich                   Grafton  OH          3248   36     1232       49:35.94    49:41.58      9:55/M
     102    Bruce Maly                        Lakewood  OH         3795   35     1236       49:41.42    50:00.58      9:56/M
     103    Christian Johnson                 Cleveland  OH        3559   39     1300       50:24.42    52:22.85     10:05/M
     104    David Burr                        Hudson  OH           2735   36     1311       50:29.57    51:14.81     10:06/M
     105    Jason Fleming                     Cleveland  OH       20190   35     1316       50:32.56    53:17.18     10:06/M
     106    John Goetz                        Olmsted Falls  OH    3341   35     1317       50:32.70    53:27.55     10:06/M
     107    Ryan Glaze                        Cleveland  OH        3336   39     1327       50:39.07    51:47.60     10:08/M
     108    Travis Strausser                  Cuyahoga Falls  OH  20139   36     1328       50:39.84    52:57.76     10:08/M
     109    Timothy McManamon                 Sagamore Hills  OH   3878   35     1352       50:54.38    51:16.21     10:11/M
     110    Pablo Guevara                     Cleveland  OH        3393   35     1355       50:59.39    51:57.66     10:12/M
     111    Brian Miller                      Hinckley  OH        17626   36     1386       51:30.60    52:47.70     10:18/M
     112    Joseph Adams                      Cleveland  OH        2547   38     1438       52:19.18    54:59.97     10:28/M
     113    Charles Roberts                   Cleveland  OH       17925   36     1453       52:34.46    54:43.62     10:31/M
     114    Kenneth Crockston                 Kent  OH            17770   36     1457       52:38.25    53:04.04     10:32/M
     115    Kurt Graupmann                    Lorain  OH           3366   35     1542       54:19.51    54:30.92     10:52/M
     116    Mark Belter                       N. Ridgeville  OH   17645   36     1546       54:24.20    54:58.90     10:53/M
     117    Jim Sullivan                      Cleveland  OH       17476   39     1583       55:27.97    58:30.84     11:05/M
     118    Adam Brezovsky                    Lorain  OH          20434   35     1600       55:50.84    56:48.92     11:10/M
     119    Matt Kantor                       Bay Village  OH      3576   36     1659       57:54.91    58:44.60     11:35/M
     120    Scott Bolek                       Fairview Park  OH   17644   37     1743     1:01:39.73  1:02:14.05     12:20/M
     121    Ron Gryzmala                      Painesville  OH      3389   35     1788     1:06:19.27  1:06:49.31     13:16/M
     122    Brian Lofgren                     Wickliffe  OH       17525   35     1853     1:18:36.72  1:19:56.94     15:43/M
     123    Jason Mursch                      Lakewood  OH         3956   37     1871     1:24:28.82  1:26:53.28     16:54/M
Top

Female 40 to 44
Record: Michelle Mead - Year: 2007 - Time: 32:06.90
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Angie Ridgel                      Lakewood  OH        19894   40      208       36:31.88    36:37.55      7:18/M
       2    Jenn Smith                        University Heights  17653   42      213       36:38.42    36:48.86      7:20/M
       3    Megan Allen                       Rocky River  OH      2566   41      235       37:08.60    37:19.50      7:26/M
       4    Susan Louis                       Stow  OH             3755   40      247       37:21.82    37:24.77      7:28/M
       5    Susan Irwin                       Westlake  OH         3522   41      260       37:47.49    38:00.33      7:33/M
       6    Gina O'Shea                       Rocky River  OH     17740   44      367       39:16.14    39:32.09      7:51/M
       7    Kara Carter                       Shaker Hts  OH      17733   44      408       39:52.87    40:47.58      7:58/M
       8    Sharon Lerch                      Avon  OH            17846   43      436       40:17.52    42:01.74      8:03/M
       9    Lisa Summa                        Maple Heights  OH   20149   40      523       41:37.61    41:54.68      8:19/M
      10    Erika Zakrajsek                   Cleveland  OH       20377   40      568       42:11.84    42:57.90      8:26/M
      11    Sheila Spayde                     Bentleyville  OH    20085   44      573       42:13.93    42:55.71      8:27/M
      12    Stacy Teter                       Olmsted Falls  OH   20188   41      626       43:05.05    44:38.02      8:37/M
      13    Maureen Ashdown                   Fairview Park  OH    2588   40      632       43:11.14    44:18.41      8:38/M
      14    Patricia McGinty                  Cleveland  OH        3859   40      640       43:15.29    43:32.54      8:39/M
      15    Judi O'Malley                     Westlake  OH        19717   41      656       43:25.52    44:13.12      8:41/M
      16    Mary Wilburn                      Bentleyville  OH    20325   42      676       43:37.14    43:40.89      8:43/M
      17    Karin Haas                        Lorain  OH           3400   43      697       43:48.53    44:22.38      8:46/M
      18    Lora Stalnaker                    Painesville  OH     20108   41      702       43:52.51    45:19.86      8:46/M
      19    Jeannine Gilliland                Lakewood  OH         3326   42      743       44:21.85    45:04.37      8:52/M
      20    Audra Bennett                     Avon  OH            17855   43      760       44:33.70    44:46.53      8:55/M
      21    Kris Wagner                       Medina  OH          20275   41      770       44:42.19    44:54.25      8:56/M
      22    Sheila Becker                     Westlake  OH         2637   42      789       44:55.19    47:01.75      8:59/M
      23    Michelle Tomallo                  Lakewood  OH        20212   43      792       44:56.87    46:17.33      8:59/M
      24    Michele Armstrong                 Leroy  OH            2586   42      844       45:26.32    47:31.52      9:05/M
      25    Diane Schrenkel                   Bonita Springs  FL  19988   44      863       45:37.65    45:40.95      9:07/M
      26    Virginia Hridel                   Bentleyville  OH     3506   43      876       45:47.03    46:10.61      9:09/M
      27    Cynthia Caskey                    Lakewood  OH         2779   41      883       45:51.66    47:11.67      9:10/M
      28    Kristyn Erickson                  Cleveland  OH        2979   43      890       45:56.18    47:35.47      9:11/M
      29    Maureen Jamieson                  Lakewood  OH        20416   44      896       46:00.84    49:14.90      9:12/M
      30    Jennifer Bobbitt                  Rocky River  OH      2682   42      901       46:04.41    46:20.59      9:13/M
      31    Annette Stevenson                 Mentor  OH          20123   40      928       46:20.26    47:37.92      9:16/M
      32    Beth Degirolamo                   Strongsville  OH     2892   41      934       46:24.40    48:08.59      9:17/M
      33    Anne Kurz                         Avon  OH             3685   40      955       46:37.12    48:43.41      9:19/M
      34    Deborah Bliss                     Lakewood  OH         2680   43      956       46:37.45    48:07.32      9:19/M
      35    Cheryl Young                      Ravenna  OH         20371   40      957       46:37.50    49:23.03      9:19/M
      36    Lynda Montgomery                  Shaker Hts  OH       3929   40      978       46:53.07    49:32.24      9:23/M
      37    Debra Gardenhire                  Twinsburg  OH        3304   44     1043       47:38.69    49:35.85      9:32/M
      38    Stacie Thomas                     Cleveland  OH       20196   43     1063       47:50.97    48:01.67      9:34/M
      39    Lisa Henkel                       Painesville  OH      3453   42     1067       47:52.46    48:47.08      9:34/M
      40    Lydia Montalvo                    Seven Hills  OH      3928   43     1072       47:54.36    48:50.59      9:35/M
      41    Doris Malinowski                  Fairview Park  OH    3793   43     1118       48:23.59    49:49.13      9:41/M
      42    Judi Hopperton                    Berea  OH           17823   44     1140       48:40.76    49:45.74      9:44/M
      43    Tiffany Heindel                   Mentor  OH           3449   42     1143       48:42.14    49:39.41      9:44/M
      44    Rebecca Luken                     Cleveland  OH        3761   41     1156       48:48.03    49:19.84      9:46/M
      45    Susan Lasch                       University Hts.  OH  3705   41     1170       48:54.82    49:51.34      9:47/M
      46    Silvia Kriger                     Cleveland  OH        2521   44     1204       49:10.09    50:39.38      9:50/M
      47    Nelva Fennell                     North Olmsted  OH    3244   41     1217       49:21.41    53:59.79      9:52/M
      48    Anna Chanakas                     Cleveland  OH       17843   44     1226       49:30.63    49:57.31      9:54/M
      49    Michelle Wasserman                Bentleyville  OH    20296   40     1231       49:35.90    52:29.64      9:55/M
      50    Sheila Rayman                     Akron  OH           19863   41     1233       49:36.22    51:54.73      9:55/M
      51    Sharon Gorris                     Lakewood  OH         3350   41     1238       49:42.90    50:41.68      9:56/M
      52    Lisa Clark                        Shaker Hts  OH       2807   41     1251       49:52.11    51:27.78      9:58/M
      53    Laura Daugherty                   Galloway  OH        17662   44     1302       50:26.86    51:11.92     10:05/M
      54    Annemarie Grammens                Hudson  OH           3363   40     1312       50:29.58    53:28.85     10:06/M
      55    Theresa Weiss                     Painesville  OH     20303   40     1315       50:32.13    52:45.33     10:06/M
      56    Roselle Kerwin                    Rocky River  OH      3601   41     1322       50:37.52    51:35.63     10:07/M
      57    Tracy Matejka                     Bay Village  OH     17679   43     1334       50:48.37    51:13.75     10:10/M
      58    Kimberly Jenkins                  Lakewood  OH         3547   42     1359       51:03.26    52:33.73     10:13/M
      59    Christine Harvey                  Avon  OH             3437   41     1371       51:15.94    53:53.07     10:15/M
      60    Mary Coleman                      Olmsted Falls  OH    2825   44     1373       51:17.21    52:54.07     10:15/M
      61    Tracey Evans                      Vermilion  OH        2986   42     1389       51:31.69    52:37.86     10:18/M
      62    Michele Meier                     Eastlake  OH         3886   41     1401       51:41.81    53:40.29     10:20/M
      63    Natalie Nuzzo                     Aurora  OH          19710   44     1408       51:50.45    55:00.42     10:22/M
      64    Diane Dumstorff                   Willoughby  OH       2952   40     1420       52:03.03    52:44.95     10:25/M
      65    Karen Bush                        Mentor  OH           2737   43     1425       52:08.58    53:23.42     10:26/M
      66    Michelle Laramee                  S. Euclid  OH        3704   40     1432       52:14.33    54:08.87     10:27/M
      67    Kathleen Bast                     Fairview Park  OH    2619   44     1448       52:30.98    53:44.16     10:30/M
      68    Sherri Leither                    Olmsted Falls  OH    3721   43     1451       52:32.06    53:53.74     10:30/M
      69    Krista Bruening                   Lakewood  OH         2719   41     1466       52:51.31    53:37.39     10:34/M
      70    Lisa Bartsche                     Olmsted Falls  OH    2617   41     1476       52:56.56    53:39.62     10:35/M
      71    Michelle Rieger                   Wadsworth  OH       19895   40     1481       53:00.12    56:00.25     10:36/M
      72    Stephanie Hiedemann               S. Euclid  OH        3470   42     1520       53:48.89    54:41.09     10:46/M
      73    Lynne Gabriel                     Hinckley  OH        17699   40     1543       54:22.55    55:39.55     10:52/M
      74    Dena Mitchell                     Bay Village  OH      3916   40     1550       54:35.54    55:29.30     10:55/M
      75    Kristen Sulka                     Chardon  OH         20143   41     1556       54:43.43    57:10.18     10:57/M
      76    Julie Vedaa                       Lakewood  OH        20258   43     1558       54:51.85    57:53.10     10:58/M
      77    Victoria Pickett                  University Heights  17824   41     1563       55:00.97    57:20.16     11:00/M
      78    Lynne Wilson                      Sagamore Hills  OH  20343   41     1568       55:10.72    57:06.69     11:02/M
      79    Renee Slaw                        Cleveland  OH       20053   42     1589       55:42.94    58:59.95     11:08/M
      80    Lori Anderson Printy              Stow  OH             2571   44     1592       55:47.26    58:36.08     11:09/M
      81    Molly Ledinsky                    Twinsburg  OH       17689   40     1608       56:03.84    56:35.61     11:13/M
      82    Maureen Greeves                   Lakewood  OH         3375   43     1617       56:14.75  1:00:05.99     11:15/M
      83    Maria Mueller                     Parma  OH            3947   44     1628       56:33.64    56:48.46     11:19/M
      84    Pamela Dirk                       Euclid  OH           2921   41     1639       57:09.76    59:07.73     11:26/M
      85    Denise Matthews                   Sandusky  OH         3828   42     1640       57:11.65    59:05.57     11:26/M
      86    Lisa Tekavec                      Willoughby  OH      20180   41     1645       57:29.56  1:00:50.03     11:30/M
      87    Heidi Adelman                     Rocky River  OH      2551   41     1647       57:33.67  1:00:06.45     11:31/M
      88    Jackie Ferguson                   Brecksville  OH      3245   42     1653       57:46.18    59:22.07     11:33/M
      89    Daniele Betliskey                 Cleveland  OH        2657   43     1667       58:05.89    59:24.89     11:37/M
      90    Kimberly Martin                   Middleburg Hts.  OH  3815   41     1671       58:10.47    59:46.08     11:38/M
      91    Christine Ward                    Mentor  OH          20291   41     1677       58:25.20    59:48.79     11:41/M
      92    Lisa Whitfield                    Oberlin  OH         20317   42     1682       58:36.05  1:00:33.91     11:43/M
      93    Alexis Ziebro                     Sheffield Lake  OH  20393   40     1685       58:41.57    59:09.20     11:44/M
      94    Lori Bellman                      Cleveland  OH        2644   43     1715       59:44.17  1:01:21.96     11:57/M
      95    Amy Roberts                       Avon  OH            19904   42     1725     1:00:13.64  1:01:27.76     12:03/M
      96    Barbara Toman                     Brecksville  OH     20213   41     1741     1:01:25.85  1:04:01.94     12:17/M
      97    Dana Mol                          Seven Hills  OH      3921   44     1765     1:04:00.12  1:05:10.83     12:48/M
      98    Emily Larkin                      Bentleyville  OH    17806   41     1769     1:04:08.21  1:06:10.22     12:50/M
      99    Pam Loftus                        Painesville  OH      3738   42     1770     1:04:13.95  1:05:37.32     12:51/M
     100    Lisa Kiser                        Lorain  OH           3610   43     1781     1:05:22.00  1:07:16.72     13:04/M
     101    Cindy Murphy                      Cuyahoga Falls  OH   3952   42     1790     1:06:43.66  1:07:58.72     13:21/M
     102    Michele Winter                    Strongsville  OH    20348   44     1796     1:07:51.02  1:08:45.18     13:34/M
     103    Tina Barty                        Brunswick  OH        2618   41     1809     1:09:27.97  1:10:42.16     13:53/M
     104    Megan Hoke                        Bay Village  OH      3487   41     1824     1:14:26.51  1:14:49.64     14:53/M
     105    Tanya Lomac                       Lakewood  OH         3741   42     1836     1:15:19.14  1:15:52.55     15:04/M
     106    Colleen Favetti                   Avon Lake  OH        3000   41     1872     1:26:14.91  1:28:54.23     17:15/M
     107    Rachel Rice                       Lakewood  OH        20420   41     1880     1:28:21.74  1:31:02.23     17:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 44
Record: Scott Snyder - Year: 2006 - Time: 26:57.28
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Snow                        Avon  OH            20075   40        8       27:24.35    27:24.70      5:29/M
       2    Jeff Day                          Berea  OH            2886   40       10       27:45.91    27:46.23      5:33/M
       3    Kevin Jones                       Broadview Heights    3565   41       14       28:56.67    28:57.28      5:47/M
       4    Brian Devney                      North Royalton  OH  17807   43       20       29:46.83    29:48.31      5:57/M
       5    Randy Osborne                     Medina  OH          17604   40       29       30:24.30    30:24.77      6:05/M
       6    Kevin Landis                      Elyria  OH           3696   43       37       30:51.32    30:51.32      6:10/M
       7    Gilbrando Resendez                Brunswick  OH       19878   40       48       31:39.32    31:39.32      6:20/M
       8    Dennis Quinones                   Cleveland  OH       19853   41       69       32:38.84    32:39.14      6:32/M
       9    Eric Harsh                        Broadview Heights   17629   40       71       32:39.90    32:42.21      6:32/M
      10    Bill Laws                         Bentleyville  OH     3708   40       98       33:55.55    34:01.74      6:47/M
      11    David Gudat                       Cleveland  OH        3391   42       99       33:56.92    34:22.21      6:47/M
      12    Bruce MacDonald                   Avon Lake  OH        3767   43      108       34:09.89    34:13.12      6:50/M
      13    Sean Brennan                      Parma  OH           17803   41      113       34:14.09    34:15.00      6:51/M
      14    Steve McGowan                     Mentor  OH           3865   43      118       34:23.16    34:43.22      6:53/M
      15    Patrick Stevenson                 Mentor  OH          20126   40      122       34:35.01    34:40.47      6:55/M
      16    John Nakel                        Avon  OH             3968   43      132       34:48.17    34:52.02      6:58/M
      17    John Willse                       Rocky River  OH     17791   41      133       34:49.24    34:52.94      6:58/M
      18    Scott Wilburn                     Lakewood  OH        20326   42      143       35:02.40    36:01.92      7:00/M
      19    Edward Bartlett                   University Hts.  OH  2616   42      144       35:05.79    35:07.91      7:01/M
      20    Ian Hoffman                       University Hts.  OH  3483   42      146       35:16.51    35:28.86      7:03/M
      21    Doug Radeff                       Olmsted Falls  OH   17747   44      164       35:40.65    35:48.33      7:08/M
      22    Kevin Komar                       Middleburg Hts.  OH  3640   43      166       35:42.71    35:47.34      7:08/M
      23    Lawrence Norton                   Bay Village  OH      4000   43      171       35:52.96    36:16.14      7:10/M
      24    John Platek                       Westlake  OH        19811   41      180       36:02.42    37:46.82      7:12/M
      25    Mark Murphy                       Lakewood  OH         3954   42      191       36:14.84    36:19.89      7:15/M
      26    Anthony Davila                    Lakewood  OH        17611   40      195       36:17.82    36:22.00      7:15/M
      27    Robert Wright                     Garrettsville  OH   20364   43      209       36:33.56    36:52.91      7:19/M
      28    David Young                       Olmsted Falls  OH   20372   40      215       36:40.62    36:54.85      7:20/M
      29    Bill Roddy                        Avon  OH            19910   41      218       36:47.15    37:30.44      7:21/M
      30    Dan Van Luvender                  Lakewood  OH        20253   43      220       36:48.91    37:02.63      7:22/M
      31    Todd Stratford                    Bay Village  OH     17680   43      221       36:53.50    37:04.47      7:23/M
      32    Arthur Gibbs                      Avon Lake  OH        3319   41      236       37:08.83    37:14.66      7:26/M
      33    Andrew Cox                        Cleveland  OH       20426   41      241       37:12.47    37:14.32      7:26/M
      34    Ethan Spencer                     Bentleyville  OH    20089   43      254       37:35.78    38:02.72      7:31/M
      35    John Ditrick                      Munroe Falls  OH     2923   40      255       37:35.86    39:53.96      7:31/M
      36    Mark Sukie                        Middleburg Hts.  OH 20142   43      257       37:40.60    37:43.35      7:32/M
      37    Kenneth Pietrzycki                Strongsville  OH    19803   44      283       38:06.47    38:49.88      7:37/M
      38    Bruce Korodi                      Macedonia  OH        3646   42      288       38:09.13    38:40.03      7:38/M
      39    Mark Ford                         Avon  OH             3272   43      298       38:21.72    38:45.86      7:40/M
      40    John Burns                        Beachwood  OH       17767   40      303       38:26.21    39:59.95      7:41/M
      41    Tom Reynolds                      Hudson  OH          19881   44      309       38:32.70    38:58.21      7:42/M
      42    Todd Zeitz                        Bentleyville  OH    20388   41      332       38:47.39    39:10.59      7:45/M
      43    Andrew Gordon                     Aurora  OH           3348   41      333       38:48.08    39:43.74      7:46/M
      44    James Young                       Parma  OH           20373   41      357       39:08.57    39:23.70      7:50/M
      45    Tom O'Malley                      Avon Lake  OH       17930   43      358       39:10.43    40:48.14      7:50/M
      46    Andrew Horvath                    Birmingham  MI       3496   40      360       39:11.21    40:30.37      7:50/M
      47    Dave Keir                         Hailey  ID           3590   42      364       39:14.86    39:24.28      7:51/M
      48    John Morgan                       Shaker Hts  OH       3940   41      374       39:19.50    41:00.47      7:52/M
      49    Jason Conn                        Beachwood  OH        2833   40      379       39:28.79    39:36.09      7:54/M
      50    Anthony Valocchi                  Chagrin Falls  OH   17793   43      383       39:32.33    39:48.48      7:54/M
      51    Frank Rogers                      Lakewood  OH        19919   41      384       39:33.76    40:13.74      7:55/M
      52    Andrew Addie                      Stow  OH             2550   43      387       39:35.66    39:40.39      7:55/M
      53    Joe Zeitz                         Twinsburg  OH       20387   43      392       39:38.74    40:02.42      7:56/M
      54    Al Baron                          University Hts.  OH  2611   42      409       39:53.02    42:44.45      7:59/M
      55    Jeffrey Lechak                    Chagrin Falls  OH    3716   41      423       40:03.14    41:12.68      8:01/M
      56    Chris Daiber                      Columbus  OH         2875   42      428       40:08.10    41:41.79      8:02/M
      57    James Pollock                     Cleveland  OH       19819   41      442       40:22.68    40:26.17      8:04/M
      58    John Lorince                      Lakewood  OH         3751   42      452       40:31.90    42:03.38      8:06/M
      59    Michael Pavlovcak                 Mentor  OH          19768   44      453       40:32.65    43:12.02      8:06/M
      60    Sean Fowler                       Cleveland  OH        3280   41      460       40:47.93    41:27.51      8:09/M
      61    James Hughes                      North Olmsted  OH    3511   44      473       40:57.96    41:19.93      8:11/M
      62    Bill Patterson                    Cleveland Hts  OH   19764   42      476       41:02.21    41:38.23      8:12/M
      63    Peter Tucker                      Bentleyville  OH    20236   42      481       41:07.16    41:39.40      8:13/M
      64    Patrick Westropp                  Bentleyville  OH    17538   43      484       41:09.66    41:51.93      8:14/M
      65    Rob Kappelman                     Avon  OH             3579   41      500       41:22.74    42:56.26      8:16/M
      66    Chris Grobelny                    Sagamore Hills  OH   3382   40      501       41:23.35    42:10.37      8:17/M
      67    George Harmuth                    Broadview Heights    3431   44      510       41:27.77    42:20.00      8:17/M
      68    Thomas McGinty                    Cleveland  OH        3860   40      547       41:53.25    42:10.12      8:23/M
      69    Michael Whalen                    Mayfield Hts.  OH   17840   42      548       41:53.54    43:14.47      8:23/M
      70    Bryan Conway                      Brunswick  OH       17677   40      550       41:55.26    42:32.69      8:23/M
      71    William Picha                     Fairview Park  OH   19800   41      554       41:57.83    43:04.40      8:23/M
      72    Jeffrey Ardo                      Sagamore Hills  OH   2583   42      596       42:36.35    45:22.58      8:31/M
      73    Timothy Kelley                    Cleveland  OH       17757   40      616       42:59.43    45:31.03      8:36/M
      74    Patrick Brainard                  Hudson  OH           2700   42      625       43:04.79    43:26.16      8:37/M
      75    Omar Zettler                      Lakewood  OH        20390   44      628       43:06.11    44:46.33      8:37/M
      76    Patrick Downie, Jr                Westlake  OH        17761   40      633       43:12.02    43:17.29      8:38/M
      77    Dwayne Reid                       Sagamore Hills  OH  17495   40      638       43:14.45    45:30.35      8:39/M
      78    Mike Maleski                      North Olmsted  OH   17472   40      642       43:15.83    43:46.08      8:39/M
      79    Chad Davis                        Broadview Heights    2883   41      647       43:19.12    45:05.55      8:40/M
      80    Ed Farrell                        Bay Village  OH      2998   42      651       43:20.75    44:34.19      8:40/M
      81    James Cudo                        Willoughby  OH       2865   40      682       43:40.39    44:56.07      8:44/M
      82    David Dury                        Amherst  OH          2959   40      696       43:48.09    44:21.97      8:46/M
      83    Robert Wetzel                     Twinsburg  OH       20312   44      728       44:13.56    47:23.41      8:51/M
      84    John Pianca                       Olmsted Falls  OH   19799   41      732       44:15.00    44:21.32      8:51/M
      85    Daniel Fay                        Cleveland  OH        3242   41      762       44:35.03    45:13.83      8:55/M
      86    Rob Bumm                          Lakewood  OH         2728   42      768       44:39.55    45:54.00      8:56/M
      87    George Julian                     Cleveland  OH        3570   41      781       44:50.97    46:05.97      8:58/M
      88    Matt Garrity                      Bay Village  OH     17522   44      812       45:09.93    45:29.22      9:02/M
      89    John Pellan                       Cleveland  OH       19774   42      842       45:24.44    45:28.34      9:05/M
      90    Steve McKeown                     Rocky River  OH      3873   40      846       45:27.27    46:47.60      9:05/M
      91    Richard Wagner                    Fairview Park  OH   20276   40      866       45:38.06    46:15.23      9:08/M
      92    Adam Jusko                        Lakewood  OH        17752   41      882       45:51.07    47:37.78      9:10/M
      93    Greg Harvey                       Avon  OH             3438   40      888       45:56.11    48:30.74      9:11/M
      94    James Matier                      Cleveland  OH        3825   40      894       46:00.17    46:42.31      9:12/M
      95    Christopher Blake                 Bay Village  OH      2674   40      895       46:00.26    46:18.33      9:12/M
      96    David Diederoff                   Sagamore Hills  OH  17652   40      907       46:09.06    46:13.20      9:14/M
      97    Brian Gorris                      North Olmsted  OH    3349   42      933       46:23.77    47:24.94      9:17/M
      98    Jeffrey Jandi                     Middleburg Hts.  OH  3539   42      940       46:30.20    46:47.30      9:18/M
      99    Sean Pleva                        Brook Park  OH      19813   42      942       46:30.37    47:14.53      9:18/M
     100    Ken Lipka                         Lakewood  OH         3733   41      971       46:45.01    48:18.45      9:21/M
     101    Eric Carter                       Cleveland  OH        2777   42      977       46:52.70    47:30.10      9:22/M
     102    John Wilmink                      Parma  OH           20338   44     1002       47:07.16    49:03.48      9:25/M
     103    Dave Breen                        Beachwood  OH       17839   41     1024       47:26.15    49:13.86      9:29/M
     104    Andy Morean                       Twinsburg  OH        3938   40     1033       47:32.19    49:16.22      9:30/M
     105    Brian Johnson                     Bedford  OH          3558   42     1068       47:52.99    47:52.99      9:34/M
     106    Greg Hoeth                        Cleveland  OH        3481   40     1069       47:53.19    48:38.74      9:35/M
     107    Matt Moran                        Medina  OH           3935   42     1099       48:11.27    48:57.06      9:38/M
     108    Norman Incze                      Avon  OH             3519   44     1102       48:12.38    49:55.33      9:38/M
     109    David Haberman                    Brunswick  OH        3403   40     1104       48:13.18    49:48.60      9:39/M
     110    Kevin Shea                        Mayfield Hts.  OH   20021   41     1106       48:14.18    49:02.67      9:39/M
     111    Steve Wieclaw                     Cleveland  OH       20323   44     1137       48:39.33    51:12.78      9:44/M
     112    John Blosco                       Barberton  OH       17620   40     1177       48:58.48    49:12.43      9:48/M
     113    Tony Gorris                       Lakewood  OH         3351   41     1237       49:42.07    50:41.74      9:56/M
     114    Jeff Voci                         Cleveland  OH       20267   40     1308       50:28.69    51:37.81     10:06/M
     115    David McBride                     Hudson  OH           3838   40     1310       50:29.27    53:29.29     10:06/M
     116    Pete Moritz                       Avon  OH             3942   44     1314       50:30.54    50:58.24     10:06/M
     117    Jim Kenny                         Lakewood  OH         3599   44     1332       50:45.94    52:08.40     10:09/M
     118    Brendan O'Malley                  Avon  OH            19715   42     1337       50:48.82    52:09.68     10:10/M
     119    Mike Thayer                       Brunswick  OH       20191   41     1347       50:53.15    51:23.65     10:11/M
     120    Jim Haines                        Bay Village  OH      3407   41     1358       51:03.24    51:22.02     10:13/M
     121    Lou Kren                          Lakewood  OH         3670   43     1372       51:16.86    52:17.41     10:15/M
     122    Brian Zimmerman                   Fairview Park  OH   20395   41     1374       51:17.67    54:03.63     10:15/M
     123    John Dlugolinski                  North Royalton  OH   2925   42     1392       51:32.91    52:46.83     10:18/M
     124    Andy Bean                         Mentor  OH           2625   44     1397       51:39.29    52:21.41     10:20/M
     125    William Haddix                    Cleveland  OH        3405   43     1431       52:13.66    53:01.32     10:27/M
     126    Todd Bruening                     Lakewood  OH         2720   42     1467       52:51.72    53:37.48     10:34/M
     127    Cedric Johns                      Cleveland  OH        2517   42     1486       53:03.71    54:02.80     10:37/M
     128    David Clark                       Shaker Hts  OH       2806   41     1504       53:21.26    54:57.40     10:40/M
     129    Derek Solomon                     Cleveland  OH       17815   44     1585       55:31.75    56:37.50     11:06/M
     130    Patrick Gould                     Sagamore Hills  OH   3356   44     1625       56:31.28    58:22.84     11:18/M
     131    Kevin McCarthy                    Strongsville  OH     3843   44     1649       57:39.30    57:54.44     11:32/M
     132    Jeffery Chen                      Sandusky  OH         2791   40     1660       57:55.11  1:01:02.55     11:35/M
     133    Matthew Hoke                      Bay Village  OH      3486   42     1696       59:07.87    59:29.04     11:49/M
     134    Tom Posipanka                     Hudson  OH          19831   44     1726     1:00:23.34  1:00:23.34     12:05/M
Top

Female 45 to 49
Record: Connie Gardner - Year: 2009 - Time: 32:01.21
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rosalie Franek                    Hiram  OH            3282   47       97       33:55.16    33:57.66      6:47/M
       2    Laura Lemay                       Avon  OH             3722   45      239       37:10.43    40:10.53      7:26/M
       3    Deb McMasters                     Uniontown  OH        3879   47      301       38:25.32    38:29.88      7:41/M
       4    Elaine Chontos                    Cleveland  OH        2795   46      342       38:59.48    39:17.05      7:48/M
       5    Patti Sparks                      Rocky River  OH     17739   47      454       40:34.11    40:49.39      8:07/M
       6    Patrizia Manno                    Painesville  OH      3803   49      478       41:02.76    41:47.89      8:12/M
       7    Kristene Dombroski                Akron  OH            2928   46      505       41:25.21    41:43.12      8:17/M
       8    Rebecca Steiner                   Medina  OH          20115   49      571       42:12.61    42:54.68      8:26/M
       9    Dana Carson                       Rocky River  OH     17540   46      648       43:19.17    45:03.95      8:40/M
      10    Louise Jantzen                    Brecksville  OH     17794   48      650       43:20.23    47:16.46      8:40/M
      11    Dawn Bilski                       Lakewood  OH        17477   45      668       43:32.23    44:38.78      8:42/M
      12    Debbie Halczuk                    Westlake  OH        17659   49      684       43:41.14    43:56.33      8:44/M
      13    Christine Louis                   Aurora  OH           3753   46      705       43:54.08    45:14.27      8:47/M
      14    Reeva Perse                       University Hts.  OH 19780   47      774       44:45.70    46:54.20      8:57/M
      15    Tracy Markis                      Beachwood  OH       17694   49      805       45:05.91    45:17.32      9:01/M
      16    Annette Williams                  Cleveland  OH       20405   47      836       45:21.98    45:40.69      9:04/M
      17    Phyllis Desantis                  North Royalton  OH   2907   46      840       45:23.66    48:01.36      9:05/M
      18    Diane Runevitch                   Westlake  OH        19942   48      856       45:33.18    48:01.83      9:07/M
      19    Leslie Simko                      Hinckley  OH        20039   48      868       45:38.99    45:59.09      9:08/M
      20    Ann-Marie La Porta                Strongsville  OH     3689   48      902       46:06.60    49:00.05      9:13/M
      21    Karen Gallagher                   Olmsted Falls  OH    3295   46      960       46:39.82    47:20.27      9:20/M
      22    Sandy Milli                       Parma  OH            3909   46      975       46:49.39    47:09.13      9:22/M
      23    Kathleen Murphy                   Bay Village  OH      3953   48     1015       47:18.83    48:24.90      9:28/M
      24    Karen Scully                      Seven Hills  OH     20001   49     1042       47:37.75    48:33.83      9:31/M
      25    Ann Streza                        Amherst  OH         20140   49     1056       47:45.46    48:04.85      9:33/M
      26    Barb Kinczel                      Painesville  OH      3608   45     1129       48:32.42    49:26.93      9:42/M
      27    Patricia Cirillo                  Beachwood  OH        2803   49     1134       48:37.44    48:55.30      9:43/M
      28    Julia Gorecki                     Berea  OH           17479   48     1141       48:40.89    49:45.86      9:44/M
      29    Kim Scarfo                        Chardon  OH         17685   46     1210       49:18.05    49:57.35      9:52/M
      30    Marilyn Dejesus                   Lorain  OH           2895   47     1262       49:57.39    50:16.75      9:59/M
      31    Pam 5360 Akins Rd                 North Royalton  OH   2539   45     1266       49:58.39    51:14.72     10:00/M
      32    Renee Nottage                     Lakewood  OH        19704   47     1296       50:21.61    50:35.71     10:04/M
      33    Lisa Manus                        Chardon  OH          3804   47     1298       50:23.42    51:51.95     10:05/M
      34    Barbara Bruening                  Lakewood  OH         2718   48     1321       50:36.65    51:22.19     10:07/M
      35    June Rickey                       Brecksville  OH     19893   46     1333       50:47.45    53:19.47     10:09/M
      36    Teresa Kusner                     Lakewood  OH         3686   46     1366       51:08.29    53:06.08     10:14/M
      37    Mary Beth Butkovic                Aurora  OH           2739   49     1368       51:10.98    53:08.89     10:14/M
      38    Susan Hillegas                    Rootstown  OH        3473   47     1376       51:21.37    52:38.38     10:16/M
      39    Karen Alexander                   Chagrin Falls  OH    2561   47     1406       51:48.60    52:59.05     10:22/M
      40    Aynne Hartman                     S. Euclid  OH        3434   46     1409       51:51.46    54:02.06     10:22/M
      41    Rhonda Verb                       Seven Hills  OH     20262   47     1424       52:07.59    53:52.03     10:25/M
      42    Minh Suster                       University Hts.  OH 20155   45     1446       52:29.21    53:25.93     10:30/M
      43    Patrice Gambino                   Brunswick  OH        3301   46     1458       52:39.17    52:55.80     10:32/M
      44    Kathy MacKay                      Cleveland  OH        3772   46     1488       53:04.35    54:49.99     10:37/M
      45    Kimberlea Sweeney                 Olmsted Falls  OH   20160   46     1492       53:11.48    54:07.90     10:38/M
      46    Carol Maxwell                     North Olmsted  OH    3832   46     1499       53:16.16    55:31.48     10:39/M
      47    Richee Cunningham                 Bratenahl  OH        2866   46     1505       53:22.54    56:18.94     10:40/M
      48    Kathy Davis                       Ravenna  OH          2885   49     1508       53:31.22    54:16.62     10:42/M
      49    Lynda Kozlowski                   Parma  OH            3663   46     1511       53:35.47    55:00.73     10:43/M
      50    Melissa Willis                    Mentor  OH          20337   46     1531       54:07.17    55:33.60     10:49/M
      51    Joann Vecchione                   Painesville  OH     20257   48     1535       54:10.16    57:08.53     10:50/M
      52    Lisa McFarland                    Grand River  OH     17646   46     1539       54:14.85    54:54.86     10:51/M
      53    Suzanne Hanselman                 Cleveland  OH        3422   48     1541       54:18.42    56:26.76     10:52/M
      54    Jean Reinhold                     Lakewood  OH        19877   47     1544       54:23.27    55:14.09     10:53/M
      55    Dorothy Hale                      Cleveland  OH        3409   49     1549       54:30.70    54:58.96     10:54/M
      56    Karla Slaymaker                   Bay Village  OH     20054   45     1551       54:35.72    55:29.49     10:55/M
      57    Cindy Schumacker                  Rocky River  OH     19994   46     1569       55:11.45    57:12.13     11:02/M
      58    Dawn Christie                     Painesville  OH      2797   45     1590       55:43.08    56:47.29     11:09/M
      59    Sharon Zeck                       Parma  OH           20384   48     1612       56:07.86    56:58.57     11:13/M
      60    Clare Pietrzycki                  Strongsville  OH    19802   45     1613       56:08.65    56:52.32     11:14/M
      61    Denisea McKenna                   Brecksville  OH      3870   49     1620       56:25.03    58:40.87     11:17/M
      62    Marie McCaskey                    North Olmsted  OH    3845   47     1662       58:01.77  1:00:28.19     11:36/M
      63    Blue Petric                       Wickliffe  OH       19787   45     1709       59:31.79  1:00:03.64     11:54/M
      64    Mary Mack                         Norwalk  OH          3770   48     1714       59:43.01  1:00:32.86     11:57/M
      65    Laura Gray                        Mentor  OH           3370   45     1719       59:55.76  1:00:51.18     11:59/M
      66    Debra Bird                        Bay Village  OH      2665   46     1729     1:00:31.61  1:01:30.72     12:06/M
      67    Kara Joniec                       North Royalton  OH   3567   45     1730     1:00:31.84  1:01:30.85     12:06/M
      68    Allison Dicenzi                   Brook Park  OH       2914   45     1763     1:03:43.01  1:06:12.11     12:45/M
      69    Mary Lou Nagy                     Cleveland  OH        3966   46     1795     1:07:50.78  1:08:45.28     13:34/M
      70    Kim Faragone                      Cleveland  OH        2994   45     1810     1:09:28.04  1:10:42.05     13:54/M
      71    Laura Astorino                    Brunswick  OH        2590   46     1816     1:11:05.90  1:11:21.19     14:13/M
      72    Patricia Klepatzki                North Olmsted  OH    3620   49     1819     1:11:50.68  1:13:29.97     14:22/M
      73    Sharon Reindel                    Broadview Heights   19875   49     1821     1:12:04.91  1:13:29.88     14:25/M
      74    Sheila Rodgers                    North Ridgeville  O 19912   45     1823     1:14:26.10  1:14:49.66     14:53/M
      75    Patricia Hughes                   Lakewood  OH         3512   45     1854     1:18:45.97  1:18:45.97     15:45/M
      76    Sherry Parker                     Lakewood  OH        19754   46     1860     1:21:18.70  1:21:44.74     16:16/M
      77    Kathleen Carlin                   Cleveland  OH        2769   45     1861     1:21:22.69  1:21:48.85     16:16/M
      78    Chantal Walsh                     Lakewood  OH        20285   46     1862     1:21:23.63  1:21:49.92     16:17/M
      79    Bridget Russ                      Rocky River  OH     19943   46     1863     1:21:24.01  1:21:49.47     16:17/M
      80    Jo Ann Carter                     Aurora  OH           2778   48     1869     1:23:47.80  1:26:26.82     16:45/M
      81    Mary Chapman                      Painesville  OH      2787   47     1878     1:27:38.05  1:31:35.74     17:32/M
      82    Lisa Petrolini                    Strongsville  OH    19790   46     1886     1:35:49.58  1:35:49.58     19:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49
Record: Rick Ventura - Year: 2000 - Time: 27:10.77
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Timothy Burns                     Lakewood  OH         2734   47        5       26:28.47    27:14.50      5:18/M
       2    Timothy Hackett                   Solon  OH            3404   46       22       29:54.59    29:55.88      5:59/M
       3    Randy Crowder                     Elyria  OH           2862   45       24       30:07.68    30:08.13      6:01/M
       4    William Biscoff                   S. Euclid  OH        2666   45       33       30:44.56    30:46.62      6:09/M
       5    Scott Zubricky                    Lakewood  OH        17774   49       41       31:13.78    31:17.28      6:15/M
       6    Kurt Thomas                       University Hts.  OH 20195   45       55       31:48.09    31:50.87      6:22/M
       7    Marty Mason                       Lakewood  OH         3823   48       57       31:56.53    31:59.88      6:23/M
       8    Steve Doyle                       Twinsburg  OH        2942   47       68       32:32.31    32:33.91      6:30/M
       9    Bryan Smith                       Brecksville  OH     17702   49       77       33:04.10    33:06.55      6:37/M
      10    Neil Dostal                       Cleveland  OH        2937   49       78       33:08.42    33:11.64      6:38/M
      11    Ej Gorman                         Lakewood  OH        17683   47       82       33:17.92    33:20.84      6:39/M
      12    Bryan Tatar                       North Olmsted  OH   20175   45      102       34:01.28    34:03.84      6:48/M
      13    Peter Waters                      Cleveland Hts  OH   17631   48      111       34:13.01    34:13.01      6:51/M
      14    Jeffrey Galvin                    Westlake  OH         3300   47      121       34:31.89    34:35.98      6:54/M
      15    Timothy O'Donnell                 University Hts.  OH 19713   47      126       34:41.05    34:46.29      6:56/M
      16    Michael Schaffer                  Mentor  OH          19979   49      150       35:25.89    35:51.94      7:05/M
      17    Dave Sfiligoj                     Avon Lake  OH       20015   46      170       35:51.36    35:57.13      7:10/M
      18    Stephen Camper                    Cleveland  OH        2761   48      172       35:54.03    35:57.39      7:11/M
      19    Matthew Yetter                    Lakewood  OH        20369   46      177       35:58.40    36:03.16      7:12/M
      20    Ben Norton                        Avon  OH             3999   45      179       36:01.84    36:15.47      7:12/M
      21    Jeffrey Lancaster                 Painesville  OH      3694   48      185       36:08.53    36:32.75      7:14/M
      22    Steve Forbes                      Shaker Hts  OH       3271   48      189       36:14.00    38:00.02      7:15/M
      23    Gary Coleman                      Perrysburg  OH      17708   48      223       36:54.12    36:56.15      7:23/M
      24    Joe Michaels                      Avon  OH             3893   47      240       37:10.45    40:10.12      7:26/M
      25    Randy Geise                       Bay Village  OH      3309   47      243       37:15.54    37:22.36      7:27/M
      26    Bruce Hilborn                     Painesville  OH     17773   49      262       37:50.01    39:52.28      7:34/M
      27    John O'Donnell                    Lakewood  OH        19712   46      307       38:29.45    38:47.53      7:42/M
      28    Dave Podolski                     North Royalton  OH  19815   45      313       38:34.16    39:21.95      7:43/M
      29    Bob Laws                          Mayfield Hts.  OH    3709   46      319       38:38.52    39:51.73      7:44/M
      30    Kerry Smith                       Chagrin Falls  OH   17505   49      325       38:44.75    42:00.46      7:45/M
      31    James Alexander                   Sagamore Hills  OH   2560   45      328       38:45.48    39:15.19      7:45/M
      32    Terry Spisak                      Aurora  OH          20094   49      334       38:48.41    38:48.41      7:46/M
      33    Mark Kearney                      Wooster  OH          3588   49      335       38:49.89    39:37.91      7:46/M
      34    Marcus Castro                     Solon  OH            2781   48      340       38:57.89    39:05.32      7:47/M
      35    Patrick Christie                  Painesville  OH      2799   46      349       39:03.07    39:23.71      7:49/M
      36    John Quiggins                     Owensboro  KY       19851   49      354       39:07.22    39:14.06      7:49/M
      37    Larry McSweeney                   Hinckley  OH        17499   48      363       39:13.21    40:53.56      7:51/M
      38    David Simko                       Hinckley  OH        20038   47      373       39:19.18    39:38.67      7:52/M
      39    Ed Greenlee                       Brecksville  OH      3374   48      376       39:26.40    39:50.68      7:53/M
      40    Mark Sarlson                      Beachwood  OH       19971   49      378       39:27.84    39:57.10      7:53/M
      41    Jim Presot                        Seven Hills  OH     19840   45      394       39:40.13    40:04.38      7:56/M
      42    Dohee Won                         Solon  OH           20360   45      400       39:43.49    39:51.68      7:57/M
      43    Ralph Mondora                     Mayfield Hts.  OH    3924   46      410       39:53.65    40:47.16      7:59/M
      44    Andrew Blank                      Cleveland  OH       17766   46      413       39:55.86    40:07.43      7:59/M
      45    Dan Riley                         Avon Lake  OH       19896   49      424       40:04.86    40:32.05      8:01/M
      46    John Bianco                       Lakewood  OH         2658   49      426       40:07.03    40:23.06      8:01/M
      47    Tony Novak                        Westlake  OH        19705   47      444       40:23.48    41:01.84      8:05/M
      48    Gregory Kronstain                 Lakewood  OH         3677   46      445       40:23.79    41:02.26      8:05/M
      49    Gregory Zakrajsek                 Cleveland  OH       20378   47      464       40:51.22    41:18.90      8:10/M
      50    David Adams                       Bay Village  OH      2546   48      475       41:00.32    41:25.41      8:12/M
      51    Jeffery Lacock                    Amherst  OH          3690   46      480       41:07.09    41:16.31      8:13/M
      52    John Bodnar                       Bedford  OH          2683   45      495       41:19.00    41:58.91      8:16/M
      53    Jeff Matier                       Eastlake  OH         3826   45      521       41:36.80    42:19.02      8:19/M
      54    Michael Bidwell                   Bentleyville  OH     2661   46      552       41:55.69    42:39.78      8:23/M
      55    Carl Litzler                      Bentleyville  OH     3736   49      561       42:03.48    42:18.11      8:25/M
      56    Todd Henkel                       Painesville  OH      3454   47      562       42:03.67    42:58.07      8:25/M
      57    Timothy Bangert                   Brook Park  OH       2605   49      586       42:22.22    43:07.79      8:28/M
      58    Michael Gallagher                 Olmsted Falls  OH    3965   47      587       42:23.13    43:04.36      8:29/M
      59    Michael Suster                    University Hts.  OH 20154   46      594       42:33.47    43:25.43      8:31/M
      60    Scott Boularg                     Cleveland  OH       17691   46      599       42:37.71    45:42.11      8:31/M
      61    Steve Tepper                      Beachwood  OH       20185   45      606       42:43.33    43:39.79      8:33/M
      62    Todd Teter                        Olmsted Falls  OH   20189   49      621       43:02.01    44:35.77      8:36/M
      63    Dennis Keller                     Perry  OH           17851   49      634       43:13.23    44:43.56      8:39/M
      64    Thomas Simenc                     Willoughby  OH      20037   46      655       43:23.84    45:22.67      8:41/M
      65    Eric Tuokkola                     Lorain  OH          20237   45      708       43:57.09    45:13.36      8:47/M
      66    Rob Onacila                       Euclid  OH          19730   47      710       43:58.84    44:17.24      8:48/M
      67    Kevin Goodman                     University Hts.  OH  3346   47      714       44:00.79    44:42.76      8:48/M
      68    David Tovtin                      Avon  OH            20224   45      731       44:14.99    44:51.41      8:51/M
      69    Robert Magro                      Mentor  OH           3786   48      737       44:18.77    45:00.51      8:52/M
      70    Joe Martin                        Avon Lake  OH        3814   45      764       44:37.88    45:07.45      8:55/M
      71    Michael Mesaros                   Avon Lake  OH        3890   46      766       44:38.72    45:17.70      8:56/M
      72    Bryan Frisch                      Lakewood  OH         3286   49      787       44:54.44    45:41.54      8:59/M
      73    Matthew Odonnell                  Chesterland  OH     17812   47      800       45:00.89    46:48.38      9:00/M
      74    Scott Piper                       North Olmsted  OH   19807   45      806       45:06.54    45:26.28      9:01/M
      75    Gary Petrusky                     North Royalton  OH  19791   47      848       45:28.11    47:16.27      9:06/M
      76    Paul Carte                        Rocky River  OH      2776   45      870       45:39.97    46:24.80      9:08/M
      77    Joseph Horvath                    Mantua  OH           3499   46      887       45:55.48    46:47.98      9:11/M
      78    Jerry Chulock                     Parma  OH            2800   48      898       46:03.39    46:38.39      9:13/M
      79    Mike Degirolamo                   Strongsville  OH     2893   48      935       46:24.42    48:08.55      9:17/M
      80    Michael Connelly                  Brunswick  OH        2835   47      949       46:33.24    47:46.96      9:19/M
      81    Clifton Carrigg                   Eastlake  OH         2772   45      979       46:54.13    47:06.06      9:23/M
      82    Dan Oboyle                        Broadview Heights   19721   49      985       46:56.37    47:49.76      9:23/M
      83    Joseph Taverna                    Cleveland Hts  OH   20176   48     1005       47:10.86    47:16.78      9:26/M
      84    Christopher McChesney             Parma  OH            3846   46     1019       47:21.06    48:07.75      9:28/M
      85    Joe Nidy                          Chagrin Falls  OH    3995   47     1029       47:28.98    48:08.08      9:30/M
      86    Frank Chontos                     Cleveland  OH        2796   48     1044       47:39.17    47:57.18      9:32/M
      87    Randy Muir                        Brunswick  OH        3948   49     1047       47:40.99    47:56.33      9:32/M
      88    Craig Martin                      Shaker Hts  OH       3812   46     1057       47:45.77    49:31.59      9:33/M
      89    Mike Shroka                       North Olmsted  OH   17780   47     1065       47:51.54    48:40.63      9:34/M
      90    Mike Rilbanxe                     Cleveland  OH       17924   46     1202       49:08.95    51:40.75      9:50/M
      91    Laszlo Horvath                    Richfield  OH        3500   47     1228       49:33.16    51:55.49      9:55/M
      92    Andrew Ratcliff                   Cleveland  OH       19860   46     1229       49:35.27    50:49.95      9:55/M
      93    Brian Kelly                       Fairview Park  OH    3591   49     1246       49:49.47    51:10.83      9:58/M
      94    Tom Wasserbauer                   Fairview Park  OH   20295   48     1248       49:49.60    51:10.64      9:58/M
      95    Mark Kvaka                        Brunswick  OH        3688   46     1249       49:51.37    50:01.90      9:58/M
      96    Mark Goehler                      Medina  OH           3339   49     1253       49:52.30    50:27.57      9:58/M
      97    Lou Majcher                       Lakewood  OH         3790   46     1254       49:52.80    51:15.29      9:58/M
      98    Gil Martello                      Wickliffe  OH       17792   49     1276       50:04.72    50:30.71     10:01/M
      99    Jeff Nekl                         Lakewood  OH         3980   45     1295       50:20.48    52:53.36     10:04/M
     100    Scott Heitmann                    North Olmsted  OH   17781   49     1299       50:23.55    51:12.96     10:05/M
     101    Domenic Paoletti                  Hudson  OH          19752   46     1313       50:29.76    53:29.37     10:06/M
     102    Hector Flecha                     Lorain  OH           3263   46     1323       50:37.56    53:16.35     10:07/M
     103    Paul Falencki                     Lorain  OH           2991   49     1324       50:37.58    50:59.10     10:07/M
     104    Bob Kapferer                      Jefferson  OH        3577   49     1330       50:41.47    51:41.23     10:08/M
     105    Peter Shelling                    Willoughby  OH      20025   46     1331       50:43.96    52:58.50     10:09/M
     106    Tim Goss                          Avon Lake  OH        3353   47     1384       51:29.06    52:57.11     10:18/M
     107    Michael McCormick                 Mentor  OH           3848   47     1393       51:33.19    53:17.50     10:19/M
     108    Owen McBride                      Fairview Park  OH   17518   49     1421       52:03.86    53:38.63     10:25/M
     109    Mike Grace                        Cleveland  OH        3357   46     1452       52:33.15    53:46.51     10:31/M
     110    Anthony Becker                    Cleveland  OH        2635   49     1464       52:49.19    55:45.96     10:34/M
     111    George Himler                     Olmsted Falls  OH    3474   45     1528       54:01.94    56:04.20     10:48/M
     112    Georges Huckelberry               Barberton  OH       17695   49     1548       54:24.64    55:29.26     10:53/M
     113    George Russ                       Rocky River  OH     19945   48     1603       55:55.90    56:18.34     11:11/M
     114    Larry Stafford                    Willoughby  OH      20105   45     1604       55:58.49    56:27.72     11:12/M
     115    Shane Hruby                       Brunswick  OH        3507   46     1721       59:56.05  1:01:46.18     11:59/M
     116    Michael D'Amico                   Madison  OH         17703   49     1727     1:00:24.23  1:02:03.18     12:05/M
     117    John Ciancibello                  North Royalton  OH  17496   48     1735     1:00:57.74  1:01:49.62     12:11/M
     118    Kenneth Jones                     Cleveland  OH        3564   47     1754     1:02:55.61  1:03:40.26     12:35/M
     119    Brendan Gill                      University Heights  17511   47     1757     1:03:19.76  1:03:19.76     12:40/M
     120    Hugely Spudd                      Grand River  OH     20098   49     1865     1:21:44.27  1:24:50.56     16:21/M
     121    Anthony Petti                     Cleveland  OH       19793   45     1883     1:31:28.23  1:35:14.85     18:18/M
     122    Eddie Wille                       Lakewood  OH        17821   45     1884     1:31:28.60  1:35:15.42     18:18/M
     123    Will Tennant                      Cleveland  OH       20184   45     1885     1:34:37.34  1:35:15.32     18:55/M
Top

Female 50 to 54
Record: Joanne Collins - Year: 2009 - Time: 34:00.56
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Patti Sunagel                     Elyria  OH          20150   53      347       39:02.91    39:32.07      7:48/M
       2    Lainie Breiner                    Lakewood  OH         2706   53      429       40:08.78    40:11.13      8:02/M
       3    Laurie Carruth                    Cleveland  OH       17528   51      491       41:17.16    41:56.98      8:15/M
       4    Linda Misencik                    Amherst  OH          3913   51      503       41:23.89    41:26.51      8:17/M
       5    Vicki Schoen                                          17741   50      508       41:27.40    42:53.67      8:17/M
       6    Annette Trivelli                  Novelty  OH         20230   53      533       41:43.34    41:51.32      8:21/M
       7    Sharon Romilly                    Seven Hills  OH     19924   51      630       43:07.10    43:23.77      8:37/M
       8    Mary Anthony                      Berea  OH            2574   53      658       43:26.57    43:35.48      8:41/M
       9    Mary Barry                        Avon  OH             2614   53      695       43:46.26    44:00.65      8:45/M
      10    Judy Gonzalez                     Amherst  OH          3345   52      776       44:46.74    44:49.88      8:57/M
      11    Laura Swift-Hause                 Amherst  OH         17700   50      794       44:57.91    46:11.36      8:59/M
      12    Janie Burke                       Cleveland  OH        2730   52      798       45:00.78    45:55.70      9:00/M
      13    Carolyn Kollin                    Olmsted Falls  OH    3636   53      998       47:03.78    47:29.50      9:25/M
      14    Jennifer Madercic                 Parma  OH            3781   50     1020       47:24.13    49:09.95      9:29/M
      15    Judy Istok                        Lakewood  OH         3525   50     1041       47:36.63    47:57.13      9:31/M
      16    Jean Budowanec                    Hinckley  OH         2725   53     1074       47:57.13    48:34.25      9:35/M
      17    Holly Strauch                     Chagrin Falls  OH   20137   53     1098       48:11.20    49:28.23      9:38/M
      18    Barbara Smith                     Sandusky  OH        20060   53     1213       49:20.21    49:59.30      9:52/M
      19    Eileen Clarke                     North Royalton  OH   2809   51     1216       49:20.69    53:59.17      9:52/M
      20    Nancy Brown                       Cleveland  OH        2717   53     1344       50:51.00    51:43.14     10:10/M
      21    Terri Kutler                      Mentor  OH           3687   52     1394       51:33.50    53:17.51     10:19/M
      22    Karen Rossiter                    Strongsville  OH    19934   54     1399       51:41.64    51:42.81     10:20/M
      23    Patricia Saladin                  Amherst  OH         19955   54     1430       52:12.86    52:30.86     10:26/M
      24    Terri Bissell                     Twinsburg  OH        2668   53     1437       52:19.09    54:34.33     10:28/M
      25    Judy Wyar                         Berea  OH           20365   51     1460       52:41.24    53:39.81     10:32/M
      26    Christy Walcoff                   Strongsville  OH    20279   51     1514       53:39.82    54:01.67     10:44/M
      27    Carol Quillin                     Bay Village  OH     19852   51     1524       53:57.12    54:38.01     10:47/M
      28    Judith Ditzel                     Cleveland  OH        2924   54     1572       55:19.09    58:03.97     11:04/M
      29    Pat Loyselle                      Lakewood  OH         3756   52     1573       55:19.33    58:00.62     11:04/M
      30    Barbara Wolansky                  Fairview Park  OH   20354   50     1575       55:20.85    58:05.66     11:04/M
      31    Karen Stalder                     Strongsville  OH    20107   50     1606       56:02.11    56:43.21     11:12/M
      32    Janet Caraballo                   Lorain  OH           2767   50     1607       56:03.11    56:51.78     11:13/M
      33    Connie Roop                       Cleveland Hts  OH   19927   50     1663       58:02.47    58:08.17     11:36/M
      34    Janet Austen                      Willoughby  OH       2591   51     1691       59:00.99  1:00:39.81     11:48/M
      35    Kim Onderko                       Sheffield Lake  OH  19732   53     1695       59:03.85    59:46.17     11:49/M
      36    Deb Schroeder                     Grafton  OH         19990   50     1771     1:04:20.63  1:06:59.42     12:52/M
      37    Susan Neal                        Cuyahoga Falls  OH   3974   53     1798     1:07:53.72  1:10:41.51     13:35/M
      38    Cheryl Rodriguez                  North Canton  OH    17790   51     1806     1:08:43.19  1:11:11.65     13:45/M
      39    Laura Wise                        Willoughby  OH      20350   50     1815     1:10:51.55  1:12:56.52     14:10/M
      40    Donna Kelly                       Cleveland  OH        3592   54     1835     1:15:14.94  1:15:58.50     15:03/M
      41    Nancy Black                       Parkman  OH          2672   54     1839     1:16:07.88  1:18:46.79     15:13/M
      42    Rebecca Tough                     Mentor  OH          20223   53     1842     1:16:11.33  1:19:07.57     15:14/M
      43    Sandy Santiago                    Cleveland  OH       19967   50     1844     1:16:47.85  1:20:50.83     15:21/M
      44    Bernadette Moauro                 Macedonia  OH        3918   52     1856     1:20:36.38  1:20:36.38     16:07/M
      45    Cynthia Szafraniec                Cleveland  OH       20168   52     1857     1:20:57.34  1:22:06.83     16:11/M
      46    Nancy Agacinski                   University Hts.  OH  2553   53     1858     1:20:57.80  1:23:25.05     16:11/M
Top

Male 50 to 54
Record: David Blankenship - Year: 2003 - Time: 28:23.27
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Jantzen                      Brecksville  OH     17795   51       43       31:17.90    31:19.95      6:15/M
       2    Rich Oldrieve                     Westlake  OH        19725   52       70       32:39.05    32:40.36      6:32/M
       3    Craig Stalder                     Strongsville  OH    20106   51       80       33:16.29    33:16.29      6:39/M
       4    Dale Erickson                     Cleveland  OH        2978   51       83       33:21.01    33:25.15      6:40/M
       5    Paul Heyse                        Middleburg Hts.  OH  3468   50       92       33:48.48    33:49.04      6:46/M
       6    Don Hanigan                       Broadview Heights    3419   51      156       35:30.26    35:35.36      7:06/M
       7    Paul Kopp                         Cleveland  OH       17681   54      165       35:41.72    36:36.72      7:08/M
       8    Neven Prvinic                     Euclid  OH          19843   50      168       35:49.76    36:24.76      7:10/M
       9    Rod Jewell                        Wickliffe  OH        3551   50      176       35:57.73    36:03.35      7:11/M
      10    Robert Anthony                    Berea  OH            2575   52      204       36:24.93    36:33.14      7:17/M
      11    Jeffrey Coleman                   Olmsted Falls  OH    2824   51      225       36:56.19    37:11.52      7:23/M
      12    Randall McFarlaned                Grand River  OH     17647   50      258       37:44.57    38:23.94      7:33/M
      13    Paul Schumacher                   Strongsville  OH    17732   52      269       37:55.53    38:49.60      7:35/M
      14    Bob Daley                         Bentleyville  OH    17617   52      278       38:03.09    38:26.98      7:37/M
      15    Robert Syms                       Elyria  OH          20165   52      305       38:27.86    38:39.11      7:41/M
      16    Ed Martin                         North Royalton  OH   3813   50      320       38:39.52    38:49.10      7:44/M
      17    Mike Madison                      North Olmsted  OH    3784   51      344       39:00.45    39:33.02      7:48/M
      18    Scott Euype                       Lakewood  OH         2983   50      346       39:01.92    40:30.96      7:48/M
      19    Dan Kovijanich                    Avon Lake  OH        3661   51      368       39:16.15    39:28.85      7:51/M
      20    Tom Goepfert                      Rocky River  OH      3340   51      391       39:38.34    39:40.18      7:56/M
      21    Brian Jereb                       Cleveland  OH        3549   53      446       40:26.04    42:51.13      8:05/M
      22    Jeff Chernay                      Parma  OH            2792   50      459       40:45.58    40:58.04      8:09/M
      23    Steven Pyles                      Cleveland  OH       19848   51      482       41:07.67    41:44.55      8:13/M
      24    John Campbell                     Strongsville  OH     2760   52      493       41:17.48    41:39.41      8:15/M
      25    Steve Wnuk                        Olmsted Falls  OH   20352   52      496       41:19.03    41:27.37      8:16/M
      26    Gary Craig                        Bay Village  OH      2855   50      498       41:19.36    42:00.03      8:16/M
      27    Tom Sterin                        Shaker Hts  OH      20120   51      531       41:42.65    42:36.08      8:20/M
      28    Thomas Wolf                       Strongsville  OH    20358   53      536       41:45.00    41:50.83      8:21/M
      29    Andy Rattray                      Eastlake  OH        19861   54      542       41:51.11    42:31.43      8:22/M
      30    Sid McMahon                       Olmsted Falls  OH    3876   52      572       42:12.80    42:29.42      8:26/M
      31    Bill Worthing                     Akron  OH           20361   54      577       42:16.55    42:45.44      8:27/M
      32    James Stein                       Milan  OH           20113   51      579       42:18.59    42:30.07      8:28/M
      33    William Satow                     Berea  OH           19972   53      598       42:37.53    42:55.53      8:31/M
      34    Matthew Capadona                  Cleveland  OH        2764   54      615       42:58.59    44:55.03      8:36/M
      35    Patrick Herbert                   Wickliffe  OH        3460   51      639       43:15.16    45:14.09      8:39/M
      36    John Young                        Rocky River  OH     20374   51      670       43:32.89    44:14.40      8:42/M
      37    Bill St John                      Cleveland  OH       17745   51      671       43:33.73    45:23.21      8:43/M
      38    Jim Hartnett                      Solon  OH            3435   53      694       43:46.25    44:10.05      8:45/M
      39    Timothy Powell                    Akron  OH           19834   50      748       44:26.58    46:13.82      8:53/M
      40    Jim Fink                          Stow  OH             3257   50      756       44:31.11    44:38.10      8:54/M
      41    Frank Petrik                      Brook Park  OH      19789   50      757       44:32.45    44:55.84      8:54/M
      42    Ed Brett                          Chardon  OH          2707   50      797       44:59.61    46:48.50      9:00/M
      43    Brian White                       Painesville  OH     17852   50      809       45:08.44    46:44.92      9:02/M
      44    Bj Akers                          Middleburg Hts.  OH  2555   51      818       45:12.05    46:17.08      9:02/M
      45    Kevin Cafferkey                   Rocky River  OH     17862   53      900       46:04.06    47:53.48      9:13/M
      46    Dave Brown                        Middleburg Hts.  OH  2715   52      904       46:07.79    46:42.39      9:13/M
      47    Scott Schuer                                          17742   51      930       46:22.10    47:48.43      9:16/M
      48    Peter Robison                     Westlake  OH        19906   53      931       46:22.55    47:48.70      9:16/M
      49    Pat Kennedy                       Fairview Park  OH   17705   51      932       46:23.22    46:39.21      9:17/M
      50    Jeff Krieger                      Wakeman  OH          3675   53      966       46:41.19    46:52.13      9:20/M
      51    John Dingman                      Lakewood  OH         2920   52      970       46:43.62    48:52.65      9:21/M
      52    John Jenkins                      Hudson  OH           3546   54      990       47:00.17    48:47.11      9:24/M
      53    Alastair Mitchell                 Bentleyville  OH     3915   52      994       47:01.96    47:43.65      9:24/M
      54    Kevin Hawkins                     Painesville  OH      3443   50     1040       47:36.30    48:46.42      9:31/M
      55    Thomas Hrdy                       Garrettsville  OH    3505   53     1064       47:51.16    48:18.73      9:34/M
      56    Thomas Litzler                    Ann Arbor  MI        3737   51     1131       48:35.74    48:50.45      9:43/M
      57    Patrick Daugherty                 Gates Mills  OH      2881   50     1135       48:38.64    50:11.97      9:44/M
      58    Bill Kennedy                      Aurora  OH           3596   50     1146       48:43.21    50:32.95      9:45/M
      59    Terence O'Malley                  Fairview Park  OH   19718   53     1181       49:00.13    50:21.93      9:48/M
      60    Greg Nortz                        Westerville  OH     19701   54     1189       49:02.37    51:35.34      9:48/M
      61    Chuck Gough III                   Cuyahoga Falls  OH   3354   53     1199       49:05.28    49:45.10      9:49/M
      62    Thom Waight                       Shaker Hts  OH      17819   52     1219       49:23.64    50:34.00      9:53/M
      63    Daniel Stone                      Burton  OH          20133   54     1273       50:04.14    50:51.14     10:01/M
      64    Gordon Brunson                    Bentleyville  OH    17710   53     1288       50:14.17    50:56.26     10:03/M
      65    Keith Gruber                      North Royalton  OH   3388   52     1339       50:49.42    54:07.90     10:10/M
      66    John Raffay                       Brunswick  OH       19857   53     1353       50:58.22    51:11.20     10:12/M
      67    Vince Valentino                   Cleveland  OH       20252   53     1360       51:05.93    51:56.41     10:13/M
      68    Dave Presley                      Westlake  OH        19839   52     1383       51:28.74    53:30.57     10:18/M
      69    Bill Beegan                       North Olmsted  OH   17743   54     1405       51:47.79    52:32.21     10:21/M
      70    Chet Omilanowski                  Cleveland  OH       19729   51     1412       51:57.08    52:28.23     10:23/M
      71    Philip Murray                     Lakewood  OH        17763   50     1434       52:16.92    53:12.32     10:27/M
      72    Steve Walcoff                     Strongsville  OH    20280   51     1443       52:24.55    52:46.38     10:29/M
      73    Richard Resendez                  Amherst  OH         19879   53     1478       52:56.90    53:06.75     10:35/M
      74    George Drapcho                    Brook Park  OH       2944   53     1495       53:13.68    53:26.04     10:39/M
      75    Tom Cagley                        Avon Lake  OH        2750   54     1512       53:37.41    54:32.52     10:43/M
      76    Greg Johnson                      Avon Lake  OH        3560   54     1525       53:59.09    54:49.88     10:48/M
      77    Donn Nottage                      Middleburg Hts.  OH 19703   53     1526       53:59.53    54:12.69     10:48/M
      78    Timothy Ita                       Medina  OH           3527   50     1527       54:00.63    55:33.64     10:48/M
      79    Christopher Roach Sr.             Westlake  OH        19902   50     1559       54:51.98    55:30.27     10:58/M
      80    Joe Prada                         North Olmsted  OH   19836   52     1574       55:20.72    55:20.72     11:04/M
      81    Dan Madercic                      Parma  OH            3780   53     1586       55:35.41    56:30.40     11:07/M
      82    Andrew MacKie                     Twinsburg  OH        3776   50     1627       56:33.42    59:51.00     11:19/M
      83    Scott Stephens                    Cleveland  OH       20119   53     1632       56:47.11    58:49.24     11:21/M
      84    Mark Granitto                     Mayfield Hts.  OH    3365   52     1643       57:27.96    57:58.58     11:29/M
      85    Clenn Nickerson                   Cleveland  OH       17613   50     1723     1:00:04.77  1:00:27.26     12:01/M
      86    Curtis Jackson                    Painesville  OH      3528   50     1747     1:01:57.96  1:06:41.53     12:23/M
      87    Thomas Maurer                     Westlake  OH         3831   52     1785     1:05:46.70  1:07:42.62     13:09/M
      88    Jeffrey Wilson                    Bay Village  OH     20342   50     1814     1:10:51.31  1:12:56.20     14:10/M
      89    Frederick Tough                   Mentor  OH          20222   51     1841     1:16:11.07  1:19:07.62     15:14/M
Top

Female 55 to 59
Record: Joan Ellis - Year: 2006 - Time: 35:18.74
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Fitzgerald                  Akron  OH            3258   55      468       40:54.23    41:39.94      8:11/M
       2    Barbara Thomas                    Broadview Heights   20193   55      504       41:24.67    43:10.75      8:17/M
       3    Barbara Evans                     Dayton  OH           2984   58      584       42:21.21    43:22.75      8:28/M
       4    Irene Weston                      North Ridgeville  O 20309   55      786       44:53.83    45:13.34      8:59/M
       5    Paula Bauer                       Bentleyville  OH    17608   56     1208       49:17.30    49:23.46      9:51/M
       6    Beth Minadeu                      Chagrin Falls  OH   17682   58     1222       49:24.92    50:27.10      9:53/M
       7    Paula Baranuk                     North Royalton  OH   2606   58     1223       49:24.92    50:31.75      9:53/M
       8    Laura Knowles                     Cleveland  OH        3629   58     1284       50:12.28    50:42.77     10:02/M
       9    Edie Nelson                       Cleveland  OH        3981   56     1354       50:58.23    53:12.73     10:12/M
      10    Deborah Bogden                    Huron  OH            2684   57     1387       51:30.76    51:54.98     10:18/M
      11    Sally Hennies                     Mentor  OH           3457   57     1459       52:40.92    52:49.29     10:32/M
      12    Georgia Arcuri                    Berea  OH            2581   58     1517       53:44.83    56:33.09     10:45/M
      13    Dianne Morus                      Avon  OH            17789   58     1591       55:47.18    56:52.16     11:09/M
      14    Cathy Anderson                    Kent  OH            17635   58     1594       55:47.67    58:09.26     11:09/M
      15    Cindy Wildman                     S. Euclid  OH       20327   58     1618       56:22.42    58:49.94     11:16/M
      16    Linda Baron                       Willoughby  OH      17831   55     1657       57:53.94  1:00:17.29     11:35/M
      17    Mary Beth Talerico                Ravenna  OH         20172   56     1686       58:42.73    59:59.28     11:44/M
      18    Jill Thompson                     Cleveland  OH       20198   56     1711       59:35.22  1:01:40.85     11:55/M
      19    Patricia Piteo                    Kent  OH            19810   57     1748     1:02:07.79  1:03:51.46     12:25/M
      20    Mary Laporte                      Cleveland Hts  OH    3701   58     1759     1:03:23.27  1:05:25.73     12:41/M
      21    Peggy Karpowicz                   Cleveland  OH        3582   55     1802     1:08:04.64  1:09:24.21     13:37/M
      22    Alicia Ciliberto                  Euclid  OH           2802   57     1822     1:12:44.99  1:15:55.27     14:33/M
      23    Cathy Alexander                   Rocky River  OH      2559   56     1834     1:15:13.15  1:15:57.18     15:03/M
      24    Karen Petersen                    Cleveland  OH       19783   55     1843     1:16:11.36  1:19:07.53     15:14/M
      25    Mary Jo Devan                     Brecksville  OH      2911   57     1846     1:16:48.04  1:17:57.30     15:22/M
      26    Rosemary Neelon                   Mayfield Hts.  OH    3977   57     1847     1:16:49.23  1:17:57.18     15:22/M
      27    Sharon Hotaling                   Broadview Heights    3501   58     1868     1:23:21.11  1:24:44.66     16:40/M
      28    Sherri Shorter                    Sagamore Hills  OH  20031   55     1870     1:24:15.52  1:26:53.52     16:51/M
      29    Mary Joreski                      Brunswick  OH        3569   56     1887     1:36:45.42  1:38:21.78     19:21/M
      30    Carol Green                       Brunswick  OH        3372   55     1888     1:36:45.84  1:38:21.80     19:21/M
Top

Male 55 to 59
Record: Richard Pool - Year: 2000 - Time: 29:50.95
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bill Long                         Berea  OH            3745   57       84       33:28.80    33:30.70      6:42/M
       2    Lloyd Prindle                     Solon  OH           19842   56      101       33:59.31    34:16.28      6:48/M
       3    Dave Wallingford                  Bellevue  OH        20283   58      181       36:04.35    36:07.25      7:13/M
       4    David Donahue                     Conneaut Lake  PA    2930   58      222       36:53.70    36:55.58      7:23/M
       5    Arnie Rodriguez                   Wickliffe  OH       19913   57      264       37:52.58    38:03.93      7:34/M
       6    Brian Dugan                       Bedford  OH          2951   56      404       39:47.47    39:47.47      7:57/M
       7    Mark Spencer                      Brecksville  OH     20090   56      418       39:58.16    40:05.51      8:00/M
       8    Timothy McGinty                   Cleveland  OH        3861   59      449       40:27.12    40:30.83      8:05/M
       9    Edward Rockwood                   Beachwood  OH       19909   56      479       41:05.67    41:11.62      8:13/M
      10    Neil McCormick                    Fairview Park  OH    3849   57      545       41:52.51    42:20.37      8:22/M
      11    Joseph Gensert                    Elyria  OH           3310   57      558       42:01.51    42:41.34      8:24/M
      12    Dale Bilancini                    Amherst  OH          2662   58      560       42:02.41    42:16.23      8:24/M
      13    Walter Tresuille                  Beachwood  OH       20229   56      608       42:45.95    43:52.42      8:33/M
      14    Chris Staufer                     Broadview Heights   20111   58      659       43:26.99    45:12.69      8:41/M
      15    Alex Jovanovic                    Cleveland  OH       17529   56      699       43:50.02    44:06.78      8:46/M
      16    Clovis White                      Oberlin  OH         20313   58      709       43:57.59    44:05.17      8:47/M
      17    Sean Brennan                      Avon Lake  OH       17841   57      759       44:33.59    45:09.78      8:55/M
      18    Keith Robinson                    Bellevue  OH        19905   55      775       44:45.86    45:04.70      8:57/M
      19    Gary Richmond                     Lakewood  OH        19889   58      779       44:48.65    45:02.13      8:58/M
      20    Tom Brown                         Gates Mills  OH     17622   59      814       45:10.77    46:01.91      9:02/M
      21    Pat Hammond                       Mentor  OH           3413   59      917       46:13.83    46:55.63      9:15/M
      22    Jeffrey Johansen Sr               Strongsville  OH     3552   56      951       46:33.84    47:25.15      9:19/M
      23    Raymond Slattery III              Akron  OH           20050   55      991       47:00.33    47:17.17      9:24/M
      24    John Pelcic                       Painesville  OH     19773   56      996       47:03.41    47:33.64      9:25/M
      25    Tim Kollin                        Olmsted Falls  OH    3637   57     1022       47:25.44    47:50.79      9:29/M
      26    Paul Pepin                        Avon  OH            19776   55     1034       47:32.57    49:20.62      9:30/M
      27    Joe Monroe                        Chagrin Falls  OH    3927   59     1039       47:35.31    48:23.36      9:31/M
      28    Bruce Neal                        Cuyahoga Falls  OH   3973   56     1059       47:50.37    50:27.20      9:34/M
      29    Richard Custer                    Verona  PA           2872   56     1081       48:02.85    48:47.77      9:36/M
      30    Ken Hirz                          Avon  OH             3477   59     1088       48:04.83    48:25.77      9:37/M
      31    Kenneth Riolo                     Olmsted Falls  OH   17524   55     1267       49:59.01    51:30.17     10:00/M
      32    David McLaughlin                  S. Euclid  OH        3874   56     1281       50:10.15    52:18.63     10:02/M
      33    Jim Schlecht                      Cleveland  OH       19984   58     1282       50:11.77    51:04.45     10:02/M
      34    Ronald Traub                      Mentor  OH          20228   59     1385       51:29.94    51:50.35     10:18/M
      35    Rob Verderber                     Cleveland  OH       20263   59     1506       53:23.80    55:51.86     10:41/M
      36    Roger Osgood                      University Heights  17800   57     1605       56:01.79    57:33.16     11:12/M
      37    Joseph Derosa                     Broadview Heights    2904   56     1684       58:39.14    59:18.26     11:44/M
      38    Richard Swierad                   Strongsville  OH    20162   55     1690       58:59.15  1:00:49.91     11:48/M
      39    Robert Partezana                  Hinckley  OH        19758   58     1694       59:03.67    59:35.59     11:49/M
      40    Vito Santora                      Parma  OH           19969   58     1734     1:00:51.09  1:00:52.05     12:10/M
      41    Michael Williams                  Cleveland  OH       20404   55     1750     1:02:20.18  1:03:18.97     12:28/M
      42    Dennis Madden                     Cleveland  OH        3778   55     1764     1:03:43.31  1:05:15.85     12:45/M
      43    Bill Gorie                        Bay Village  OH     17825   56     1768     1:04:04.78  1:05:19.28     12:49/M
      44    Andre Clark                       Barberton  OH       17686   55     1799     1:07:54.60  1:09:00.74     13:35/M
      45    Michael Doyle                     Valley City  OH      2940   56     1803     1:08:23.85  1:08:48.76     13:41/M
      46    Tom Petersen                      Cleveland  OH       19784   57     1840     1:16:10.57  1:19:07.15     15:14/M
      47    Kenneth Moauro                    Macedonia  OH        3919   58     1850     1:17:36.80  1:20:27.74     15:31/M
      48    Gary Stone                        Painesville  OH     20134   56     1879     1:27:38.45  1:31:36.21     17:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 64
Record: Anne Hastings - Year: 2007 - Time: 43:18.30
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Shirley Calvey                    Brecksville  OH      2757   60      692       43:45.24    44:20.56      8:45/M
       2    Sandy Coakley                     North Royalton  OH  20411   61      914       46:12.68    46:40.25      9:14/M
       3    Patricia Habenicht                N. Ridgeville  OH    3401   63      923       46:17.80    46:44.41      9:15/M
       4    Bonnie Uher                       Brecksville  OH     20244   60     1209       49:17.50    51:19.81      9:51/M
       5    Mary Lou Bennett                  Broadview Heights    2650   64     1277       50:05.61    52:41.83     10:01/M
       6    Sarah Nice                        Gates Mills  OH      3992   63     1450       52:31.54    55:08.50     10:30/M
       7    Jane Springer                     Aurora  OH          20097   60     1465       52:50.55    53:35.26     10:34/M
       8    Eleanor Morawczyk                 Brook Park  OH       3937   61     1474       52:55.24    53:37.56     10:35/M
       9    Kathy Griswold                    University Hts.  OH  3381   61     1837     1:15:34.95  1:18:45.55     15:07/M
      10    Jane Belko                        Bedford  OH          2642   63     1851     1:17:42.33  1:20:31.88     15:32/M
      11    Joyce Szekelyi                    Brecksville  OH     20171   63     1867     1:23:19.62  1:24:44.82     16:40/M
      12    Christa Turnbull                  Vermilion  OH       20240   64     1876     1:27:26.38  1:31:31.79     17:29/M
      13    Donna Gingerich                   Brunswick  OH        3328   64     1877     1:27:33.39  1:31:55.42     17:31/M
      14    Pat Krutowskis                    North Ridgeville  O  3681   61     1882     1:29:28.24  1:33:33.40     17:54/M
Top

Male 60 to 64
Record: Ron Legg - Year: 2007 - Time: 30:35.45
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Slattery                   Willoughby  OH      20049   64       89       33:41.75    34:01.99      6:44/M
       2    Ron Linn                          Amherst  OH          3732   61      203       36:24.13    36:27.83      7:17/M
       3    Phil Sipos                        Richfield  OH       20043   62      314       38:35.08    38:42.04      7:43/M
       4    Tom Bauer                         Bentleyville  OH    17607   60      361       39:11.26    39:16.81      7:50/M
       5    Greg Klipan                       Cleveland  OH        3625   61      397       39:41.11    39:47.74      7:56/M
       6    Eric Bray                         Akron  OH            2705   62      406       39:50.84    39:56.01      7:58/M
       7    John Wamelink                     Chagrin Falls  OH   20290   60      430       40:09.27    40:16.92      8:02/M
       8    Terry Walker                      Lakewood  OH        20281   63      514       41:33.68    42:08.79      8:19/M
       9    Jerry Curran                      Lakewood  OH         2868   63      620       43:01.69    43:33.83      8:36/M
      10    Mike Filippi                      Shreve  OH           3254   61      726       44:11.89    45:11.08      8:50/M
      11    Harvey Litowitz                   Hudson  OH           3735   60      841       45:23.89    48:01.73      9:05/M
      12    Niall Corrigan                    Hudson  OH           2849   60      885       45:53.55    46:03.03      9:11/M
      13    Joe Komperda                      Middleburg Hts.  OH  3642   60      912       46:11.54    46:29.15      9:14/M
      14    Jim Schwalm                       Ann Arbor  MI       19999   60      922       46:16.04    48:02.15      9:15/M
      15    David McElyea                     Medina  OH           3855   61     1028       47:28.87    47:52.27      9:30/M
      16    Larry Marshall                    Hudson  OH           3809   62     1095       48:10.18    48:39.55      9:38/M
      17    Thomas Patton                     Medina  OH          19766   62     1127       48:28.83    48:33.39      9:42/M
      18    Jim Burke                         Eastlake  OH        17609   61     1241       49:46.71    51:55.53      9:57/M
      19    William King                      Medina  OH           3609   63     1275       50:04.26    50:51.00     10:01/M
      20    Dan Peters                        Seven Hills  OH     19782   61     1338       50:49.05    52:35.40     10:10/M
      21    Jim Fuduric                       Strongsville  OH     3289   63     1377       51:22.96    51:57.72     10:16/M
      22    Tom Thompson                      Strongsville  OH    20200   63     1532       54:07.60    57:14.67     10:49/M
      23    John Podgurski                    Willoughby  OH      19814   61     1536       54:10.37    54:41.51     10:50/M
      24    Jim Turpin                        Avon  OH            20242   63     1540       54:15.77    56:15.22     10:51/M
      25    Kerry Gubics                      Cleveland  OH        3390   61     1584       55:29.79    56:37.60     11:06/M
      26    Walt Podgurski                    Chagrin Falls  OH   17690   63     1587       55:39.92    56:11.11     11:08/M
      27    Marlin Short                      Wauseon  OH         20030   62     1674       58:22.32  1:00:10.18     11:40/M
      28    David Cook                        Wadsworth  OH        2845   62     1687       58:46.35  1:00:14.11     11:45/M
      29    Stephan Turnbull                  Vermilion  OH       20241   63     1758     1:03:22.47  1:05:39.13     12:40/M
      30    Paul Lynch                        Cleveland  OH       17623   61     1775     1:05:01.88  1:05:53.11     13:00/M
      31    Timothy Calvey                    Brecksville  OH      2758   60     1801     1:08:04.19  1:09:15.93     13:37/M
      32    Tim Belko                         Bedford  OH          2643   64     1852     1:18:03.00  1:20:53.63     15:37/M
Top

Female 65 and Over
Record: Marilyn Olsen - Year: 2006 - Time: 51:43.56
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jeanne Sikorski                   N. Ridgeville  OH   20036   65     1648       57:34.56    59:32.45     11:31/M
       2    Marilyn Olsen                     North Olmsted  OH   19727   75     1652       57:44.31  1:00:24.66     11:33/M
       3    Jean Toth                         Wickliffe  OH       20220   74     1733     1:00:49.84  1:01:31.58     12:10/M
       4    Fran Digiacomo                    Lakewood  OH         2916   68     1866     1:22:41.38  1:24:40.05     16:32/M
Top

Male 65 and Over
Record: Jon Bixler - Year: 2006 - Time: 35:44.13
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Hyde                      Newbury  OH          3518   65      272       37:58.07    38:00.80      7:36/M
       2    Salvatore Lamostra                East Amherst  NY    17483   71      289       38:09.32    38:12.90      7:38/M
       3    Jon Bixler                        Painesville  OH      2669   72      316       38:36.09    38:36.09      7:43/M
       4    Jeff West                         Lakewood  OH        17398   78      527       41:39.12    43:18.35      8:20/M
       5    Bill Curtin                       Akron  OH            2870   69      689       43:42.30    43:59.87      8:44/M
       6    Bill Burkley                      Parma  OH            2731   66      715       44:01.58    44:10.07      8:48/M
       7    Terry Allan                       Cleveland  OH       17520   66      783       44:52.85    45:57.53      8:58/M
       8    Bill Catanese                     Cleveland  OH        2782   72      865       45:37.86    45:46.81      9:07/M
       9    Richard Pool                      Amherst  OH         19828   70     1046       47:40.55    48:56.47      9:32/M
      10    Lou Povinelli                     Westlake  OH        19833   79     1084       48:03.90    51:13.43      9:37/M
      11    Bill Shaffstall                   Elyria  OH          20016   74     1510       53:35.41    54:04.67     10:43/M
      12    Evan Golder                       Rocky River  OH      3344   72     1561       54:56.46    56:12.42     10:59/M
      13    Vichai Duangjak                   Chardon  OH          2949   71     1593       55:47.35    58:10.83     11:09/M
      14    Charlie Farrell                   Westlake  OH         2997   74     1650       57:41.39    58:56.43     11:32/M
      15    Joe Digiacomo                     Lakewood  OH         2917   68     1658       57:54.32    59:44.39     11:35/M
      16    Joe Trask                         Painesville  OH     20227   75     1701       59:15.06  1:00:54.00     11:51/M
      17    Felix Acierno                     Parma  OH            2544   68     1705       59:29.85  1:02:10.77     11:54/M
      18    Jerry Krayzel                     Parma  OH            3668   69     1855     1:18:53.26  1:19:58.59     15:47/M
      19    Gregg Wilson                      Oberlin  OH         20341   67     1875     1:27:20.51  1:31:42.92     17:28/M