Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

St. George Marathon

Sat Oct 02, 2010

St. George, UT,

St. George Marathon

5702 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 10 AARON J METLER 2:22:08
2 1 PEPI PETERSON 2:26:49
3 29 KENNETH J PLISKA 2:29:13
4 20 BRIAN W SUMMERS 2:32:27
5 17 DAVID R HOLT 2:33:08
6 37 JUSTIN PARK 2:33:42
7 21 JEFFREY SHADLEY 2:34:13
8 2680 JORDAN C PERRY 2:34:26
9 8 BENJAMIN M VAN BEEKUM 2:34:49
10 13 WALTER BROWN 2:35:10
11 30 MONT S BOULTON 2:35:29
12 93 JASON D HOWE 2:36:13
13 24 YASUAKI YAMAMOTO 2:36:44
14 147 GARRETT M STEWART 2:37:14
15 74 JODY L BENSON 2:37:56
16 34 STEPHEN G MORGAN 2:38:16
17 7 PETER S VAIL 2:38:44
18 25 GREG A HARRIS 2:38:50
19 27 CHANDLER R GOODWIN 2:39:50
20 32 WILMER BUSTILLOS 2:41:05
21 36 TAYLOR B MONSON 2:41:14
22 43 JEFFREY BANKS 2:41:15
23 42 CLEMENT SIMON 2:42:28
24 14 CHRIS S PUSEY 2:42:53
25 140 HUGH E CHRISTIANSEN 2:43:19
26 31 RONALD G GREENWOOD 2:43:39
27 122 CRAIG A GREEN 2:44:11
28 52 KERRY S GREEN 2:44:54
29 40 BENJAMIN W LESUEUR 2:44:55
30 73 SHAWN K WRIGHT 2:45:08
31 5006 STEFANIE TALLEY 2:45:15
32 54 MARC P ESPOSITO 2:45:39
33 58 LOUIS GARDNER 2:46:39
34 79 ADAM L WADE 2:47:06
35 96 SCOTT O SYKES 2:47:19
36 53 ROB S JONES 2:47:27
37 11 JOSE E MARTINEZ 2:47:53
38 67 TRENT JENSEN 2:47:56
39 5002 COURTNEY L MELDRUM 2:48:01
40 104 RYAN L HECK 2:48:04
41 65 JAMES D HOLT 2:48:09
42 51 STEVEN B HOOPER 2:48:11
43 5004 AMBER H GREEN 2:48:37
44 374 DANNY D CONNOLLY 2:48:46
45 631 ANDREW P BAKER 2:48:54
46 47 STEVEN L MICHALSKI 2:49:49
47 153 RYAN S OLDROYD 2:49:53
48 100 LUKE ROTHEY 2:49:53
49 80 REMY OREL 2:50:13
50 134 JUSTIN L NELSON 2:50:16
51 5 CLYDE D BEHUNIN 2:50:26
52 45 STEVE OLSEN 2:50:42
53 228 RAY WORKMAN 2:50:50
54 124 CASEY ROBLES 2:50:50
55 201 JOSH RICHENS 2:51:07
56 154 DAVID J SMITH 2:51:11
57 5001 JULIE THOMAS 2:51:19
58 5023 CHRISTINE KENNEDY 2:51:40
59 149 JAVIER CRUZ 2:51:41
60 94 MATTHEW T MACKEY 2:51:45
61 139 TERRY MCCLUSKEY 2:51:48
62 447 CURTIS C EPPLEY 2:52:04
63 48 BERNIE BOETTCHER 2:52:07
64 2435 AUSTIN G SMITH 2:52:41
65 141 STEVEN H WALLENFELS 2:52:42
66 66 BRANDON J KIRBY IV 2:52:45
67 98 ADRIAN BROCA 2:52:48
68 57 MATT M ADAMS 2:53:06
69 295 W JOHN STEFFENS 2:53:22
70 69 CHRISTIAN FROEKJAER-JENS 2:53:52
71 46 STEVEN KING 2:54:02
72 152 ANGEL SANTIAGO 2:54:04
73 715 JUSTIN S NIPKO 2:54:10
74 393 JOSE CHOLULA 2:54:13
75 64 BEAU SEEGMILLER 2:54:14
76 135 GREG GARMAN 2:54:15
77 485 JEREMY E SUWINSKI 2:54:53
78 71 DARIN L CABLE 2:54:56
79 225 ROB HENNICK 2:54:58
80 262 DAVE PRATT 2:55:02
81 176 WAYNE G JEWETT 2:55:31
82 5022 ROSANNA LEE 2:55:47
83 189 ROBERT G FEHRENBACH 2:55:52
84 415 RUSSELL H GOOLD 2:55:52
85 614 NICK PARSON 2:55:56
86 5033 DANIELLE JOHNSON 2:56:06
87 416 NATHAN J GAGE 2:56:12
88 168 CHRIS M ANGER 2:56:16
90 196 DAN G VARGA 2:56:35
89 261 CAMERON P KASTELER 2:56:35
91 75 JAKE Z RUSHTON 2:56:38
92 5029 MISCHELLE T ALLRED 2:56:42
93 148 BRETT B STOHLTON 2:56:45
94 394 MICHAEL ROB WEST 2:56:49
95 173 FRANK LIVAUDAIS 2:56:52
96 653 KELLY S MERRILL 2:57:07
97 169 RON DUNCAN 2:57:14
98 155 JEREMY P MELDRUM 2:57:28
99 84 RAYMOND L MITCHELL 2:57:30
100 395 DENNIS OLSEN 2:57:33
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 10 AARON J METLER 26 Male 2:22:08
2 1 PEPI PETERSON 42 Male 2:26:49
3 29 KENNETH J PLISKA 45 Male 2:29:13
4 20 BRIAN W SUMMERS 24 Male 2:32:27
5 17 DAVID R HOLT 33 Male 2:33:08
6 37 JUSTIN PARK 30 Male 2:33:42
7 21 JEFFREY SHADLEY 42 Male 2:34:13
8 2680 JORDAN C PERRY 24 Male 2:34:26
9 8 BENJAMIN M VAN BEEKUM 26 Male 2:34:49
10 13 WALTER BROWN 39 Male 2:35:10
11 30 MONT S BOULTON 27 Male 2:35:29
12 93 JASON D HOWE 33 Male 2:36:13
13 24 YASUAKI YAMAMOTO 38 Male 2:36:44
14 147 GARRETT M STEWART 24 Male 2:37:14
15 74 JODY L BENSON 35 Male 2:37:56
16 34 STEPHEN G MORGAN 41 Male 2:38:16
17 7 PETER S VAIL 36 Male 2:38:44
18 25 GREG A HARRIS 28 Male 2:38:50
19 27 CHANDLER R GOODWIN 28 Male 2:39:50
20 32 WILMER BUSTILLOS 45 Male 2:41:05
21 36 TAYLOR B MONSON 24 Male 2:41:14
22 43 JEFFREY BANKS 30 Male 2:41:15
23 42 CLEMENT SIMON 42 Male 2:42:28
24 14 CHRIS S PUSEY 38 Male 2:42:53
25 140 HUGH E CHRISTIANSEN 34 Male 2:43:19
26 31 RONALD G GREENWOOD 42 Male 2:43:39
27 122 CRAIG A GREEN 37 Male 2:44:11
28 52 KERRY S GREEN 41 Male 2:44:54
29 40 BENJAMIN W LESUEUR 39 Male 2:44:55
30 73 SHAWN K WRIGHT 41 Male 2:45:08
31 5006 STEFANIE TALLEY 34 Female 2:45:15
32 54 MARC P ESPOSITO 33 Male 2:45:39
33 58 LOUIS GARDNER 49 Male 2:46:39
34 79 ADAM L WADE 33 Male 2:47:06
35 96 SCOTT O SYKES 45 Male 2:47:19
36 53 ROB S JONES 42 Male 2:47:27
37 11 JOSE E MARTINEZ 31 Male 2:47:53
38 67 TRENT JENSEN 33 Male 2:47:56
39 5002 COURTNEY L MELDRUM 33 Female 2:48:01
40 104 RYAN L HECK 42 Male 2:48:04
41 65 JAMES D HOLT 36 Male 2:48:09
42 51 STEVEN B HOOPER 35 Male 2:48:11
43 5004 AMBER H GREEN 29 Female 2:48:37
44 374 DANNY D CONNOLLY 32 Male 2:48:46
45 631 ANDREW P BAKER 23 Male 2:48:54
46 47 STEVEN L MICHALSKI 41 Male 2:49:49
47 153 RYAN S OLDROYD 30 Male 2:49:53
48 100 LUKE ROTHEY 35 Male 2:49:53
49 80 REMY OREL 47 Male 2:50:13
50 134 JUSTIN L NELSON 33 Male 2:50:16
51 5 CLYDE D BEHUNIN 31 Male 2:50:26
52 45 STEVE OLSEN 36 Male 2:50:42
53 228 RAY WORKMAN 60 Male 2:50:50
54 124 CASEY ROBLES 32 Male 2:50:50
55 201 JOSH RICHENS 19 Male 2:51:07
56 154 DAVID J SMITH 54 Male 2:51:11
57 5001 JULIE THOMAS 38 Female 2:51:19
58 5023 CHRISTINE KENNEDY 56 Female 2:51:40
59 149 JAVIER CRUZ 48 Male 2:51:41
60 94 MATTHEW T MACKEY 39 Male 2:51:45
61 139 TERRY MCCLUSKEY 62 Male 2:51:48
62 447 CURTIS C EPPLEY 44 Male 2:52:04
63 48 BERNIE BOETTCHER 48 Male 2:52:07
64 2435 AUSTIN G SMITH 18 Male 2:52:41
65 141 STEVEN H WALLENFELS 42 Male 2:52:42
66 66 BRANDON J KIRBY IV 34 Male 2:52:45
67 98 ADRIAN BROCA 34 Male 2:52:48
68 57 MATT M ADAMS 30 Male 2:53:06
69 295 W JOHN STEFFENS 41 Male 2:53:22
70 69 CHRISTIAN FROEKJAER-JENS 33 Male 2:53:52
71 46 STEVEN KING 41 Male 2:54:02
72 152 ANGEL SANTIAGO 45 Male 2:54:04
73 715 JUSTIN S NIPKO 22 Male 2:54:10
74 393 JOSE CHOLULA 26 Male 2:54:13
75 64 BEAU SEEGMILLER 40 Male 2:54:14
76 135 GREG GARMAN 50 Male 2:54:15
77 485 JEREMY E SUWINSKI 31 Male 2:54:53
78 71 DARIN L CABLE 44 Male 2:54:56
79 225 ROB HENNICK 47 Male 2:54:58
80 262 DAVE PRATT 46 Male 2:55:02
81 176 WAYNE G JEWETT 51 Male 2:55:31
82 5022 ROSANNA LEE 34 Female 2:55:47
83 189 ROBERT G FEHRENBACH 42 Male 2:55:52
84 415 RUSSELL H GOOLD 38 Male 2:55:52
85 614 NICK PARSON 30 Male 2:55:56
86 5033 DANIELLE JOHNSON 29 Female 2:56:06
87 416 NATHAN J GAGE 41 Male 2:56:12
88 168 CHRIS M ANGER 39 Male 2:56:16
90 196 DAN G VARGA 38 Male 2:56:35
89 261 CAMERON P KASTELER 35 Male 2:56:35
91 75 JAKE Z RUSHTON 28 Male 2:56:38
92 5029 MISCHELLE T ALLRED 42 Female 2:56:42
93 148 BRETT B STOHLTON 39 Male 2:56:45
94 394 MICHAEL ROB WEST 31 Male 2:56:49
95 173 FRANK LIVAUDAIS 35 Male 2:56:52
96 653 KELLY S MERRILL 54 Male 2:57:07
97 169 RON DUNCAN 46 Male 2:57:14
98 155 JEREMY P MELDRUM 35 Male 2:57:28
99 84 RAYMOND L MITCHELL 29 Male 2:57:30
100 395 DENNIS OLSEN 48 Male 2:57:33