Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

SpringHill Medical Center Grandman Triathlon 2014

Sat May 31, 2014

3 Beach Road, Fairhope, AL 36532, United States

                                        Springhill Medical Center Grandman Triathlon
                                              Fairhope Alabama - May 31, 2014
                                                   OVERALL RESULTS - MEN
                                         INCLUDES FAT TIRE & FIRST TIME TRIATHLETES
Place No.   Div   Name                  City/state         Rank Swim    T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     Pace  Nettime  Penalty Total        
===== ===== ===== ===================== ================== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======= ========= 
    1    50 M2529 Eric Larson           Pensacola FL         20    7:51  0:41   12   44:36 24.2  0:36    1   17:27  5:38  1:11:08           1:11:08 
    2   551 M4044 Chance Regina         Norcross GA          11    7:30  1:11    2   42:35 25.4  0:53    5   19:51  6:25  1:11:58           1:11:58 
    3    17 M3034 Allen Stanfield       Gulfport MS           5    7:13  0:57    6   44:06 24.5  0:43    4   19:33  6:19  1:12:30           1:12:30 
    4   104 M4044 Bancroft McMurphy     Mobile AL            27    8:05  0:50   14   44:45 24.1  0:47    2   18:35  6:00  1:13:00           1:13:00 
    5    62 M2529 Logan Roberts         Pensacola FL         22    7:56  0:39    5   43:54 24.6  0:39    6   19:56  6:26  1:13:02           1:13:02 
    6    28 M0119 Blake Lowery          Gainesville FL       16    7:40  1:03    9   44:31 24.3  0:42    3   19:13  6:12  1:13:07           1:13:07 
    7     8 M4044 David Shearon         Panama City Beach    26    8:05  0:35    8   44:19 24.4  0:46    7   20:08  6:30  1:13:52           1:13:52 
    8     2 M4044 Sam Hudson            Hattiesburg MS       13    7:36  0:56    1   42:27 25.4  0:46   27   22:11  7:10  1:13:56           1:13:56 
    9   186 M5054 Tom Lowery            Gainesville FL       19    7:50  0:54    3   43:28 24.8  0:43   18   21:24  6:54  1:14:17           1:14:17 
   10   106 M4549 Chad Hon              Mobile AL            17    7:40  0:46   18   45:08 23.9  0:38   11   20:38  6:40  1:14:49           1:14:49 
   11    18 M5054 Johnny Harrison       Fairhope AL          40    8:21  0:56   13   44:40 24.2  0:51   14   20:58  6:46  1:15:44           1:15:44 
   12   256 M3034 Steven Happel         Covington LA          7    7:24  0:57   27   46:19 23.3  0:44    8   20:25  6:35  1:15:47           1:15:47 
   13    54 M5054 Randy Walton          Montrose AL          18    7:48  0:57   17   45:01 24.0  0:43   25   21:58  7:05  1:16:25           1:16:25 
   14    84 M4549 Lance Steed           Mobile AL            68    8:47  1:05   15   44:50 24.1  0:50   13   20:57  6:46  1:16:27           1:16:27 
   15    91 M4044 Jeff Conrad           Mobile AL            28    8:07  1:06   19   45:11 23.9  0:48   21   21:34  6:58  1:16:43           1:16:43 
   16   119 M2024 Caleb Earhart         Slidell LA           43    8:26  0:49   21   45:34 23.7  0:52   17   21:15  6:52  1:16:55           1:16:55 
   17   159 M3539 McCrary Otts          Mobile AL            39    8:20  1:21    4   43:53 24.6  0:52   41   23:00  7:26  1:17:24           1:17:24 
   18    45 M5054 Rafe Armstrong        Grenada MS           32    8:12  0:59   23   45:58 23.5  1:01   20   21:31  6:57  1:17:39           1:17:39 
   19   587 M4044 Bret Beauchamp        Oxford MS            41    8:24  0:57   50   47:23 22.8  0:44   15   20:59  6:46  1:18:24           1:18:24 
   20   215 M3539 Matt Storr            Gautier MS           95    9:07  1:17    7   44:15 24.4  0:53   46   23:12  7:29  1:18:42           1:18:42 
   21    80 M4549 Andrew Rothfeder      Gulf Breeze FL        9    7:28  0:48   26   46:09 23.4  0:51   52   23:29  7:35  1:18:44           1:18:44 
   22    92 M3539 Jason Tassin          Covington LA         87    9:03  1:01   16   45:00 24.0  0:43   44   23:06  7:27  1:18:51           1:18:51 
   23   259 M3034 Brandt Quick          Madisonville LA      60    8:42  1:05   10   44:32 24.3  1:14   50   23:25  7:34  1:18:57           1:18:57 
   24    33 M2529 Jeremy Tanner         Grand Bay AL         51    8:35  0:47   29   46:20 23.3  0:56   36   22:34  7:17  1:19:11           1:19:11 
   25    41 M6064 Doug Jones            Pensacola FL         45    8:28  1:11   11   44:33 24.2  1:00   68   24:08  7:47  1:19:17           1:19:17 
   26    51 M3539 Evan Malone           Gulf Breeze FL       15    7:39  0:47   84   49:30 21.8  0:45   12   20:52  6:44  1:19:32           1:19:32 
   27   113 M3539 Jason Vaughn          Cantonment FL        36    8:18  1:00   33   46:28 23.2  0:47   42   23:02  7:26  1:19:33           1:19:33 
   28   122 M4044 Kevin Self            Moss Point MS        34    8:15  1:22   41   46:50 23.1  0:57   33   22:29  7:16  1:19:52           1:19:52 
   29    39 M3539 Scott Hawkins         Ocean Springs MS     70    8:49  0:43   49   47:19 22.8  0:49   30   22:23  7:14  1:20:02           1:20:02 
   30   594 M3539 Daniel Prochazka      Norfolk VA           23    8:01  0:49   53   47:26 22.8  0:53   43   23:04  7:27  1:20:12           1:20:12 
   31   416 M4044 Adrian Divittorio     Mobile AL           145    9:39  0:54   30   46:21 23.3  0:52   35   22:31  7:16  1:20:15           1:20:15 
   32   334 M3539 Aaron Runyon          Pace FL             170    9:50  0:44   42   46:59 23.0  0:48   24   21:58  7:05  1:20:18           1:20:18 
   33   557 M3034 Erik Winfree          Daphne AL            24    8:02  0:58   36   46:36 23.2  0:58   63   23:52  7:42  1:20:24           1:20:24 
   34   586 M3539 Gary Zakutney         Mobile AL            33    8:12  1:08   39   46:44 23.1  0:55   54   23:32  7:36  1:20:29           1:20:29 
   35    42 M3539 Scott Roberts         Gulf Breeze FL       61    8:43  1:17   31   46:23 23.3  1:12   40   22:56  7:24  1:20:30           1:20:30 
   36     9 M2529 Rob Felty             Fairhope AL           6    7:21  0:44   35   46:36 23.2  0:50   96   25:01  8:04  1:20:30           1:20:30 
   37   178 M4044 Craig Earhart         Slidell LA           53    8:36  1:07   55   47:40 22.7  0:49   31   22:24  7:14  1:20:34           1:20:34 
   38   151 M4044 Scott King            Covington LA         74    8:51  1:21   43   47:02 23.0  1:07   39   22:55  7:24  1:21:14           1:21:14 
   39    61 M3034 Jonathan Roberts      Pensacola FL         62    8:44  0:58   70   48:40 22.2  0:49   29   22:15  7:11  1:21:25           1:21:25 
   40    89 M4044 Paul Swann            Mobile AL           132    9:31  0:59   37   46:39 23.2  0:59   48   23:20  7:32  1:21:25           1:21:25 
   41   111 M3539 Don Mroczko           Mobile AL            44    8:27  1:06   28   46:19 23.3  0:59   86   24:39  7:57  1:21:29           1:21:29 
   42     6 M0119 Joey Pocreva          Ocean Springs MS      3    7:11  0:40   76   49:05 22.0  0:45   65   23:56  7:44  1:21:36           1:21:36 
   43   147 M4549 Bryan Johnson         Silverhill AL        79    8:56  1:08   47   47:13 22.9  0:38   60   23:44  7:40  1:21:37           1:21:37 
   44   317 M5559 Leonard Vergunst      Ocean Springs MS    205   10:10  1:28   63   48:16 22.4  1:14   10   20:35  6:39  1:21:42           1:21:42 
   45    76 M3034 Chad Pylate           Vancleave MS         77    8:54  1:03   38   46:39 23.2  1:10   69   24:09  7:48  1:21:53           1:21:53 
   46   240 M4044 Domenick Risola       Gulf Breeze FL      129    9:30  1:40   24   46:03 23.5  0:52   62   23:51  7:42  1:21:54           1:21:54 
   47   428 M3034 Justin Lewis          Milton FL           180    9:56  2:01   22   45:38 23.7  1:06   57   23:37  7:38  1:22:16           1:22:16 
   48    69 M4549 Michael Kohler        Pensacola FL        108    9:17  0:48   60   47:57 22.5  0:47   59   23:42  7:39  1:22:29           1:22:29 
   49    25 M4549 Travis Lange          Lafayette LA         35    8:16  1:08   20   45:29 23.7  0:54  143   26:42  8:37  1:22:29           1:22:29 
   50   581 M3034 James Reynolds        Mobile AL            71    8:49  1:09   90   49:47 21.7  0:46   28   22:15  7:11  1:22:43           1:22:43 
   51    38 M5054 Jeff Boulton          Gulf Breeze FL       46    8:30  1:01   54   47:33 22.7  0:51   93   24:53  8:02  1:22:46           1:22:46 
   52    95 M5054 Danny Cook            Biloxi MS            47    8:31  1:09   46   47:12 22.9  1:09   91   24:50  8:01  1:22:48           1:22:48 
   53   250 M5054 Thomas Larson         Pass Christian MS    56    8:40  1:22   48   47:14 22.9  0:56   88   24:40  7:58  1:22:50           1:22:50 
   54    94 M3539 Alex Bumpers          Foley AL             30    8:11  0:57   57   47:51 22.6  1:01   95   24:58  8:04  1:22:56           1:22:56 
   55   261 M4549 Kevin Verrett         Gulfport MS         122    9:24  1:28   34   46:36 23.2  1:00   90   24:47  8:00  1:23:13           1:23:13 

Place No.   Div   Name                  City/state         Rank Swim    T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     Pace  Nettime  Penalty Total        
===== ===== ===== ===================== ================== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======= ========= 
   56   588 M0119 Nathan Bolner         Ocean Springs MS    199   10:07  1:11  102   50:45 21.3  0:51    9   20:34  6:38  1:23:26           1:23:26 
   57    15 M3034 Brach Myers           Lafayette LA         49    8:32  1:00   52   47:25 22.8  1:07  110   25:33  8:15  1:23:35           1:23:35 
   58   202 M3539 Andrei Disli          Pensacola FL         92    9:06  1:10  101   50:36 21.3  1:10   22   21:51  7:03  1:23:51           1:23:51 
   59   152 M5054 Patrick Kozma         Cantonment FL        84    9:02  1:22   72   48:59 22.0  1:02   56   23:36  7:37  1:23:59           1:23:59 
   60   145 M4549 Troy Godbee           Navarre FL          242   10:38  1:05   64   48:27 22.3  1:07   38   22:47  7:21  1:24:02           1:24:02 
   61   130 M6064 Terry Bailey          Biloxi MS            66    8:46  1:48   58   47:51 22.6  1:12   76   24:28  7:54  1:24:02           1:24:02 
   62   257 M4044 Chris Kerby           Biloxi MS            57    8:40  0:54   81   49:15 21.9  0:52   78   24:31  7:55  1:24:09           1:24:09 
   63   219 M0119 Hayden Leblanc        Kiln MS             111    9:18  1:16   87   49:34 21.8  0:52   47   23:15  7:30  1:24:13           1:24:13 
   64    31 M4044 Edwin Miles           Biloxi MS            67    8:47  1:27   88   49:36 21.8  1:16   45   23:10  7:29  1:24:14           1:24:14 
   65   193 M5559 Timothy Gannon        Dothan AL            80    8:59  1:23   51   47:24 22.8  1:22  105   25:16  8:09  1:24:21           1:24:21 
   66    49 M3539 Christopher Gremillio Mandeville LA        99    9:09  1:23   68   48:31 22.3  1:10   79   24:31  7:55  1:24:42           1:24:42 
   67   100 M5054 William Hixson        Fairhope AL         104    9:12  1:19   86   49:33 21.8  1:30   19   21:28  6:56  1:22:59    2:00   1:24:59 
   68   137 M4549 Dana Cleverdon        Foley AL            113    9:19  0:58   56   47:44 22.6  0:54  130   26:13  8:28  1:25:07           1:25:07 
   69   110 M3539 Bart McCrory          Daphne AL           150    9:41  1:13   71   48:51 22.1  1:09   72   24:16  7:50  1:25:09           1:25:09 
   70   129 M5559 Chuck Babin           Mobile AL           102    9:09  1:13   61   48:01 22.5  1:08  114   25:41  8:18  1:25:11           1:25:11 
   71   568 M4549 Vic Bindi             Gulf Breeze FL       25    8:04  1:30   83   49:24 21.9  1:14   98   25:06  8:06  1:25:15           1:25:15 
   72    88 M3539 Tim Pittman           Harahan LA           63    8:44  1:08   32   46:27 23.3  1:05  178   27:52  9:00  1:25:15           1:25:15 
   73    64 M5559 Gabe Chamblin         Fairhope AL         109    9:18  0:56   59   47:57 22.5  0:58  131   26:16  8:29  1:25:24           1:25:24 
   74   214 M5559 James Stinson         Cantonment FL        86    9:03  1:03   45   47:11 22.9  1:01  161   27:20  8:49  1:25:36           1:25:36 
   75   167 M4044 Marcus Schroeder      Madisonville LA      59    8:42  1:04   65   48:28 22.3  1:13  134   26:25  8:32  1:25:49           1:25:49 
   76   274 M2529 Josh Dannelley        Pensacola FL         82    9:01  0:55   97   50:28 21.4  0:59   84   24:38  7:57  1:25:59           1:25:59 
   77   164 M5054 Michael Richey        Sharpsburg GA       173    9:53  1:23   95   50:05 21.6  1:11   53   23:31  7:36  1:26:02           1:26:02 
   78   169 CLYDE David Sullivan        Gulfport MS         137    9:36  1:30   62   48:12 22.4  1:19  111   25:35  8:15  1:26:10           1:26:10 
   79   319 M4549 Scott Watson          Fairhope AL         214   10:17  1:15   74   49:04 22.0  1:03   37   22:41  7:19  1:24:19    2:00   1:26:19 
   80   194 M4044 James Geisler         Hammond LA          206   10:11  1:53   78   49:09 22.0  1:05   67   24:04  7:46  1:26:19           1:26:19 
   81   121 M2529 Chris Rawson          Cantonment FL        55    8:38  0:48  107   51:08 21.1  0:53   94   24:57  8:03  1:26:23           1:26:23 
   82   105 M3539 Ryan Tolbert          Pass Christian MS   202   10:08  1:18   66   48:30 22.3  1:23  103   25:12  8:08  1:26:30           1:26:30 
   83    44 M4044 Mike Corcoran         Westwego LA         141    9:37  1:10   25   46:04 23.4  1:09  206   28:53  9:19  1:26:52           1:26:52 
   84    19 M5559 John Murray           Pensacola FL          2    7:09  1:10   67   48:30 22.3  1:17  203   28:51  9:19  1:26:55           1:26:55 
   85   288 M5559 John Holmes           Long Beach MS       268   11:00  1:19   75   49:05 22.0  1:16   75   24:25  7:53  1:27:02           1:27:02 
   86   184 M4044 Jack Minard           Pensacola FL        149    9:40  1:10   80   49:15 21.9  1:11  116   25:49  8:20  1:27:03           1:27:03 
   87   271 M4549 Tommy Cleverdon       Foley AL            189   10:00  1:02   92   49:49 21.7  1:09  109   25:31  8:14  1:27:30           1:27:30 
   88   175 M4044 Kyle Watson           Pensacola FL        117    9:22  1:56   98   50:33 21.4  1:16   81   24:33  7:55  1:27:38           1:27:38 
   89   239 M4044 Tommy Quin            Covington LA        160    9:45  1:14   40   46:45 23.1  0:57   49   23:23  7:33  1:22:01    6:00   1:28:01 
   90   142 M4549 Ron Dean              Birmingham AL       118    9:23  1:22  113   51:37 20.9  1:13   89   24:43  7:59  1:28:15           1:28:15 
   91   495 M3539 Jason Majors          Pensacola FL        123    9:25  1:30   91   49:48 21.7  1:04  141   26:39  8:36  1:28:24           1:28:24 
   92   191 M4044 Chris Coleman         Bay Minette AL       89    9:04  1:36  112   51:33 21.0  1:06  108   25:20  8:11  1:28:37           1:28:37 
   93   216 M5054 Peter Taylor          Fairhope AL         140    9:37  2:09   44   47:04 22.9  1:50  185   28:05  9:04  1:28:42           1:28:42 
   94   569 M5054 Roger Cole            Mobile AL             1    7:00  2:27  136   52:58 20.4  2:06   70   24:13  7:49  1:28:43           1:28:43 
   95   579 M4044 Ed Moody              Wiggins MS          162    9:45  1:33  106   50:59 21.2  1:11  113   25:37  8:16  1:29:03           1:29:03 
   96   138 M3539 Daniel Collier        Satsuma AL          127    9:29  1:01  119   52:02 20.8  0:54   58   23:39  7:38  1:27:04    2:00   1:29:04 
   97    81 FTIRE Mark Ryan             Mobile AL            73    8:50  1:39  165   55:21 19.5  1:27   23   21:52  7:04  1:29:08           1:29:08 
   98    74 M3034 Frank Norris          Fairhope AL          42    8:24  1:48  105   50:53 21.2  1:33   85   24:39  7:57  1:27:14    2:00   1:29:14 
   99   651 FIRST Stephen Rowland       Enterprise AL         4    7:12  1:28  167   55:24 19.5  1:41   55   23:32  7:36  1:29:16           1:29:16 
  100    22 M4044 Tom Collins           Little Rock AR      210   10:15  1:31   77   49:06 22.0  1:47  144   26:47  8:39  1:29:25           1:29:25 
  101   103 M5054 Dennis Bisnette       Laurel MS            54    8:37  1:08  103   50:50 21.2  1:17  174   27:45  8:57  1:29:34           1:29:34 
  102   310 M3539 Mike Perry            Semmes AL           245   10:42  2:12   79   49:10 22.0  1:10  139   26:33  8:34  1:29:46           1:29:46 
  103    46 M5559 John Bullard          Birmingham AL        31    8:11  1:18   85   49:30 21.8  1:33  215   29:17  9:27  1:29:47           1:29:47 
  104   143 M2529 Brandon Eckard        Cantonment FL        83    9:01  1:18  134   52:43 20.5  1:02  117   25:52  8:21  1:29:53           1:29:53 
  105   195 M4044 Charles James         Pensacola Beach FL   65    8:45  1:17  114   51:50 20.8  1:02  153   27:08  8:45  1:30:01           1:30:01 
  106   657 FIRST Jeffrey Lockett       Mobile AL           101    9:09  1:50  135   52:44 20.5  2:06   74   24:18  7:51  1:30:06           1:30:06 
  107   351 CLYDE Luke Gunnells         Fairhope AL         250   10:45  1:10  108   51:16 21.1  1:03  125   26:10  8:27  1:30:21           1:30:21 
  108   163 M4044 John Rampulla         Mobile AL            93    9:06  1:07  111   51:28 21.0  1:27  160   27:18  8:49  1:30:24           1:30:24 
  109    96 M5054 Ray Jennings          Covington LA        106    9:14  1:24   89   49:40 21.7  1:16  213   29:01  9:22  1:30:32           1:30:32 
  110   535 M3539 Alastair Stevenson    Loxley AL           171    9:52  1:43  191   56:34 19.1  1:25   16   21:13  6:51  1:30:44           1:30:44 

Place No.   Div   Name                  City/state         Rank Swim    T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     Pace  Nettime  Penalty Total        
===== ===== ===== ===================== ================== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======= ========= 
  111   226 M5054 Rob Crist             Niceville FL        121    9:23  1:28  140   53:35 20.2  1:04  107   25:19  8:10  1:30:48           1:30:48 
  112   433 M3034 Matthew Miller        Daphne AL           139    9:36  1:30  147   54:07 20.0  1:22   73   24:17  7:50  1:30:49           1:30:49 
  113   593 M4044 Jason Kozon           Elberta AL          182    9:57  1:25  121   52:09 20.7  1:06  138   26:31  8:33  1:31:06           1:31:06 
  114    72 M6064 Bo Mills              Pensacola FL         58    8:41  1:08  104   50:50 21.2  1:15  225   29:35  9:33  1:31:28           1:31:28 
  115   662 FIRST Chris Lasonde         Mobile AL           232   10:29  1:58  129   52:38 20.5  1:12  104   25:14  8:09  1:31:29           1:31:29 
  116   132 M5054 Scott Boulton         Gulf Breeze FL      158    9:44  1:10   99   50:33 21.4  1:17  201   28:49  9:18  1:31:31           1:31:31 
  117   311 M5054 Jeff Ray              Birmingham AL       212   10:16  1:30  130   52:40 20.5  1:11  128   26:12  8:28  1:31:47           1:31:47 
  118   242 M3034 John Stockdill        Pensacola FL        151    9:41  1:54  132   52:40 20.5  1:34  121   26:03  8:25  1:31:50           1:31:50 
  119   211 M3539 Brian Saunders        Baton Rouge LA      166    9:49  1:56  123   52:11 20.7  1:54  129   26:13  8:28  1:32:00           1:32:00 
  120   496 M5559 Thomas McGee          Mobile AL           228   10:27  2:16  131   52:40 20.5  1:41   97   25:01  8:05  1:32:03           1:32:03 
  121    37 M4549 Michael Pauley        Lagrange GA         119    9:23  1:43  139   53:20 20.3  1:31  127   26:12  8:27  1:32:07           1:32:07 
  122   221 M5054 Rodney Dutton         Niceville FL         78    8:56  0:56  157   54:53 19.7  0:58  135   26:29  8:33  1:32:09           1:32:09 
  123    23 M5054 Edward Frisbee        Fort Walton Beach   130    9:30  1:29   94   50:05 21.6  1:21  233   29:51  9:38  1:32:14           1:32:14 
  124   451 M2529 Galen Brunson         Mobile AL           305   11:35  2:29   96   50:23 21.4  1:28  136   26:29  8:33  1:32:23           1:32:23 
  125   312 M5054 Rickie Richey         Fairhope AL         380   13:12  1:24   82   49:20 21.9  1:17  164   27:21  8:50  1:32:32           1:32:32 
  126   245 M3539 Michael Watkins       Pensacola FL        350   12:24  1:39  116   51:54 20.8  1:35  101   25:10  8:07  1:32:38           1:32:38 
  127   548 M4044 Jay Meadows           Ocean Springs MS    115    9:21  1:20  115   51:53 20.8  1:25  198   28:43  9:16  1:32:40           1:32:40 
  128   254 M4549 Jay Antinnes          Hattiesburg MS      116    9:21  1:52  125   52:14 20.7  1:27  187   28:09  9:05  1:33:01           1:33:01 
  129   183 M3034 Karl Kleinschrodt     Mobile AL           251   10:46  2:03  176   55:57 19.3  0:49   51   23:28  7:35  1:33:02           1:33:02 
  130   249 M5054 Chuck Ellison         Fairhope AL         247   10:43  2:00  118   52:00 20.8  1:15  159   27:16  8:48  1:33:12           1:33:12 
  131   553 M2529 Sam Sellers           Mobile AL           255   10:51  1:33  122   52:10 20.7  1:21  170   27:25  8:51  1:33:19           1:33:19 
  132   550 M3539 Jeremy Ondresky       Neenah WI            37    8:18  2:25  197   56:46 19.0  1:52   66   24:00  7:45  1:33:20           1:33:20 
  133   267 M4044 James Brewer          Pensacola Beach FL  168    9:50  1:15  141   53:36 20.1  1:41  152   27:02  8:44  1:33:22           1:33:22 
  134   127 M3539 Alex Arendall         Mobile AL           114    9:20  1:31  164   55:19 19.5  1:26  119   25:54  8:21  1:33:28           1:33:28 
  135   126 M3034 Ryan Andersen         Fairhope AL         105    9:12  1:39  137   53:02 20.4  3:01  140   26:36  8:35  1:33:28           1:33:28 
  136   213 M4549 Scott Stevens         Slidell LA          400   14:43  1:25   93   49:55 21.6  1:11  133   26:18  8:29  1:33:31           1:33:31 
  137   479 M0119 Sean Gonzalez         Fairhope AL          88    9:04  1:23  214   57:31 18.8  1:09   80   24:32  7:55  1:33:37           1:33:37 
  138   166 M3539 Richard Rottger       Fairhope AL         178    9:56  0:44  109   51:22 21.0  0:59  250   30:44  9:55  1:33:43           1:33:43 
  139   432 M2529 Seth McGonigal        Orange Beach AL     148    9:40  2:09  206   57:02 18.9  1:06   61   23:49  7:41  1:33:44           1:33:44 
  140   673 FIRST Daniel Jimenez Sr.    Daleville AL        256   10:52  1:08  181   56:09 19.2  1:08   82   24:33  7:56  1:33:49           1:33:49 
  141   229 M4044 Jack Gazzo            Biloxi MS           342   12:14  2:16  142   53:38 20.1  1:18   87   24:40  7:58  1:34:04           1:34:04 
  142   247 M6569 Jerry Armstrong       Midland City, Al A  297   11:27  1:03  133   52:42 20.5  1:25  176   27:50  8:59  1:34:25           1:34:25 
  143   356 M3034 Christopher Olson     Gulf Breeze FL      309   11:37  1:13   69   48:37 22.2  1:03  288   31:57 10:19  1:34:25           1:34:25 
  144   217 M7074 Robert Walker         Pensacola FL        159    9:44  1:22  110   51:25 21.0  1:20  254   30:47  9:56  1:34:36           1:34:36 
  145   532 M4044 J.R. Tierney          Pensacola FL        278   11:09  1:21  247   59:02 18.3  1:07   26   22:08  7:09  1:34:45           1:34:45 
  146    59 CLYDE Casey Kramer          Hattiesburg MS      195   10:05  1:41  100   50:35 21.4  1:31  266   31:07 10:03  1:34:57           1:34:57 
  147   417 CLYDE Tad Dowd              Mandeville LA       209   10:13  1:23  163   55:14 19.6  1:20  148   26:55  8:41  1:35:04           1:35:04 
  148   118 M4549 Luke Davidson         Saucier MS          161    9:45  1:38  124   52:12 20.7  1:28  236   30:04  9:42  1:35:05           1:35:05 
  149   380 M3034 Daniel Dennis         Mobile AL            97    9:09  1:43  185   56:18 19.2  1:04  149   27:00  8:43  1:35:12           1:35:12 
  150    43 M4549 Ben Shelley           Nashville TN         75    8:52  1:32  126   52:19 20.6  1:38  259   30:57  9:59  1:35:15           1:35:15 
  151   266 M4044 Patt Branyon          Fairhope AL         287   11:18  2:12  158   54:54 19.7  1:54  100   25:09  8:07  1:35:25           1:35:25 
  152   481 M3034 Michael Moye          Daphne AL           194   10:04  2:00  145   54:03 20.0  1:31  177   27:51  8:59  1:35:27           1:35:27 
  153   682 FIRST Reece Johnson         Silverhill AL       270   11:02  1:27  184   56:18 19.2  0:51  120   25:57  8:22  1:35:32           1:35:32 
  154   560 CLYDE James Grifiss         Daphne AL           143    9:38  2:04  127   52:26 20.6  1:04  249   30:39  9:54  1:35:48           1:35:48 
  155   176 M5054 William Womack        Fairhope AL          90    9:04  2:30  173   55:48 19.4  1:06  167   27:24  8:51  1:35:51           1:35:51 
  156   537 M5054 Mike Larson           Pensacola FL        226   10:26  1:19  117   51:54 20.8  1:12  270   31:12 10:04  1:36:01           1:36:01 
  157   666 FIRST Steven Wetzonis       Daphne AL           134    9:33  2:17  190   56:33 19.1  0:52  146   26:53  8:41  1:36:06           1:36:06 
  158   601 M4549 Joseph Whitaker       Huntsville AL       193   10:04  2:09  138   53:18 20.3  1:48  208   28:55  9:20  1:36:11           1:36:11 
  159   146 M5559 Wayne Jimenez         Ridgeland MS        308   11:37  1:38  155   54:38 19.8  1:13  163   27:20  8:49  1:36:24           1:36:24 
  160   576 FTIRE Edmond Boullianne     Pensacola FL        177    9:55  2:58  256   59:18 18.2  1:50   34   22:30  7:16  1:36:29           1:36:29 
  161   212 M4549 Stephen Smith         Ocean Springs MS    128    9:30  1:27  166   55:22 19.5  1:38  199   28:45  9:17  1:36:40           1:36:40 
  162   296 M5054 Warren Leblanc        Kiln MS             286   11:17  1:16  199   56:53 19.0  1:12  124   26:09  8:27  1:36:46           1:36:46 
  163   307 M2024 Jake Pauley           Auburn AL           258   10:53  3:18  204   57:01 18.9  1:54   64   23:53  7:43  1:36:57           1:36:57 
  164   117 M3539 Brad Collins          Pensacola FL         69    8:48  1:37  228   58:02 18.6  1:24  157   27:10  8:46  1:36:58           1:36:58 
  165    12 M4044 Michael Pursley       Fairhope AL         179    9:56  1:58  195   56:36 19.1  1:50  142   26:41  8:37  1:36:59           1:36:59 

Place No.   Div   Name                  City/state         Rank Swim    T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     Pace  Nettime  Penalty Total        
===== ===== ===== ===================== ================== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======= ========= 
  166   367 M3034 Ross Hatcher          Grand Bay AL        169    9:50  1:21  196   56:40 19.1  1:14  183   27:59  9:02  1:37:02           1:37:02 
  167     7 M0119 Caleb Lassitter       Moss Point MS         8    7:27  1:13  220   57:42 18.7  1:03  227   29:41  9:35  1:37:04           1:37:04 
  168   264 M2529 Michel Reeher         Milton FL           163    9:47  1:32  225   57:52 18.7  0:57  156   27:09  8:46  1:37:16           1:37:16 
  169   246 M4044 Scott Watts           Fairhope AL         229   10:27  1:33  202   56:59 19.0  1:10  169   27:25  8:51  1:37:33           1:37:33 
  170   349 M4044 Preston Warren        Pensacola FL         52    8:36  1:20  207   57:04 18.9  1:41  209   28:57  9:21  1:37:36           1:37:36 
  171    65 M4549 Ken Ferguson          Daphne AL           330   12:04  1:53  150   54:24 19.9  1:56  168   27:25  8:51  1:37:40           1:37:40 
  172   154 M5559 Sam Lawrence          Pensacola FL        154    9:42  1:28  148   54:08 20.0  1:18  272   31:12 10:04  1:37:47           1:37:47 
  173   361 M5559 Joseph Wilson         Mobile AL           223   10:24  1:34  146   54:05 20.0  2:02  235   30:01  9:41  1:38:04           1:38:04 
  174   531 M3539 Tim Sansom            Magnolia Springs A  300   11:30  3:35  160   55:07 19.6  1:29  137   26:30  8:33  1:38:08           1:38:08 
  175   566 M3539 Dusty Hall            Auburn AL           131    9:30  2:47  232   58:23 18.5  1:17  132   26:18  8:29  1:38:13           1:38:13 
  176   395 M6064 Mark Wendle           Mandeville LA        81    9:01  2:02  143   53:44 20.1  1:20  239   30:13  9:45  1:36:18    2:00   1:38:18 
  177   681 FIRST Michael Cosgrove      Ocean Springs MS    155    9:42  2:03  216   57:36 18.8  1:59  154   27:08  8:46  1:38:26           1:38:26 
  178   435 M4044 Christopher Mulkey    Slidell LA          306   11:35  2:13  178   56:01 19.3  1:07  172   27:33  8:54  1:38:28           1:38:28 
  179   562 M3539 Joel Lawhead          Bay Saint Louis MS  174    9:53  1:53  170   55:37 19.4  1:39  226   29:36  9:33  1:38:37           1:38:37 
  180   609 M5054 Mark Jeansonne        Mobile AL           138    9:36  1:37  159   54:55 19.7  2:14  242   30:22  9:48  1:38:41           1:38:41 
  181   438 M5054 David Pixberg         Mandeville LA       218   10:19  1:17  180   56:08 19.2  0:52  245   30:28  9:50  1:39:02           1:39:02 
  182   281 M3539 Patrick Harrigan      Monroeville AL      261   10:55  1:20  186   56:22 19.2  1:29  212   28:59  9:21  1:39:03           1:39:03 
  183   197 M5054 David Lloyd           Gulf Shores AL      217   10:19  1:42  151   54:28 19.8  1:19  275   31:20 10:07  1:39:05           1:39:05 
  184   234 M6064 Gene McCarty          Mobile AL           238   10:34  1:12  162   55:10 19.6  1:14  261   31:00 10:00  1:39:08           1:39:08 
  185   370 M4044 Jeff Schwartz         Pensacola FL        231   10:29  3:00  187   56:25 19.1  1:40  175   27:46  8:58  1:39:18           1:39:18 
  186   187 M4044 Joe Baugh             Hattiesburg MS      120    9:23  1:31  175   55:54 19.3  1:13  280   31:30 10:10  1:39:30           1:39:30 
  187   487 M4044 Scott Gumina          Slidell LA          365   12:45  1:45   73   49:04 22.0  2:07  330   34:13 11:03  1:39:52           1:39:52 
  188   354 M4549 Matt Maguire          Atlanta GA          220   10:21  3:20  234   58:39 18.4  2:21  106   25:17  8:10  1:39:56           1:39:56 
  189   338 M6064 Tom Hargrove          Columbus GA         291   11:21  1:18  201   56:54 19.0  1:07  216   29:18  9:27  1:39:56           1:39:56 
  190   571 M4549 Gary Garza            Pensacola FL        126    9:29  1:33  211   57:19 18.8  0:52  252   30:45  9:56  1:39:57           1:39:57 
  191   329 M3539 Beau Brodbeck         Fairhope AL          48    8:32  1:42  243   58:56 18.3  1:32  217   29:18  9:27  1:39:59           1:39:59 
  192   607 M5559 Lawrence Leake        Ocean Springs MS    201   10:08  3:25  222   57:46 18.7  1:44  151   27:01  8:43  1:40:02           1:40:02 
  193   262 M5054 Jon Sansom            Fairhope AL         304   11:33  2:38  144   54:02 20.0  2:18  222   29:32  9:32  1:40:02           1:40:02 
  194   434 M3539 Gene Moody            Gulfport MS         395   14:03  2:01  172   55:47 19.4  2:26  118   25:53  8:21  1:40:08           1:40:08 
  195    68 M5054 Rob Jameson           Atlanta GA          215   10:17  2:20  213   57:23 18.8  1:57  189   28:18  9:08  1:40:13           1:40:13 
  196   687 FIRST Michael Van Der Pol   Saraland AL         275   11:07  3:00  246   59:02 18.3  1:04  126   26:10  8:27  1:40:22           1:40:22 
  197   398 M5559 William Sullivan      Fairhope AL         338   12:11  2:56  177   56:00 19.3  2:28  147   26:54  8:41  1:40:26           1:40:26 
  198   238 M3034 Gregory Puckett       Mobile AL           204   10:10  1:26  152   54:32 19.8  1:31  305   32:50 10:36  1:40:27           1:40:27 
  199   578 M3539 David Harris          Colorado Springs C  211   10:15  2:11  262   59:42 18.1  1:26  150   27:00  8:43  1:40:32           1:40:32 
  200   220 M4044 Thomas Breen          Niceville FL         38    8:19  1:17  161   55:09 19.6  1:36  332   34:17 11:04  1:40:36           1:40:36 
  201   426 M3539 Charlie Kittrell      Lucedale MS         257   10:53  1:35  200   56:54 19.0  1:16  184   28:02  9:03  1:38:37    2:00   1:40:37 
  202   590 M4549 Lane Gilbert          Foley AL            207   10:13  2:06  239   58:50 18.4  1:36  182   27:58  9:02  1:40:41           1:40:41 
  203    13 M4044 Jacob Webster         Montrose AL          64    8:45  2:30  314 1:02:24 17.3  1:58  102   25:11  8:08  1:40:47           1:40:47 
  204    52 M3034 Ernest Quinley        Mobile AL           284   11:12  2:15  182   56:10 19.2  1:34  228   29:43  9:36  1:40:52           1:40:52 
  205   355 M3539 William McGough       Mobile AL           213   10:16  2:44  268 1:00:12 17.9  1:40  122   26:04  8:25  1:40:54           1:40:54 
  206   608 M3539 Bryan McLeod          Milton FL           222   10:22  2:24  298 1:01:53 17.5  2:05   71   24:16  7:50  1:40:58           1:40:58 
  207   282 M5054 Louis Hawkins         Auburn AL           133    9:32  2:34  251   59:15 18.2  1:10  194   28:34  9:13  1:41:02           1:41:02 
  208    47 CLYDE Blaise Ernst          Madisonville LA     188   10:00  2:10  179   56:05 19.3  1:25  221   29:32  9:32  1:39:11    2:00   1:41:11 
  209   420 M4549 Ward Faulk            Mobile AL           281   11:10  2:09  218   57:38 18.7  1:01  214   29:16  9:27  1:41:12           1:41:12 
  210   536 M5559 Bob Hornick           Ponchatoula LA      165    9:48  1:56  193   56:35 19.1  1:56  262   31:02 10:01  1:41:16           1:41:16 
  211   403 M6064 Stephen Bauer         Pensacola FL        366   12:47  2:10  217   57:37 18.7  1:21  171   27:25  8:51  1:41:18           1:41:18 
  212   577 M5054 Trae Corte            Fairhope AL          96    9:07  1:32  183   56:13 19.2  1:49  302   32:42 10:33  1:41:21           1:41:21 
  213   316 CLYDE Robert Terral         Fairhope AL         156    9:43  2:02  257   59:23 18.2  1:09  218   29:19  9:28  1:41:33           1:41:33 
  214   236 CLYDE Richard Murray        Pensacola FL        208   10:13  1:39  169   55:32 19.4  1:33  308   32:54 10:37  1:41:49           1:41:49 
  215   388 M5054 Chris Johnson         Pensacola FL         76    8:53  2:13  174   55:51 19.3  1:23  317   33:33 10:50  1:41:50           1:41:50 
  216   724 FIRST Stephen Fortner       Mobile AL            10    7:28  2:37  287 1:01:18 17.6  1:52  195   28:37  9:14  1:41:51           1:41:51 
  217   567 M3539 Carlton McInnish      Auburn AL           280   11:10  2:05  258   59:24 18.2  1:34  181   27:54  9:00  1:42:05           1:42:05 
  218   478 M4549 Greg Dowd             Alexandria LA       269   11:02  2:05  252   59:17 18.2  2:00  179   27:53  9:00  1:42:14           1:42:14 
  219   526 M3034 Brian Busbin          Deatsville AL       190   10:01  1:41  168   55:30 19.5  1:06  324   33:58 10:58  1:42:14           1:42:14 
  220   368 M3539 Adam Overstreet       Daphne AL           225   10:25  1:44  283 1:01:03 17.7  1:34  173   27:40  8:56  1:42:24           1:42:24 

Place No.   Div   Name                  City/state         Rank Swim    T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     Pace  Nettime  Penalty Total        
===== ===== ===== ===================== ================== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======= ========= 
  221   336 M0119 Saxon Kilpatrick      Fairhope AL         107    9:16  2:38  332 1:03:48 16.9  1:09  112   25:36  8:16  1:42:25           1:42:25 
  222   652 FIRST Trey Galloway         Plano TX            243   10:41  1:35  154   54:34 19.8  1:36  329   34:12 11:02  1:42:36           1:42:36 
  223   693 M3539 Luke Winter           Pensacola FL        192   10:03  2:01  288 1:01:21 17.6  1:31  188   28:11  9:06  1:43:05           1:43:05 
  224   437 FTIRE Chris Phillips        Mobile AL           235   10:31  2:43  266   59:51 18.0  1:36  191   28:26  9:11  1:43:05           1:43:05 
  225   680 FIRST William Reehl         Fairhope AL         153    9:41  2:53  347 1:05:03 16.6  0:55   83   24:37  7:57  1:43:08           1:43:08 
  226   480 M4044 Tony Melerine         Covington LA        288   11:18  2:42  236   58:41 18.4  2:45  180   27:53  9:00  1:43:18           1:43:18 
  227   358 FTIRE Robert Saxon Jr.      Daphne AL           248   10:43  2:40  249   59:09 18.3  1:17  223   29:33  9:32  1:43:20           1:43:20 
  228   672 FIRST Andrew Itson          Loxley AL           185    9:59  2:32  354 1:05:39 16.5  0:43   77   24:30  7:55  1:43:21           1:43:21 
  229   561 M0119 Chandler King         Mobile AL           312   11:40  2:23  271 1:00:29 17.9  2:10  145   26:48  8:39  1:43:28           1:43:28 
  230   556 M3034 Patrick Wilkes        Pensacola FL        136    9:34  1:35  149   54:14 19.9  1:51  361   36:37 11:49  1:43:49           1:43:49 
  231   399 M4549 Bhrett Bodman         Bowling Green KY    389   13:28  2:25  231   58:22 18.5  1:12  192   28:27  9:11  1:43:52           1:43:52 
  232   300 M4044 Ezra Manuel           Fairhope AL         249   10:44  3:10  226   57:58 18.6  1:29  246   30:34  9:52  1:43:53           1:43:53 
  233   253 M3034 Christopher Agee      Mobile AL           322   11:54  1:17  248   59:03 18.3  1:18  247   30:35  9:52  1:44:05           1:44:05 
  234   389 M4044 Darrin Johnson        Milton FL           186   10:00  1:25  227   58:00 18.6  1:09  319   33:37 10:51  1:44:08           1:44:08 
  235   131 M3034 Parker Bostick        Fairhope AL          12    7:36  1:26  237   58:48 18.4  1:12  343   35:14 11:22  1:44:14           1:44:14 
  236   606 M5054 Richard Gordon        Fairhope AL         295   11:23  2:29  224   57:51 18.7  1:56  255   30:48  9:57  1:44:24           1:44:24 
  237   737 FIRST Joseph Cortopassi     Mobile AL            50    8:34  2:51  384 1:09:51 15.5  0:53   32   22:24  7:14  1:44:31           1:44:31 
  238   200 M4044 Paul Berry            Daphne AL           167    9:49  1:57  255   59:17 18.2  2:08  277   31:23 10:08  1:44:32           1:44:32 
  239   555 M2529 Stephen Stuart        Mobile AL           240   10:36  4:14  294 1:01:37 17.5  0:46  166   27:24  8:51  1:44:34           1:44:34 
  240    97 M4549 Brent Kemp            Lagrange GA         323   11:56  3:08  275 1:00:41 17.8  1:44  155   27:09  8:46  1:44:36           1:44:36 
  241   343 M3539 Anthony Beck                              277   11:08  2:47  281 1:01:00 17.7  2:25  162   27:20  8:49  1:44:37           1:44:37 
  242   592 M2529 Stefan Jackson        Chattanooga TN      191   10:01  2:02  289 1:01:22 17.6  1:20  237   30:06  9:43  1:44:48           1:44:48 
  243   237 M5559 Michael Palamone      Luling LA           264   10:56  1:36  156   54:43 19.7  1:37  354   36:09 11:40  1:44:59           1:44:59 
  244   721 FIRST Bray Bourne           Atlanta GA          164    9:48  3:08  290 1:01:25 17.6  0:58  232   29:50  9:38  1:45:07           1:45:07 
  245   155 FTIRE Clint Martin          Fairhope AL          94    9:06  2:12  306 1:02:04 17.4  1:04  253   30:46  9:56  1:45:11           1:45:11 
  246   294 M4549 Tom Kight             Atlanta GA           85    9:03  2:36  345 1:04:56 16.6  1:24  158   27:14  8:48  1:45:12           1:45:12 
  247   699 FIRST Roberto Espaillat     Mobile AL           239   10:35  2:53  219   57:41 18.7  1:28  301   32:38 10:32  1:45:14           1:45:14 
  248    66 FTIRE Joe Fesenmeier        Mobile AL            14    7:39  1:25  208   57:04 18.9  2:09  367   36:59 11:56  1:45:14           1:45:14 
  249   391 M6569 Paul Morano           Ocean Springs MS    296   11:26  2:45  263   59:45 18.1  2:31  205   28:52  9:19  1:45:18           1:45:18 
  250   158 M6569 Guy Oswalt, Jr        Mobile AL           172    9:52  1:49  198   56:49 19.0  2:09  337   34:44 11:13  1:45:21           1:45:21 
  251   448 M6064 Brian Young           Biloxi MS           325   12:00  2:09  265   59:48 18.1  1:11  243   30:22  9:48  1:45:28           1:45:28 
  252   394 CLYDE Travis Unser          Pensacola FL        298   11:27  2:26  229   58:11 18.6  2:16  269   31:11 10:04  1:45:29           1:45:29 
  253    85 CLYDE Tracy Ward            Lagrange GA         176    9:54  2:07  205   57:02 18.9  2:30  325   34:01 10:59  1:45:32           1:45:32 
  254   292 M5054 David Jernigan        Satsuma AL          302   11:32  1:41  240   58:52 18.3  1:55  281   31:39 10:13  1:45:37           1:45:37 
  255   505 M4549 Charles Huffman       Luling LA           271   11:02  1:14  120   52:04 20.7  2:08  315   33:13 10:43  1:39:39    6:00   1:45:39 
  256   335 CLYDE Jeremy Kilpatrick     Fairhope AL         112    9:18  2:36  328 1:03:24 17.0  1:41  210   28:58  9:21  1:45:56           1:45:56 
  257   198 M4549 Murray Loper          Elberta AL          175    9:54  2:52  313 1:02:24 17.3  2:01  202   28:49  9:18  1:45:58           1:45:58 
  258   375 M5559 John Smith            Daphne AL           236   10:31  2:10  153   54:33 19.8  2:08  362   36:39 11:50  1:45:59           1:45:59 
  259    58 M5559 John White-Spunner    Daphne AL           237   10:32  1:13  297 1:01:48 17.5  1:23  265   31:06 10:02  1:46:01           1:46:01 
  260   185 M4044 Henry Scott           Mobile AL            98    9:09  2:02  278 1:00:50 17.8  1:21  303   32:46 10:34  1:46:04           1:46:04 
  261   289 M6569 Alfred Butch Houser   Milton FL           283   11:11  1:33  203   57:00 18.9  1:50  336   34:33 11:09  1:46:05           1:46:05 
  262   397 FTIRE Weston Cramer         Pensacola FL        328   12:02  2:36  295 1:01:41 17.5  0:58  204   28:52  9:19  1:46:07           1:46:07 
  263   604 M3539 Maximiliano Correa    New Orleans LA      152    9:41  2:39  267 1:00:01 18.0  1:55  287   31:53 10:18  1:46:07           1:46:07 
  264   583 M3539 Vince Beebe           Daphne AL           353   12:30  2:35  259   59:24 18.2  2:49  207   28:53  9:19  1:46:10           1:46:10 
  265   441 M5054 Gary Simon Jr         Mandeville LA       362   12:42  2:11  215   57:34 18.8  2:24  278   31:23 10:08  1:46:13           1:46:13 
  266    11 CLYDE Richard Mundy         Fairhope AL         319   11:52  2:32  349 1:05:19 16.5  0:52  115   25:43  8:18  1:46:16           1:46:16 
  267   424 CLYDE Brad Hill             Satsuma AL          274   11:05  2:11  212   57:21 18.8  1:43  326   34:01 10:59  1:46:19           1:46:19 
  268   381 M4044 Joseph Emmons         Pace FL             203   10:09  1:32  221   57:45 18.7  1:15  353   36:05 11:39  1:46:44           1:46:44 
  269   192 M3539 Dean Dodds            Fairhope AL          72    8:49  2:17  209   57:08 18.9  3:07  349   35:40 11:31  1:46:59           1:46:59 
  270   308 M2529 Mark Perkins          Jasper AL           147    9:40  2:23  300 1:01:55 17.4  2:36  267   31:08 10:03  1:47:40           1:47:40 
  271   667 FIRST Austin Brunson        Theodore AL         334   12:08  2:11  280 1:00:56 17.7  1:32  260   30:59 10:00  1:47:44           1:47:44 
  272   279 M3034 Jeffrey Hall          Mobile AL           379   13:09  2:05  305 1:02:01 17.4  1:41  219   29:26  9:30  1:48:19           1:48:19 
  273     3 M4044 Butler Ball           Atlanta GA          332   12:05  2:33  367 1:07:24 16.0  1:13   99   25:07  8:06  1:48:20           1:48:20 
  274   371 M4044 Brian Bolstad         Gulfport MS         363   12:43  4:19  241   58:54 18.3  1:43  264   31:05 10:02  1:48:42           1:48:42 
  275   665 FIRST Aaron Watkins         Pensacola FL        234   10:31  2:23  235   58:39 18.4  1:19  352   36:03 11:38  1:48:53           1:48:53 

Place No.   Div   Name                  City/state         Rank Swim    T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     Pace  Nettime  Penalty Total        
===== ===== ===== ===================== ================== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======= ========= 
  276   450 M6064 Heyward (tim) Jenkins Axis AL             390   13:36  3:25  230   58:14 18.5  1:30  294   32:18 10:25  1:49:01           1:49:01 
  277   670 FIRST William Bailey        Daphne AL            91    9:04  3:59  339 1:04:18 16.8  1:27  241   30:20  9:48  1:49:07           1:49:07 
  278   379 CLYDE Gene Darawich         Chickasaw AL        197   10:06  2:51  286 1:01:08 17.7  2:07  310   33:01 10:39  1:49:11           1:49:11 
  279   444 M4549 Richard Tremayne      Mobile AL           157    9:44  3:00  171   55:39 19.4  2:02  377   38:49 12:32  1:49:11           1:49:11 
  280   280 M6064 David Hammes          Meridian MS         361   12:42  1:33  291 1:01:32 17.6  2:17  268   31:10 10:04  1:49:12           1:49:12 
  281   736 FIRST Justin O'Rourke III   Covington LA        406   15:20  4:21  261   59:37 18.1  2:40  165   27:23  8:50  1:49:19           1:49:19 
  282   408 M4044 Greg Blackwell        Mobile AL           266   10:58  2:29  334 1:04:06 16.8  1:53  234   29:56  9:40  1:49:20           1:49:20 
  283   318 M4044 Andrew Watson         Fairhope AL         135    9:34  3:29  321 1:02:40 17.2  2:29  276   31:20 10:07  1:49:30           1:49:30 
  284   520 M3034 Bobby Cheeseman       Daphne AL           382   13:15  2:30  253   59:17 18.2  2:00  298   32:31 10:30  1:49:30           1:49:30 
  285   272 M4044 Hoke Cooley           Atlanta GA          282   11:11  3:58  320 1:02:36 17.3  2:14  224   29:34  9:33  1:49:32           1:49:32 
  286   133 M4549 Darren Bowden         Spanish Fort AL     318   11:50  3:30  223   57:47 18.7  1:56  200   28:46  9:17  1:43:47    6:00   1:49:47 
  287   101 M5559 James Crow            Mobile AL           233   10:30  2:17  351 1:05:27 16.5  1:15  244   30:26  9:49  1:49:52           1:49:52 
  288   729 FIRST Michael Daves, Jr.    Fairhope AL         142    9:37  2:42  316 1:02:31 17.3  1:22  321   33:52 10:56  1:50:03           1:50:03 
  289    70 CLYDE Scott Lang            Pascagoula MS        21    7:52  1:54  330 1:03:38 17.0  2:14  335   34:27 11:07  1:50:04           1:50:04 
  290   393 M5054 John Pettis           Monroeville AL      292   11:21  1:33  270 1:00:27 17.9  1:57  339   34:51 11:15  1:50:07           1:50:07 
  291   517 M5559 Mark Wolfe            Daphne AL           355   12:31  4:29  233   58:30 18.5  2:34  293   32:17 10:25  1:50:20           1:50:20 
  292    99 M4549 Dave Maxwell          Gautier MS          100    9:09  2:54  337 1:04:10 16.8  1:28  306   32:52 10:36  1:50:31           1:50:31 
  293   286 M2024 Christian Holmes      Milton GA           265   10:57  3:04  366 1:07:15 16.1  0:58  190   28:23  9:10  1:50:35           1:50:35 
  294   182 CLYDE John Leschhorn        Bay Saint Louis MS  187   10:00  2:26  245   59:00 18.3  2:24  366   36:48 11:52  1:50:36           1:50:36 
  295   177 M5054 Jerry Wooley          Wilmer AL           364   12:43  2:40  319 1:02:35 17.3  1:55  256   30:51  9:57  1:50:41           1:50:41 
  296   302 M5559 Roland Mestayer       Pascagoula MS       311   11:40  2:48  360 1:06:34 16.2  1:10  193   28:32  9:12  1:50:42           1:50:42 
  297    78 M3539 Jason Richardson      Chickasaw AL        351   12:28  2:48  194   56:36 19.1  2:24  358   36:30 11:47  1:50:43           1:50:43 
  298   668 FIRST Larry Drinkard        Uvalde TX           329   12:02  2:57  358 1:06:22 16.3  0:48  196   28:38  9:14  1:50:45           1:50:45 
  299   344 M5559 Charles Bill          Satigny             385   13:23  2:56  296 1:01:48 17.5  2:30  240   30:16  9:46  1:50:51           1:50:51 
  300    20 M4549 Thomas Arnold         Pensacola FL        254   10:50  4:17  327 1:03:22 17.0  1:25  263   31:05 10:02  1:50:55           1:50:55 
  301   692 FIRST Jason Antoine         Chickasaw AL        335   12:08  4:02  312 1:02:21 17.3  1:16  279   31:28 10:09  1:51:14           1:51:14 
  302   469 CLYDE Jason Bowie           Lucedale MS         253   10:47  3:11  308 1:02:09 17.4  2:16  258   30:53  9:58  1:49:15    2:00   1:51:15 
  303   564 M7074 Les Dauterive         Madisonville LA     299   11:28  2:42  315 1:02:26 17.3  2:42  289   32:04 10:21  1:51:20           1:51:20 
  304   486 M4549 John-Michael Wells    New Orleans LA      321   11:54  3:36  292 1:01:34 17.5  2:43  282   31:40 10:13  1:51:24           1:51:24 
  305   529 M2529 Tyler Clanton         Saarland AL         393   13:51  1:20  309 1:02:12 17.4  2:37  285   31:47 10:16  1:51:45           1:51:45 
  306   123 M5559 Will Smith            Fairhope AL         200   10:07  1:25  189   56:29 19.1  2:05  400   41:48 13:29  1:51:52           1:51:52 
  307   589 CLYDE Brandan Franklin      Bay Minette AL      276   11:07  2:16  273 1:00:31 17.8  1:49  356   36:21 11:44  1:52:02           1:52:02 
  308    71 M4044 Patrick McTaggart     Fairhope AL         181    9:57  1:51  404 1:12:37 14.9  1:37  123   26:07  8:26  1:52:06           1:52:06 
  309   723 FIRST Sloan Feenker         Fairhope AL         227   10:26  3:59  375 1:07:48 15.9  1:17  197   28:41  9:16  1:52:10           1:52:10 
  310   455 M4044 Philip Abernathy      Fairhope AL         244   10:41  2:33  282 1:01:01 17.7  1:26  360   36:32 11:48  1:52:11           1:52:11 
  311   315 M5559 Jeff Stewart          Hattiesburg MS      219   10:21  2:36  340 1:04:22 16.8  1:28  318   33:36 10:51  1:52:21           1:52:21 
  312   710 FIRST James Robinson        Auburn AL           307   11:37  4:43  274 1:00:32 17.8  2:44  304   32:49 10:35  1:52:22           1:52:22 
  313   382 M0119 Macabe Faulkner       Fairhope AL         267   10:59  2:11  382 1:09:30 15.5  0:50  211   28:59  9:21  1:52:27           1:52:27 
  314   678 FIRST Russell Davis         Spanish Fort AL     416   17:04  2:02  242   58:54 18.3  1:26  312   33:05 10:41  1:52:29           1:52:29 
  315   326 M6064 Ken Adcock            Jackson MS          374   12:58  3:01  250   59:11 18.2  3:19  327   34:03 10:59  1:52:30           1:52:30 
  316   230 M5054 Jon Harris            Moss Point MS       259   10:54  2:45  260   59:33 18.1  2:03  371   37:31 12:06  1:52:45           1:52:45 
  317   603 M3034 Tarak Anada           New Orleans LA      370   12:49  2:42  399 1:11:24 15.1  1:05   92   24:51  8:01  1:52:49           1:52:49 
  318   659 FIRST Steef Schelke         Atlanta GA          326   12:01  3:14  344 1:04:53 16.6  3:09  229   29:46  9:37  1:53:01           1:53:01 
  319   658 FIRST Eric Otero            Mobile AL           397   14:34  2:38  322 1:02:43 17.2  1:53  274   31:15 10:05  1:53:02           1:53:02 
  320   461 CLYDE Jeff Mroz             Mobile AL           272   11:03  2:30  210   57:12 18.9  1:38  393   41:02 13:15  1:53:23           1:53:23 
  321   293 M5054 Ken Kichler           Gulf Shores AL      352   12:28  1:49  188   56:26 19.1  1:24  397   41:18 13:20  1:53:23           1:53:23 
  322   538 M4044 David Russell         Deatsville AL       369   12:49  2:16  293 1:01:36 17.5  2:26  334   34:27 11:07  1:53:32           1:53:32 
  323   600 M2529 Carlos Serrano        Mobile AL           103    9:11  3:04  323 1:02:48 17.2  2:16  357   36:23 11:45  1:53:40           1:53:40 
  324   545 M0119 Jacob Leonard         Pensacola FL        373   12:53  3:14  359 1:06:31 16.2  1:18  231   29:48  9:37  1:53:42           1:53:42 
  325   199 M5559 Lawrence McGee        Spartanburg SC      340   12:13  4:00  333 1:03:52 16.9  1:29  292   32:13 10:24  1:53:45           1:53:45 
  326   501 M2529 Adam Stewart          Mobile AL           349   12:24  2:43  350 1:05:20 16.5  2:00  283   31:41 10:13  1:54:06           1:54:06 
  327   348 M4549 Chuck Diard           Fairhope AL         246   10:43  2:30  299 1:01:54 17.4  1:56  341   35:09 11:21  1:52:09    2:00   1:54:09 
  328   738 FIRST William Hinkle        Lagrange GA         285   11:13  4:10  361 1:06:39 16.2  1:28  257   30:51  9:57  1:54:19           1:54:19 
  329   410 M5054 Steve Bryant          Satsuma AL          294   11:22  2:56  352 1:05:36 16.5  1:27  313   33:06 10:41  1:54:25           1:54:25 
  330   728 FIRST Steven Oliver         Birmingham AL       383   13:16  3:22  324 1:03:02 17.1  2:56  286   31:53 10:18  1:54:26           1:54:26 

Place No.   Div   Name                  City/state         Rank Swim    T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     Pace  Nettime  Penalty Total        
===== ===== ===== ===================== ================== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======= ========= 
  331   685 FIRST William Propst        Atlanta GA          198   10:06  4:31  362 1:06:45 16.2  2:28  251   30:45  9:55  1:54:33           1:54:33 
  332   519 M4044 Stephen Dickerson     Pensacola FL        419   17:47  1:54  276 1:00:46 17.8  1:51  295   32:20 10:26  1:54:35           1:54:35 
  333   743 M4549 Brian O'Donnell       Mobile AL           356   12:36  2:43  372 1:07:40 16.0  1:34  186   28:08  9:05  1:52:39    2:00   1:54:39 
  334   429 M4044 Matt Locke            Tampa FL            345   12:22  3:42  311 1:02:19 17.3  3:25  309   32:55 10:37  1:54:41           1:54:41 
  335   306 M4044 Dyke Nelson           Baton Rouge LA      221   10:22  3:52  355 1:05:56 16.4  2:53  284   31:42 10:14  1:54:42           1:54:42 
  336   591 FTIRE John Grace            Mobile AL           110    9:18  1:54  392 1:10:35 15.3  1:06  290   32:04 10:21  1:54:55           1:54:55 
  337   470 M3539 Seth Caglione         Theodore AL         324   11:57  2:49  302 1:01:57 17.4  1:01  369   37:21 12:03  1:55:04           1:55:04 
  338   732 FIRST Jeffrey Hicks         Jacksonville FL     392   13:49  3:20  336 1:04:08 16.8  1:43  291   32:08 10:22  1:55:07           1:55:07 
  339   458 M3539 Dewayne Hammond       Spanish Fort AL     405   15:17  3:12  317 1:02:31 17.3  1:44  297   32:25 10:28  1:55:07           1:55:07 
  340   339 M3539 Billy Wilkinson       Madison MS          331   12:04  1:35  303 1:01:57 17.4  2:00  374   37:52 12:13  1:55:27           1:55:27 
  341   573 M3539 Christopher Chorice   Fairhope AL         421   18:36  4:17  192   56:35 19.1  3:48  299   32:32 10:30  1:55:47           1:55:47 
  342   366 M6064 Charles Gheen         Pensacola FL        310   11:39  1:38  341 1:04:39 16.7  1:40  355   36:12 11:41  1:55:47           1:55:47 
  343   745 FIRST Michael Blair         Semmes AL           409   15:23  3:50  279 1:00:55 17.7  1:53  322   33:53 10:56  1:55:52           1:55:52 
  344   494 FTIRE Oscar Glasscock       Cullman AL          301   11:32  4:01  379 1:08:44 15.7  1:52  238   30:10  9:44  1:56:17           1:56:17 
  345   475 M4549 Gregg Andrews         Biloxi MS           241   10:36  3:21  368 1:07:31 16.0  2:19  300   32:34 10:31  1:56:19           1:56:19 
  346   582 CLYDE Pat Roberts           Milton FL           415   17:00  2:23  342 1:04:46 16.7  2:29  230   29:47  9:37  1:56:23           1:56:23 
  347   325 M3539 Walter Monroe         Fairhope AL         317   11:49  2:17  326 1:03:17 17.1  1:22  373   37:46 12:11  1:56:29           1:56:29 
  348   674 FIRST Kevin Mattingly       Daphne AL           146    9:39  3:12  353 1:05:38 16.5  2:21  351   35:59 11:37  1:56:47           1:56:47 
  349   731 FIRST Mason Munoz           Foley AL            279   11:10  3:36  331 1:03:46 16.9  3:31  340   35:01 11:18  1:57:00           1:57:00 
  350    56 M4044 Nate Ballard          Alpharetta GA       184    9:59  3:25  400 1:11:29 15.1  1:41  248   30:37  9:53  1:57:10           1:57:10 
  351   396 M5559 Michael Wettermark    Fairhope AL         315   11:45  4:09  395 1:10:56 15.2  0:57  220   29:29  9:31  1:57:15           1:57:15 
  352   297 M6569 Vern Lefler           Orange Beach AL     336   12:08  2:07  310 1:02:18 17.3  1:22  381   39:22 12:42  1:57:16           1:57:16 
  353   453 M7074 John McCall           Dauphin Island AL   358   12:39  3:18  238   58:50 18.4  2:32  388   40:08 12:57  1:57:24           1:57:24 
  354   735 FIRST Claude Allen          Daphne AL           398   14:36  2:50  329 1:03:34 17.0  1:46  342   35:10 11:21  1:57:54           1:57:54 
  355   447 M5054 Charles Wilson        Mobile AL           367   12:47  3:47  356 1:06:14 16.3  2:11  311   33:03 10:40  1:58:00           1:58:00 
  356   572 M5054 Wayne Breaux          Luling LA           347   12:22  2:26  277 1:00:48 17.8  2:22  389   40:11 12:58  1:58:07           1:58:07 
  357   353 M5559 Barry Lund            Mobile AL           339   12:11  2:11  254   59:17 18.2  2:23  405   42:18 13:39  1:58:18           1:58:18 
  358   730 FIRST Logan Lambert         Foley AL            263   10:56  2:23  348 1:05:08 16.6  1:15  378   38:57 12:34  1:58:36           1:58:36 
  359    73 CLYDE Ryan Mueller          Fairhope AL         196   10:06  1:44  285 1:01:07 17.7  1:22  406   42:32 13:44  1:56:50    2:00   1:58:50 
  360    24 M6064 James Giordano        Fairhope AL         359   12:39  3:03  284 1:01:05 17.7  2:58  379   39:08 12:38  1:58:51           1:58:51 
  361   173 CLYDE Tom Ward              Spanish Fort AL     303   11:32  3:38  387 1:10:11 15.4  1:16  296   32:23 10:27  1:58:58           1:58:58 
  362   452 M2529 Scott Lawless         Laplace LA           29    8:08  2:58  411 1:14:33 14.5  2:19  273   31:13 10:04  1:59:08           1:59:08 
  363   457 M2529 Casey Elkins          Moss Point MS       417   17:08  2:27  301 1:01:55 17.4  1:29  328   34:10 11:02  1:57:08    2:00   1:59:08 
  364   541 M4549 Michael Daves, Sr.    Fairhope AL         183    9:58 11:28  318 1:02:34 17.3  1:17  323   33:57 10:57  1:59:11           1:59:11 
  365   611 M3539 Noel Hand             Foley AL            354   12:31  2:04  389 1:10:26 15.3  1:26  307   32:53 10:37  1:59:17           1:59:17 
  366   321 M3034 Patrick Willi         Pensacola FL        125    9:28  3:25  365 1:07:14 16.1  1:58  370   37:21 12:03  1:59:25           1:59:25 
  367   314 CLYDE Joe Stassi            Metairie LA         357   12:36  2:16  264   59:47 18.1  3:02  401   41:51 13:30  1:59:32           1:59:32 
  368   445 M5559 Terry Turner          Ocean Springs MS    224   10:24  4:23  364 1:07:02 16.1  1:37  359   36:32 11:47  1:59:55           1:59:55 
  369   504 M4044 Jeff Hopper           Mandeville LA       384   13:17  3:12  244   58:59 18.3  2:36  403   42:01 13:34  2:00:02           2:00:02 
  370   691 FIRST Barry Breeland        Daphne AL           387   13:27  2:18  269 1:00:16 17.9  3:24  395   41:15 13:19  2:00:37           2:00:37 
  371   412 FTIRE James Conyers         Fairhope AL         273   11:04  3:13  391 1:10:30 15.3  1:04  316   33:13 10:43  1:59:03    2:00   2:01:03 
  372   490 M5054 John Blackwell        Pensacola FL        320   11:52  4:39  369 1:07:31 16.0  1:31  348   35:39 11:30  2:01:10           2:01:10 
  373   727 FIRST Roy Noble             Pensacola FL        391   13:47  4:51  307 1:02:08 17.4  3:49  368   37:10 12:00  2:01:43           2:01:43 
  374   419 CLYDE Chris Edwards         Kennesaw GA         410   15:41  2:08  363 1:06:59 16.1  1:36  350   35:47 11:33  2:02:09           2:02:09 
  375   446 CLYDE Dan Waldon            Mobile AL           316   11:46  3:17  338 1:04:10 16.8  3:02  391   40:25 13:03  2:02:39           2:02:39 
  376   359 M3539 John Tatone           Pensacola FL        341   12:13  2:44  343 1:04:46 16.7  1:55  380   39:19 12:41  2:00:55    2:00   2:02:55 
  377   676 FIRST Dillon Wyatt          Silverhill AL       260   10:55  4:37  378 1:08:24 15.8  2:18  365   36:47 11:52  2:02:59           2:02:59 
  378   290 M7579 Odis Howze            Meridian MS         293   11:22  1:48  346 1:05:00 16.6  1:50  413   43:21 13:59  2:03:20           2:03:20 
  379   695 FIRST Anthony Nguyen        Fairhope AL         423   20:21  1:35  272 1:00:30 17.9  1:51  382   39:23 12:43  2:03:38           2:03:38 
  380   421 M2529 Matthew Fox           Pensacola FL        216   10:18  3:02  403 1:12:07 15.0  3:10  346   35:30 11:28  2:04:05           2:04:05 
  381   135 M5054 Doug Carter           Fairhope AL         262   10:55  2:11  381 1:09:08 15.6  2:11  387   40:04 12:56  2:04:28           2:04:28 
  382   700 FIRST Christopher Patton    Ozark AL            401   14:45  2:19  405 1:12:43 14.9  1:03  333   34:19 11:04  2:05:08           2:05:08 
  383   468 M5054 James Blackwell       Pascagoula MS       333   12:07  3:36  304 1:01:58 17.4  3:21  415   44:48 14:27  2:05:49           2:05:49 
  384   540 CLYDE Dezmond Sherrod       Daphne AL           428   26:02  3:34  335 1:04:06 16.8  1:17  271   31:12 10:04  2:06:09           2:06:09 
  385   283 CLYDE Tom Henderson         Gulf Breeze FL      124    9:26  2:25  385 1:09:57 15.4  2:06  408   42:44 13:47  2:06:37           2:06:37 

Place No.   Div   Name                  City/state         Rank Swim    T1    Rank Bike    Rate T2    Rank Run     Pace  Nettime  Penalty Total        
===== ===== ===== ===================== ================== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======= ========= 
  386   702 FIRST Patrick Donnelly      Foley AL            344   12:20  7:13  377 1:08:17 15.8  3:19  347   35:34 11:29  2:06:40           2:06:40 
  387   459 M2529 Barry Lund            Spanish Fort AL     388   13:27  3:36  373 1:07:44 15.9  0:42  398   41:33 13:24  2:07:01           2:07:01 
  388   340 CLYDE John Smith            Madisonville LA     371   12:49  2:09  386 1:10:07 15.4  2:38  383   39:34 12:46  2:07:16           2:07:16 
  389   701 FIRST Michael Goldman       Jackson AL          408   15:21  4:08  390 1:10:26 15.3  3:20  331   34:16 11:04  2:07:30           2:07:30 
  390   392 CLYDE John Mulcahy          Pace FL             314   11:45  3:44  380 1:09:04 15.6  2:02  392   40:57 13:13  2:07:31           2:07:31 
  391   518 M3539 Dale Johnson          Satsuma AL          368   12:48  3:44  396 1:11:11 15.2  1:52  376   38:41 12:29  2:08:15           2:08:15 
  392   734 FIRST Ric Dennis            Fairhope, Al AL     290   11:21  5:24  357 1:06:15 16.3  4:28  394   41:05 13:16  2:08:31           2:08:31 
  393   174 M3539 Matthew Warren        Mobile AL           346   12:22  3:17  398 1:11:17 15.2  1:55  386   39:48 12:51  2:08:37           2:08:37 
  394   114 M6064 Carl Blunck           Mobile, AL          360   12:39  2:55  325 1:03:03 17.1  3:21  421   46:58 15:10  2:08:54           2:08:54 
  395   378 M2529 Eric Cleveland        Daphne AL           348   12:22  2:58  413 1:14:51 14.4  2:01  364   36:46 11:52  2:08:56           2:08:56 
  396   287 M5559 Hendrix Holmes        Milton GA           313   11:42  3:20  383 1:09:39 15.5  2:12  404   42:17 13:39  2:09:09           2:09:09 
  397   653 FIRST William Stephenson    Mobile AL           402   14:53  5:20  393 1:10:42 15.3  2:59  344   35:23 11:25  2:09:16           2:09:16 
  398   466 M5559 Kevin Coggin          Biloxi MS           404   15:13  4:02  370 1:07:31 16.0  2:51  384   39:43 12:49  2:09:18           2:09:18 
  399   742 FIRST Carlton Spinks        Fairhope AL         377   13:08  3:20  388 1:10:25 15.3  1:41  396   41:15 13:19  2:09:47           2:09:47 
  400   465 M4549 Jeff Brinson          Mobile AL           230   10:28  4:12  419 1:18:21 13.8  1:54  345   35:27 11:26  2:10:20           2:10:20 
  401   596 M4044 Trey West             Mobile AL           381   13:14  4:00  371 1:07:38 16.0  2:28  414   43:29 14:02  2:10:47           2:10:47 
  402   460 M6569 Bill McGough          Mobile AL           399   14:41  4:41  397 1:11:15 15.2  1:47  375   38:28 12:25  2:10:50           2:10:50 
  403   521 FTIRE William Cooper        Daphne AL           411   15:56  5:10  418 1:17:32 13.9        425 1:49:56 35:28  2:11:00           2:11:00 
  404   232 M6064 Eliott Lauderdale     Fairhope AL         252   10:46  3:04  374 1:07:47 15.9  2:25  422   47:20 15:16  2:11:19           2:11:19 
  405    21 CLYDE Adam Chronister       Daphne AL           327   12:01  3:41  376 1:07:49 15.9  2:02  417   46:02 14:51  2:11:33           2:11:33 
  406   733 FIRST Joseph Carver         Robertsdale AL      403   15:07  4:24  407 1:13:30 14.7  1:12  385   39:43 12:49  2:13:55           2:13:55 
  407   337 M6064 David Bosso           Pensacola FL        337   12:10  3:00  401 1:11:48 15.0  1:54  418   46:06 14:53  2:14:57           2:14:57 
  408   679 FIRST Christian Dodd        Grand Bay AL        422   20:07  4:00  416 1:15:55 14.2  1:53  314   33:12 10:43  2:15:07           2:15:07 
  409   425 M8084 Bob Keller            Tallahassee FL      375   13:05  4:50  406 1:13:18 14.7  2:43  399   41:42 13:27  2:15:36           2:15:36 
  410   544 CLYDE Ryan Kirkland         Cantonment FL       376   13:05  3:11  412 1:14:33 14.5  4:50  390   40:19 13:01  2:15:56           2:15:56 
  411   533 FTIRE Jt Hornbuckle         Mobile AL           289   11:20  3:03  424 1:25:22 12.7  1:47  338   34:49 11:14  2:16:20           2:16:20 
  412   265 M3539 Matt Andrews          Mobile AL           420   18:15  3:55  421 1:21:08 13.3  1:18  320   33:39 10:52  2:18:13           2:18:13 
  413    93 M3034 Daniel Painter        Mobile AL           394   14:01  2:46  422 1:22:08 13.1  1:57  372   37:43 12:10  2:18:33           2:18:33 
  414   694 FIRST Jeremy McGuff         Irvington AL        412   15:57  4:02  417 1:16:02 14.2  1:31  411   42:55 13:51  2:20:26           2:20:26 
  415   431 M2529 Matthew McDaniel      Millbrook AL        386   13:25  3:12  420 1:21:01 13.3  1:40  412   43:18 13:58  2:22:34           2:22:34 
  416   476 M4044 Scott Brogdon         Semmes AL           343   12:16  2:15  408 1:14:01 14.6  1:39  424   50:27 16:17  2:20:35    2:00   2:22:35 
  417   707 FIRST James Fincher         Saraland AL         407   15:20  3:58  414 1:14:56 14.4  2:22  419   46:19 14:57  2:22:53           2:22:53 
  418   414 M2024 Cody Daughtry         Prattville AL       372   12:50  3:14  425 1:29:27 12.1  1:35  363   36:39 11:50  2:23:43           2:23:43 
  419   715 FIRST Jeff Lehmann          Covington LA        378   13:08 11:10  415 1:15:43 14.3  2:40  410   42:44 13:48  2:25:23           2:25:23 
  420   298 M2529 Justin Lehmann        Kenner LA           425   23:18  3:58  409 1:14:18 14.5  1:28  407   42:35 13:44  2:25:34           2:25:34 
  421   515 M6064 Ralph Lehmann         Kenner LA           426   23:24  3:53  410 1:14:22 14.5  2:10  402   41:52 13:31  2:25:40           2:25:40 
  422   510 M6064 Ray Lizana            Covington LA        396   14:10 10:34  402 1:12:02 15.0  6:20  409   42:44 13:47  2:25:48           2:25:48 
  423   722 FIRST Jason Gomes           Theodore AL         427   24:17  3:37  394 1:10:55 15.2  1:42  416   45:46 14:46  2:26:14           2:26:14 
  424   462 M5054 Calvin Smith          Spanish Fort AL     414   16:55  5:09  426 1:29:49 12.0  3:00  420   46:36 15:02  2:41:27           2:41:27 
  425   477 M7074 Jack Cerone           Pensacola Beach FL  413   16:37  4:13  423 1:24:20 12.8  6:28  423   50:08 16:11  2:41:44           2:41:44 
  426   134 CLYDE Micah Burns           Lacombe LA          144    9:38  1:14  128   52:34 20.5                                           DNF****** 
  427   720 FIRST J.P. Trawick          Satsuma AL          418   17:09  3:15                    3:15                                     DNF****** 
  428   705 FIRST Clayton Edge          Saraland AL         424   23:14                                                                   DNF****** 


...