Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

SpringHill Medical Center Grandman Triathlon

Sat Jun 02, 2007

Fairhope, AL, 36533

Complete Results w/splits Expand Results

                            Grandman Triathlon
                        June 2, 2007, Fairhope, Al
                      1/3Mi swim,10.5Mi Bike,3Mi Run
   OVERALL MALE RESULTS

    MALE AGE GROUP:  OVERALL
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1     1   383 Chad Hon                 38 Mobile AL            1    9:01   2.2  1:37    1   40:18  25.0  0:35    4   19:20  6:27 1:10:49                               
  

 AGE-GROUP RESULTS

    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1    75   194 Stuart Graham            15 Mobile AL            8   14:07   1.4  3:33    1   49:22  20.4  1:51    1   20:06  6:42 1:28:57                               
    2    79   351 Benjamin McKoy           19 Montgomery AL        3   12:32   1.6  2:27    2   49:49  20.2  0:40    5   24:01  8:01 1:29:27                               
    3    91   104 Spencer Nowell           18 Cumming GA           1   11:32   1.7  3:25    3   50:01  20.2  1:54    2   22:09  7:23 1:30:59     2:00                      
    4   121   431 Kyle Ulrich              17 Niceville FL         2   12:01   1.6  2:50    5   54:22  18.5  2:36    3   22:48  7:36 1:34:35                               
    5   129   265 Samuel Ammons            14 Mary Esther FL       6   13:24   1.5  2:40    6   54:36  18.5  1:16    4   23:13  7:45 1:35:07                               
    6   165   417 Isaac Ervin              16 Morganfield KY       4   12:41   1.6  3:42    7   56:40  17.8  1:13    6   24:07  8:03 1:38:22                               
    7   195   415 Luke Ervin               16 Sturgis KY           5   13:00   1.5  3:27    4   52:01  19.4  1:19    7   29:04  9:42 1:40:48     2:00                      
    8   303   454 Nate Davis               17 Pascagoula MS        9   14:20   1.4  3:43    8 1:02:57  16.0  1:01    8   29:15  9:45 1:51:14                               
    9   321   266 David Ammons             12 Mary Esther FL       7   13:36   1.5  3:06    9 1:03:29  15.9  1:42    9   31:36 10:32 1:53:28                               

    MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1    66   233 Hans Blunck              21 Mobile, AL           1   11:38   1.7  3:29    2   49:23  20.4  1:19    1   22:42  7:34 1:28:29                               
    2    70   370 Ernest Green Jr.         23 Daphne AL            2   11:39   1.7  2:53    1   49:09  20.5  1:19    3   23:41  7:54 1:28:38                               
    3   104   459 Adam Diaz                21 Mobile AL            4   13:25   1.5  4:33    3   50:26  20.0  1:18    2   23:11  7:44 1:32:52                               
    4   219   312 Michael Nocchiero        23 Mobile AL            3   13:01   1.5  3:57    4   53:28  18.9  2:07    4   30:33 10:11 1:43:04                               

    MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1    15   182 Jacob Blick              25 Hattiesburg MS       4   11:06   1.8  2:03    1   45:25  22.2  0:55    2   20:52  6:58 1:20:20                               
    2    26   314 Brad Delcambre           29 New Iberia LA        3   10:53   1.8  2:23    3   47:34  21.2  1:06    4   21:37  7:13 1:23:31                               
    3    36   173 Keith Spain              27 Mobile AL            5   11:10   1.8  2:37    2   46:57  21.5  1:29    5   21:47  7:16 1:23:59                               
    4    45   408 Christoper Snyder        25 Niceville FL        12   13:17   1.5  2:10    4   47:53  21.1  1:02    3   21:00  7:00 1:25:21                               
    5    46   438 Chandlar Graham          29 Opelika AL           2   10:04   2.0  2:56    6   48:31  20.8  1:01    6   22:55  7:39 1:25:25                               
    6    47    63 Darrel Williams          26 Magnolia Springs    11   13:13   1.5  2:16    8   49:04  20.5  0:49    1   20:06  6:42 1:25:25                               
    7    85   258 Kirkland Clayton         28 Daphne AL            9   12:20   1.6  2:39    9   50:26  20.0  1:36    7   22:58  7:40 1:29:58                               
    8    93   132 Gary Zakutney            28 Mobile AL            7   12:07   1.6  2:36    7   48:42  20.7  1:03   10   26:40  8:54 1:31:05                               
    9    96   168 Craig Garmendia          26 Nashville TN         6   11:42   1.7  2:27   10   50:58  19.8  1:06    9   25:09  8:23 1:31:19                               
   10    97   335 Davey Jones              29 Gulf Shores AL      13   13:38   1.5  3:45    5   48:02  21.0  1:19    8   24:38  8:13 1:31:20                               
   11   126    84 Ross Moore               28 Montrose AL          1    9:37   2.1  2:26   11   53:24  18.9  1:23   12   28:05  9:22 1:34:53                               
   12   245   329 Luke Baker               29 Pensacola FL        10   12:46   1.6  3:17   12   59:44  16.9  1:46   11   27:49  9:17 1:45:19                               
   13   320   357 Jason Poole              28 Pascagoula MS        8   12:09   1.6  2:49   15 1:06:32  15.2  1:13   13   30:40 10:14 1:53:21                               
   14   348   137 Timothy Clemmons         29 Daphne AL           15   19:25   1.0  4:30   14 1:03:04  16.0  1:14   15   32:04 10:42 2:00:15                               
   15   354   281 Jeromy Miller            25 Mobile AL           14   18:58   1.0  5:29   13 1:01:48  16.3  4:35   14   31:50 10:37 2:02:38                               


    MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1    17   448 Brent McGilberry         34 Lexington KY         2   10:16   1.9  1:56    1   45:59  21.9  0:54    2   21:35  7:12 1:20:37                               
    2    72   180 Bart McCrory             32 Daphne AL            8   12:20   1.6  2:50    5   50:42  19.9  1:03    3   21:49  7:17 1:28:43                               
    3    76   106 Charles Lowery           34 Birmingham AL       11   13:20   1.5  2:14    2   49:42  20.3  1:18    4   22:31  7:31 1:29:03                               
    4    86   307 Beau Brodbeck            30 Fairhope AL          1    9:55   2.0  3:11    3   50:03  20.1  1:09    5   25:48  8:36 1:30:04                               
    5    95   216 Joshua Kilpatrick        31 Mobile AL            6   11:34   1.7  3:26    9   53:50  18.7  1:19    1   21:03  7:01 1:31:11                               
    6   102    16 Brian Weisser            32 Birmingham AL        5   11:26   1.7  2:22    6   51:20  19.6  0:48    7   26:35  8:52 1:32:29                               
    7   124   191 Brandon O'Donnell        34 Mobile AL           12   13:49   1.4  3:08    4   50:07  20.1  1:32    6   26:10  8:44 1:34:45                               
    8   151   119 Eric Goss                30 Daphne AL            3   10:42   1.9  2:47    8   53:49  18.7  1:24    9   28:15  9:25 1:36:55                               
    9   172   325 James Cox                31 Loxley AL            7   12:13   1.6  2:11   10   53:52  18.7  1:21   11   29:08  9:43 1:38:42                               
   10   198   405 Marshall Chastain        32 Pensacola FL        10   13:20   1.5  3:59    7   53:47  18.7  2:27    8   27:38  9:13 1:41:07                               
   11   253   362 Warren Hammac            31 Daphne AL           13   14:01   1.4  5:20   11   56:01  18.0  1:17   12   29:26  9:49 1:46:03                               
   12   264   133 Charles Trotter          33 Fairhope AL         14   14:34   1.4  4:29   12   56:22  17.9  2:10   13   29:31  9:51 1:47:05                               
   13   283   273 Michael Miller           32 Pensacola FL         9   12:37   1.6  5:05   13 1:00:01  16.8  2:36   10   28:26  9:29 1:48:42                               
   14   299   286 Vance McCrary            31 Mobile AL            4   11:21   1.7  3:46   14 1:02:56  16.0  1:36   14   31:06 10:22 1:50:43                               


    MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1     7    53 Jeffrey Conrad           37 Mobile AL            3   10:14   1.9  1:50    3   44:42  22.6  0:40    1   20:28  6:50 1:17:53                               
    2    16    41 Sean Hylton              36 Mobile AL            1    9:54   2.0  1:57    1   43:43  23.1  1:03    9   23:45  7:55 1:20:20                               
    3    19   129 Matthew Delker           35 Lexington KY         2   10:11   1.9  1:53    7   46:59  21.5  0:53    3   21:07  7:03 1:21:01                               
    4    29   128 Craig Earhart            37 Slidell LA           7   10:43   1.8  2:13    6   46:50  21.5  0:55    6   22:58  7:40 1:23:37                               
    5    32   284 Marc Sims                35 Kosciusko MS        37   15:52   1.2  2:07    2   44:20  22.7  1:04    2   20:32  6:51 1:23:53                               
    6    37   110 Mike Bonn                39 Tallahassee FL       4   10:29   1.9  2:15    8   47:07  21.4  1:09    8   23:12  7:44 1:24:10                               
    7    44   171 Stephen Greenleaf        35 Mobile AL           17   11:57   1.7  2:15    4   45:31  22.1  1:17   13   24:15  8:05 1:25:13                               
    8    54    66 Kevin Lowe               38 Mobile AL           18   12:09   1.6  2:18    9   47:43  21.1  0:54   11   23:53  7:58 1:26:56                               
    9    55    25 Paul Swann               35 Mobile AL           21   12:33   1.6  2:45    5   46:29  21.7  0:57   14   24:32  8:11 1:27:13                               
   10    57   249 David Fromdahl           37 Fairhope AL         14   11:45   1.7  2:58   12   48:54  20.6  1:06    5   22:48  7:36 1:27:29                               
   11    59    57 Brendan Sullivan         37 Fairhope AL         20   12:24   1.6  1:58   11   48:29  20.8  0:54   10   23:48  7:56 1:27:31                               
   12    61   433 Andrew Schrader          38 Gulf Breeze FL       5   10:36   1.9  2:37   14   49:46  20.3  1:56    4   22:47  7:36 1:27:40                               
   13    73    18 Pepper Huff              39 Daphne AL           15   11:51   1.7  2:12   10   48:09  20.9  1:17   16   25:18  8:26 1:28:45                               
   14    77   214 Ben Hudson               37 Ocean Springs MS     6   10:39   1.9  2:38   19   52:03  19.4  0:40    7   23:09  7:43 1:29:07                               
   15    83   397 William Collins          36 New Iberia LA       24   12:37   1.6  2:53   13   49:27  20.4  0:56   12   24:03  8:01 1:29:54                               
   16    89   460 Jeffrey Fulford          35 Semmes AL           16   11:55   1.7  1:56   16   51:01  19.8  0:53   15   25:07  8:23 1:30:50                               
   17   115     9 Rob Wood                 39 Mobile AL           11   11:25   1.7  2:10   18   51:55  19.4  1:20   20   27:20  9:07 1:34:09                               
   18   132   271 Jeffery Delaune          37 Jefferson LA        10   11:07   1.8  2:20   22   52:34  19.2  1:17   23   28:04  9:22 1:35:21                               
   19   147    13 Robert McGinley, Jr.     35 Mobile AL           33   13:29   1.5  2:43   15   50:22  20.0  1:24   25   28:35  9:32 1:36:31                               
   20   150   305 Tal Vickers              35 Mobile AL           12   11:28   1.7  2:56   17   51:19  19.6  1:23   28   29:52  9:58 1:36:55                               
   21   154    28 Everette Faulk, Iii      39 Mobile AL           26   12:43   1.6  3:30   23   52:35  19.2  1:19   19   27:01  9:01 1:37:06                               
   22   157   403 Frank Parker             39 Mobile AL           27   12:45   1.6  3:03   21   52:26  19.2  1:36   22   27:31  9:11 1:37:19                               
   23   188    92 David Daniel             37 Centreville VA      22   12:34   1.6  3:01   25   53:18  18.9  1:36   27   29:39  9:53 1:40:05                               
   24   189   145 Wayne Gerhardt           39 Hoover AL           32   13:06   1.5  3:49   29   56:12  17.9  1:10   17   26:03  8:41 1:40:17                               
   25   191   224 Jason Collins            39 Frisco TX           30   12:58   1.5  3:55   26   55:32  18.2  2:08   18   26:08  8:43 1:40:39                               
   26   196   275 Don Finney               36 Grand Bay AL        13   11:44   1.7  3:49   20   52:08  19.3  2:45   31   30:29 10:10 1:40:53                               
   27   206   315 Craig Saget              38 Foley AL            23   12:34   1.6  3:59   28   55:55  18.0  0:53   24   28:33  9:31 1:41:53                               
   28   221   206 Todd Smith               39 Fairhope AL         25   12:40   1.6  3:03   34   58:43  17.2  1:16   21   27:28  9:10 1:43:08                               
   29   228   243 John Repoll              39 Fairhope AL         28   12:52   1.5  3:32   27   55:53  18.0  1:20   29   29:55  9:59 1:43:31                               
   30   234    10 John Carraway            36 Lucedale MS         31   13:04   1.5  3:49   24   53:02  19.0  1:37   32   32:21 10:47 1:43:52                               
   31   244   424 Greg Blackwell           37 Mobile AL           29   12:54   1.5  3:48   30   57:00  17.7  2:00   26   29:15  9:45 1:44:54                               
   32   282    78 Richard Findley          37 Daphne AL           34   13:30   1.5  3:16   35 1:00:32  16.7  1:11   30   30:09 10:03 1:48:37                               
   33   308    97 Lee Wallace              36 Mobile AL           19   12:11   1.6  2:49   31   57:34  17.5  2:35   35   36:38 12:13 1:51:45                               
   34   311   116 Stephen Ashe             39 Spanish Fort AL      8   10:59   1.8  4:30   32   57:37  17.5  2:19   36   36:51 12:17 1:52:13                               
   35   315    83 Tim Kaufman              36 Mobile AL           35   13:36   1.5  4:14   33   58:41  17.2  2:30   34   33:55 11:19 1:52:55                               
   36   319   177 Jeremy Kilpatrick        35 Fairhope AL          9   10:59   1.8  4:25   36 1:03:09  16.0  1:27   33   33:22 11:08 1:53:20                               
   37   368   359 Peter Parker             37 Foley AL            36   14:33   1.4  5:39   37 1:04:28  15.6  2:00   37   42:11 14:04 2:08:50                               


    MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1     4   331 Lance Steed              40 Mobile AL            8   10:31   1.9  1:40    3   41:31  24.3  0:59    2   20:03  6:41 1:14:41                               
    2     5    64 Trent Lowery             42 Birmingham AL        2   10:02   2.0  1:47    1   41:19  24.4  0:55    4   21:28  7:10 1:15:29                               
    3     8   302 Trevor Casper            43 Lafayette LA         4   10:26   1.9  1:51    4   42:06  23.9  0:59    7   22:42  7:34 1:18:02                               
    4     9   381 Paul Steudlein           41 Lacombe LA          12   10:36   1.9  2:08   10   44:41  22.6  0:54    3   20:46  6:56 1:19:04                               
    5    13   332 Michael Barnes           43 Purvis MS            5   10:27   1.9  2:04    7   43:45  23.0  1:08    6   22:39  7:33 1:20:01                               
    6    14    56 Joseph Connick           40 Mobile AL           15   10:44   1.8  1:36    9   44:00  22.9  0:51    9   23:01  7:41 1:20:10                               
    7    20    52 Gus Fontenot             41 Mobile AL           10   10:33   1.9  2:18    2   41:28  24.3  0:47   20   26:21  8:47 1:21:25                               
    8    22   371 Webb Radcliff            40 Mobile AL            7   10:30   1.9  1:58    8   43:48  23.0  1:14   14   24:34  8:12 1:22:03                               
    9    23   223 Bryan Stokes             42 Mandeville LA        6   10:28   1.9  2:18   12   46:29  21.7  0:59    5   21:51  7:17 1:22:03                               
   10    24   156 Frank Malone             44 Gulf Shores AL       9   10:31   1.9  1:56   21   50:06  20.1  1:05    1   19:07  6:23 1:22:44                               
   11    30   270 Eric Smith               42 Daphne AL            1    9:29   2.1  2:00   14   47:03  21.4  0:50   13   24:22  8:08 1:23:42                               
   12    35   195 Scott Kirby              40 Mobile AL           13   10:39   1.9  2:14    6   43:26  23.2  1:13   22   26:26  8:49 1:23:56                               
   13    39     7 Kent Marcus              42 Daphne AL           16   10:45   1.8  2:27   11   45:04  22.4  1:25   15   24:48  8:16 1:24:28                               
   14    43   439 Bart Manning             40 Mobile AL           27   12:00   1.7  3:12    5   42:55  23.5  1:15   18   25:39  8:33 1:24:59                               
   15    53   322 Russell Pargeon          43 Daphne AL           14   10:40   1.9  2:44   18   49:02  20.6  1:27   10   23:02  7:41 1:26:53                               
   16    62   290 James Plaisance          42 Luling LA           34   14:30   1.4  2:40   13   46:50  21.5  1:03    8   22:53  7:38 1:27:53                               
   17    63   193 Kevin Graham             42 Mobile AL           29   12:16   1.6  3:05   15   47:38  21.2  1:13   12   24:08  8:03 1:28:17                               
   18    67   252 Luke Davidson            42 Saucier MS          23   11:37   1.7  2:06   16   47:38  21.2  0:51   21   26:24  8:48 1:28:34                               
   19    82    60 Bobby Ball               44 Pensacola FL        24   11:52   1.7  2:39   19   49:16  20.5  1:01   16   25:06  8:22 1:29:52                               
   20    98   108 Jeff Boulton             43 Gulf Breeze FL      22   11:32   1.7  2:49   17   48:59  20.6  1:12   27   27:22  9:08 1:31:51                               
   21   116   429 Brent Becker             43 Mobile AL           21   11:23   1.7  3:29   22   50:14  20.1  1:54   26   27:11  9:04 1:34:10                               
   22   119   262 Eward Agent              43 Gulfport MS         19   11:01   1.8  2:44   20   49:17  20.5  1:14   33   30:11 10:04 1:34:25                               
   23   141   378 Benjamin Hughes          40 Hattisburg MS        3   10:23   1.9  2:48   26   52:37  19.2  1:43   29   28:42  9:34 1:36:12                               
   24   143   147 Gary Lafon               43 Satsuma AL          18   10:53   1.8  2:29   24   52:34  19.2  1:14   31   29:07  9:43 1:36:16                               
   25   156   134 William Wolfarth         43 Petal MS            30   12:54   1.5  4:12   25   52:36  19.2  1:31   19   26:06  8:42 1:37:17                               
   26   159   295 Jonathan Spotswood Sr.   42 Daphne AL           17   10:48   1.8  3:22   28   54:03  18.6  1:36   17   25:37  8:33 1:37:24     2:00                      
   27   162    24 John Fitzgerald          40 Milton FL           26   11:59   1.7  3:34   30   56:47  17.8  1:44   11   23:55  7:59 1:37:56                               
   28   208   117 Steve Nunenmacher        43 Vancleave MS        33   14:09   1.4  4:03   23   52:05  19.4  2:00   32   29:44  9:55 1:41:59                               
   29   217   365 Daniel Edwards           42 Petal MS            35   14:48   1.3  3:21   29   54:06  18.6  1:41   30   29:01  9:41 1:42:55                               
   30   229   109 Chuck Diard              42 Fairhope AL         28   12:10   1.6  4:07   32   59:20  17.0  1:00   24   26:56  8:59 1:43:31                               
   31   260   212 Thomas Clifford          40 Gulfport MS         32   14:05   1.4  3:12   36 1:01:04  16.5  0:51   28   27:30  9:10 1:46:39                               
   32   274    31 Gaillard Teague          43 Mobile AL           31   13:23   1.5  4:14   37 1:02:18  16.2  0:47   25   27:10  9:04 1:47:51                               
   33   293    77 Chris Dyas               43 Mobile AL           37   18:46   1.1  4:28   27   52:57  19.0  2:13   34   31:27 10:29 1:49:49                               
   34   302    93 Jonathan Coe             40 Auburn AL           25   11:57   1.7  4:22   31   59:18  17.0  1:37   36   33:46 11:16 1:50:59                               
   35   330   396 Christopher Holton       44 Mandeville LA       36   15:00   1.3  5:12   33   59:26  17.0  3:33   35   32:42 10:54 1:55:51                               
   36   338     8 Phillip Ashe             42 Marietta GA         11   10:35   1.9  4:41   35 1:00:51  16.6  1:45   38   39:30 13:10 1:57:21                               
   37   350   344 Tracy Gartman            41 Chattanooga TN      20   11:19   1.7 12:12   38 1:09:16  14.6  0:54   23   26:44  8:55 2:00:23                               
   38   378   435 Virgel Christian         41 Axis AL             38   29:18   0.7  4:51   34 1:00:01  16.8  1:50   37   37:12 12:24 2:13:11                               


    MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1     2    96 Tom Lowery               45 Gainesville FL       1    9:25   2.1  1:43    2   41:41  24.2  0:53    2   19:20  6:27 1:13:00                               
    2     3    32 Johnny Harrison          47 Fairhope AL          3   10:34   1.9  1:35    1   41:27  24.3  0:43    1   18:53  6:18 1:13:10                               
    3    10    91 James Stinson            48 Cantonment FL        5   10:50   1.8  1:46    3   41:44  24.2  1:10    9   23:47  7:56 1:19:15                               
    4    11    54 Danny Cook               47 Biloxi MS            4   10:43   1.8  2:23    5   43:02  23.4  1:09    4   22:07  7:23 1:19:22                               
    5    21   279 Ricky Tenney             47 New Iberia LA       11   11:40   1.7  2:07    6   44:13  22.8  1:05    5   22:48  7:36 1:21:52                               
    6    34   386 John Stokes              45 Montgomery AL        2   10:19   1.9  2:21    8   47:01  21.4  1:16    6   23:01  7:41 1:23:55                               
    7    38   121 Bill Hines               47 Mobile AL            8   11:28   1.7  2:15    4   42:59  23.5  2:01   10   25:29  8:30 1:24:11                               
    8    51   111 Bobby Phelps             46 Mobile AL           16   12:41   1.6  3:11    7   46:12  21.8  1:12    8   23:07  7:43 1:26:21                               
    9    74   458 Steve Cape               46 Mobile AL            7   11:16   1.8  2:32   14   50:51  19.8  1:07    7   23:04  7:42 1:28:49                               
   10    84   176 Michael Bowen            45 Pensacola FL        17   12:53   1.5  3:41   13   50:29  20.0  1:31    3   21:23  7:08 1:29:56                               
   11    87    70 Chris Harper             49 Fairhope AL          6   11:05   1.8  2:53    9   47:30  21.2  1:14   16   27:57  9:19 1:30:37                               
   12   108    26 Randy Wesson             48 Mobile AL           14   12:10   1.6  2:58   10   48:15  20.9  1:47   17   28:20  9:27 1:33:27                               
   13   122   230 Ken Kichler              45 Gulf Shores AL      10   11:38   1.7  2:33   11   49:10  20.5  1:11   21   30:06 10:02 1:34:36                               
   14   137    22 Joey Carter              46 Fairhope AL         20   13:03   1.5  3:37   15   51:30  19.6  0:56   11   26:49  8:57 1:35:53                               
   15   144   126 Joe Wilson               48 Mobile AL           21   13:06   1.5  2:16   16   52:17  19.3  1:17   13   27:23  9:08 1:36:18                               
   16   161    88 Tom Boggs                47 Daphne AL           12   11:58   1.7  2:59   20   55:00  18.3  0:58   12   27:01  9:01 1:37:54                               
   17   169   282 Victor Henken            46 Mobil3 AL           18   12:57   1.5  4:08   12   50:25  20.0  1:46   20   29:20  9:47 1:38:35                               
   18   170    89 Dan Wilde                48 Monroeville AL      22   13:33   1.5  3:15   18   53:02  19.0  1:07   14   27:39  9:13 1:38:35                               
   19   181    29 Kyle Crake               47 Raleigh NC          13   12:06   1.6  2:57   17   52:49  19.1  1:12   23   30:34 10:12 1:39:37                               
   20   201   157 Daniel Taylor            48 Mobile AL            9   11:35   1.7  4:30   19   54:55  18.4  2:43   15   27:45  9:15 1:41:27                               
   21   218   155 Steve Nobles             47 Mobile AL           15   12:32   1.6  4:06   22   56:17  17.9  1:35   18   28:35  9:32 1:43:04                               
   22   223   323 Robert Hudson            49 McLain MS           23   13:50   1.4  3:39   21   55:03  18.3  1:44   19   28:59  9:40 1:43:13                               
   23   278   399 David Hill               47 Ocean Springs MS    19   13:01   1.5  3:34   23   59:44  16.9  1:18   22   30:31 10:11 1:48:06                               


    MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1     6   196 Doug Jones               53 Pensacola FL         1   10:07   2.0  1:53    1   42:43  23.6  0:48    1   21:04  7:02 1:16:34                               
    2    12   411 Chuck Babin              51 Mobile AL            2   10:45   1.8  1:59    2   44:31  22.6  1:11    2   21:27  7:09 1:19:52                               
    3    50   306 Niels Anderson           50 Spanish Fort AL     14   13:16   1.5  2:35    3   45:19  22.2  1:09    3   23:44  7:55 1:26:02                               
    4    60    19 Michael Windom           51 Mobile AL            7   12:14   1.6  2:18    4   47:01  21.4  0:54    5   25:07  8:23 1:27:33                               
    5    69   276 Bo Mills                 53 Pensacola AL         3   11:03   1.8  2:31    5   48:03  21.0  1:34    6   25:28  8:30 1:28:38                               
    6    99   167 Ed Wheeler               54 Gulfport MS         12   12:42   1.6  1:55    7   50:37  19.9  1:09    4   24:02  8:01 1:32:22     2:00                      
    7   105   166 Jimmy Hansel             53 Theodore AL         10   12:35   1.6  3:31    6   49:00  20.6  1:40    7   26:11  8:44 1:32:55                               
    8   110   416 Gary Ervin               50 Morganfield KY       9   12:29   1.6  2:08    8   51:27  19.6  1:08    8   26:27  8:49 1:33:38                               
    9   158    68 Brian Casey              52 Milton FL            4   11:31   1.7  3:36   12   54:06  18.6  1:40    9   26:29  8:50 1:37:21                               
   10   160   103 John Nowell              51 Cumming GA           6   11:59   1.7  3:11   10   52:11  19.3  1:18   11   28:47  9:36 1:37:24                               
   11   197    27 George Spottswood        51 Point Clear AL       5   11:40   1.7  3:11   14   55:22  18.2  1:53   12   28:52  9:38 1:40:57                               
   12   215    86 Mike Kersten             53 Mobile AL           11   12:37   1.6  4:11   13   54:14  18.6  1:41   14   30:10 10:04 1:42:51                               
   13   256   277 Earl Darphin             52 Ocean Springs MS    17   14:39   1.4  3:40   15   55:48  18.1  2:03   13   30:05 10:02 1:46:13                               
   14   265    69 Dennis Driskell          53 Covington LA        19   15:10   1.3  4:50   16   59:23  17.0  1:21   10   26:30  8:50 1:47:12                               
   15   288   181 Tim Bone                 52 Pensacola FL        15   14:07   1.4  3:46    9   52:11  19.3  2:17   16   34:53 11:38 1:49:12     2:00                      
   16   318   288 Aaron Boudreaux          51 Terrytown LA        16   14:31   1.4  5:42   11   53:38  18.8  1:39   18   37:51 12:37 1:53:19                               
   17   322     6 James Sanders            52 Quitman MS          18   14:47   1.3  3:48   17 1:00:08  16.8  1:27   15   33:37 11:13 1:53:45                               
   18   332     3 David Bosso              53 Pensacola FL        13   12:49   1.5  3:57   18 1:03:26  15.9  1:32   17   35:06 11:42 1:56:48                               
   19   365   451 Bill Dennis              51 Spanish Fort AL      8   12:28   1.6  4:38   19 1:05:17  15.4  3:09   19   40:17 13:26 2:07:46     2:00                      

    MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1   155    51 G Oswalt Jr              59 Mobile AL            1   10:42   1.9  2:43    1   50:27  20.0  2:27    4   30:52 10:18 1:37:09                               
    2   173   347 Elliott Lauderdale       57 Fairhope AL          6   17:09   1.2  2:25    2   52:19  19.3  1:29    1   25:29  8:30 1:38:50                               
    3   230   200 Jimmy Shinn              56 Mobile AL            2   12:20   1.6  4:51    3   58:34  17.2  1:44    2   26:06  8:42 1:43:34                               
    4   284     4 Charles Gheen            57 Pensacola FL         4   13:27   1.5  3:14    4 1:00:08  16.8  1:01    5   30:58 10:20 1:48:46                               
    5   324   420 Rober Craft              56 Gulf Shores AL       3   13:01   1.5  7:05    5 1:02:18  16.2  3:01    3   28:34  9:32 1:53:57                               
    6   363   316 Robert McKean            58 Orange Beach AL      5   15:06   1.3  5:50    6 1:03:16  15.9  2:36    6   39:55 13:19 2:06:42                               

    MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1    52   373 Jerry Armstrong          60 Dothan AL            3   12:44   1.6  1:56    1   47:28  21.2  1:01    1   23:31  7:51 1:26:40                               
    2    68   321 Robert Walker            63 Pensacola FL         1   11:57   1.7  2:16    2   48:01  21.0  1:16    3   25:07  8:23 1:28:35                               
    3   133   192 William Rolston          62 Metairie LA          5   15:22   1.3  2:29    3   51:54  19.4  1:19    2   24:43  8:15 1:35:44                               
    4   259    67 Joe O'Connor             63 Fairhope AL          2   12:30   1.6  4:18    5   57:47  17.4  1:37    4   30:23 10:08 1:46:33                               
    5   309    99 Gary Beeler              60 Semmes AL            4   13:06   1.5  4:13    6   59:41  16.9  0:54    5   34:16 11:26 1:52:09                               
    6   357   407 Eric Snyder              63 Niceville FL         7   20:22   1.0  3:44    4   57:19  17.6  2:07    6   39:31 13:11 2:03:02                               
    7   380    75 Jack Friedlander         60 Mobile AL            6   16:58   1.2  5:47    7 1:09:51  14.4  1:38    7   40:57 13:39 2:15:09                               

    MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1   176    34 Vance McCrory            66 Fairhope AL          1   13:12   1.5  2:50    1   54:33  18.5  1:46    2   26:56  8:59 1:39:15                               
    2   224    17 Jim Weisser              66 Mobile AL            2   17:41   1.1  2:29    2   54:54  18.4  1:31    1   26:42  8:54 1:43:16                               

    MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1   238    65 David Oakes Jr           72 Kosciusko MS         1   19:42   1.0  4:07    1   47:20  21.3  1:39    1   31:42 10:34 1:44:27                               

    MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         

    male AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         




   OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  OVERALL
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1    25   412 Abigail Ruscetta         32 Navarre FL           3    8:22   2.4  1:53    6   48:30  20.8  0:45    5   23:21  7:47 1:22:48                               
  

 AGE-GROUP RESULTS

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1    90   345 Johanna Gartman          14 Chattanooga TN       2    9:11   2.2  2:04    1   53:09  19.0  1:04    1   25:27  8:29 1:30:52                               
    2   254   326 Dalton Hedberg           19 Mobile AL            1    8:11   2.4  3:57    3 1:03:40  15.8  1:19    3   29:03  9:41 1:46:08                               
    3   280   384 Alex Hon                 16 Mobile AL            3   11:34   1.7  2:40    2   57:17  17.6  1:33    4   35:10 11:44 1:48:12                               
    4   304   343 Sarah Gartman            11 Chattanooga TN       4   12:00   1.7  2:29    4 1:09:15  14.6  0:53    2   26:48  8:56 1:51:23                               

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1    40   285 Lindsay Overton          24 Fairhope AL          1   10:10   1.9  1:58    1   48:12  20.9  0:52    1   23:17  7:46 1:24:28                               
    2   246   338 Alexis Roschitsch-Przes  23 Baton Rouge LA       2   12:46   1.6  3:31    2   57:19  17.6  1:19    2   28:32  9:31 1:45:26     2:00                      

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1    64   184 Kinsey Snell             26 Loganville GA        2   11:43   1.7  2:35    1   50:47  19.8  0:57    1   22:20  7:27 1:28:20                               
    2   178   328 Whitney Jeleniewski      28 Pensacola FL         4   13:03   1.5  3:15    3   55:57  18.0  2:06    3   25:03  8:21 1:39:23                               
    3   192    82 Avril Walker             25 Mobile AL            1   11:27   1.7  3:09    4   56:40  17.8  1:31    4   27:56  9:19 1:40:41                               
    4   194   257 Ginny Clayton            27 Daphne AL            9   14:15   1.4  2:52    5   57:12  17.6  1:42    2   24:44  8:15 1:40:44                               
    5   237   337 Allison Germany          26 Mobile AL            5   13:09   1.5  2:51    2   55:27  18.2  1:02    6   31:41 10:34 1:44:08                               
    6   289   421 Amanda England           25 Mobile AL            3   13:01   1.5  3:28    6   59:47  16.9  1:53    5   31:11 10:24 1:49:18                               
    7   344    43 Melanie Topper           29 Mobile AL            8   13:31   1.5  3:45    7 1:07:01  15.0  1:12    8   33:29 11:10 1:58:57                               
    8   374   138 Kim Clemmons             28 Daphne AL            7   13:31   1.5  6:01    8 1:15:07  13.4  1:09    9   35:51 11:57 2:11:38                               
    9   375   320 Genie Burns              29 Daphne AL            6   13:27   1.5  5:06    9 1:18:26  12.9  1:37    7   33:12 11:04 2:11:46                               


    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1    56   366 Erica Hemmy              30 Petal MS             1    9:00   2.2  2:22    1   50:17  20.0  1:04    1   24:33  8:11 1:27:14                               
    2   168   333 Brittany Davidson        30 Bay Minette AL       4   13:05   1.5  3:05    3   55:13  18.3  1:22    2   25:50  8:37 1:38:34                               
    3   177   401 Allison Blythe           32 Mobile AL            3   12:59   1.5  2:34    4   55:27  18.2  1:10    3   27:13  9:05 1:39:22                               
    4   180   308 Melissa Bolling          32 River Ridge LA       5   13:38   1.5  2:27    2   55:08  18.3  0:48    4   27:30  9:10 1:39:29                               
    5   272   390 Stacey Lipscomb          32 Elberta AL           7   14:10   1.4  3:41    5   58:13  17.3  1:23    7   30:15 10:05 1:47:40                               
    6   285    30 Elizabeth Walker         30 Mobile AL            2   11:59   1.7  4:00    6 1:01:15  16.5  2:10    6   29:30  9:50 1:48:51                               
    7   326   425 Katie Hudson             33 Ocean Spring MS      6   14:03   1.4  3:20    7 1:05:31  15.4  1:11    5   28:31  9:31 1:54:35     2:00                      

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1    28    38 Meri Asmar               38 Pensacola Beach F    2   11:01   1.8  2:02    1   44:50  22.5  0:51    5   24:55  8:19 1:23:37                               
    2    94   222 Andra Bruce              35 Mobile AL            9   13:17   1.5  3:40    2   49:29  20.4  1:11    3   23:30  7:50 1:31:05                               
    3   106   291 Patricia Ericksen        38 Daphne AL            7   12:49   1.5  2:48    8   54:31  18.5  1:11    1   21:45  7:15 1:33:02                               
    4   112    59 Josephine Lowery         39 Homewood AL         13   14:31   1.4  3:18    5   51:57  19.4  1:30    2   22:42  7:34 1:33:56                               
    5   120   242 Amanda Knapstein         35 Daphne AL            3   11:07   1.8  2:30    7   54:03  18.6  1:20    7   25:36  8:32 1:34:35                               
    6   130   244 Laurie Repoll            36 Fairhope AL          6   12:41   1.6  3:28    6   53:08  19.0  1:58    4   24:05  8:02 1:35:17                               
    7   152   197 Linda Gavaletz           39 Daphne AL           12   13:59   1.4  2:27    3   50:02  20.1  1:15   13   29:15  9:45 1:36:56                               
    8   163    35 Shaun Palmer             38 Mobile AL            5   11:50   1.7  2:56   11   56:21  17.9  1:46    6   25:13  8:25 1:38:05                               
    9   193   221 Allyson Lamey            35 Mobile AL           15   15:13   1.3  3:52    4   50:48  19.8  1:44   12   29:07  9:43 1:40:42                               
   10   207   434 Karen Steed              38 Chickasaw AL         4   11:33   1.7  2:25   15   57:45  17.5  1:37   11   28:38  9:33 1:41:55                               
   11   220   310 Karen Griffin            35 Fairhope AL         11   13:54   1.4  4:04    9   55:27  18.2  2:23    9   27:20  9:07 1:43:08                               
   12   225   436 Jamie Karrh              36 Mobile AL            8   12:56   1.5  2:23   16   58:53  17.1  0:51   10   28:26  9:29 1:43:28                               
   13   242   256 Suzy Morel               37 Montrose AL         16   15:31   1.3  4:26   14   57:32  17.5  1:22    8   25:55  8:39 1:44:44                               
   14   248   346 Jacquell Gartman         39 Chattanooga TN       1    4:37   4.3  3:41   12   56:42  17.8  2:37   18   38:04 12:42 1:45:40                               
   15   276   125 Dena Williams            38 Beaumont TX         17   15:37   1.3  3:25   13   57:10  17.6  0:52   14   30:54 10:18 1:47:57                               
   16   281   404 Ellisa Brown             36 Ocean Springs MS    14   15:10   1.3  3:25   10   55:42  18.1  1:17   16   32:54 10:58 1:48:26                               
   17   310   186 Karen Stone              35 Pensacola FL        10   13:50   1.4  4:46   17   58:57  17.1  1:54   15   32:46 10:56 1:52:11                               
   18   342   428 Malia Becker             38 Mobile AL           18   16:34   1.2  4:04   18 1:01:36  16.4  2:35   17   33:46 11:16 1:58:32                               


    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1    31    33 Lisa Harrison            43 Fairhope AL          1   11:55   1.7  2:09    1   43:51  23.0  0:55    2   24:58  8:20 1:23:45                               
    2   149   296 Dorie Fuller             44 Daphne AL            4   12:43   1.6  2:30    3   49:57  20.2  1:21    6   30:23 10:08 1:36:53                               
    3   164   231 Marcy Kichler            42 Perdido Key FL       7   13:39   1.5  2:12    2   49:16  20.5  1:25    8   31:51 10:37 1:38:22                               
    4   185   391 Kelly Kemmerlin          41 Gulf Shores AL       8   15:01   1.3  2:53    7   55:36  18.1  1:52    1   24:35  8:12 1:39:56                               
    5   204   226 Kellie Bailey            43 Mobile AL            2   12:27   1.6  2:33    6   55:33  18.1  2:09    3   28:52  9:38 1:41:32                               
    6   216   318 Melanie Detloff          41 New Orleans LA       3   12:38   1.6  2:50    8   56:11  17.9  0:58    4   30:18 10:06 1:42:53                               
    7   241   349 Juliet Holton            44 Mandeville LA        6   13:15   1.5  2:49    5   54:53  18.4  1:32    9   32:15 10:45 1:44:41                               
    8   257   239 Kimberly Campbell        41 Cantonment FL        5   13:05   1.5  2:51    9   56:40  17.8  1:19   10   32:35 10:52 1:46:27                               
    9   258   174 Debbie McGowin           41 Mobile AL           10   16:27   1.2  3:33    4   53:30  18.8  1:39    7   31:23 10:28 1:46:31                               
   10   327   202 Kenya Dennis             42 Satsuma AL          11   21:31   0.9  3:50   10   58:30  17.2  1:11    5   30:22 10:08 1:55:23                               
   11   340   283 Martha Henken            44 Mobile AL            9   15:21   1.3  3:52   11 1:03:11  16.0  2:45   11   32:54 10:58 1:58:02                               
   12     0   220 Jean Powers              44 Mobile AL                                                                                                                    

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1    49   410 Wendy Ewing              45 Destin FL            3   11:25   1.7  1:54    1   44:58  22.4  0:51    3   26:37  8:53 1:25:43                               
    2   113   377 Louellen Jayroe          49 Dothan AL           10   16:54   1.2  3:08    2   47:46  21.1  1:23    2   24:52  8:18 1:34:01                               
    3   140   130 Kathy O'Connor           45 Mobile AL            2   11:22   1.7  2:53    3   51:06  19.7  1:22    6   29:19  9:47 1:36:00                               
    4   166   441 Penny Scott              49 Madisonville LA      5   13:09   1.5  2:32    4   53:44  18.8  1:31    4   27:30  9:10 1:38:23                               
    5   174   303 Patricia Vallee          45 Mobile AL            6   13:35   1.5  3:18    6   56:34  17.8  1:49    1   23:44  7:55 1:38:58                               
    6   209   341 Mary Hopkins Chamblin    45 Fairhope AL          1   10:59   1.8  2:37    7   57:55  17.4  2:14    5   28:28  9:30 1:42:10                               
    7   268   280 Annette Besse            47 New Iberia LA        9   16:37   1.2  3:14    5   55:57  18.0  1:17    7   30:19 10:07 1:47:21                               
    8   307   178 Melissa Weekley          47 Mobile AL            4   12:54   1.5  2:51    9 1:02:21  16.2  1:35    9   32:03 10:41 1:51:42                               
    9   345   289 Sue McDougal             47 Pensacola FL        11   17:54   1.1  4:33   10 1:03:12  15.9  2:31    8   30:58 10:20 1:59:07                               
   10   346   136 Penny Beamon             45 Fairhope AL          8   16:04   1.2  5:28    8 1:02:05  16.2  2:21   11   33:36 11:12 1:59:33                               
   11   352   447 Anne Smith               47 Daphne AL                                    13 1:05:51  15.3  2:34   13   40:18 13:26 2:01:47     2:00                      
   12   359   446 Barbara Mjor             45 Mobile AL            7   15:39   1.3  4:05   12 1:05:26  15.4  1:35   12   37:41 12:34 2:04:24                               
   13   377    80 Amy Knight               48 Atmore AL           12   27:27   0.7  5:30   11 1:04:01  15.7  2:32   10   32:30 10:50 2:11:58                               
   14   391   153 Myra Sanderson           49 Huntsville AL       13   28:55   0.7  6:08   14 1:21:09  12.4  1:35   14   49:53 16:38 2:47:38                               

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1   114   114 Chris Blunck             52 Mobile AL            1   12:38   1.6  2:39    1   51:18  19.6  1:10    2   26:22  8:48 1:34:06                               
    2   232   211 Debra Hebert             50 Gulfport MS          2   15:37   1.3  2:27    3   57:42  17.5  1:32    1   26:21  8:47 1:43:37                               
    3   339   201 Pam Jones                52 Pensacola FL         3   21:04   0.9  5:02    2   57:23  17.6  2:22    3   32:12 10:44 1:58:02                               

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1   287   388 Harriet Callahan         59 Mobile AL            1   16:09   1.2  3:43    1   56:50  17.7  1:27    1   31:04 10:22 1:49:11                               

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1   279   360 Karen Forfar             70 Gulf Shores AL       1   13:36   1.5  3:16    1   53:54  18.7  2:48    1   34:39 11:33 1:48:11                               

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
   CLYDESDALE RESULTS


   CLYDESDALE
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1    18   274 Ryan Barnett            33 Pensacola      FL    2   10:19   1.9  2:48    1   43:55  23.0  0:51    1   23:04  7:42 1:20:55                               
    2    41   348 Jay Ellis               35 Biloxi         MS    3   11:22   1.7  2:21    2   45:47  22.0  1:13    2   23:59  8:00 1:24:39                               
    3    65    23 Jimmy Connick           43 Spanish Fort   AL    6   12:15   1.6  2:10    5   47:40  21.1  1:07    4   25:12  8:24 1:28:22                               
    4    78   342 Gabriel Chamblin        50 Fairhope       AL   17   13:11   1.5  2:24    6   47:55  21.0  1:21    3   24:18  8:06 1:29:07                               
    5   101   455 Lewis Britt             47 Baton Rouge    LA   21   13:29   1.5  2:27    4   47:33  21.2  1:44    8   27:18  9:06 1:32:28                               
    6   103   313 Chad Sprinkle           29 Semmes         AL   13   12:41   1.6  1:47   12   50:30  20.0  1:15    5   26:29  8:50 1:32:40                               
    7   107   240 Dean Morrow             40 Gulfport       MS   22   13:45   1.4  2:46    7   48:32  20.8  1:28    6   26:46  8:56 1:33:14                               
    8   117   445 Mike Palamone           49 Luling         LA   10   12:33   1.6  2:57    3   46:18  21.8  1:05   23   31:27 10:29 1:34:18                               
    9   127   246 Mack Wood ,jr           46 Spanish Fort   AL    4   12:03   1.6  3:50    8   48:52  20.6  1:43   11   28:30  9:30 1:34:56                               
   10   128   356 Franklin Thompson       42 Sparta         TN    8   12:19   1.6  2:49   14   50:58  19.8  1:36    9   27:24  9:08 1:35:04                               
   11   134   430 Barry Glisson           32 Mobile         AL   19   13:18   1.5  2:39   11   49:53  20.2  1:23   12   28:33  9:31 1:35:44                               
   12   142   297 John Fuller             48 Daphne         AL   12   12:40   1.6  3:30   10   49:26  20.4  1:14   19   29:24  9:48 1:36:13                               
   13   167   218 Jeremy Wells            27 Birmingham     AL    7   12:16   1.6  2:58   18   52:45  19.1  1:40   15   28:53  9:38 1:38:30                               
   14   171   389 Bret Lankford           44 Bay Minette    AL   11   12:35   1.6  4:11   17   52:27  19.2  1:03   10   28:26  9:29 1:38:40                               
   15   186   395 Robert Corley           31 Mobile         AL   15   12:52   1.5  3:02   20   53:26  18.9  1:27   18   29:12  9:44 1:39:57                               
   16   190   385 Jeff McFarland          42 Montgomery     AL   16   12:58   1.5  3:44    9   48:56  20.6  1:34   26   33:08 11:03 1:40:18                               
   17   202    58 Pat Ritchie             41 Baton Rouge    LA    5   12:12   1.6  2:11   15   51:01  19.8  1:39   27   34:26 11:29 1:41:28                               
   18   203   101 Geordie Williams        46 Baton Rouge    LA    1    9:59   2.0  3:02   13   50:56  19.8  1:46   28   35:50 11:57 1:41:31                               
   19   211   339 Patrick Baugh           39 Linden         AL   24   13:47   1.4  4:30   19   52:57  19.0  2:07   16   28:58  9:40 1:42:17                               
   20   213   170 Jon Ashworth            34 Mobile         AL   25   14:24   1.4  3:50   21   53:27  18.9  2:17   13   28:38  9:33 1:42:34                               
   21   231   208 Matt Kendrick           30 Monroeville    AL   28   15:21   1.3  4:26   16   51:29  19.6  1:23   21   30:57 10:19 1:43:35                               
   22   235   413 Lou Ruscetta            32 Navarre        FL   27   15:01   1.3  3:20   24   55:17  18.2  1:11   17   29:08  9:43 1:43:55                               
   23   239   189 Matthew Diamond         33 Grovetown      GA   14   12:41   1.6  5:03   25   58:33  17.2  1:08    7   27:07  9:03 1:44:31                               
   24   247   350 Brian Donnelly          40 Nashville      TN   20   13:20   1.5  4:31   23   55:11  18.3  1:45   20   30:44 10:15 1:45:28                               
   25   269   368 Bob Scott               48 Madisonville   LA   26   14:42   1.3  3:22   22   54:52  18.4  1:56   25   32:30 10:50 1:47:21                               
   26   270   336 Tim Fox                 38 Pensacola      FL    9   12:27   1.6  2:44   26   58:49  17.1  2:12   22   31:16 10:26 1:47:27                               
   27   275   456 Stan Skelton            37 Columbus       MS   23   13:46   1.4  3:37   27   58:53  17.1  2:49   14   28:51  9:37 1:47:54                               
   28   297   237 Michael Tonder          30 Mobile         AL   18   13:14   1.5  4:01   28   59:38  16.9  1:50   24   31:46 10:36 1:50:27                               
   29   373   263 John Lake               47 Daphne         AL   29   19:04   1.0  4:13   29 1:07:54  14.8  1:09   29   39:18 13:06 2:11:36                               
   ATHENA
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1   135   363 Missy Trinque           37 Pace           FL    1   11:32   1.7  2:23    1   53:06  19.0  0:55    1   27:52  9:18 1:35:45                               
    2   227   102 Heather Edwards         30 Mobile         AL    4   13:06   1.5  2:42    3   54:43  18.4  1:09    3   31:52 10:38 1:43:30                               
    3   271   400 Maria McIntire          41 Shalimar       FL    6   14:35   1.4  3:01    2   54:09  18.6  1:32    6   34:24 11:28 1:47:38                               
    4   294   402 Jinni Frisbey           35 Mobile         AL    2   12:06   1.6  3:19    6   59:31  16.9  1:17    4   33:43 11:15 1:49:54                               
    5   300   311 Lisa Massey             40 Daphne         AL    7   15:59   1.2  3:40    4   55:15  18.2  1:52    5   34:02 11:21 1:50:45                               
    6   306   287 Betsy Boudreaux         40 Terrytown      LA    8   19:54   1.0  3:50    5   57:44  17.5  0:48    2   29:18  9:46 1:51:32                               
    7   351   419 Elaine Dent             39 Ocean Springs  MS    5   13:25   1.5  3:05    7 1:04:54  15.5  1:25    8   37:44 12:35 2:00:31                               
    8   371   353 Jamie Bertram           25 Milton         FL    3   12:20   1.6  5:20    8 1:11:57  14.0  4:03    7   36:41 12:14 2:10:18                               
   FATTIRE FEMALE
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1   233   361 Erin Padgett            27 Daphne         AL    1   13:34   1.5  3:42    1 1:02:20  16.2  1:50    1   22:15  7:25 1:43:39                               
    2   381   154 Riima Pruitt            41 Astoria        NY    2   16:31   1.2  7:28    2 1:10:55  14.2  5:08    2   35:50 11:57 2:15:50                               
   FATTIRE MALE
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1   118   146 Joe Fesenmeier          43 Mobile         AL    1    9:39   2.1  3:01    2   52:07  19.3  1:01    6   28:35  9:32 1:34:21                               
    2   138   372 Michael Landers         35 Hattiesburg    MS    2   11:27   1.7  4:14    4   54:46  18.4  1:38    1   23:54  7:58 1:35:57                               
    3   146   234 Douglas Hernandez       39 Pensacola      FL    7   12:55   1.5  2:15    1   51:59  19.4  1:23    2   27:59  9:20 1:36:30                               
    4   210   144 Alec Armbrecht          44 Mobile         AL    3   11:55   1.7  3:02    5   54:52  18.4  1:31   10   30:59 10:20 1:42:17                               
    5   236   382 Flemming Buhl           37 Fairhope       AL    4   12:18   1.6  5:16    3   53:36  18.8  0:54    8   29:57  9:59 1:43:59     2:00                      
    6   251   340 Mark Turnbaugh          22 Auburn         AL    8   13:00   1.5  3:39    7   59:36  16.9  1:23    3   28:14  9:25 1:45:50                               
    7   295   165 Britt Bethea            30 Mobile         AL    5   12:22   1.6  3:01    9 1:05:24  15.4  1:04    4   28:26  9:29 1:50:15                               
    8   312   115 Alex Arendall           29 Mobile         AL    9   13:01   1.5  3:34   10 1:06:01  15.3  1:11    5   28:29  9:30 1:52:15                               
    9   335   450 Richard Johnson         30 Fairhope       AL   10   16:25   1.2  4:32   11 1:06:31  15.2  0:49    7   28:45  9:35 1:57:00                               
   10   343   406 Brian Humpherys         43 Hattiesburg    MS    6   12:48   1.5  4:51    6   57:16  17.6  2:07   12   41:53 13:58 1:58:53                               
   11   364   375 Teeto Graham            42 Mobile         AL   12   20:20   1.0  4:30    8 1:04:16  15.7  0:55   11   37:07 12:23 2:07:07                               
   12   367   334 Donald Davidson         35 Bay Minette    AL   11   17:14   1.1  4:39   12 1:14:33  13.5  1:32    9   30:48 10:16 2:08:45                               
   FIRSTTIME FEMALE
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1    81   135 Emily Hulse             23 Jacksonville   AL   10   13:16   1.5  2:28    1   50:43  19.9  1:05    2   22:19  7:27 1:29:49                               
    2   100   143 Audrey Congleton        29 Daphne         AL                                              0:51   15   32:12 10:44 1:32:25                               
    3   131   394 Corinna Luce            47 Mobile         AL    8   13:12   1.5  4:18    2   50:55  19.8  1:51    3   25:06  8:22 1:35:20                               
    4   179   330 Kelly Kowalski          32 Sherwood       WI    4   11:51   1.7  3:50    3   54:54  18.4  1:28    5   27:23  9:08 1:39:25                               
    5   182   217 Rebecca Jordan          28 Brewton        AL    6   12:41   1.6  4:35    7   59:58  16.8  0:55    1   21:31  7:11 1:39:38                               
    6   183    95 Karen Sledge            42 Fairhope       AL   14   13:53   1.4  3:42    4   55:03  18.3  1:33    4   25:35  8:32 1:39:45                               
    7   266   245 Elena Szydel            41 Fairhope       AL    2   10:58   1.8  3:43    5   58:18  17.3  1:17   17   32:59 11:00 1:47:14                               
    8   291   219 Kelcee Smith            20 Mobile         AL    1    9:56   2.0  3:51   15 1:04:21  15.7  1:10    8   30:23 10:08 1:49:39                               
    9   292   228 Diana Gough             45 Mobile         AL   18   14:20   1.4  3:23    9 1:01:10  16.5  1:45    6   29:09  9:43 1:49:45                               
   10   314   150 Julie Henderson         24 Mobile         AL   13   13:51   1.4  3:44    8 1:00:23  16.7  0:59   19   33:52 11:18 1:52:46                               
   11   317    48 Vanessa Claiborne       44 New Orleans    LA    9   13:14   1.5  3:42   13 1:03:24  15.9  1:44   12   31:12 10:24 1:53:14                               
   12   325   409 Cathy Fuller            48 Eight Mile     AL   21   16:43   1.2  4:46   11 1:01:28  16.4  1:49    7   29:39  9:53 1:54:22                               
   13   328   198 Michelle Luth           37 Glasgow        KY    5   12:35   1.6  3:58   19 1:06:23  15.2  1:44   10   30:51 10:17 1:55:29                               
   14   331   161 Lori Sharpe             37 Mobile         AL    3   11:45   1.7  4:16   21 1:07:42  14.9  1:00   13   31:56 10:39 1:56:37                               
   15   334   183 Christy Caffrey         35 Mobile         AL   16   13:55   1.4  4:44   18 1:06:18  15.2  1:05   11   30:57 10:19 1:56:58                               
   16   336   267 Lisa Reiter             32 Daphne         AL    7   13:05   1.5  4:37   16 1:05:04  15.5  1:21   18   33:06 11:02 1:57:11                               
   17   341   292 Sarah Souders           27 Milton         FL   11   13:21   1.5  7:33   12 1:03:18  15.9  1:38   16   32:19 10:47 1:58:07                               
   18   349   151 Wendy Woods             25 Mobile         AL   19   16:04   1.2  3:56   10 1:01:26  16.4  1:28   21   37:30 12:30 2:00:22                               
   19   355   141 Kelli Brantley          27 Daphne         AL   17   14:10   1.4  6:25   23 1:08:41  14.7  1:38   14   32:04 10:42 2:02:56                               
   20   356   160 Trudy Irby              39 Fairhope       AL   25   19:14   1.0  3:30    6   58:46  17.2  2:41   22   38:49 12:57 2:02:58                               
   21   360   152 Rebecca Sweeney         39 Saugus         CA   12   13:34   1.5  6:57   20 1:07:09  15.0  1:43   20   35:40 11:54 2:05:02                               
   22   369   374 Anne Emerick            41 Biloxi         MS   20   16:16   1.2  3:35   14 1:03:52  15.8  1:21   24   44:41 14:54 2:09:43                               
   23   370   118 Terri Nunenmacher       44 Vancleave      MS   15   13:54   1.4  4:10   17 1:05:11  15.5  1:29   25   45:16 15:06 2:09:58                               
   24   376   199 Misty Perry             46 Mobile         AL   24   18:01   1.1  5:03   22 1:08:33  14.7  1:26   23   38:49 12:57 2:11:50                               
   25   382   209 Lisa Beaverstock        38 Mobile         AL   26   26:31   0.7  5:45   24 1:11:16  14.1  1:53    9   30:41 10:14 2:16:04                               
   26   389   300 Melissa Andrews         23 Wilmer         AL   22   17:15   1.1  6:35   25 1:17:00  13.1  1:38   27   54:58 18:20 2:37:24                               
   27   390   251 Carmen Tillman          45 Wilmer         AL   23   17:48   1.1  7:46   26 1:21:07  12.4  1:26   28   59:24 19:48 2:47:30                               
   28   392   268 Shanna Harville         26 Semmes         AL   27   34:28   0.6 11:36   27 1:23:28  12.1  1:53   26   50:57 16:59 3:02:20                               
   FIRSTTIME MALE
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======         
    1    27   398 Jason Butler            23 Mobile         AL   20   12:46   1.6  1:59    1   45:52  22.0  1:05    1   21:53  7:18 1:23:34                               
    2    42   294 Fredrick Toohey         15 Montgomery     AL    1    8:37   2.3  2:29    5   49:19  20.4  0:44    7   23:51  7:57 1:24:58                               
    3    48   163 Chris Allison           26 Mobile         AL    9   11:37   1.7  2:11    2   46:35  21.6  1:11   10   24:08  8:03 1:25:39                               
    4    58   164 Justin Fetsko           26 Ozark          AL    5   11:16   1.8  2:25    3   48:39  20.7  1:08    9   24:05  8:02 1:27:30                               
    5    88   304 Ross Johnson            31 Fairhope       AL   13   12:35   1.6  2:57    6   50:44  19.9  1:11    2   23:12  7:44 1:30:37                               
    6    92   264 Daniel McMahon          25 Birmingham     AL    7   11:21   1.7  3:37    7   51:28  19.6  1:06    3   23:32  7:51 1:31:02                               
    7   111   235 Charles Thompson        32 Mobile         AL    4   11:14   1.8  3:43   16   54:10  18.6  0:59    5   23:42  7:54 1:33:47                               
    8   123   236 Jacob McKenzie          26 Mobile         AL   17   12:39   1.6  3:19   10   52:41  19.1  0:54   11   25:11  8:24 1:34:41                               
    9   136   293 Michael Toohey          48 Montgomery     AL                                                                      1:35:46                               
   10   139   369 Brian Smith             25 Columbus       MS   15   12:37   1.6  3:19    4   49:15  20.5  1:37   30   29:13  9:45 1:35:59                               
   11   145   188 Mike Jones              34 Mobile         AL    3   11:10   1.8  2:45    9   52:13  19.3  1:51   27   28:29  9:30 1:36:27                               
   12   148   204 Wesley Hughes           28 Mobile         AL   30   13:17   1.5  2:51    8   51:49  19.5  1:31   19   27:20  9:07 1:36:45                               
   13   153   449 Chad Marchand           33 Mobile         AL   34   13:33   1.5  3:19   12   52:53  19.1  1:10   15   26:09  8:43 1:37:02                               
   14   184   355 James Gladden           19 Gautier        MS   39   14:26   1.4  3:00   25   58:02  17.4  0:45    4   23:37  7:53 1:39:48                               
   15   187    42 Mitchel Vincent         41 Spanish Fort   AL   37   14:04   1.4  2:22   15   53:35  18.8  1:11   29   28:49  9:37 1:39:58                               
   16   199   122 Terry Osborne           37 Mobile         AL   29   13:16   1.5  5:51   18   55:53  18.0  2:33    6   23:44  7:55 1:41:15                               
   17   205   299 Charles Andrews         24 Wilmer         AL    8   11:31   1.7  2:42   17   55:07  18.3  0:56   31   29:31  9:51 1:41:45     2:00                      
   18   212   149 Timothy Sirmon          26 Mobile         AL   21   12:47   1.5  2:51   13   53:00  19.0  1:13   38   32:37 10:53 1:42:25                               
   19   214   444 Thomas Norris           26 Birmingham     AL   10   11:50   1.7  3:43   27   58:47  17.1  1:36   17   26:54  8:58 1:42:47                               
   20   222   319 Gregory Ames            36 Fairhope       AL   11   12:11   1.6  4:23   20   56:02  18.0  3:13   20   27:22  9:08 1:43:09                               
   21   240    81 Hubbard Donald          37 Mobile         AL   18   12:41   1.6  5:10   22   56:40  17.8  2:33   22   27:37  9:13 1:44:40                               
   22   243   162 Marvin Sexton           37 Dothan         AL   12   12:34   1.6  4:24   26   58:16  17.3  1:31   24   28:02  9:21 1:44:45                               
   23   249   358 William Parsons         41 Fairhope       AL   14   12:36   1.6  5:29   21   56:18  17.9  1:51   32   29:36  9:52 1:45:49                               
   24   250   185 Ryan Carlisle           27 Ocean Springs  MS   23   12:48   1.5  4:07   34 1:01:40  16.3  1:21   14   25:55  8:39 1:45:50                               
   25   252   443 Wells Carville          21 Pensacola      FL   27   13:15   1.5  4:11   30 1:00:27  16.7  2:27   12   25:44  8:35 1:46:02                               
   26   255   148 Steven Brown            45 Lucedale       MS   48   25:12   0.8  2:48   11   52:44  19.1  1:29    8   24:00  8:00 1:46:11                               
   27   267    46 Scott Page              33 Mobile         AL   35   13:34   1.5  5:57   24   57:49  17.4  1:15   28   28:42  9:34 1:47:15                               
   28   277   442 Ryan Carville           28 Pensacola      FL   28   13:15   1.5  4:09   31 1:00:30  16.7  2:26   13   25:45  8:35 1:48:03     2:00                      
   29   286   259 Jonathan Parker         38 Semmes         AL   33   13:30   1.5  3:52   19   55:53  18.0  1:51   39   34:03 11:21 1:49:07                               
   30   290   453 Richard Camp            35 Jackson        MS   32   13:26   1.5  4:04   33 1:01:04  16.5  2:31   25   28:16  9:26 1:49:19                               
   31   296    87 Kyle Hutchings          22 Mobile         AL    6   11:19   1.7  3:42   23   57:18  17.6  1:39   41   36:30 12:10 1:50:25                               
   32   298   309 Robert Fleming Iii      25 Saint Augustin FL   41   15:32   1.3  4:02   29 1:00:05  16.8  1:24   33   29:40  9:54 1:50:42                               
   33   301   172 Steven James            40 Mobile         AL   36   13:57   1.4  5:53   28   59:40  16.9  3:30   23   27:53  9:18 1:50:51                               
   34   305   278 Jason Thompson          33 Fairhope       AL   22   12:47   1.5  5:58   35 1:02:52  16.0  1:34   26   28:22  9:28 1:51:31                               
   35   313   159 John Holliman           43 Spanish Fort   AL   24   12:59   1.5  4:46   42 1:05:54  15.3  1:51   18   27:14  9:05 1:52:43                               
   36   316   352 Juan Ortega             35 Mobile         AL   45   18:15   1.1  4:53   32 1:00:30  16.7  1:47   21   27:31  9:11 1:52:55                               
   37   323    40 Arie Vandewaa           18 Spanish Fort   AL    2   10:16   1.9  3:34   44 1:07:16  15.0  1:09   36   31:43 10:35 1:53:56                               
   38   329    74 Jon Wilson              39 Daphne         AL   16   12:38   1.6  6:00   37 1:03:18  15.9  1:32   37   32:25 10:49 1:55:51                               
   39   333    36 Clifton Tunnell         28 Auburn         AL   19   12:44   1.6  5:27   43 1:06:09  15.2  1:39   34   30:56 10:19 1:56:52                               
   40   337   367 William Davis           37 Columbus       MS   49   25:50   0.8  3:50   14   53:34  18.8  2:40   35   31:24 10:28 1:57:17                               
   41   353   205 Marcus Foxx             28 Mobile         AL   43   17:14   1.1  6:35   48 1:10:17  14.3  1:33   16   26:49  8:57 2:02:26                               
   42   358   392 Bill Helmke             38 Baton Rouge    LA   38   14:13   1.4  5:52   39 1:04:07  15.7  2:09   42   36:53 12:18 2:03:12                               
   43   361   269 Heath Harville          28 Semmes         AL   40   14:33   1.4  4:11   45 1:07:18  15.0  2:03   43   37:32 12:31 2:05:35                               
   44   362   100 William Grayson         28 Mobile         AL   42   15:43   1.3  5:05   38 1:03:21  15.9  1:50   45   40:04 13:22 2:06:01                               
   45   366    21 John Little             35 Arlington      VA   25   13:05   1.5  4:38   46 1:09:19  14.5  2:18   44   38:58 13:00 2:08:16                               
   46   372   225 Ben Harper              41 Saraland       AL   50   26:27   0.7  5:11   36 1:03:11  16.0  1:08   40   34:58 11:40 2:10:53                               
   47   379   440 Mark Glisson            37 Daphne         AL   31   13:21   1.5  5:52   47 1:09:51  14.4  1:28   47   43:06 14:22 2:13:35                               
   48   383   250 Kenneth Tillman         47 Wilmer         AL   44   17:37   1.1  5:42   40 1:04:43  15.6  3:07   49   46:37 15:33 2:17:44                               
   49   385    11 Dennis Painter Jr       39 Fairhope       AL   26   13:13   1.5  5:40   50 1:14:40  13.5  2:21   48   44:42 14:54 2:20:35                               
   50   386   432 John McMahon, Jr.       61 Daphne         AL   47   23:30   0.8  8:38   41 1:05:20  15.4  2:16   46   41:44 13:55 2:21:26                               
   RELAY RESULTS
   RELAY MALE
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                                                                        RANK  SWIM   RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN   PACE  TIME   PENALTY
===== ===== =========================================================================== ==== =====   ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ====== ==== ======= ========
    1   437 Team Bradley Devon Bradley Scott Bradley Dolan Bradley                       2   10:54   1.8  1:42    1   53:01  19.1  0:24    2 22:39  7:19 1:28:39                               
    2   376 Team 376 Chris McDonough Matt Oates Dillon Stein                             1    8:15   2.4  2:30                     1:22    3 84:06 27:08 1:34:50                               
    3   207 Team 207 Matt Vaughn Perry Vaughn                                            3   14:28   1.4  2:10    2 1:09:01  14.7  1:02    1 21:04  6:48 1:47:43                               
   FEMALE RELAY
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                                                                        RANK  SWIM   RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN   PACE  TIME   PENALTY
===== ===== =========================================================================== ==== =====   ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ====== ==== ======= ========
    1   379 Team 379 Brittany Donovan A. Herington Jacquline Dempsey                     1   11:36   1.7  1:59    1 1:01:25  16.5  0:33    1 31:22 10:07 1:46:53                               
    2   213 Team 213 Amanda Drury Amanda Drury Kristen Cornett                           2   12:04   1.6  2:05    2 1:06:16  15.3  0:36    2 39:05 12:37 2:00:05                               
   MIXED RELAY
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                                                                       RANK  SWIM   RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN   PACE  TIME   PENALTY
===== ===== =========================================================================== ==== =====   ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ====== ==== ======= ========
    1   457 Team 457 Scott Bedford Cindy Robles Michelle Stancil                         3   11:11   1.8  2:05    1   47:11  21.5  0:24    1 23:05  7:27 1:23:53                               
    2   255 Team 255 Sherri Talazac Chris Talazac Kathryn Ostadal                        2   11:03   1.8  2:24    3   50:46  20.0  0:26    2 24:51  8:01 1:29:28                               
    3   393 Team 393 Ellen Loeffler Josh Payne Jill Rawls                                8   15:39   1.3  2:30    2   48:22  21.0  0:46    4 26:14  8:28 1:33:30                               
    4   120 Team 120 Jill McClelland Jason Macklem Whitney macklem                       5   13:33   1.5  2:13    4   57:34  17.6  0:27    3 25:12  8:08 1:38:58                               
    5   139 Team 139 Mary Guthrie James Lee Phyllis White                                1    9:39   2.1  1:57    8 1:02:07  16.3  0:29    5 27:09  8:46 1:41:20                               
    6   227 TEAM 227 Jennifer Shelton Skip Shelton Amy Stokes                            4   11:17   1.8  2:34    6   59:16  17.1  0:44    6 29:40  9:35 1:43:29                               
    7   380 Team 380 Randall Donovan Sonya Scarbro Richard Dempsey                       6   13:54   1.4  2:25    7 1:00:26  16.8  0:28    7 29:41  9:35 1:46:53                               
    8    76 Team 76 Trey Tew Kelly Cline Emily Baggett                                   7   14:24   1.4  2:05    5   59:15  17.1  0:34    9 30:37  9:53 1:46:53                               
    9   215 TEAM 215 Pam Ward Ronnie Neeley Ed Dobson                                   10   31:38   0.6  2:46    9 1:10:34  14.4  0:32   10 33:00 10:39 2:18:29                               
   10   426 TEAM 426 Celia Wallace Wende H Lou Jefferies                                 9   19:06   1.0  2:52   10 1:32:13  11.0  0:38    8 30:19  9:47 2:25:05