Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

SNICKERS(r) MARATHON(R) Energy Bar marathon & half marathon

Sat Mar 05, 2011

South Front Street

SNICKERS(r) MARATHON(R) Energy Bar marathon & half marathon

631 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
631 299 Fred Bapp 6:58:17.34
630 705 Sandra Satchell 6:45:06.48
629 186 Judy Widmer 6:44:54.54
628 130 Sabrina Backlund 6:44:50.12
627 54 William Godfrey 6:44:46.69
626 468 Roscoe Douglas 6:44:44.37
625 595 Amy Stewart 6:43:51.63
624 260 Sharon Kerson 6:39:40.92
623 422 Joyce Hodges-Hite 6:37:35.07
622 505 Evelyn Smith 6:36:53.71
621 545 Charlie Gregory 6:32:52.95
620 763 Mona Guraya 6:28:25.97
619 236 Alan Steggles 6:26:05.95
618 158 Mark Breaux 6:23:14.74
617 123 Lois Broussard 6:21:25.90
616 21 Greg Damon 6:20:15.92
615 49 Marlon Brown 6:19:07.96
614 74 Anna Pasterz 6:15:50.22
613 47 Bruce Chung 6:14:46.54
612 537 Shirley Pyatt 6:11:48.76
611 747 Marvin Oliver 6:09:13.45
610 767 Jorge Pullin 6:08:08.60
609 57 John Holt 6:06:14.00
608 501 Susan Wallace 6:05:44.90
607 390 Amy Siderits 6:05:24.29
606 64 William Zulas 6:01:17.88
605 90 Jan Clark 6:01:17.24
604 625 Kathy Givens 6:00:36.20
603 168 Sandra Hanson 6:00:04.28
602 202 Barbara Palmer 5:59:53.59
601 41 Becky Branch 5:59:24.44
600 89 Chuck Knight 5:58:47.74
599 239 Donna Armstrong 5:58:46.83
598 42 Hannah Gilmore 5:58:37.45
597 36 Suzanne Huffman 5:57:14.58
596 20 Barb Damon 5:54:37.81
595 473 Natalia Harris 5:54:22.79
594 262 Lawrence Chow 5:53:53.96
593 755 Kenneth Wong 5:53:30.58
592 103 Billy Griner 5:52:18.95
591 469 Jeffrey Hedges 5:51:40.05
590 104 Frank McLeod 5:51:19.89
589 356 Maureen Goldfuss 5:47:05.51
588 452 Kip Eldridge 5:45:02.23
587 176 Lon Jorgensen 5:43:17.81
586 496 David Perry 5:43:05.84
585 300 Lindsey Nelms 5:42:45.95
584 744 George Walls 5:41:17.11
583 380 Amber Esquivel 5:41:14.94
582 379 Mark Esquivel 5:41:14.08
581 658 Jennifer Overley 5:40:11.44
580 765 Clayton Bigelow 5:38:55.77
579 627 Jason Smith 5:37:03.45
578 18 Liz Watkins 5:36:30.91
577 687 Amy Anderson 5:34:29.95
576 557 Admiral Dewey Sanders 5:33:36.58
575 636 Laura Sullivan 5:32:44.68
574 666 Zeke Andre 5:32:07.24
573 109 Adam Brantley 5:31:49.75
572 317 Lee McAbee 5:31:49.17
571 419 Charles Savage 5:30:06.76
570 591 Svenja Marshall 5:28:30.69
569 428 Jennifer Tuckwiller 5:25:24.01
568 535 Kelli Allen 5:25:23.70
567 757 Matthew Perovich 5:25:03.91
566 248 Terry Knight 5:24:50.88
565 512 Camden Woodlief 5:23:59.70
564 460 Sue Roberts 5:23:50.25
563 482 Susan Brown 5:23:49.86
562 607 Kimberly Oehrlein 5:23:48.95
561 531 Bettie Wailes 5:23:48.38
560 683 Dave Howe 5:23:10.49
559 503 Dwight Sherman 5:22:38.52
558 443 Teresa Leff 5:22:24.33
557 362 Leslie Magruder 5:22:05.98
556 10 Karen Widner 5:22:05.93
555 201 Gerald Moore 5:21:54.60
554 93 Sally Boles 5:21:46.40
553 94 Harold Jackson 5:21:46.20
552 543 Michelle Knuckles 5:21:36.37
551 613 Tiffany Dirlam 5:20:40.67
550 684 Cleveland Allen 5:19:39.02
549 629 Richard Bairhalter 5:19:09.93
548 446 Lis Heckmann 5:17:14.30
547 532 Jenny Martin 5:16:10.17
546 148 Bill Durkan 5:16:06.33
545 203 Laura Dunne 5:15:57.83
544 566 Cathy Saylor 5:15:24.47
543 58 Ronna Bush 5:14:56.96
542 60 Randall Gravitt 5:14:56.82
541 472 Kendra Thomas 5:13:14.89
540 536 Tirsa Allen 5:12:49.18
539 11 Pruett Burge 5:11:36.64
538 5 Jack Buckelew 5:10:49.54
537 121 George Southgate 5:10:34.87
536 53 John Marbury Sr 5:09:02.79
535 276 Sara Duffy 5:08:55.90
534 185 Ria Story 5:08:41.58
533 698 Brandy Keehn 5:07:52.27
532 358 Karen Clements 5:06:41.71
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
631 299 Fred Bapp 72 Male 6:58:17.34
630 705 Sandra Satchell 42 Female 6:45:06.48
629 186 Judy Widmer 61 Female 6:44:54.54
628 130 Sabrina Backlund 25 Female 6:44:50.12
627 54 William Godfrey 29 Male 6:44:46.69
626 468 Roscoe Douglas 63 Male 6:44:44.37
625 595 Amy Stewart 54 Female 6:43:51.63
624 260 Sharon Kerson 69 Female 6:39:40.92
623 422 Joyce Hodges-Hite 73 Female 6:37:35.07
622 505 Evelyn Smith 50 Female 6:36:53.71
621 545 Charlie Gregory 76 Male 6:32:52.95
620 763 Mona Guraya 47 Female 6:28:25.97
619 236 Alan Steggles 72 Male 6:26:05.95
618 158 Mark Breaux 52 Male 6:23:14.74
617 123 Lois Broussard 64 Female 6:21:25.90
616 21 Greg Damon 43 Male 6:20:15.92
615 49 Marlon Brown 38 Male 6:19:07.96
614 74 Anna Pasterz 25 Female 6:15:50.22
613 47 Bruce Chung 42 Male 6:14:46.54
612 537 Shirley Pyatt 44 Female 6:11:48.76
611 747 Marvin Oliver 52 Male 6:09:13.45
610 767 Jorge Pullin 48 Male 6:08:08.60
609 57 John Holt 43 Male 6:06:14.00
608 501 Susan Wallace 48 Female 6:05:44.90
607 390 Amy Siderits 39 Female 6:05:24.29
606 64 William Zulas 53 Male 6:01:17.88
605 90 Jan Clark 53 Female 6:01:17.24
604 625 Kathy Givens 62 Female 6:00:36.20
603 168 Sandra Hanson 52 Female 6:00:04.28
602 202 Barbara Palmer 52 Female 5:59:53.59
601 41 Becky Branch 26 Female 5:59:24.44
600 89 Chuck Knight 49 Male 5:58:47.74
599 239 Donna Armstrong 36 Female 5:58:46.83
598 42 Hannah Gilmore 26 Female 5:58:37.45
597 36 Suzanne Huffman 55 Female 5:57:14.58
596 20 Barb Damon 44 Female 5:54:37.81
595 473 Natalia Harris 38 Female 5:54:22.79
594 262 Lawrence Chow 39 Male 5:53:53.96
593 755 Kenneth Wong 63 Male 5:53:30.58
592 103 Billy Griner 41 Male 5:52:18.95
591 469 Jeffrey Hedges 42 Male 5:51:40.05
590 104 Frank McLeod 63 Male 5:51:19.89
589 356 Maureen Goldfuss 46 Female 5:47:05.51
588 452 Kip Eldridge 61 Male 5:45:02.23
587 176 Lon Jorgensen 65 Male 5:43:17.81
586 496 David Perry 64 Male 5:43:05.84
585 300 Lindsey Nelms 21 Female 5:42:45.95
584 744 George Walls 36 Male 5:41:17.11
583 380 Amber Esquivel 32 Female 5:41:14.94
582 379 Mark Esquivel 36 Male 5:41:14.08
581 658 Jennifer Overley 40 Female 5:40:11.44
580 765 Clayton Bigelow 26 Male 5:38:55.77
579 627 Jason Smith 40 Male 5:37:03.45
578 18 Liz Watkins 68 Female 5:36:30.91
577 687 Amy Anderson 38 Female 5:34:29.95
576 557 Admiral Dewey Sanders 74 Male 5:33:36.58
575 636 Laura Sullivan 58 Female 5:32:44.68
574 666 Zeke Andre 44 Male 5:32:07.24
573 109 Adam Brantley 38 Male 5:31:49.75
572 317 Lee McAbee 38 Male 5:31:49.17
571 419 Charles Savage 72 Male 5:30:06.76
570 591 Svenja Marshall 34 Female 5:28:30.69
569 428 Jennifer Tuckwiller 36 Female 5:25:24.01
568 535 Kelli Allen 32 Female 5:25:23.70
567 757 Matthew Perovich 29 Male 5:25:03.91
566 248 Terry Knight 49 Female 5:24:50.88
565 512 Camden Woodlief 24 Male 5:23:59.70
564 460 Sue Roberts 45 Female 5:23:50.25
563 482 Susan Brown 37 Female 5:23:49.86
562 607 Kimberly Oehrlein 39 Female 5:23:48.95
561 531 Bettie Wailes 66 Female 5:23:48.38
560 683 Dave Howe 62 Male 5:23:10.49
559 503 Dwight Sherman 58 Male 5:22:38.52
558 443 Teresa Leff 46 Female 5:22:24.33
557 362 Leslie Magruder 37 Female 5:22:05.98
556 10 Karen Widner 55 Female 5:22:05.93
555 201 Gerald Moore 52 Male 5:21:54.60
554 93 Sally Boles 42 Female 5:21:46.40
553 94 Harold Jackson 65 Male 5:21:46.20
552 543 Michelle Knuckles 40 Female 5:21:36.37
551 613 Tiffany Dirlam 27 Female 5:20:40.67
550 684 Cleveland Allen 55 Male 5:19:39.02
549 629 Richard Bairhalter 53 Male 5:19:09.93
548 446 Lis Heckmann 71 Female 5:17:14.30
547 532 Jenny Martin 39 Female 5:16:10.17
546 148 Bill Durkan 50 Male 5:16:06.33
545 203 Laura Dunne 41 Female 5:15:57.83
544 566 Cathy Saylor 48 Female 5:15:24.47
543 58 Ronna Bush 40 Female 5:14:56.96
542 60 Randall Gravitt 46 Male 5:14:56.82
541 472 Kendra Thomas 38 Female 5:13:14.89
540 536 Tirsa Allen 34 Female 5:12:49.18
539 11 Pruett Burge 68 Male 5:11:36.64
538 5 Jack Buckelew 56 Male 5:10:49.54
537 121 George Southgate 64 Male 5:10:34.87
536 53 John Marbury Sr 45 Male 5:09:02.79
535 276 Sara Duffy 24 Female 5:08:55.90
534 185 Ria Story 30 Female 5:08:41.58
533 698 Brandy Keehn 36 Female 5:07:52.27
532 358 Karen Clements 46 Female 5:06:41.71