Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

SNICKERS(r) MARATHON(R) Energy Bar marathon & half marathon

Sat Mar 05, 2011

South Front Street

SNICKERS(r) MARATHON(R) Energy Bar marathon & half marathon

631 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
279 656 Lorien Abbey 4:00:19.70
294 360 Nathan Adams 4:03:05.55
243 275 Elisabeth Adel 3:56:45.42
1 510 Tesfaye Alemayehu 2:17:09.72
385 407 Samra Alikhan 4:26:15.65
540 536 Tirsa Allen 5:12:49.18
550 684 Cleveland Allen 5:19:39.02
568 535 Kelli Allen 5:25:23.70
82 619 Don Allen 3:29:23.49
351 676 Edward Altman 4:17:22.01
471 686 Mixson Anderson 4:48:33.18
577 687 Amy Anderson 5:34:29.95
574 666 Zeke Andre 5:32:07.24
248 477 Ben Andrews 3:56:59.80
62 461 Edward Andrews 3:24:57.07
326 25 Guy Andrews 4:09:48.42
12 151 Brian Arbetman 2:52:55.00
599 239 Donna Armstrong 5:58:46.83
473 246 Ester Arnsby 4:48:35.87
83 654 Dan Ash 3:29:27.28
280 621 Shelby Augustyniak 4:00:29.63
150 475 Bruce Austin 3:42:50.32
353 48 Ildiko Babka 4:17:49.24
628 130 Sabrina Backlund 6:44:50.12
484 664 Patrick Baeder 4:51:05.72
549 629 Richard Bairhalter 5:19:09.93
68 623 Justin Baker 3:27:17.85
137 441 Ashley Baker 3:39:17.32
154 177 Bob Banks 3:43:34.42
631 299 Fred Bapp 6:58:17.34
110 465 Jacob Barton 3:34:31.43
168 294 Paul Baswell 3:46:43.04
221 571 Sarah Batt 3:54:42.46
158 734 Julia Baxter 3:44:44.66
71 766 Matthew Baxter 3:27:56.01
428 438 Meredith Beatty 4:36:30.57
263 439 Timothy Beatty 3:58:27.75
281 253 Joanne Beck 4:00:31.05
459 344 Robin Becker 4:44:26.03
361 673 Rosette Chiqui Behymer 4:20:10.05
44 553 Randall Bell 3:19:44.90
344 581 Dana Beller 4:15:28.43
339 680 Barry Bennett 4:13:54.24
525 588 Mark Benton 5:04:08.32
278 292 Felicia Berkowitz 4:00:15.06
319 667 Katherine Betta 4:08:35.41
411 713 Budd Bettler 4:30:22.35
452 601 Jill Bidwell 4:43:35.20
580 765 Clayton Bigelow 5:38:55.77
511 417 Jennifer Birkner 5:00:34.85
325 169 Robert Bishton 4:09:26.77
405 518 Andrew Bisset 4:29:12.61
492 342 Michelle Black 4:53:31.41
132 662 Albert Blair 3:38:31.99
554 93 Sally Boles 5:21:46.40
61 361 Andrew Bolstad 3:24:49.11
273 569 Jeffrey Bolton 3:59:43.55
54 291 James Bolton 3:22:39.42
152 733 John Bongiovanni 3:43:26.80
373 160 Danette Boni 4:21:39.09
214 668 Martha Boone 3:53:59.53
234 579 James Bowman Jr 3:56:10.18
148 653 Kelly Brackin 3:41:39.51
18 753 Travis Bradley 3:07:39.08
601 41 Becky Branch 5:59:24.44
183 423 Wilbur Brandenburg 3:49:03.89
573 109 Adam Brantley 5:31:49.75
618 158 Mark Breaux 6:23:14.74
64 695 Tony Brewer 3:25:39.18
315 269 Luanne Brinn 4:08:07.34
494 661 Michelle Brooks 4:53:47.01
235 352 Meredith Broussard 3:56:13.82
617 123 Lois Broussard 6:21:25.90
415 522 Megan Brown 4:32:15.62
247 79 Ray Brown 3:56:59.56
563 482 Susan Brown 5:23:49.86
77 128 Jeffrey Brown 3:28:41.88
615 49 Marlon Brown 6:19:07.96
526 162 Cindy Browning 5:04:31.03
527 161 Margaret Browning 5:04:33.56
320 363 Crystal Broxson 4:08:47.05
270 517 Sterling Bryant 3:59:08.71
272 6 Michael Buckelew 3:59:20.91
538 5 Jack Buckelew 5:10:49.54
497 237 Lucius Burch 4:55:06.16
539 11 Pruett Burge 5:11:36.64
259 231 Tamara Burns 3:58:18.10
543 58 Ronna Bush 5:14:56.96
63 118 Mitchell Butler 3:25:37.94
38 395 Catie Caldwell 3:18:36.31
26 295 Robby Callahan 3:11:24.03
519 113 Sandra Canada 5:01:27.42
162 592 Gary Carleton 3:45:33.94
340 577 Paul Carringer 4:14:09.10
380 98 Nancy Carson 4:24:50.16
402 99 Todd Carson 4:28:49.74
96 199 Jenna Carver 3:31:38.52
464 764 Marcus Chance 4:45:47.00
156 487 David Chaplin 3:44:19.57
81 714 Katie Charles 3:29:15.86
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
279 656 Lorien Abbey 43 Female 4:00:19.70
294 360 Nathan Adams 27 Male 4:03:05.55
243 275 Elisabeth Adel 30 Female 3:56:45.42
1 510 Tesfaye Alemayehu 27 Male 2:17:09.72
385 407 Samra Alikhan 39 Female 4:26:15.65
540 536 Tirsa Allen 34 Female 5:12:49.18
550 684 Cleveland Allen 55 Male 5:19:39.02
568 535 Kelli Allen 32 Female 5:25:23.70
82 619 Don Allen 48 Male 3:29:23.49
351 676 Edward Altman 52 Male 4:17:22.01
471 686 Mixson Anderson 38 Male 4:48:33.18
577 687 Amy Anderson 38 Female 5:34:29.95
574 666 Zeke Andre 44 Male 5:32:07.24
248 477 Ben Andrews 46 Male 3:56:59.80
62 461 Edward Andrews 52 Male 3:24:57.07
326 25 Guy Andrews 58 Male 4:09:48.42
12 151 Brian Arbetman 34 Male 2:52:55.00
599 239 Donna Armstrong 36 Female 5:58:46.83
473 246 Ester Arnsby 28 Female 4:48:35.87
83 654 Dan Ash 57 Male 3:29:27.28
280 621 Shelby Augustyniak Female 4:00:29.63
150 475 Bruce Austin 41 Male 3:42:50.32
353 48 Ildiko Babka 43 Female 4:17:49.24
628 130 Sabrina Backlund 25 Female 6:44:50.12
484 664 Patrick Baeder 39 Male 4:51:05.72
549 629 Richard Bairhalter 53 Male 5:19:09.93
68 623 Justin Baker 37 Male 3:27:17.85
137 441 Ashley Baker 36 Female 3:39:17.32
154 177 Bob Banks 59 Male 3:43:34.42
631 299 Fred Bapp 72 Male 6:58:17.34
110 465 Jacob Barton 32 Male 3:34:31.43
168 294 Paul Baswell 62 Male 3:46:43.04
221 571 Sarah Batt 46 Female 3:54:42.46
158 734 Julia Baxter 53 Female 3:44:44.66
71 766 Matthew Baxter 18 Male 3:27:56.01
428 438 Meredith Beatty 38 Female 4:36:30.57
263 439 Timothy Beatty 50 Male 3:58:27.75
281 253 Joanne Beck 50 Female 4:00:31.05
459 344 Robin Becker 31 Female 4:44:26.03
361 673 Rosette Chiqui Behymer 46 Female 4:20:10.05
44 553 Randall Bell 40 Male 3:19:44.90
344 581 Dana Beller 40 Female 4:15:28.43
339 680 Barry Bennett 43 Male 4:13:54.24
525 588 Mark Benton 47 Male 5:04:08.32
278 292 Felicia Berkowitz 39 Female 4:00:15.06
319 667 Katherine Betta 27 Female 4:08:35.41
411 713 Budd Bettler 67 Male 4:30:22.35
452 601 Jill Bidwell 47 Female 4:43:35.20
580 765 Clayton Bigelow 26 Male 5:38:55.77
511 417 Jennifer Birkner 40 Female 5:00:34.85
325 169 Robert Bishton 60 Male 4:09:26.77
405 518 Andrew Bisset 33 Male 4:29:12.61
492 342 Michelle Black 39 Female 4:53:31.41
132 662 Albert Blair 49 Male 3:38:31.99
554 93 Sally Boles 42 Female 5:21:46.40
61 361 Andrew Bolstad 27 Male 3:24:49.11
273 569 Jeffrey Bolton 45 Male 3:59:43.55
54 291 James Bolton 35 Male 3:22:39.42
152 733 John Bongiovanni 37 Male 3:43:26.80
373 160 Danette Boni 43 Female 4:21:39.09
214 668 Martha Boone 60 Female 3:53:59.53
234 579 James Bowman Jr 61 Male 3:56:10.18
148 653 Kelly Brackin 29 Female 3:41:39.51
18 753 Travis Bradley 31 Male 3:07:39.08
601 41 Becky Branch 26 Female 5:59:24.44
183 423 Wilbur Brandenburg 49 Male 3:49:03.89
573 109 Adam Brantley 38 Male 5:31:49.75
618 158 Mark Breaux 52 Male 6:23:14.74
64 695 Tony Brewer 38 Male 3:25:39.18
315 269 Luanne Brinn 58 Female 4:08:07.34
494 661 Michelle Brooks 47 Female 4:53:47.01
235 352 Meredith Broussard 21 Female 3:56:13.82
617 123 Lois Broussard 64 Female 6:21:25.90
415 522 Megan Brown 27 Female 4:32:15.62
247 79 Ray Brown 53 Male 3:56:59.56
563 482 Susan Brown 37 Female 5:23:49.86
77 128 Jeffrey Brown 49 Male 3:28:41.88
615 49 Marlon Brown 38 Male 6:19:07.96
526 162 Cindy Browning 47 Female 5:04:31.03
527 161 Margaret Browning 24 Female 5:04:33.56
320 363 Crystal Broxson 37 Female 4:08:47.05
270 517 Sterling Bryant 53 Male 3:59:08.71
272 6 Michael Buckelew 30 Male 3:59:20.91
538 5 Jack Buckelew 56 Male 5:10:49.54
497 237 Lucius Burch 42 Male 4:55:06.16
539 11 Pruett Burge 68 Male 5:11:36.64
259 231 Tamara Burns 38 Female 3:58:18.10
543 58 Ronna Bush 40 Female 5:14:56.96
63 118 Mitchell Butler 47 Male 3:25:37.94
38 395 Catie Caldwell 33 Female 3:18:36.31
26 295 Robby Callahan 47 Male 3:11:24.03
519 113 Sandra Canada 48 Female 5:01:27.42
162 592 Gary Carleton 42 Male 3:45:33.94
340 577 Paul Carringer 52 Male 4:14:09.10
380 98 Nancy Carson 35 Female 4:24:50.16
402 99 Todd Carson 36 Male 4:28:49.74
96 199 Jenna Carver 38 Female 3:31:38.52
464 764 Marcus Chance 48 Male 4:45:47.00
156 487 David Chaplin 45 Male 3:44:19.57
81 714 Katie Charles 24 Female 3:29:15.86