Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

SNICKERS(r) MARATHON(R) Energy Bar marathon & half marathon

Sat Mar 05, 2011

South Front Street

SNICKERS(r) MARATHON(R) Energy Bar marathon & half marathon

631 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
500 1 Jose Tongol 4:56:04.89
197 4 Scott Ludwig 3:52:03.89
538 5 Jack Buckelew 5:10:49.54
272 6 Michael Buckelew 3:59:20.91
336 7 Phillip Reed 4:12:39.92
295 8 Lauri Koch 4:03:17.87
288 9 Kenneth Widner 4:01:02.81
556 10 Karen Widner 5:22:05.93
539 11 Pruett Burge 5:11:36.64
462 12 Jay Pryor 4:45:09.27
301 14 Linda Satterfield 4:05:01.24
145 15 Kent Satterfield 3:40:46.08
578 18 Liz Watkins 5:36:30.91
596 20 Barb Damon 5:54:37.81
616 21 Greg Damon 6:20:15.92
414 22 Erin Sapp 4:31:50.56
491 23 Jillian Martin 4:53:01.14
93 24 Garry Russ 3:31:04.85
326 25 Guy Andrews 4:09:48.42
262 26 Thomas Smith 3:58:21.90
51 31 Madison Torrence 3:21:03.74
257 32 Nick Kilmer 3:58:15.21
483 33 Michael Weaver 4:50:42.84
363 34 Jennifer Shafer 4:20:27.61
528 35 Cristine Hellerstein 5:05:29.71
597 36 Suzanne Huffman 5:57:14.58
266 38 Edward Wysong 3:58:47.90
466 40 Megan Summers 4:47:06.76
601 41 Becky Branch 5:59:24.44
598 42 Hannah Gilmore 5:58:37.45
244 43 Joanne Moss 3:56:55.53
85 44 John Kilpatrick 3:29:48.62
503 46 Martin Jarosick 4:56:50.23
613 47 Bruce Chung 6:14:46.54
353 48 Ildiko Babka 4:17:49.24
615 49 Marlon Brown 6:19:07.96
431 50 Samuel Hong 4:37:45.82
448 51 Heather Shoemaker 4:42:54.58
390 52 Lindsey White 4:26:50.39
536 53 John Marbury Sr 5:09:02.79
627 54 William Godfrey 6:44:46.69
78 56 Jason Turnage 3:28:44.17
609 57 John Holt 6:06:14.00
543 58 Ronna Bush 5:14:56.96
355 59 Kelly Gier 4:19:21.59
542 60 Randall Gravitt 5:14:56.82
399 61 Hannah Gravitt 4:28:46.03
606 64 William Zulas 6:01:17.88
493 66 Charlie Mattox 4:53:33.84
394 70 Keith Griffin 4:28:09.78
614 74 Anna Pasterz 6:15:50.22
425 75 Paul Tuck 4:35:42.89
284 78 Mary Beth Maguire 4:00:48.34
247 79 Ray Brown 3:56:59.56
407 82 Hector Viust 4:29:28.52
231 83 Jonathan Wendel 3:55:25.42
239 84 Kathleen Wendel 3:56:33.61
516 87 Donald Van Oteghem 5:00:47.59
253 88 Larry Snider 3:57:50.72
600 89 Chuck Knight 5:58:47.74
605 90 Jan Clark 6:01:17.24
133 92 Iilonga Thandiwe 3:38:36.66
554 93 Sally Boles 5:21:46.40
553 94 Harold Jackson 5:21:46.20
180 95 Robert Parker 3:48:41.44
128 97 Vincent Ma 3:37:24.96
380 98 Nancy Carson 4:24:50.16
402 99 Todd Carson 4:28:49.74
291 100 John Gregory 4:01:31.37
217 101 Amy Fix 3:54:17.52
592 103 Billy Griner 5:52:18.95
590 104 Frank McLeod 5:51:19.89
302 105 Thomas Pate 4:05:02.22
573 109 Adam Brantley 5:31:49.75
463 110 Wesley Mercer 4:45:34.87
348 111 Derrick Friedman 4:16:35.39
519 113 Sandra Canada 5:01:27.42
98 114 Brendan Reilly 3:32:07.51
474 116 Melanie Johnson 4:48:42.86
157 117 Nicole Galdamez 3:44:30.91
63 118 Mitchell Butler 3:25:37.94
176 119 Thomas Doran 3:47:40.69
118 120 Dale Vanhooser 3:36:00.20
537 121 George Southgate 5:10:34.87
518 122 Lisa Warner 5:01:27.31
617 123 Lois Broussard 6:21:25.90
365 125 Jason Womelsdorf 4:20:45.89
335 126 Ulf Kirchdorfer 4:12:32.73
77 128 Jeffrey Brown 3:28:41.88
628 130 Sabrina Backlund 6:44:50.12
25 131 Greg Cox 3:10:57.40
305 134 Sarah Dugas 4:05:21.80
196 137 Chad Tidwell 3:51:53.46
389 139 Michael Deariso 4:26:47.39
454 140 Angie Comer 4:43:57.82
523 146 Margaret Connelly 5:02:27.05
427 147 Grace Kellermeier 4:36:29.64
546 148 Bill Durkan 5:16:06.33
12 151 Brian Arbetman 2:52:55.00
476 152 Wilbur Mauk 4:49:08.07
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
500 1 Jose Tongol 52 Male 4:56:04.89
197 4 Scott Ludwig 56 Male 3:52:03.89
538 5 Jack Buckelew 56 Male 5:10:49.54
272 6 Michael Buckelew 30 Male 3:59:20.91
336 7 Phillip Reed 30 Male 4:12:39.92
295 8 Lauri Koch 50 Female 4:03:17.87
288 9 Kenneth Widner 50 Male 4:01:02.81
556 10 Karen Widner 55 Female 5:22:05.93
539 11 Pruett Burge 68 Male 5:11:36.64
462 12 Jay Pryor 66 Male 4:45:09.27
301 14 Linda Satterfield 55 Female 4:05:01.24
145 15 Kent Satterfield 55 Male 3:40:46.08
578 18 Liz Watkins 68 Female 5:36:30.91
596 20 Barb Damon 44 Female 5:54:37.81
616 21 Greg Damon 43 Male 6:20:15.92
414 22 Erin Sapp 30 Female 4:31:50.56
491 23 Jillian Martin 29 Female 4:53:01.14
93 24 Garry Russ 53 Male 3:31:04.85
326 25 Guy Andrews 58 Male 4:09:48.42
262 26 Thomas Smith 33 Male 3:58:21.90
51 31 Madison Torrence 41 Male 3:21:03.74
257 32 Nick Kilmer 44 Male 3:58:15.21
483 33 Michael Weaver 47 Male 4:50:42.84
363 34 Jennifer Shafer 43 Female 4:20:27.61
528 35 Cristine Hellerstein 37 Female 5:05:29.71
597 36 Suzanne Huffman 55 Female 5:57:14.58
266 38 Edward Wysong 64 Male 3:58:47.90
466 40 Megan Summers 22 Female 4:47:06.76
601 41 Becky Branch 26 Female 5:59:24.44
598 42 Hannah Gilmore 26 Female 5:58:37.45
244 43 Joanne Moss 45 Female 3:56:55.53
85 44 John Kilpatrick 40 Male 3:29:48.62
503 46 Martin Jarosick 41 Male 4:56:50.23
613 47 Bruce Chung 42 Male 6:14:46.54
353 48 Ildiko Babka 43 Female 4:17:49.24
615 49 Marlon Brown 38 Male 6:19:07.96
431 50 Samuel Hong 47 Male 4:37:45.82
448 51 Heather Shoemaker 26 Female 4:42:54.58
390 52 Lindsey White 29 Female 4:26:50.39
536 53 John Marbury Sr 45 Male 5:09:02.79
627 54 William Godfrey 29 Male 6:44:46.69
78 56 Jason Turnage 35 Male 3:28:44.17
609 57 John Holt 43 Male 6:06:14.00
543 58 Ronna Bush 40 Female 5:14:56.96
355 59 Kelly Gier 32 Female 4:19:21.59
542 60 Randall Gravitt 46 Male 5:14:56.82
399 61 Hannah Gravitt 18 Female 4:28:46.03
606 64 William Zulas 53 Male 6:01:17.88
493 66 Charlie Mattox 65 Male 4:53:33.84
394 70 Keith Griffin 47 Male 4:28:09.78
614 74 Anna Pasterz 25 Female 6:15:50.22
425 75 Paul Tuck 50 Male 4:35:42.89
284 78 Mary Beth Maguire 37 Female 4:00:48.34
247 79 Ray Brown 53 Male 3:56:59.56
407 82 Hector Viust 40 Male 4:29:28.52
231 83 Jonathan Wendel 56 Male 3:55:25.42
239 84 Kathleen Wendel 55 Female 3:56:33.61
516 87 Donald Van Oteghem 57 Male 5:00:47.59
253 88 Larry Snider 62 Male 3:57:50.72
600 89 Chuck Knight 49 Male 5:58:47.74
605 90 Jan Clark 53 Female 6:01:17.24
133 92 Iilonga Thandiwe 55 Male 3:38:36.66
554 93 Sally Boles 42 Female 5:21:46.40
553 94 Harold Jackson 65 Male 5:21:46.20
180 95 Robert Parker 44 Male 3:48:41.44
128 97 Vincent Ma 41 Male 3:37:24.96
380 98 Nancy Carson 35 Female 4:24:50.16
402 99 Todd Carson 36 Male 4:28:49.74
291 100 John Gregory 43 Male 4:01:31.37
217 101 Amy Fix 36 Female 3:54:17.52
592 103 Billy Griner 41 Male 5:52:18.95
590 104 Frank McLeod 63 Male 5:51:19.89
302 105 Thomas Pate 62 Male 4:05:02.22
573 109 Adam Brantley 38 Male 5:31:49.75
463 110 Wesley Mercer 58 Male 4:45:34.87
348 111 Derrick Friedman 38 Male 4:16:35.39
519 113 Sandra Canada 48 Female 5:01:27.42
98 114 Brendan Reilly 41 Male 3:32:07.51
474 116 Melanie Johnson 33 Female 4:48:42.86
157 117 Nicole Galdamez 30 Female 3:44:30.91
63 118 Mitchell Butler 47 Male 3:25:37.94
176 119 Thomas Doran 61 Male 3:47:40.69
118 120 Dale Vanhooser 52 Male 3:36:00.20
537 121 George Southgate 64 Male 5:10:34.87
518 122 Lisa Warner 53 Female 5:01:27.31
617 123 Lois Broussard 64 Female 6:21:25.90
365 125 Jason Womelsdorf 29 Male 4:20:45.89
335 126 Ulf Kirchdorfer 48 Male 4:12:32.73
77 128 Jeffrey Brown 49 Male 3:28:41.88
628 130 Sabrina Backlund 25 Female 6:44:50.12
25 131 Greg Cox 49 Male 3:10:57.40
305 134 Sarah Dugas 32 Female 4:05:21.80
196 137 Chad Tidwell 37 Male 3:51:53.46
389 139 Michael Deariso 25 Male 4:26:47.39
454 140 Angie Comer 44 Female 4:43:57.82
523 146 Margaret Connelly 49 Female 5:02:27.05
427 147 Grace Kellermeier 42 Female 4:36:29.64
546 148 Bill Durkan 50 Male 5:16:06.33
12 151 Brian Arbetman 34 Male 2:52:55.00
476 152 Wilbur Mauk 46 Male 4:49:08.07