Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

SNICKERS(r) MARATHON(R) Energy Bar marathon & half marathon

Sat Mar 05, 2011

South Front Street

SNICKERS(r) MARATHON(R) Energy Bar marathon & half marathon

631 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
219 648 Christopher Rayder 3:54:19.65
74 652 Chase Pettingill 3:28:35.08
71 766 Matthew Baxter 3:27:56.01
124 183 Sarah Saenz 3:36:49.50
399 61 Hannah Gravitt 4:28:46.03
223 355 Robert Pulliam 3:54:49.51
11 369 Benjamin Jones 2:52:53.69
72 442 Christopher Keating 3:28:01.80
334 196 Graham Latsa 4:11:51.11
487 730 Tripp Shaw 4:51:30.92
235 352 Meredith Broussard 3:56:13.82
512 384 Elise Icuss 5:00:45.12
327 375 Serra Stalling 4:10:03.84
585 300 Lindsey Nelms 5:42:45.95
347 542 Taryn Walker 4:16:26.05
412 210 Monik Oubina 4:30:47.21
466 40 Megan Summers 4:47:06.76
97 245 Dane Teszler 3:31:42.03
369 548 Jacob Sellers 4:21:12.07
359 451 Erin Golden 4:19:46.77
172 723 Maia Paris 3:46:59.07
240 346 Miriam Townsend 3:56:40.40
4 596 David Marley 2:36:12.16
527 161 Margaret Browning 5:04:33.56
535 276 Sara Duffy 5:08:55.90
565 512 Camden Woodlief 5:23:59.70
81 714 Katie Charles 3:29:15.86
379 230 Jason Hohensee 4:23:49.30
129 293 Hillary Superak 3:37:44.91
189 615 Sandeep Naidu 3:49:53.63
329 524 Hope Moore 4:10:30.98
338 677 Eric Keller 4:13:54.00
614 74 Anna Pasterz 6:15:50.22
104 493 Ryan Rigby 3:33:16.26
628 130 Sabrina Backlund 6:44:50.12
389 139 Michael Deariso 4:26:47.39
448 51 Heather Shoemaker 4:42:54.58
5 644 Ludmila Stepanova 2:43:14.28
8 506 Ekaterina Fateeva 2:49:08.75
269 190 Michele Patterson 3:58:59.68
283 414 Lori Jandrea 4:00:44.28
31 399 Andy Mack 3:12:58.55
287 174 Kristen Weinacker 4:01:02.73
296 444 Bryan Clevenger 4:03:29.64
50 732 Christian Thompson 3:20:58.63
580 765 Clayton Bigelow 5:38:55.77
598 42 Hannah Gilmore 5:58:37.45
601 41 Becky Branch 5:59:24.44
100 400 Jordan Magarik 3:32:17.68
415 522 Megan Brown 4:32:15.62
245 651 Kathleen Mathews 3:56:57.18
1 510 Tesfaye Alemayehu 2:17:09.72
530 329 Sara Penn 5:06:13.68
24 270 Mark Williams 3:10:50.23
294 360 Nathan Adams 4:03:05.55
551 613 Tiffany Dirlam 5:20:40.67
59 715 Tara Mooney 3:23:52.50
61 361 Andrew Bolstad 3:24:49.11
319 667 Katherine Betta 4:08:35.41
371 449 Miranda Howland 4:21:33.73
153 359 Joseph McLeod 3:43:28.16
473 246 Ester Arnsby 4:48:35.87
250 539 Laura Scalzitti 3:57:08.27
3 760 David Kellum 2:25:12.92
6 728 James Cheruiyot 2:44:44.56
529 328 Hall Penn 5:06:13.57
328 526 Patrick Davis 4:10:30.46
76 226 Justin Ritchie 3:28:40.02
90 175 Jamie Dodrill 3:30:05.56
346 313 Jeffrey Vargas 4:15:50.18
109 282 Patrick Tucker 3:34:19.07
372 357 Matthew Rosebaugh 4:21:35.10
392 724 Whitney Hendrix 4:27:27.98
408 485 Chris Rogers 4:29:33.81
410 585 Mary English 4:29:49.17
166 682 Gary Klein 3:46:02.77
472 739 Anthony Sharp 4:48:33.32
491 23 Jillian Martin 4:53:01.14
260 707 Sam Widman 3:58:20.63
19 351 John Gregg 3:07:49.70
567 757 Matthew Perovich 5:25:03.91
333 157 Andrew Rosebaugh 4:11:24.23
365 125 Jason Womelsdorf 4:20:45.89
627 54 William Godfrey 6:44:46.69
381 305 Ben Hunley 4:25:23.59
130 756 Mat Ortiz 3:38:14.49
390 52 Lindsey White 4:26:50.39
147 323 Jeremy King 3:41:01.76
148 653 Kelly Brackin 3:41:39.51
157 117 Nicole Galdamez 3:44:30.91
414 22 Erin Sapp 4:31:50.56
173 642 Amy Krieg 3:47:16.44
434 608 Beth Kusar 4:38:36.71
243 275 Elisabeth Adel 3:56:45.42
251 180 Andria Walker 3:57:14.45
256 622 Katie Walden 3:58:06.77
272 6 Michael Buckelew 3:59:20.91
534 185 Ria Story 5:08:41.58
41 396 Thomas Harris 3:19:15.93
312 376 Terri Ward 4:07:21.15
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
219 648 Christopher Rayder 11 Male 3:54:19.65
74 652 Chase Pettingill 17 Male 3:28:35.08
71 766 Matthew Baxter 18 Male 3:27:56.01
124 183 Sarah Saenz 18 Female 3:36:49.50
399 61 Hannah Gravitt 18 Female 4:28:46.03
223 355 Robert Pulliam 19 Male 3:54:49.51
11 369 Benjamin Jones 20 Male 2:52:53.69
72 442 Christopher Keating 20 Male 3:28:01.80
334 196 Graham Latsa 20 Male 4:11:51.11
487 730 Tripp Shaw 21 Male 4:51:30.92
235 352 Meredith Broussard 21 Female 3:56:13.82
512 384 Elise Icuss 21 Female 5:00:45.12
327 375 Serra Stalling 21 Female 4:10:03.84
585 300 Lindsey Nelms 21 Female 5:42:45.95
347 542 Taryn Walker 21 Female 4:16:26.05
412 210 Monik Oubina 22 Female 4:30:47.21
466 40 Megan Summers 22 Female 4:47:06.76
97 245 Dane Teszler 22 Male 3:31:42.03
369 548 Jacob Sellers 22 Male 4:21:12.07
359 451 Erin Golden 23 Female 4:19:46.77
172 723 Maia Paris 24 Female 3:46:59.07
240 346 Miriam Townsend 24 Female 3:56:40.40
4 596 David Marley 24 Male 2:36:12.16
527 161 Margaret Browning 24 Female 5:04:33.56
535 276 Sara Duffy 24 Female 5:08:55.90
565 512 Camden Woodlief 24 Male 5:23:59.70
81 714 Katie Charles 24 Female 3:29:15.86
379 230 Jason Hohensee 24 Male 4:23:49.30
129 293 Hillary Superak 24 Female 3:37:44.91
189 615 Sandeep Naidu 25 Male 3:49:53.63
329 524 Hope Moore 25 Female 4:10:30.98
338 677 Eric Keller 25 Male 4:13:54.00
614 74 Anna Pasterz 25 Female 6:15:50.22
104 493 Ryan Rigby 25 Male 3:33:16.26
628 130 Sabrina Backlund 25 Female 6:44:50.12
389 139 Michael Deariso 25 Male 4:26:47.39
448 51 Heather Shoemaker 26 Female 4:42:54.58
5 644 Ludmila Stepanova 26 Female 2:43:14.28
8 506 Ekaterina Fateeva 26 Female 2:49:08.75
269 190 Michele Patterson 26 Female 3:58:59.68
283 414 Lori Jandrea 26 Female 4:00:44.28
31 399 Andy Mack 26 Male 3:12:58.55
287 174 Kristen Weinacker 26 Female 4:01:02.73
296 444 Bryan Clevenger 26 Male 4:03:29.64
50 732 Christian Thompson 26 Male 3:20:58.63
580 765 Clayton Bigelow 26 Male 5:38:55.77
598 42 Hannah Gilmore 26 Female 5:58:37.45
601 41 Becky Branch 26 Female 5:59:24.44
100 400 Jordan Magarik 26 Male 3:32:17.68
415 522 Megan Brown 27 Female 4:32:15.62
245 651 Kathleen Mathews 27 Female 3:56:57.18
1 510 Tesfaye Alemayehu 27 Male 2:17:09.72
530 329 Sara Penn 27 Female 5:06:13.68
24 270 Mark Williams 27 Male 3:10:50.23
294 360 Nathan Adams 27 Male 4:03:05.55
551 613 Tiffany Dirlam 27 Female 5:20:40.67
59 715 Tara Mooney 27 Female 3:23:52.50
61 361 Andrew Bolstad 27 Male 3:24:49.11
319 667 Katherine Betta 27 Female 4:08:35.41
371 449 Miranda Howland 27 Female 4:21:33.73
153 359 Joseph McLeod 27 Male 3:43:28.16
473 246 Ester Arnsby 28 Female 4:48:35.87
250 539 Laura Scalzitti 28 Female 3:57:08.27
3 760 David Kellum 28 Male 2:25:12.92
6 728 James Cheruiyot 28 Male 2:44:44.56
529 328 Hall Penn 28 Male 5:06:13.57
328 526 Patrick Davis 28 Male 4:10:30.46
76 226 Justin Ritchie 28 Male 3:28:40.02
90 175 Jamie Dodrill 28 Female 3:30:05.56
346 313 Jeffrey Vargas 28 Male 4:15:50.18
109 282 Patrick Tucker 28 Male 3:34:19.07
372 357 Matthew Rosebaugh 28 Male 4:21:35.10
392 724 Whitney Hendrix 28 Female 4:27:27.98
408 485 Chris Rogers 28 Male 4:29:33.81
410 585 Mary English 28 Female 4:29:49.17
166 682 Gary Klein 29 Male 3:46:02.77
472 739 Anthony Sharp 29 Male 4:48:33.32
491 23 Jillian Martin 29 Female 4:53:01.14
260 707 Sam Widman 29 Male 3:58:20.63
19 351 John Gregg 29 Male 3:07:49.70
567 757 Matthew Perovich 29 Male 5:25:03.91
333 157 Andrew Rosebaugh 29 Male 4:11:24.23
365 125 Jason Womelsdorf 29 Male 4:20:45.89
627 54 William Godfrey 29 Male 6:44:46.69
381 305 Ben Hunley 29 Male 4:25:23.59
130 756 Mat Ortiz 29 Male 3:38:14.49
390 52 Lindsey White 29 Female 4:26:50.39
147 323 Jeremy King 29 Male 3:41:01.76
148 653 Kelly Brackin 29 Female 3:41:39.51
157 117 Nicole Galdamez 30 Female 3:44:30.91
414 22 Erin Sapp 30 Female 4:31:50.56
173 642 Amy Krieg 30 Female 3:47:16.44
434 608 Beth Kusar 30 Female 4:38:36.71
243 275 Elisabeth Adel 30 Female 3:56:45.42
251 180 Andria Walker 30 Female 3:57:14.45
256 622 Katie Walden 30 Female 3:58:06.77
272 6 Michael Buckelew 30 Male 3:59:20.91
534 185 Ria Story 30 Female 5:08:41.58
41 396 Thomas Harris 30 Male 3:19:15.93
312 376 Terri Ward 30 Female 4:07:21.15