Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

SNICKERS(r) MARATHON(R) Energy Bar marathon & half marathon

Sat Mar 05, 2011

South Front Street

SNICKERS(r) MARATHON(R) Energy Bar marathon & half marathon

816 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
697 2001 Cindy Ludwig 2:50:39.03
405 2002 Joe Bishop 2:15:22.62
579 2004 Allison Buckelew 2:30:34.56
560 2005 Richard Downing 2:28:41.75
699 2006 Jacob Cooter 2:50:55.19
675 2007 Donna Segelken 2:46:48.43
85 2010 Vanessa Torrence 1:47:41.74
116 2011 Elise Quadrozzi Corn 1:50:49.92
760 2012 Carol Pressley 3:09:53.15
738 2013 Katie Pressley 3:03:52.13
774 2014 Patsy Ivey 3:14:26.23
480 2015 Bryan Barnes 2:21:36.92
65 2016 Julie Recknor 1:45:45.32
25 2017 Chris Recknor 1:36:39.16
793 2018 Jill Adams 3:22:49.11
44 2019 Clint Adams 1:42:37.19
144 2020 Michael Marlatt 1:53:49.20
779 2022 Drew Dixon 3:15:40.38
538 2023 Lisa Hartlage 2:26:41.15
411 2024 Deann Burkart 2:16:08.24
719 2025 Deb Fingles 2:57:54.23
404 2027 Anne Johnson 2:15:14.75
176 2030 Anthony Pezent 1:56:38.74
670 2031 Julie Irvin 2:46:14.31
485 2032 Jeannine Morton-Brown 2:21:54.92
341 2033 Tyler Morton 2:10:16.45
148 2034 James Young 1:54:11.87
739 2037 Kenneth Gray 3:04:08.95
229 2038 Michelle Dercole 2:01:02.54
323 2039 Jennifer Moree 2:09:17.05
784 2040 Charlotte Coleman 3:18:08.86
800 2043 Anne Maher 3:28:08.66
776 2044 Robert Maher 3:14:58.46
556 2045 Jeff Granberry 2:28:09.32
782 2047 Clara Hall 3:16:35.91
542 2049 Dallas Knight 2:27:16.71
543 2050 Wesley Knight 2:27:18.11
796 2052 Yvonne Minshew 3:24:12.86
244 2053 Keith Carter 2:03:05.95
759 2055 Christina Barfield 3:09:53.14
410 2056 Scott Norris 2:16:06.01
533 2057 Nancy Phillips 2:26:25.95
4 2059 Dirk Reaume 1:26:08.87
129 2062 Erin Corbridge 1:52:32.62
558 2063 Kara Rodriguez 2:28:34.27
184 2064 Nancy Wilson 1:56:59.43
228 2065 Christopher Morton 2:00:59.68
195 2066 Angela Gattie 1:57:48.89
295 2067 Kemrey Butler 2:07:10.28
331 2068 Patrick McNeill 2:10:01.91
258 2069 John Rafferty 2:04:29.71
259 2070 Lisa Rafferty 2:04:29.84
178 2071 Carolyn Houston 1:56:45.52
766 2073 Mary Johnson 3:11:39.63
201 2074 Antje Lohse 1:58:12.50
133 2075 Juliane Meyen 1:52:44.99
171 2076 David Fischer 1:56:01.26
339 2078 Keith Hulsey 2:10:13.17
345 2079 Leann Austin 2:10:36.88
265 2080 Chuck Toney 2:05:18.85
770 2081 Dianne Key 3:13:30.49
274 2082 Amanda Hilley 2:05:36.94
434 2083 Lisa Gardner 2:18:10.92
407 2086 Kathleen Zembrodt 2:15:41.26
544 2087 Ashley Youngblood 2:27:23.10
297 2088 Joni Patten 2:07:34.09
549 2089 Jeff Hopkins 2:27:44.66
654 2091 Roxy Wishum 2:42:47.79
76 2092 Andrew Swan 1:46:56.89
502 2093 Stephanie Patterson 2:24:10.24
705 2095 Jamie Williams 2:54:21.73
100 2096 Chip Wells 1:49:06.88
612 2097 Lynn Miller 2:35:17.38
754 2098 Nicole Carlton 3:08:19.89
213 2099 Sally Boyd 1:59:40.38
319 2100 Lance Card 2:09:09.39
137 2103 Krista Mansir 1:52:50.36
154 2104 Bradley Pangle 1:54:38.72
414 2105 Sheri Manley 2:16:27.11
270 2106 Kelly Horne 2:05:27.50
590 2107 Mike Davis 2:32:59.78
806 2108 Charles Payne 3:41:57.13
706 2109 Jan Payne 2:54:39.39
481 2110 Laura Stump 2:21:43.59
188 2111 Amanda Oliver 1:57:22.08
664 2112 Debra O'Hara 2:44:34.27
77 2113 Shannon Dorman 1:47:09.25
547 2114 April Terry 2:27:37.40
54 2115 Mike Wooldridge 1:43:59.12
159 2116 Tracy Wooldridge 1:54:56.76
707 2117 Sharon Blok 2:54:46.38
336 2118 Sheila Ratliff 2:10:07.31
636 2119 Pam Ward 2:38:33.52
330 2120 Laurie Whorton 2:09:57.35
263 2121 Greg Bazemore 2:05:02.35
442 2123 Candy McRee 2:19:02.65
180 2124 Paul Brown 1:56:48.64
272 2125 Jamie Brown 2:05:31.41
690 2126 Suzanne Davis 2:49:32.04
773 2127 Rosalyn Forsyth 3:14:21.54
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
697 2001 Cindy Ludwig 55 Female 2:50:39.03
405 2002 Joe Bishop 54 Male 2:15:22.62
579 2004 Allison Buckelew 29 Female 2:30:34.56
560 2005 Richard Downing 64 Male 2:28:41.75
699 2006 Jacob Cooter 74 Male 2:50:55.19
675 2007 Donna Segelken 44 Female 2:46:48.43
85 2010 Vanessa Torrence 40 Female 1:47:41.74
116 2011 Elise Quadrozzi Corn 50 Female 1:50:49.92
760 2012 Carol Pressley 49 Female 3:09:53.15
738 2013 Katie Pressley 21 Female 3:03:52.13
774 2014 Patsy Ivey 52 Female 3:14:26.23
480 2015 Bryan Barnes 33 Male 2:21:36.92
65 2016 Julie Recknor 47 Female 1:45:45.32
25 2017 Chris Recknor 45 Male 1:36:39.16
793 2018 Jill Adams 35 Female 3:22:49.11
44 2019 Clint Adams 39 Male 1:42:37.19
144 2020 Michael Marlatt 31 Male 1:53:49.20
779 2022 Drew Dixon 31 Female 3:15:40.38
538 2023 Lisa Hartlage 49 Female 2:26:41.15
411 2024 Deann Burkart 43 Female 2:16:08.24
719 2025 Deb Fingles 50 Female 2:57:54.23
404 2027 Anne Johnson 33 Female 2:15:14.75
176 2030 Anthony Pezent 46 Male 1:56:38.74
670 2031 Julie Irvin 35 Female 2:46:14.31
485 2032 Jeannine Morton-Brown 40 Female 2:21:54.92
341 2033 Tyler Morton 38 Male 2:10:16.45
148 2034 James Young 35 Male 1:54:11.87
739 2037 Kenneth Gray 62 Male 3:04:08.95
229 2038 Michelle Dercole 45 Female 2:01:02.54
323 2039 Jennifer Moree 55 Female 2:09:17.05
784 2040 Charlotte Coleman 61 Female 3:18:08.86
800 2043 Anne Maher 59 Female 3:28:08.66
776 2044 Robert Maher 59 Male 3:14:58.46
556 2045 Jeff Granberry 51 Male 2:28:09.32
782 2047 Clara Hall 54 Female 3:16:35.91
542 2049 Dallas Knight 15 Male 2:27:16.71
543 2050 Wesley Knight 23 Male 2:27:18.11
796 2052 Yvonne Minshew 59 Female 3:24:12.86
244 2053 Keith Carter 58 Male 2:03:05.95
759 2055 Christina Barfield 35 Female 3:09:53.14
410 2056 Scott Norris 46 Male 2:16:06.01
533 2057 Nancy Phillips 59 Female 2:26:25.95
4 2059 Dirk Reaume 54 Male 1:26:08.87
129 2062 Erin Corbridge 32 Female 1:52:32.62
558 2063 Kara Rodriguez 19 Female 2:28:34.27
184 2064 Nancy Wilson 46 Female 1:56:59.43
228 2065 Christopher Morton 40 Male 2:00:59.68
195 2066 Angela Gattie 30 Female 1:57:48.89
295 2067 Kemrey Butler 50 Female 2:07:10.28
331 2068 Patrick McNeill 35 Male 2:10:01.91
258 2069 John Rafferty 49 Male 2:04:29.71
259 2070 Lisa Rafferty 47 Female 2:04:29.84
178 2071 Carolyn Houston 38 Female 1:56:45.52
766 2073 Mary Johnson 69 Female 3:11:39.63
201 2074 Antje Lohse 24 Female 1:58:12.50
133 2075 Juliane Meyen 23 Female 1:52:44.99
171 2076 David Fischer 28 Male 1:56:01.26
339 2078 Keith Hulsey 40 Male 2:10:13.17
345 2079 Leann Austin 38 Female 2:10:36.88
265 2080 Chuck Toney 47 Male 2:05:18.85
770 2081 Dianne Key 62 Female 3:13:30.49
274 2082 Amanda Hilley 32 Female 2:05:36.94
434 2083 Lisa Gardner 52 Female 2:18:10.92
407 2086 Kathleen Zembrodt 40 Female 2:15:41.26
544 2087 Ashley Youngblood 27 Female 2:27:23.10
297 2088 Joni Patten 53 Female 2:07:34.09
549 2089 Jeff Hopkins 47 Male 2:27:44.66
654 2091 Roxy Wishum 56 Male 2:42:47.79
76 2092 Andrew Swan 42 Male 1:46:56.89
502 2093 Stephanie Patterson 36 Female 2:24:10.24
705 2095 Jamie Williams 23 Female 2:54:21.73
100 2096 Chip Wells 49 Male 1:49:06.88
612 2097 Lynn Miller 45 Female 2:35:17.38
754 2098 Nicole Carlton 40 Female 3:08:19.89
213 2099 Sally Boyd 53 Female 1:59:40.38
319 2100 Lance Card 46 Male 2:09:09.39
137 2103 Krista Mansir 29 Female 1:52:50.36
154 2104 Bradley Pangle 57 Male 1:54:38.72
414 2105 Sheri Manley 44 Female 2:16:27.11
270 2106 Kelly Horne 32 Female 2:05:27.50
590 2107 Mike Davis 54 Male 2:32:59.78
806 2108 Charles Payne 64 Male 3:41:57.13
706 2109 Jan Payne 62 Female 2:54:39.39
481 2110 Laura Stump 30 Female 2:21:43.59
188 2111 Amanda Oliver 32 Female 1:57:22.08
664 2112 Debra O'Hara 53 Female 2:44:34.27
77 2113 Shannon Dorman 44 Male 1:47:09.25
547 2114 April Terry 24 Female 2:27:37.40
54 2115 Mike Wooldridge 58 Male 1:43:59.12
159 2116 Tracy Wooldridge 50 Female 1:54:56.76
707 2117 Sharon Blok 47 Female 2:54:46.38
336 2118 Sheila Ratliff 54 Female 2:10:07.31
636 2119 Pam Ward 45 Female 2:38:33.52
330 2120 Laurie Whorton 26 Female 2:09:57.35
263 2121 Greg Bazemore 54 Male 2:05:02.35
442 2123 Candy McRee 33 Female 2:19:02.65
180 2124 Paul Brown 38 Male 1:56:48.64
272 2125 Jamie Brown 27 Female 2:05:31.41
690 2126 Suzanne Davis 36 Female 2:49:32.04
773 2127 Rosalyn Forsyth 68 Female 3:14:21.54