« 2011
/
 
SNICKERS(r) MARATHON(R) Energy Bar marathon & half marathon
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 2523 Jeffrey Ford Hilton Head Isl SC 22 M 1:19:28.68
2 2344 Adam Ross Wray GA 20 M 1:20:15.26
3 2693 Anthony Russo Atlanta GA 36 M 1:23:34.14
4 2059 Dirk Reaume Gainesville GA 54 M 1:26:08.87
5 2922 Stephen Crawford Gainesville FL 31 M 1:26:09.33
6 2303 Daniel Nelson Atlanta GA 27 M 1:26:45.88
7 2287 Justin Manganaro Niceville FL 27 M 1:27:23.60
8 2792 James Horst Rome GA 31 M 1:27:40.63
9 2240 Mark Castleberry Dunwoody GA 35 M 1:29:25.21
10 2758 David Williams Columbus GA 54 M 1:29:40.27
11 2891 Michelle McKenzie Flowery Branch GA 34 F 1:30:24.13
12 2274 Andrew Lovett Pensacola FL 37 M 1:31:17.11
13 2720 Matt Wren Atlanta GA 29 M 1:32:13.82
14 2190 John Robinson Savannah GA 39 M 1:32:26.76
15 2851 Patrick Zeller Valdosta GA 19 M 1:33:53.26
16 2905 Robert Kindrick Pine Mtn GA 46 M 1:34:10.29
17 2808 Larry Lanier Canton GA 49 M 1:34:14.99
18 2819 Glen Ceniza Alpharetta GA 41 M 1:34:24.22
19 2223 Walter Walker Albany GA 26 M 1:34:36.45
20 2606 Frank Davis Tifton GA 50 M 1:34:51.38
21 2616 Banks Yancey Ray City GA 37 M 1:35:26.91
22 2701 Wesley Williamson Waverly Hall GA 46 M 1:35:30.03
23 2728 Brian Cheek Anderson SC 36 M 1:35:46.14
24 2596 Tatyana Spencer Tucker GA 34 F 1:36:18.75
25 2017 Chris Recknor Gainesville GA 45 M 1:36:39.16
26 2868 Frank Reese Atlanta GA 38 M 1:37:11.22
27 2837 Eileen Torres Atlanta GA 40 F 1:37:11.98
28 2278 Gary McCarra Grand Ridge FL 45 M 1:37:29.46
29 2481 Lisa Dillman Decatur GA 43 F 1:38:00.58
30 2879 Fredrick Franklin Sr North Miami Beach FL 54 M 1:38:42.34
31 2780 David Skalka Johns Creek GA 38 M 1:38:42.93
32 2336 Rex Stinnett Destin FL 51 M 1:38:58.97
33 2230 Scott Brooks Anderson SC 41 M 1:39:31.91
34 2904 Andrew Telatovich Pensacola FL 34 M 1:39:32.51
35 2265 Arick Furr Alpharetta GA 27 M 1:39:35.08
36 2610 John Devereaux Albany GA 45 M 1:39:43.81
37 2858 Sean McConnell Cordele GA 40 M 1:39:47.81
38 2516 Eric Lowe Kennesaw GA 40 M 1:39:50.82
39 2718 Heidi Spaeth Canton GA 39 F 1:40:15.48
40 2920 George Williams Seale AL 47 M 1:40:46.18
41 2738 Shelton Ansley Cairo GA 58 M 1:41:18.61
42 2326 Bret Archbold Prattville AL 46 M 1:42:23.61
43 2206 Jason Bowman Tallahassee FL 41 M 1:42:33.62
44 2019 Clint Adams Gainesville GA 39 M 1:42:37.19
45 2441 Chad Kochenderfer Tucker GA 36 M 1:43:04.10
46 2700 Karen Hamby Albany GA 42 F 1:43:16.53
47 2293 Reggie Chapman Belton SC 37 M 1:43:29.47
48 2565 Douglas Fletcher Canton GA 26 M 1:43:30.30
49 2860 Clay Thomas Leesburg GA 38 M 1:43:33.35
50 2912 Kennon Below Dahlonega GA 56 M 1:43:36.69
51 2567 Jeremy Lindner Bonaire GA 32 M 1:43:51.34
52 2713 Robert Willingham Columbus GA 53 M 1:43:52.31
53 2910 Tim Tait Athens GA 27 M 1:43:53.03
54 2115 Mike Wooldridge Columbus GA 58 M 1:43:59.12
55 2895 Cecelius Sheffield Moultrie GA 43 M 1:44:30.07
56 2832 Fain Davis St. Simons Island GA 32 F 1:44:38.35
57 2194 David Howell McDonough GA 51 M 1:44:47.97
58 2829 Richman Margeson Albany GA 36 M 1:45:01.73
59 2923 Kenneth Harvey Newberry FL 38 M 1:45:04.39
60 2412 Eddy Hardison Montreal QC 34 M 1:45:10.24
61 2327 Gleny Kevelier Prattville AL 37 F 1:45:14.41
62 2678 Laura Welch Tallahassee FL 50 F 1:45:16.93
63 2732 Kristopher Lovingood Columbus GA 38 M 1:45:35.13
64 2707 Carl Sagasser Albany GA 41 M 1:45:37.61
65 2016 Julie Recknor Gainesville GA 47 F 1:45:45.32
66 2385 Mike Graney Peach Tree City GA 32 M 1:45:53.21
67 2291 Andy Starcher Evans GA 27 M 1:46:02.68
68 2460 Jenny Johnson Athens GA 26 F 1:46:02.84
69 2284 Theron Hollar Crossnore NC 20 M 1:46:05.01
70 2128 John Stephens Eastman GA 67 M 1:46:05.48
71 2849 Eric Weisenmiller Seneca SC 39 M 1:46:21.77
72 2143 Larry Creveling Sigel PA 58 M 1:46:34.38
73 2656 Larry Guidry Columbus GA 42 M 1:46:41.47
74 2669 Jerome Douglas Gray GA 53 M 1:46:50.00
75 2776 Akihisa Sugiyama Atlanta GA 36 M 1:46:56.76
76 2092 Andrew Swan Winnipeg MB 42 M 1:46:56.89
77 2113 Shannon Dorman Tifton GA 44 M 1:47:09.25
78 2890 Dave Hagemes Hamilton GA 65 M 1:47:16.51
79 2815 Lindsey Groenewald Columbus GA 24 F 1:47:16.72
80 2889 Jim Purvis Hamilton GA 44 M 1:47:16.86
81 2351 Grant Fitzgerald Greenville SC 21 M 1:47:21.07
82 2750 Sean Shaikun Athens GA 34 M 1:47:24.54
83 2313 Chris Kallio Atlanta GA 33 M 1:47:29.57
84 2482 Linda Pistulka Winter Park FL 49 F 1:47:39.75
85 2010 Vanessa Torrence Ooltewah TN 40 F 1:47:41.74
86 2659 Beth Young Cordele GA 34 F 1:47:49.70
87 2673 John O'Donohue Hague VA 46 M 1:47:55.65
88 2270 William Davis Midland GA 27 M 1:47:58.23
89 2328 Patrick Berg Greenville SC 22 M 1:48:08.29
90 2222 Richie Fernandez Dothan AL 33 M 1:48:12.85
91 2842 Ernest Burriss Albany GA 28 M 1:48:16.44
92 2592 Elish Phares Denham Springs LA 23 F 1:48:18.16
93 2646 Joshua Morris Aiken SC 19 M 1:48:42.86
94 2443 Erin Dewolf McDonough GA 25 F 1:48:46.03
95 2229 Gina Brooks Anderson SC 39 F 1:48:50.39
96 2209 Terry Smith Orlando FL 60 M 1:49:03.69
97 2576 Tom Hart Auburn AL 26 M 1:49:04.17
98 2684 Edward Whatley Auburn AL 27 M 1:49:04.48
99 2560 Samuel Beasley Augusta GA 26 M 1:49:06.08
100 2096 Chip Wells Cordele GA 49 M 1:49:06.88