Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

SNICKERS(r) MARATHON(R) Energy Bar marathon & half marathon

Sat Mar 05, 2011

South Front Street

SNICKERS(r) MARATHON(R) Energy Bar marathon & half marathon

816 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 2523 Jeffrey Ford 1:19:28.68
2 2344 Adam Ross 1:20:15.26
3 2693 Anthony Russo 1:23:34.14
4 2059 Dirk Reaume 1:26:08.87
5 2922 Stephen Crawford 1:26:09.33
6 2303 Daniel Nelson 1:26:45.88
7 2287 Justin Manganaro 1:27:23.60
8 2792 James Horst 1:27:40.63
9 2240 Mark Castleberry 1:29:25.21
10 2758 David Williams 1:29:40.27
11 2891 Michelle McKenzie 1:30:24.13
12 2274 Andrew Lovett 1:31:17.11
13 2720 Matt Wren 1:32:13.82
14 2190 John Robinson 1:32:26.76
15 2851 Patrick Zeller 1:33:53.26
16 2905 Robert Kindrick 1:34:10.29
17 2808 Larry Lanier 1:34:14.99
18 2819 Glen Ceniza 1:34:24.22
19 2223 Walter Walker 1:34:36.45
20 2606 Frank Davis 1:34:51.38
21 2616 Banks Yancey 1:35:26.91
22 2701 Wesley Williamson 1:35:30.03
23 2728 Brian Cheek 1:35:46.14
24 2596 Tatyana Spencer 1:36:18.75
25 2017 Chris Recknor 1:36:39.16
26 2868 Frank Reese 1:37:11.22
27 2837 Eileen Torres 1:37:11.98
28 2278 Gary McCarra 1:37:29.46
29 2481 Lisa Dillman 1:38:00.58
30 2879 Fredrick Franklin Sr 1:38:42.34
31 2780 David Skalka 1:38:42.93
32 2336 Rex Stinnett 1:38:58.97
33 2230 Scott Brooks 1:39:31.91
34 2904 Andrew Telatovich 1:39:32.51
35 2265 Arick Furr 1:39:35.08
36 2610 John Devereaux 1:39:43.81
37 2858 Sean McConnell 1:39:47.81
38 2516 Eric Lowe 1:39:50.82
39 2718 Heidi Spaeth 1:40:15.48
40 2920 George Williams 1:40:46.18
41 2738 Shelton Ansley 1:41:18.61
42 2326 Bret Archbold 1:42:23.61
43 2206 Jason Bowman 1:42:33.62
44 2019 Clint Adams 1:42:37.19
45 2441 Chad Kochenderfer 1:43:04.10
46 2700 Karen Hamby 1:43:16.53
47 2293 Reggie Chapman 1:43:29.47
48 2565 Douglas Fletcher 1:43:30.30
49 2860 Clay Thomas 1:43:33.35
50 2912 Kennon Below 1:43:36.69
51 2567 Jeremy Lindner 1:43:51.34
52 2713 Robert Willingham 1:43:52.31
53 2910 Tim Tait 1:43:53.03
54 2115 Mike Wooldridge 1:43:59.12
55 2895 Cecelius Sheffield 1:44:30.07
56 2832 Fain Davis 1:44:38.35
57 2194 David Howell 1:44:47.97
58 2829 Richman Margeson 1:45:01.73
59 2923 Kenneth Harvey 1:45:04.39
60 2412 Eddy Hardison 1:45:10.24
61 2327 Gleny Kevelier 1:45:14.41
62 2678 Laura Welch 1:45:16.93
63 2732 Kristopher Lovingood 1:45:35.13
64 2707 Carl Sagasser 1:45:37.61
65 2016 Julie Recknor 1:45:45.32
66 2385 Mike Graney 1:45:53.21
67 2291 Andy Starcher 1:46:02.68
68 2460 Jenny Johnson 1:46:02.84
69 2284 Theron Hollar 1:46:05.01
70 2128 John Stephens 1:46:05.48
71 2849 Eric Weisenmiller 1:46:21.77
72 2143 Larry Creveling 1:46:34.38
73 2656 Larry Guidry 1:46:41.47
74 2669 Jerome Douglas 1:46:50.00
75 2776 Akihisa Sugiyama 1:46:56.76
76 2092 Andrew Swan 1:46:56.89
77 2113 Shannon Dorman 1:47:09.25
78 2890 Dave Hagemes 1:47:16.51
79 2815 Lindsey Groenewald 1:47:16.72
80 2889 Jim Purvis 1:47:16.86
81 2351 Grant Fitzgerald 1:47:21.07
82 2750 Sean Shaikun 1:47:24.54
83 2313 Chris Kallio 1:47:29.57
84 2482 Linda Pistulka 1:47:39.75
85 2010 Vanessa Torrence 1:47:41.74
86 2659 Beth Young 1:47:49.70
87 2673 John O'Donohue 1:47:55.65
88 2270 William Davis 1:47:58.23
89 2328 Patrick Berg 1:48:08.29
90 2222 Richie Fernandez 1:48:12.85
91 2842 Ernest Burriss 1:48:16.44
92 2592 Elish Phares 1:48:18.16
93 2646 Joshua Morris 1:48:42.86
94 2443 Erin Dewolf 1:48:46.03
95 2229 Gina Brooks 1:48:50.39
96 2209 Terry Smith 1:49:03.69
97 2576 Tom Hart 1:49:04.17
98 2684 Edward Whatley 1:49:04.48
99 2560 Samuel Beasley 1:49:06.08
100 2096 Chip Wells 1:49:06.88
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2523 Jeffrey Ford 22 Male 1:19:28.68
2 2344 Adam Ross 20 Male 1:20:15.26
3 2693 Anthony Russo 36 Male 1:23:34.14
4 2059 Dirk Reaume 54 Male 1:26:08.87
5 2922 Stephen Crawford 31 Male 1:26:09.33
6 2303 Daniel Nelson 27 Male 1:26:45.88
7 2287 Justin Manganaro 27 Male 1:27:23.60
8 2792 James Horst 31 Male 1:27:40.63
9 2240 Mark Castleberry 35 Male 1:29:25.21
10 2758 David Williams 54 Male 1:29:40.27
11 2891 Michelle McKenzie 34 Female 1:30:24.13
12 2274 Andrew Lovett 37 Male 1:31:17.11
13 2720 Matt Wren 29 Male 1:32:13.82
14 2190 John Robinson 39 Male 1:32:26.76
15 2851 Patrick Zeller 19 Male 1:33:53.26
16 2905 Robert Kindrick 46 Male 1:34:10.29
17 2808 Larry Lanier 49 Male 1:34:14.99
18 2819 Glen Ceniza 41 Male 1:34:24.22
19 2223 Walter Walker 26 Male 1:34:36.45
20 2606 Frank Davis 50 Male 1:34:51.38
21 2616 Banks Yancey 37 Male 1:35:26.91
22 2701 Wesley Williamson 46 Male 1:35:30.03
23 2728 Brian Cheek 36 Male 1:35:46.14
24 2596 Tatyana Spencer 34 Female 1:36:18.75
25 2017 Chris Recknor 45 Male 1:36:39.16
26 2868 Frank Reese 38 Male 1:37:11.22
27 2837 Eileen Torres 40 Female 1:37:11.98
28 2278 Gary McCarra 45 Male 1:37:29.46
29 2481 Lisa Dillman 43 Female 1:38:00.58
30 2879 Fredrick Franklin Sr 54 Male 1:38:42.34
31 2780 David Skalka 38 Male 1:38:42.93
32 2336 Rex Stinnett 51 Male 1:38:58.97
33 2230 Scott Brooks 41 Male 1:39:31.91
34 2904 Andrew Telatovich 34 Male 1:39:32.51
35 2265 Arick Furr 27 Male 1:39:35.08
36 2610 John Devereaux 45 Male 1:39:43.81
37 2858 Sean McConnell 40 Male 1:39:47.81
38 2516 Eric Lowe 40 Male 1:39:50.82
39 2718 Heidi Spaeth 39 Female 1:40:15.48
40 2920 George Williams 47 Male 1:40:46.18
41 2738 Shelton Ansley 58 Male 1:41:18.61
42 2326 Bret Archbold 46 Male 1:42:23.61
43 2206 Jason Bowman 41 Male 1:42:33.62
44 2019 Clint Adams 39 Male 1:42:37.19
45 2441 Chad Kochenderfer 36 Male 1:43:04.10
46 2700 Karen Hamby 42 Female 1:43:16.53
47 2293 Reggie Chapman 37 Male 1:43:29.47
48 2565 Douglas Fletcher 26 Male 1:43:30.30
49 2860 Clay Thomas 38 Male 1:43:33.35
50 2912 Kennon Below 56 Male 1:43:36.69
51 2567 Jeremy Lindner 32 Male 1:43:51.34
52 2713 Robert Willingham 53 Male 1:43:52.31
53 2910 Tim Tait 27 Male 1:43:53.03
54 2115 Mike Wooldridge 58 Male 1:43:59.12
55 2895 Cecelius Sheffield 43 Male 1:44:30.07
56 2832 Fain Davis 32 Female 1:44:38.35
57 2194 David Howell 51 Male 1:44:47.97
58 2829 Richman Margeson 36 Male 1:45:01.73
59 2923 Kenneth Harvey 38 Male 1:45:04.39
60 2412 Eddy Hardison 34 Male 1:45:10.24
61 2327 Gleny Kevelier 37 Female 1:45:14.41
62 2678 Laura Welch 50 Female 1:45:16.93
63 2732 Kristopher Lovingood 38 Male 1:45:35.13
64 2707 Carl Sagasser 41 Male 1:45:37.61
65 2016 Julie Recknor 47 Female 1:45:45.32
66 2385 Mike Graney 32 Male 1:45:53.21
67 2291 Andy Starcher 27 Male 1:46:02.68
68 2460 Jenny Johnson 26 Female 1:46:02.84
69 2284 Theron Hollar 20 Male 1:46:05.01
70 2128 John Stephens 67 Male 1:46:05.48
71 2849 Eric Weisenmiller 39 Male 1:46:21.77
72 2143 Larry Creveling 58 Male 1:46:34.38
73 2656 Larry Guidry 42 Male 1:46:41.47
74 2669 Jerome Douglas 53 Male 1:46:50.00
75 2776 Akihisa Sugiyama 36 Male 1:46:56.76
76 2092 Andrew Swan 42 Male 1:46:56.89
77 2113 Shannon Dorman 44 Male 1:47:09.25
78 2890 Dave Hagemes 65 Male 1:47:16.51
79 2815 Lindsey Groenewald 24 Female 1:47:16.72
80 2889 Jim Purvis 44 Male 1:47:16.86
81 2351 Grant Fitzgerald 21 Male 1:47:21.07
82 2750 Sean Shaikun 34 Male 1:47:24.54
83 2313 Chris Kallio 33 Male 1:47:29.57
84 2482 Linda Pistulka 49 Female 1:47:39.75
85 2010 Vanessa Torrence 40 Female 1:47:41.74
86 2659 Beth Young 34 Female 1:47:49.70
87 2673 John O'Donohue 46 Male 1:47:55.65
88 2270 William Davis 27 Male 1:47:58.23
89 2328 Patrick Berg 22 Male 1:48:08.29
90 2222 Richie Fernandez 33 Male 1:48:12.85
91 2842 Ernest Burriss 28 Male 1:48:16.44
92 2592 Elish Phares 23 Female 1:48:18.16
93 2646 Joshua Morris 19 Male 1:48:42.86
94 2443 Erin Dewolf 25 Female 1:48:46.03
95 2229 Gina Brooks 39 Female 1:48:50.39
96 2209 Terry Smith 60 Male 1:49:03.69
97 2576 Tom Hart 26 Male 1:49:04.17
98 2684 Edward Whatley 27 Male 1:49:04.48
99 2560 Samuel Beasley 26 Male 1:49:06.08
100 2096 Chip Wells 49 Male 1:49:06.88