Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

SNICKERS(R) Marathon and Half Marathon, Albany GA

Sat Mar 05, 2016

112 N. Front Street, Albany, GA 31701, United States

Searchable HandCycle Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 504 Michael C. Postell 48 Male 1:30:29.32
2 594 Jeff Snover 48 Male 1:31:58.62
3 627 Dean Suthard 44 Male 2:11:47.55
407 92 Rodell Castillo 40 Male 4:32:08.45
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 504 Michael C. Postell 1:30:29.32
2 594 Jeff Snover 1:31:58.62
3 627 Dean Suthard 2:11:47.55
407 92 Rodell Castillo 4:32:08.45

Searchable Half Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2452 Quintin Miles 19 Male 1:14:01.73
2 2641 Lucas Stocks 25 Male 1:18:43.37
4 2376 Peter Kotchen 47 Male 1:19:37.74
5 2582 Connor Roche 23 Male 1:20:35.36
6 2477 Stephen Moss 41 Male 1:24:03.01
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 2449 Kelly Meyer 23 Female 1:18:51.67
9 2525 Jennifer Perkins 35 Female 1:26:12.20
12 2114 Ann Centner 24 Female 1:26:35.66
15 2466 Tara Mooney 32 Female 1:27:12.84
19 2020 Tracey E Ashall 42 Female 1:31:24.01
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2452 Quintin Miles 1:14:01.73
2 2641 Lucas Stocks 1:18:43.37
4 2376 Peter Kotchen 1:19:37.74
5 2582 Connor Roche 1:20:35.36
6 2477 Stephen Moss 1:24:03.01
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 2449 Kelly Meyer 1:18:51.67
9 2525 Jennifer Perkins 1:26:12.20
12 2114 Ann Centner 1:26:35.66
15 2466 Tara Mooney 1:27:12.84
19 2020 Tracey E Ashall 1:31:24.01

Searchable Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 723 Christopher Zablocki 27 Male 2:18:49.14
2 731 Sergey Zyrianov 31 Male 2:19:12.50
3 324 Kennedy Kemei 37 Male 2:22:47.85
4 386 David Marley 29 Male 2:25:55.67
5 596 Zachary Sollie 21 Male 2:41:58.27
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
9 297 Cynthia Jerop 20 Female 2:50:33.15
10 719 Natasha Yaremczuk-Baskin 35 Female 2:52:36.22
31 562 Erika Shaughnessy 38 Female 3:08:18.24
37 15 Veronica Amele 35 Female 3:11:22.87
48 617 Jennifer Stocks 25 Female 3:15:21.08
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 723 Christopher Zablocki 2:18:49.14
2 731 Sergey Zyrianov 2:19:12.50
3 324 Kennedy Kemei 2:22:47.85
4 386 David Marley 2:25:55.67
5 596 Zachary Sollie 2:41:58.27
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
9 297 Cynthia Jerop 2:50:33.15
10 719 Natasha Yaremczuk-Baskin 2:52:36.22
31 562 Erika Shaughnessy 3:08:18.24
37 15 Veronica Amele 3:11:22.87
48 617 Jennifer Stocks 3:15:21.08