Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

Snickers Marathon Bar Marathon

Sat Mar 03, 2007

Albany, GA, 31708

Marathon Age Groups Expand Results

                   Snickers Marathon Energy Bar Marathon
                        March 03, 2007, Albany,GA  
                            MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1     1   157 Jared Nyamboki             30 Kennesaw GA          00:57:58 01:16:00 1:55:09 02:30:54 2:30:56  5:46 
                           FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1    24    49 Wendy Donnan               43 Albany GA            01:18:48 01:43:42 2:39:32 03:32:37 3:32:41  8:07 
                           FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== =======  ===== 
    1    30   121 Teresa Lafleur             43 Dothan AL            01:16:55 01:42:09 2:42:25 03:36:19 3:36:28   8:16 
                            MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== =======  ===== 
    1     3   191 Todd Smoot                 44 Valdosta GA          01:01:33 01:20:46 2:03:53 02:44:29 2:44:30   6:17 


 MALE AGE GROUP:  Under 18
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1    70    72 Freddy Gentner             15 Fortson GA           01:31:30 01:58:06 2:58:55 03:56:51 3:56:58  9:03 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  Under 18
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1   226   264 Destiny Tolliver           16 Albany GA            02:24:35 03:12:16 5:07:27 06:49:18 6:49:47 15:38 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1     8    78 Greg Goodson               22 Atlanta GA           01:08:22 01:30:00 2:20:10 03:08:58 3:08:59  7:13 
    2    22    85 Jesse Harmon               24 Lexington SC         01:20:33 01:45:35 2:40:45 03:31:46 3:31:49  8:05 
    3    48    67 Brenton Floyd              21 Harrison TN          01:18:22 01:44:31 2:44:46 03:46:37 3:46:42  8:39 
    4    64    54 Zach Ducker                20 Shelton WA           01:19:35 01:44:38 2:46:05 03:53:51 3:54:29  8:57 
    5         135 Joshua Maughon             21 Ooltewah TN          01:01:59 01:21:58                                
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1    32     8 Elizabeth Arnold           24 Saint Augustine FL   01:20:37 01:46:17 2:43:34 03:36:44 3:36:52  8:17 
    2    67   118 Kelsey Kilinski            20 St. Marks FL         01:28:00 01:56:02 2:58:00 03:55:31 3:55:48  9:00 
    3    98   219 Keri White                 21 Tallahassee FL       01:30:36 01:59:48 3:05:08 04:11:42 4:12:03  9:37 
    4   133    80 Katherine Gordon           23 Tallahassee FL       01:43:06 02:15:31 3:27:37 04:30:09 4:30:42 10:20 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1    20    15 Jacob Barton               28 Columbus GA          01:12:54 01:37:52 2:34:48 03:30:53 3:30:58  8:03 
    2    26     4 Paul Alvarado              28 Leesburg GA          01:14:11 01:38:29 2:37:33 03:33:58 3:34:00  8:10 
    3    37   137 Eddie McBride              28 Albany GA            01:21:55 01:48:16 2:46:33 03:38:33 3:38:55  8:21 
    4    41   167 Christopher Pierrot        25 Holland NY           01:19:34 01:44:37 2:40:15 03:42:23 3:43:03  8:31 
    5    50    99 Scott Hudson               28 Tifton GA            01:22:51 01:48:58 2:47:12 03:47:01 3:47:10  8:40 
    6    78    92 Michael Hester             28 Leesburg GA          01:14:38 01:41:54 2:50:33 03:58:36 3:58:38  9:07 
    7   111    26 Jason Bruch                26 Columbus GA          01:30:24 01:59:35 3:09:21 04:18:22 4:18:54  9:53 
    8   144    66 Daniel Florin              29 Pooler GA            01:28:01 01:58:47 3:18:36 04:35:08 4:35:29 10:31 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1    28   114 Abby Kelly                 26 Columbus GA          01:22:04 01:48:20 2:45:41 03:35:27 3:35:36  8:14 
    2    31   182 Loren Shriner              25 St Augustine FL      01:20:37 01:46:17 2:43:34 03:36:44 3:36:52  8:17 
    3    40   214 Katie Walden               26 Columbus GA          01:22:15 01:47:57 2:46:09 03:41:43 3:41:51  8:28 
    4    86   169 Laura Reardon              27 Tallahassee FL       01:34:51 02:05:52         04:05:49 4:06:06  9:24 
    5   110   122 Tamara Lancaster           25 Fayetteville NC      01:30:25 01:59:35 3:09:22 04:18:23 4:18:54  9:53 
    6   176   233 Yolanda Davis              29 Albany GA            01:50:06 02:26:03 3:50:10 05:06:51 5:07:06 11:43 
    7   193   271 Rebecca Wiggins            28 Leesburg GA          02:04:28 02:43:21 4:10:44 05:32:29 5:32:56 12:42 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1     2   140 Joshua McClymont           30 Atlanta GA           01:00:23 01:18:48 1:59:35 02:36:37 2:36:38  5:59 
    2     7   201 Mack Stillwagon            33 Atlanta GA           01:11:45 01:34:06 2:24:36 03:07:37 3:07:57  7:11 
    3     9    59 Matt Ertl                  30 Gainesville FL       01:08:45 01:30:17 2:23:31 03:17:43 3:17:46  7:33 
    4    43   164 Michael Patton             34 Albany GA            01:18:48 01:43:42 2:43:23 03:43:23 3:43:27  8:32 
    5    44   206 Clay Thomas Thomas         34 Leesburg GA          01:26:34 01:52:58 2:51:04 03:43:21 3:43:28  8:32 
    6    47   141 James McGahey              33 Fort Benning GA      01:20:53 01:46:06 2:44:18 03:44:40 3:45:05  8:36 
    7   103   277 Paul Dozier                31 Albany GA            01:33:09 02:03:05 3:11:03 04:14:55 4:15:06  9:44 
    8   118   100 J.R. Hughes                31 Smyrna GA            01:33:10 02:04:27 3:14:07 04:19:43 4:20:06  9:56 
    9   128   116 Larry Kemp                 30 Albany GA            01:45:04 02:14:24 3:21:12 04:28:25 4:28:25 10:15 
   10   151   131 William Lockler            33 Richmond VA          01:46:46 02:19:55 3:34:01 04:40:49 4:41:10 10:44 
   11   156   247 Shawn Mabrey               30 Albany GA            01:29:30 01:59:13 3:08:18 04:42:26 4:42:42 10:47 
   12   162   255 Aaron Perry                31 Albany GA            01:40:59 02:13:14 3:32:31 04:51:15 4:51:30 11:08 
   13   164   857 Scott Taylor               30 Frisco TX            01:38:03 02:12:18 3:39:52 04:51:17 4:51:35 11:08 
   14   212   266 John Vance                 32 Albany GA            02:01:18 02:40:18 4:20:16 06:07:10 6:07:41 14:02 
   15         200 Nicholas Stewart           34 Holly Springs NC     01:14:37 01:39:39                                
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1    71   108 Candy Jordan               33 Albany GA            01:27:46 01:55:28 2:57:27 03:56:39 3:57:01  9:03 
    2    81    52 Shannon Driver             31 Albany GA            01:27:47 01:55:39 2:59:51 04:00:25 4:00:49  9:12 
    3    82   231 Karen Clegg                31 Leesburg GA          01:27:49 01:55:53 2:59:51 04:00:26 4:00:49  9:12 
    4   136   846 Amie Lockhart              33 Albany GA            01:40:53 02:13:10 3:26:55 04:31:37 4:31:49 10:23 
    5   138    79 Renee Gordon               32 Albany GA            01:39:08 02:11:33 3:26:16 04:31:34 4:31:53 10:23 
    6   153   172 Rebecca Roberson           32 Jonesborough TN      01:46:46 02:19:56 3:34:01 04:40:49 4:41:11 10:44 
    7   171   260 Kristin Smith              31 Leesburg GA          01:40:52 02:13:10 3:30:49 04:57:52 4:58:04 11:23 
    8   195   230 Sarah Bush                 34 Leesburgh GA         02:04:29 02:43:26 4:10:46 05:32:32 5:33:00 12:43 
    9   208   246 Brandi Mabrey              33 Albany GA            01:54:57 02:35:55 4:14:32 05:55:25 5:55:53 13:35 
   10   210   125 Laurie Lewis               34 Albany GA            02:05:57 02:48:08 4:26:10 06:02:31 6:03:14 13:52 
   11   217   267 Aditi Vance                30 Albany GA            02:13:13 02:59:06 4:38:13 06:11:15 6:11:45 14:11 
   12   225    32 Hope Cannon                32 Albany GA            02:24:37 03:12:27 5:07:35 06:47:39 6:48:05 15:34 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1     4    98 Ray Howell                 38 Blountstown FL       01:07:13 01:28:01 2:11:19 02:55:19 2:55:31  6:42 
    2    10    23 John Bradley               35 Pensacola FL         01:07:19 01:29:00 2:18:58 03:18:02 3:18:03  7:34 
    3    12   136 Corey May                  36 Austin TX            01:13:24 01:36:33 2:28:40 03:19:45 3:19:50  7:38 
    4    17    55 Jason Duelge               38 Washington DC        01:21:37 01:46:42 2:39:37 03:25:20 3:25:45  7:51 
    5    19   139 Jay McClymont              37 Camp Hill PA         01:14:15 01:37:42 2:30:14 03:28:10 3:28:35  7:58 
    6    29   158 Brian Ochs                 35 Lexington KY         01:16:43 01:41:42 2:38:45 03:35:57 3:36:09  8:15 
    7    51    42 Henry Crapp                37 Sylvester GA         01:14:22 01:38:19 2:42:17 03:47:23 3:47:42  8:42 
    8    56    87 Clinton Hayes              36 Calhoun GA           01:25:13 01:53:11 2:54:30 03:51:03 3:51:15  8:50 
    9    74   149 Y. Duncan Moore            37 Albany GA            01:22:21 01:48:33 2:49:49 03:57:51 3:57:57  9:05 
   10    75    45 Mark Delegal               39 Tallahassee FL       01:30:36 01:59:48 3:02:39 03:57:56 3:58:17  9:06 
   11    77    43 Stephen Cuneo              37 Leesburg GA          01:29:16 01:57:10 2:58:52 03:58:13 3:58:24  9:06 
   12    90    22 Daryl Bowling              38 Perry GA             01:32:07 02:01:26 3:07:33 04:09:07 4:09:26  9:31 
   13    93   181 David Shiner               35 St Petersburg FL     01:24:59 01:53:32         04:10:55 4:10:59  9:35 
   14    94    13 Mike Barron                39 Sewell NJ            01:33:44 02:04:05 3:10:55 04:10:29 4:11:04  9:35 
   15   108    63 Darrel Finnicum            36 Leesburg GA          01:24:26 01:52:12 3:04:31 04:17:54 4:17:57  9:51 
   16   121    47 Tim Dewey                  38 Suwanee GA           01:32:46          3:11:49 04:20:52 4:21:28  9:59 
   17   124    57 Dominick Edwards           37 Fort Benning GA      01:28:09 01:56:15 3:10:40 04:23:49 4:24:15 10:05 
   18   127   160 Glenn Palmer               36 Pelham GA            01:37:33 02:06:39 3:14:41 04:27:42 4:27:56 10:14 
   19   131    62 Daryck Fickel              36 San Diego CA         01:38:03 02:09:11 3:24:07 04:29:26 4:29:56 10:18 
   20   163    53 Charles Duby               36 Destin FL            01:41:35 02:14:10 3:37:09 04:51:27 4:51:33 11:08 
   21   166   208 Bill Truesdell             39 Brunswick GA         01:41:38 02:14:36 3:34:06 04:53:39 4:53:54 11:13 
   22   173    68 Roy Fountain, Jr.          36 Vidalia GA           01:33:33 02:05:05 3:32:16 05:01:30 5:01:51 11:31 
   23   177   248 Julian Maddox              39 Albany GA            01:49:54 02:25:53 3:49:54 05:06:42 5:07:12 11:43 
   24   194   237 Chris Guilbeau             36 Leesburg GA          02:04:31 02:43:27 4:10:48 05:32:30 5:32:56 12:42 
   25   218   273 Rodney Townsend            36 Albany GA            01:23:12 01:57:06 4:08:37 06:17:03 6:17:04 14:23 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1    35    44 Michelle Davidson          39 Albany GA            01:21:55 01:48:16 2:46:32 03:37:46 3:38:09  8:20 
    2    55   211 Donna Utakis               38 Amherst MA           01:23:10 01:50:48 2:53:13 03:49:55 3:49:57  8:47 
    3    79   178 Jennifer Shafer            39 Tallahassee FL       01:29:14 01:57:07 2:59:10 03:58:53 3:58:55  9:07 
    4    80   180 Erin Shepherd              35 Tallahassee FL       01:23:33 01:51:54 2:57:38 04:00:27 4:00:39  9:11 
    5    91   222 Maria Wilson               35 Warner Robins GA     01:32:07 02:01:25 3:07:33 04:09:07 4:09:26  9:31 
    6   129   148 Tracy Minnis               36 Crestview FL         01:31:12 02:00:49 3:13:52 04:28:27 4:28:37 10:15 
    7   141   102 Angela Ivory               39 Nashville TN         01:31:57 02:02:56 3:19:18 04:33:42 4:33:59 10:27 
    8   148     2 Eileen Adams               39 Smiths AL            01:38:18 02:10:25 3:22:08 04:39:37 4:39:46 10:41 
    9   186   228 Ildiko Babka               39 Leesburg GA          01:50:06 02:25:55 3:53:08 05:23:00 5:23:17 12:20 
   10   189   275 Sharon Hart-Basko          36 Camilla GA           01:49:41 02:25:55 3:57:18 05:28:32 5:28:34 12:32 
   11   215   268 Anna Wade                  39 Leesburg GA          02:13:13 02:59:06 4:38:11 06:11:15 6:11:44 14:11 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1     5   225 Marc Woodcock              43 Glendale Heights IL  01:08:26 01:30:00 2:15:59 02:58:38 2:58:39  6:49 
    2     6   124 Bobby Aswell               44 Cornelius NC         01:06:52 01:28:11 2:16:41 03:02:09 3:02:10  6:57 
    3    11   120 Scott Kriscovich           40 Marietta GA          01:12:13 01:35:42 2:28:16 03:19:33 3:19:40  7:37 
    4    14   212 John Van Steenbergh        40 Flowery Branch GA    01:07:23 01:29:58 2:24:37 03:22:28 3:22:29  7:44 
    5    25   110 Warren Juster              40 Sylvester GA         01:22:15 01:48:30 2:44:47 03:33:21 3:33:24  8:09 
    6    38    61 Edward Ferrell             43 Grayson GA           01:25:16 01:51:42 2:48:18 03:39:15 3:39:43  8:23 
    7    39    65 John Fitzgerald            42 Spanish Fort AL      01:21:44 01:46:57 2:44:04 03:40:49 3:40:58  8:26 
    8    46    60 Barry Fennell              40 Richmond Hill GA     01:14:32 01:38:30 2:35:04 03:44:25 3:44:32  8:34 
    9    57   150 Douglas Mulbury            43 Ft Benning GA        01:28:09 01:55:06 2:54:58 03:50:54 3:51:20  8:50 
   10    61   147 Mick Minnis                42 Crestview FL         01:28:03 01:55:30 2:55:18 03:53:20 3:53:30  8:55 
   11    66    83 Brendan Groarke            42 Albany GA            01:26:42 01:54:40 2:54:49 03:54:26 3:54:53  8:58 
   12    73   152 Scott Myers                42 Albany GA            01:23:23 01:50:18 2:53:26 03:57:45 3:57:54  9:05 
   13    92     3 Mamoun Alitarawneh         43 Alma GA              01:22:03 01:50:56 3:00:17 04:10:31 4:10:31  9:34 
   14    96   226 Roger Wylie                40 Seattle WA           01:36:56 02:06:44 3:11:11 04:11:20 4:11:42  9:36 
   15    99    74 Jaime Gonzalez             41 Warner Robins GA     01:40:15 02:11:05 3:15:34 04:14:16 4:14:35  9:43 
   16   105    40 Peter Collins              43 Bayonne NJ           01:38:16 02:08:54 3:16:27 04:16:20 4:16:33  9:48 
   17   107   171 Douglas Ringler            42 Montgomery Village M 01:37:28 02:08:07 3:17:35 04:17:17 4:17:32  9:50 
   18   113    56 Terry Durham               42 Albany GA            01:36:13 02:07:26 3:15:21 04:19:13 4:19:24  9:54 
   19   116    48 Paul Donnan                44 Albany GA            01:33:50 02:04:05 3:13:13 04:20:00 4:20:00  9:55 
   20   117    14 Dan Barron                 41 Chicago IL           01:33:20 02:04:05 3:12:45 04:19:30 4:20:06  9:56 
   21   119   117 Richard Key                44 Smiths Station AL    01:33:55 02:04:16 3:13:20 04:19:49 4:20:13  9:56 
   22   134    18 Mark Benton                43 Leesburg GA          01:25:47 01:55:03 3:10:33 04:30:37 4:30:50 10:20 
   23   154   235 Mike Elder                 43 Albany GA            01:41:00 02:13:10 3:30:28 04:42:25 4:42:39 10:47 
   24   160    90 Edward Hellman             40 Tifton GA            01:35:20 02:07:02 3:27:15 04:48:58 4:49:31 11:03 
   25   202   207 Arthur Tringali            44 Dawson GA            01:33:55 02:10:54 3:50:40 05:42:17 5:42:32 13:04 
   26   204    17 Dave Bell                  44 Highland Ranch CO    01:50:17 02:32:20 4:10:17 05:45:36 5:45:43 13:12 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1    72    46 Pamela Denson              44 Savannah GA          01:26:10 01:54:02 2:56:44 03:57:08 3:57:16  9:03 
    2   125   205 Janine Thomas              41 Tallahassee FL       01:34:39 02:05:01 3:17:41 04:25:25 4:25:42 10:09 
    3   135   183 Marilyn Simmons-Bowe       44 Pooler GA            01:40:32 02:11:49 3:24:31 04:30:39 4:31:14 10:21 
    4   139   168 Lynn Powell                42 Tallahassee FL       01:34:51 02:05:54 3:14:37 04:33:22 4:33:37 10:27 
    5   157    58 Terri Ernst                42 Douglasville GA      01:40:33 02:14:11 3:30:24 04:45:44 4:45:59 10:55 
    6   161   156 Pamela Nunn                41 Lynn Haven FL        01:36:25 02:10:50 3:32:45 04:49:22 4:49:53 11:04 
    7   182   189 Sherry Slifer              41 Kathleen GA          01:51:46 02:27:39 3:54:02 05:10:13 5:10:35 11:51 
    8   219    77 Irina Goodman              43 Decatur GA           02:07:34 02:50:34 4:33:18 06:22:39 6:23:13 14:37 
    9   224   215 Jacquelyn Walton           41 Columbus GA          02:19:04 03:04:04 4:51:39 06:30:10 6:30:35 14:54 
   10         138 Roberta McCloskey          43 Dothan AL            01:45:11 02:19:32 3:40:12                        
 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1    13   185 Mitchell Sinyard           46 Hawkinsville GA      01:12:16 01:35:42 2:31:29 03:21:19 3:21:22  7:41 
    2    23   175 Sergio Ruizcordova         47 Auburn AL            01:13:41 01:37:39 2:34:32 03:32:32 3:32:36  8:07 
    3    27   217 Wayne Whiddon              48 Climax GA            01:15:51 01:40:15 2:37:33 03:35:18 3:35:23  8:13 
    4    33    89 Jim Heberle                49 Tallahassee FL       01:21:12 01:46:48 2:42:01 03:36:50 3:37:00  8:17 
    5    36   144 Rudy Mendes                45 Macon GA             01:24:19 01:50:37 2:47:08 03:38:10 3:38:21  8:20 
    6    49   198 Mark Steele                47 Valdosta GA          01:22:57 01:49:12 2:47:52 03:46:31 3:46:48  8:39 
    7    52   153 Wendell Nash               48 Dacula GA            01:22:20 01:48:24 2:48:23 03:48:06 3:48:13  8:43 
    8    60    16 Gary Baxter                48 Tifton GA            01:24:43 01:52:45 2:54:40 03:53:11 3:53:22  8:55 
    9    65   262 Steve Taylor               47 Fitzgerald GA        01:28:01 01:55:51 2:58:09 03:54:30 3:54:44  8:58 
   10    68   236 John Gordon                45 Birmingham AL        01:28:13 01:56:15 2:58:13 03:55:50 3:55:54  9:00 
   11    69   209 Steven Tuck                45 Albany GA            01:27:48 01:55:51 2:59:49 03:56:00 3:56:25  9:01 
   12    76   216 Thomas Wheeler             45 Munford TN           01:20:25 01:46:37 2:51:54 03:58:11 3:58:22  9:06 
   13    83   223 Andy Womack                47 Cartersville GA      01:23:37 01:50:23 2:52:54 04:00:47 4:00:52  9:12 
   14    87   243 Chuck Knight               45 Albany GA            01:30:52 01:58:51 3:03:30 04:06:46 4:06:59  9:26 
   15   112    28 Sammy Burson               47 Leesburg GA          01:21:41 01:50:44 3:03:22 04:19:05 4:19:13  9:54 
   16   130   202 Ray Stinson                47 Headland AL          01:35:08 02:05:08 3:11:42 04:28:21 4:28:52 10:16 
   17   146   115 Dave Kemp                  47 Kennesaw GA          01:40:53 02:14:01 3:26:47 04:37:22 4:37:30 10:36 
   18   145   274 Richard Walker             46 Hiram GA             01:40:49 02:14:00 3:26:45 04:37:22 4:37:30 10:36 
   19   147   173 Mark Roberson              47 Meldrim GA           01:41:17 02:14:37 3:28:15 04:38:49 4:39:25 10:40 
   20   150   220 Noel Wilson                48 Albany GA            01:29:27 01:58:13 3:10:41 04:40:57 4:41:09 10:44 
   21   152   224 Brian Wood                 47 Birmingham AL        01:40:24 02:13:09 3:29:17 04:41:01 4:41:11 10:44 
   22   155     1 Jose Tongol                48 Albany GA            01:41:15 02:12:56 3:30:13 04:42:10 4:42:39 10:47 
   23   159   234 Michael Dooley             47 Leesburg GA          01:41:00 02:13:11 3:30:28 04:46:28 4:46:42 10:57 
   24   165   154 Eric Nelson                45 Jesup GA             01:41:39 02:14:36 3:34:05 04:53:39 4:53:53 11:13 
   25   183   190 Gordon Slifer              45 Kathleen GA          01:51:45 02:27:37 3:54:01 05:10:11 5:10:35 11:51 
   26   187     7 Vincent Antunez            46 Schertz TX           01:42:17 02:18:11 3:43:33 05:23:41 5:24:06 12:22 
   27   191     6 Ken Andrews                45 Albany GA            01:48:40 02:25:42 3:54:58 05:31:37 5:31:57 12:40 
   28   211    81 Jeffery Granberry          47 Albany GA            01:52:12 02:31:38 4:15:01 06:05:18 6:05:52 13:58 
   29   220    76 Michael Goodman            45 Decatur GA           02:07:34 02:50:33 4:33:18 06:22:39 6:23:13 14:37 
   30   228   253 Lawrence Reynolds          48 Albany GA            02:27:49 03:22:25         07:12:24 7:12:24 16:30 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1    54   123 Nancy Laux                 45 Tallahassee FL       01:25:39 01:53:15 2:53:19 03:49:47 3:49:48  8:46 
    2    88   187 Rosemary Slattery          49 Fernandina Beach FL  01:31:08 02:00:24 3:06:16 04:07:12 4:07:23  9:27 
    3    89   244 Beverly Lawson             47 Albany GA            01:29:31 01:59:14 3:08:18 04:07:25 4:07:41  9:27 
    4    97   109 Jodi Joye                  48 Beaufort SC          01:28:01 01:56:43 3:06:01 04:11:41 4:11:50  9:37 
    5   101    84 Linda Haines               48 Albany GA            01:29:13 01:58:10 3:05:04 04:14:33 4:14:57  9:44 
    6   137   103 Debbie Jack                48 Leesburg GA          01:40:52 02:13:09 3:26:54 04:31:36 4:31:49 10:23 
    7   178   229 Paula Bacon*               48 Albany GA            01:50:05 02:26:05 3:50:22 05:06:54 5:07:12 11:43 
    8   181    11 Debbie Baczewski           46 Warner Robins GA     01:51:45 02:27:37 3:53:59 05:10:08 5:10:32 11:51 
    9   184   177 Beth Shafer                45 Warner Robins GA     01:50:05 02:26:04 3:50:08 05:11:57 5:12:17 11:55 
   10   200   145 Vicki Merry                49 Cantonment FL        02:08:19 02:48:45 4:18:50 05:39:52 5:40:07 12:59 
   11   206   197 Annemarie St Clair         46 Metairie LA          02:12:20 02:52:29 4:23:31 05:50:49 5:51:11 13:24 
   12   214    31 Retha Camp                 46 Acworth GA           02:03:38 02:45:14 4:29:26 06:10:41 6:10:44 14:09 
   13   216   261 Leisa Stewart              49 Albany GA            02:13:12 02:59:06 4:38:14 06:11:15 6:11:45 14:11 
   14   227   263 Cheryl Tolliver            47 Albany GA            02:24:35 03:12:14 5:07:27 06:50:01 6:50:30 15:40 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1    15   195 Randy Spring               53 Albany GA            01:14:36 01:38:33 2:30:45 03:24:29 3:24:33  7:49 
    2    18   132 Scott Ludwig               52 Peachtree City GA    01:17:26 01:41:42 2:37:05 03:27:19 3:27:20  7:55 
    3    34    86 Bill Harrison              53 Macon GA             01:24:20 01:50:37 2:47:09 03:37:17 3:37:27  8:18 
    4    42   162 James Parker               50 Crestview FL         01:23:59 01:50:29 2:49:31 03:43:05 3:43:15  8:31 
    5   106   126 Charles Lindsey            51 Columbus GA          01:37:23 02:08:00 3:17:27 04:17:05 4:17:29  9:50 
    6   114   213 Jeff Venable               51 Dallas TX            01:43:19 02:14:33 3:20:52 04:19:20 4:19:38  9:55 
    7   115   146 Phil Min                   51 Mount Olive AL       01:41:56 02:12:30 3:19:09 04:19:18 4:19:38  9:55 
    8   120   170 Dale Rieck                 53 Albany GA            01:31:26 02:00:50 3:10:06 04:20:11 4:20:25  9:56 
    9   122    88 William Hearn              50 Fayetteville GA      01:29:25 01:58:13 3:09:58 04:21:21 4:21:46 10:00 
   10   123   142 Don McMahan                51 Warner Robins GA     01:27:57 01:55:42 2:58:07 04:22:08 4:22:21 10:01 
   11   142   165 Douglas Patten             51 Dawson GA            01:35:20 02:06:35 3:21:32 04:33:37 4:34:08 10:28 
   12   158   163 Terry Patterson            52 Macon GA             01:27:46 01:56:47 3:07:59 04:45:45 4:46:10 10:55 
   13   167   107 Dwight Jones               50 Newnan GA            01:37:25 02:08:04 3:29:36 04:54:53 4:55:16 11:16 
   14   169   312 John Kimbler               50 Summerville SC       01:42:57 02:17:12 3:37:50 04:55:44 4:56:17 11:19 
   15   170   252 Robert Moss                51 Leesburg GA          01:40:57 02:13:14 3:30:50 04:56:42 4:56:55 11:20 
   16   174   129 John Livingston            53 B'Ham. AL            01:45:15 02:18:33 3:38:18 05:01:35 5:01:55 11:31 
   17   197   314 John Fischer               52 Albany GA            01:36:22 02:10:37 3:50:01 05:36:22 5:36:29 12:51 
   18   207    41 John Connor                51 Newport KY           01:59:37 02:40:06 4:13:36 05:52:49 5:53:07 13:29 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1    45   106 Diane Johnson              52 Doerun GA            01:23:58 01:50:27 2:49:30 03:44:13 3:44:18  8:34 
    2   172   313 Monica Kimbler             50 Summerville SC       01:50:45 02:25:49 3:49:50 05:00:18 5:00:52 11:29 
    3   179   112 Joy Kelly                  54 Niceville FL         01:36:12 02:11:02 3:38:51 05:08:07 5:08:29 11:46 
    4   192   250 Nancy Mitchell             52 Albany GA            02:01:21 02:40:14 4:12:51 05:32:20 5:32:47 12:42 
    5   198   270 Barbara White              54 Albany GA            02:01:20 02:40:14 4:13:44 05:37:56 5:38:25 12:55 
    6   205   256 Marsha Pierdinock          51 Albany GA            02:01:23 02:40:21 4:15:19 05:46:48 5:47:15 13:15 
    7   223   101 Karin Hurley               52 Columbus GA          02:19:04 03:04:04 4:51:39 06:30:09 6:30:35 14:54 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1    58    20 Robert Bishton             56 Timonium MD          01:23:02 01:50:24 2:53:24 03:51:38 3:51:45  8:51 
    2    62    35 Cecil Cheves               57 Columbus GA          01:20:43 01:46:29 2:47:36 03:53:30 3:53:48  8:56 
    3   175   272 George Woodall             59 Leesburg GA          01:40:55 02:13:17 3:36:38 05:05:54 5:06:07 11:41 
    4   185   179 Jimmy Shemwell             55 Albany GA            01:33:17 02:06:55 3:34:53 05:23:06 5:23:16 12:20 
    5   190   257 Ken Wong                   59 Charlotte NC         01:47:43 02:25:45 3:55:50 05:29:55 5:30:00 12:36 
    6   196   276 Hajime Nishi               58 Sakura Japan JP      01:54:58 02:35:57 4:09:25 05:32:34 5:33:01 12:43 
    7   199   269 Roger White                55 Albany GA            02:01:18 02:40:12 4:13:37 05:37:54 5:38:25 12:55 
    8   221   174 Henry Rueden               57 De Pere WI           02:15:38 03:01:42 4:43:37 06:22:42 6:23:17 14:38 
    9   222    82 Kenneth Gray               58 Woodbridge VA        02:00:00 02:44:26 4:41:56 06:29:22 6:29:59 14:53 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1    85    12 Linda Ball                 55 Travelers Rest SC    01:27:01 01:55:30 2:59:28 04:01:59 4:02:08  9:15 
    2   100   113 Susan Kelly                55 Tallahassee FL       01:34:51 02:05:53 3:13:06 04:14:29 4:14:45  9:43 
    3   168   249 Billie Medders             56 Sylvester GA         01:50:03 02:26:00         04:55:58 4:56:16 11:18 
    4   209   151 Cheryl Murdock             56 Pensacola FL         02:08:19 02:49:29 4:26:10 05:56:48 5:57:03 13:38 
    5   213   143 Angie McRae                57 Kennesaw GA          02:01:39 02:45:15 4:29:26 06:10:41 6:10:44 14:09 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1    16    75 Johnny Goode               60 Birmingham AL        01:17:26 01:41:29 2:34:26 03:24:39 3:24:42  7:49 
    2    21   199 John Stephens              63 Eastman GA           01:16:57 01:41:08 2:36:58 03:31:05 3:31:09  8:04 
    3    53   227 Edward Wysong              60 Hartwell GA          01:21:56 01:48:32 2:49:33 03:48:06 3:48:17  8:43 
    4    59   196 Cecil St Clair             60 Metairie LA          01:27:24 01:55:21 2:56:26 03:51:32 3:51:49  8:51 
    5    63   192 George Southgate           60 Calhoun GA           01:25:13 01:53:11 2:56:18 03:54:11 3:54:25  8:57 
    6    95   193 Roger Sprandel             64 Dothan AL            01:37:41 02:06:53 3:10:32 04:11:07 4:11:34  9:36 
    7   102    51 Ed Dozier                  60 Albany GA            01:33:10 02:03:05 3:11:04 04:14:55 4:15:06  9:44 
    8   104   134 Charlie Mattox             61 Greenville SC        01:28:01 01:55:56 3:05:02 04:16:00 4:16:09  9:47 
    9   109    36 Ron Christen               61 Crawfordville FL     01:21:30 01:51:42 3:04:37 04:18:28 4:18:44  9:53 
   10   126    39 Andrew Colee               60 Valparaiso FL        01:39:22 02:11:04 3:22:01 04:26:51 4:26:56 10:11 
   11   132   130 Edmund Livingston          63 Fortson GA           01:36:15 02:08:09 3:21:24 04:30:35 4:30:42 10:20 
   12   140    19 Bill Berry                 64 Cataula GA           01:39:30 02:11:50 3:26:07 04:33:37 4:33:45 10:27 
   13   180   127 Jerry Link                 64 Nashville TN         01:45:21 02:19:40 3:42:04 05:08:09 5:08:33 11:47 
   14   188    27 Pruett Burge               64 Warner Robins GA     01:55:33 02:29:12 3:54:38 05:24:13 5:24:35 12:23 
   15   203   133 Laurence Macon             62 San Antonio TX       01:51:02 02:32:10 4:10:00 05:45:25 5:45:42 13:12 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1    84   159 Patricia O'Hanlon          63 Jersey City NJ       01:29:47 01:58:33 3:03:48 04:01:28 4:01:30  9:13 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1   143   203 George Stump               69 Cincinnati OH        01:32:32 02:04:55 3:19:10 04:34:17 4:34:21 10:28 
    2   149    21 Gordon Borkat              67 Columbus GA          01:39:30 02:13:32 3:26:06 04:39:39 4:39:48 10:41 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                      Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========================= === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1   201    94 Joyce Hodges-Hite          69 Millen GA            02:00:56 02:41:13 4:12:38 05:40:45 5:41:11 13:01 
WHEELCHAIRS                        
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City,st              10mi     Half     20mi    Nettime  Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === ==================== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1    93   186 Suzi Skolnick          35 Port St Lucie FL     00:48:47 01:05:07 1:38:10 02:07:03 2:07:05  4:51 
    2    96    37 David Cintron          41 Port St Lucie FL                               02:07:30 2:07:30  4:52 
    3   161   210 Mackey Tyndall         51 Panama Ciry FL       00:52:08 01:10:20 1:49:32 02:25:36 2:25:39  5:34